jrobb

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80931988299
Ø Tier7,5110,009,769,79
Victories4047350,01%555,56%3640,91%13645,48%
Defeats3961548,95%444,44%5056,82%15953,18%
Draws8431,04%00,00%22,27%41,34%
Battles survived2048425,31%333,33%2123,86%8227,42%
Tanks destroyed588800,7340,44520,591610,54
Destruction ratio0,970,670,780,74
Tanks spotted1023161,2691,00820,932930,98
Damage dealt885,25970,671.153,221.233,93
Capture points573280,7100,0000,004141,38
Defense points396050,4900,00220,25220,07
Experience530,61731,56689,40709,69
WN7970,40701,25623,58673,28
WN81067,51824,78812,97874,18
Total
Battles80931
Ø Tier7,51
Victories4047350,01%
Defeats3961548,95%
Draws8431,04%
Battles survived2048425,31%
Tanks destroyed588800,73
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1023161,26
Damage dealt885,25
Capture points573280,71
Defense points396050,49
Experience530,61
WN7970,40
WN81067,51
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt970,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience731,56
WN7701,25
WN8824,78
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier9,76
Victories3640,91%
Defeats5056,82%
Draws22,27%
Battles survived2123,86%
Tanks destroyed520,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted820,93
Damage dealt1.153,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,25
Experience689,40
WN7623,58
WN8812,97
Past 30 days
Battles299
Ø Tier9,79
Victories13645,48%
Defeats15953,18%
Draws41,34%
Battles survived8227,42%
Tanks destroyed1610,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2930,98
Damage dealt1.233,93
Capture points4141,38
Defense points220,07
Experience709,69
WN7673,28
WN8874,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles606000
Victories20433,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39164,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12220,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2940,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9471,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,630,000,000,00
Capture points6931,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3490,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience453,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles606
Victories20433,66%
Defeats39164,52%
Draws111,82%
Battles survived12220,13%
Tanks destroyed2940,49
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted9471,56
Damage dealt1.118,63
Capture points6931,14
Defense points3490,58
Experience453,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219000
Victories9041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12255,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7534,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,950,000,000,00
Capture points3921,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1040,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience472,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles219
Victories9041,10%
Defeats12255,71%
Draws73,20%
Battles survived7534,25%
Tanks destroyed1200,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1770,81
Damage dealt819,95
Capture points3921,79
Defense points1040,47
Experience472,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories2938,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4660,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2228,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt535,510,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2052,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience344,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2938,16%
Defeats4660,53%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived2228,95%
Tanks destroyed510,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted590,78
Damage dealt535,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points2052,70
Experience344,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4949,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4949,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3535,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,380,000,000,00
Capture points2232,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3753,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience516,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4949,49%
Defeats4949,49%
Draws11,01%
Battles survived3535,35%
Tanks destroyed690,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted910,92
Damage dealt932,38
Capture points2232,25
Defense points3753,79
Experience516,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60410028
Victories213935,41%00,00%00,00%725,00%
Defeats370761,36%00,00%00,00%2175,00%
Draws1953,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived158226,19%00,00%00,00%517,86%
Tanks destroyed31950,5300,0000,0090,32
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,39
Tanks spotted68751,1400,0000,00321,14
Damage dealt901,010,000,00999,93
Capture points98321,6300,0000,0050,18
Defense points109231,8100,0000,00642,29
Experience412,080,000,00435,57
Total
Battles6041
Victories213935,41%
Defeats370761,36%
Draws1953,23%
Battles survived158226,19%
Tanks destroyed31950,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted68751,14
Damage dealt901,01
Capture points98321,63
Defense points109231,81
Experience412,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles28
Victories725,00%
Defeats2175,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,86%
Tanks destroyed90,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted321,14
Damage dealt999,93
Capture points50,18
Defense points642,29
Experience435,57

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1206000
Victories37130,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83068,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20817,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6500,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20141,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,360,000,000,00
Capture points12581,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8590,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience446,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1206
Victories37130,76%
Defeats83068,82%
Draws50,41%
Battles survived20817,25%
Tanks destroyed6500,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted20141,67
Damage dealt1.209,36
Capture points12581,04
Defense points8590,71
Experience446,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (455)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell B 6625,95517201953,79%1223,97
G.W. Tiger (P)81228,77675178952,43%1525,79
Challenger71005,08663168255,05%1488,99
T-54 first prototype 8889,39537152650,26%1163,01
SU-1006665,20447130854,36%1220,11
TOG II* 6756,37492126354,32%1425,63
M40/M4381303,60652116851,20%1648,10
Object 252U Defender 81076,50611114451,49%1132,30
ELC EVEN 90 8641,25624102648,54%1217,37
G.W. Tiger91263,13727101354,59%1206,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5470,03416100954,81%1395,97
G.W. E 100101309,5466699751,55%1128,69
Ho-Ri 191676,9078885753,68%1504,88
Centurion Mk. I8607,3341884649,76%633,91
T71 DA7634,8862082052,07%1390,83
KV-856595,7440074951,94%986,42
GSOR 1008 81270,2372674952,07%1357,20
T25 AT7782,8444374850,53%1047,71
AMX ELC bis5254,7033672649,59%762,30
Cromwell6376,3032370850,00%605,62
FV3046685,7237470351,21%1331,42
AT 86537,1539669953,65%916,05
SU-122-44 7960,7564166553,08%1386,24
Centurion Action X101175,3648265841,79%770,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81122,5051364246,88%1194,32
Tortoise91395,6665463650,63%1129,36
Object 777 Version II 91386,1579459551,43%1306,98
Comet7423,7437057646,18%485,00
M18 Hellcat6716,8048057153,77%1350,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7859,8038856852,82%1419,49
Manticore10933,5566654649,08%999,97
IS-27818,8550652352,77%1054,70
T-1506784,5749351955,11%1487,57
T-54 ltwt.9733,3549450752,47%1006,14
E 100101420,3057450648,62%1069,92
WZ-1328625,9154849250,41%1039,85
IS-381113,2253448551,34%1315,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4362,7045047153,93%1538,00
O-I6825,1851045054,67%1659,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3181,4834444558,20%957,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68521,0549243943,05%748,44
CS-63101095,0061543447,93%700,89
VK 100.01 (P)8929,5869642951,28%1027,06
Maus101502,6573642750,35%1092,88
Centurion Mk. 7/19764,0445242239,81%466,19
FV380591228,6745941548,92%1364,07
Grille 15101457,9859340948,17%967,28
T376448,6844540851,47%1217,89
T-1091239,8356240651,72%1215,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8932,9762439944,86%949,90
T110E3101553,3558439646,72%1077,87
T-100 LT10824,5464539349,36%887,58
M22 Locust 3187,3629138753,23%723,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591290,3042837347,18%1486,88
T207813,6265637152,29%1243,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6743,9043137153,10%1280,19
StuG IV 5436,6530236449,73%1152,66
Crusader6135,4019735446,61%184,15
SMV CC-567982,2770634952,72%1511,52
Super Conqueror101369,7969434149,27%966,98
Leopard 1101267,0860833848,22%853,42
AMX 13 909741,0452832550,46%1038,88
ISU-15281124,6647432248,45%1152,01
IS-7101508,4365532143,30%1078,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101277,5560431745,74%917,62
AT 25322,0434831650,00%648,82
WZ-111 model 1-491245,1754731245,83%1113,52
STA-18874,0444330844,81%1103,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage101384,8357730850,00%1158,72
Strv 103B101380,2766730450,33%876,67
Churchill I5484,2938030355,12%1088,46
Panhard EBR 10510736,5160530345,21%667,60
T110E5101423,0073429948,83%1030,39
Tiger II8915,7551629647,64%991,66
FV20781110,2342629646,28%1520,87
Conqueror91102,6250228948,44%936,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91167,2848528651,05%1168,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91408,6675328652,10%1215,16
E 7591138,4551828444,37%955,12
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81114,6568328049,29%1245,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519684,8045627945,88%914,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8603,8165827852,52%954,35
BZ-6891293,3275127752,71%1143,25
T54E191333,9752727353,11%1302,57
AMX 404190,6125827153,14%676,05
T9591442,2253626352,09%1168,34
Type 586353,9031526042,31%464,92
Object 70491564,8051925950,97%1311,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181225,0441725651,17%1640,62
T297955,9153225349,80%1246,30
AMX 12 t6337,4940925351,38%799,83
T2881050,4046124553,06%1149,43
Matilda4316,0128624450,41%841,12
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101499,1769023948,54%1006,61
T-5491033,3450323650,00%1058,63
Sexton I 3428,9539623653,39%1772,68
Tiger (P)7774,0745823246,55%942,75
Charioteer8855,2853923049,13%847,11
AT 158849,4849022746,26%765,84
T499670,6346822751,54%892,46
FV215b (183) 101300,2043722540,89%807,70
1108923,7951622454,02%1038,88
KV-15430,1731921846,79%840,55
T 55A 91203,4375221751,15%1131,84
Type T-345203,7023421651,39%407,87
Type 4 Heavy91186,2266521449,53%988,87
Tiger I7652,7142321251,42%725,31
AMX 13 757398,1143121248,11%678,25
122 TM 81107,3172021050,00%1186,16
Sexton II3155,7415620752,66%589,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81225,9750720752,17%1364,60
Tetrarch 2170,5523720652,91%845,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91282,6454620551,71%1082,08
Object 26391287,2767420152,74%1135,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9631,6358420152,24%820,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101245,2662220047,50%1037,21
TVP T 50/51101257,0559219643,37%832,64
M24 Chaffee5337,2239819455,67%1173,41
AT 77784,4948019150,26%957,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507784,8235919044,21%981,01
M36 Jackson6408,2928718948,15%524,13
M10 Wolverine5197,1620818745,99%232,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8575,5548618749,73%972,71
Object 261101289,2164818547,03%1104,64
P.43 bis6621,0152218451,09%1189,46
SU-1527737,4443618353,01%991,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5289,8639318353,55%882,19
Concept No. 5101088,4363918046,67%632,36
TVP VTU Koncept8705,0249017853,93%836,75
Cruiser Mk. III388,6214117648,86%226,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474388,1327517554,29%1542,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8959,6868017542,86%958,56
Object 430U101296,1068917445,98%904,21
Pudel 6568,6753817147,37%872,40
Škoda T 256601,4452317152,05%1222,53
VK 30.01 (H)5248,6723617144,44%393,39
Type 619951,1645317146,78%786,90
T57 Heavy101342,1055317144,44%879,56
Škoda T 5091210,4967017045,88%1039,52
SU-1018893,5763817050,59%975,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5522,9535617051,18%1249,19
Sturer Emil7797,2038716945,56%1062,13
FV217 Badger101538,6368316445,73%915,74
Prototipo Standard B91214,3258716151,55%1068,83
SU-855328,8923415850,63%644,69
IS7953,6854415848,10%1423,95
Ho-Ri 3101571,8462715841,14%950,91
Object 140101116,6963115846,20%774,89
AMX 50 B101333,3467815745,22%823,49
Object 43091427,7075915751,59%1477,67
G.W. Panther7938,1442815648,72%1207,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7731,9040715546,45%1015,79
Ares 90101248,4572215550,32%860,30
Churchill Crocodile 6820,5275415558,71%1355,63
CS-5991120,2458315345,10%943,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007771,7446815247,37%1270,55
VK 36.01 (H)6455,4533515243,42%597,72
AMX M4 mle. 54101529,1368615242,11%964,89
Emil I81029,6551915044,00%988,30
BZ-176 81283,3075614944,97%1226,32
MT-256285,4440914654,11%740,16
M48A5 Patton101102,1860514542,07%630,18
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91258,0067814550,34%1056,58
WZ-1317581,9549314349,65%1262,42
SDP wz 66 Grom 81003,5968614357,34%956,69
UDES 038807,4737414139,72%686,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505550,4831914043,57%1163,65
O-Ho8932,4669814052,14%978,03
Mäuschen91283,7267914044,29%1053,85
Caernarvon8871,7749813953,96%965,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10666,2264313946,76%559,48
Durchbruchswagen 24101,5115413743,80%48,39
P.44 Pantera8794,7559713444,03%864,66
AMX AC mle. 488965,3256913345,86%1010,72
Jagdtiger91488,4562713247,73%1301,54
Strv m/40L3252,5338613161,83%1048,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7749,9047613149,62%1183,59
FV4004 Conway91331,6854613050,00%1157,99
M46 Patton9912,4860712945,74%697,86
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101549,9983012955,81%974,19
Strv 103-091119,1456812752,76%857,42
Vz. 71 Tesák10772,5766312748,82%709,56
Leo7688,3359212656,35%1102,02
Panhard EBR 909785,1262212652,38%1167,15
AE Phase I 91068,3759712546,40%808,86
BZ-5871072,8980312361,79%1565,86
Excalibur 6782,7564112250,82%1322,77
LTTB8638,8948012053,33%1179,95
T-448748,5567711958,82%1029,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101525,8261511942,02%912,04
Panhard AMD 178B6359,1333911950,42%960,98
LHMTV8533,1653311952,94%886,28
STB-1101055,0558711839,83%584,07
Black Prince7773,8450011646,55%982,97
AMX AC mle. 467553,2350411650,00%685,28
43 M. Toldi III 3156,6124411652,59%744,83
FV4025 Contriver111967,3787811352,21%1303,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7759,7047011248,21%1567,28
Churchill VII6649,8649911151,35%1284,96
NC 70 Błyskawica101370,9062411046,36%839,80
Executor111309,3566211040,91%662,26
Ares 90 C111308,3372010944,04%734,45
TNH 105/10008937,7670810853,70%1082,50
O-Ni7861,0656410846,30%1088,21
Bishop5459,2425110846,30%920,42
Object 277101449,8366910741,12%968,85
212A91278,8978310653,77%1149,17
Birch Gun4269,7820810653,77%986,88
Covenanter5120,5219510543,81%172,83
Ferdinand8886,9352210556,19%910,40
Type 4 Chi-To6573,1638910450,96%1053,41
Char Futur 4 91260,0071210348,54%1047,29
BT-7 artillery 3204,0025710354,37%775,42
Leichttraktor157,6614010245,10%54,87
CS-538681,4053910241,18%662,61
FV230 Canopener101264,6368710246,08%714,58
M5A1 Stuart446,2118110147,52%72,38
T404148,271859854,08%231,08
AMX 50 Foch B101415,186759850,00%900,53
M26 Pershing8693,445279745,36%651,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza91107,156589648,96%899,48
WZ-132-110828,416889648,96%765,06
FV4005 Stage II101091,015509644,79%667,03
IS-2-II8984,866059652,08%1144,61
Object 432U111415,357319646,88%911,93
CS-67 Szakal111239,256719542,11%644,18
Type 64 6284,803329545,26%523,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6659,103839448,94%1251,06
SU-182255,612799457,45%1812,59
Object 268 Version 4101743,405999442,55%1177,07
ST-II10967,466029446,81%542,51
AT-FV230 Breaker111452,646649437,23%685,95
WZ-113G FT101530,076849148,35%884,27
FV224 Chopper71065,607709056,67%1358,21
Kranvagn101274,986768948,31%844,97
KV-26613,803958950,56%978,73
AMX 67 Imbattable111530,306818939,33%749,00
T803111483,667378941,57%732,14
FV215b 101118,584368843,18%699,84
M127893,676438852,27%1252,39
Type 6891419,107568448,81%1206,77
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91168,766618447,62%878,84
Hummel6760,903858355,42%1294,70
M66583,383718243,90%760,84
E 509931,805468245,12%712,91
P.43 ter7661,236218151,85%998,19
Fauteur111660,267478138,27%866,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101385,666778047,50%852,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791048,816668048,75%814,16
M-V-Y101241,596148035,00%646,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291136,276737954,43%928,68
Type 71101339,866647940,51%745,60
FV4202 8863,104577945,57%1062,04
ARL V396563,325007848,72%1066,25
SU-100M17774,175767746,75%1000,99
Kampfpanzer 67101206,646957746,75%703,09
Taschenratte111857,049327750,65%1040,53
VK 30.01 (P)6620,174227647,37%975,89
BZ-75101319,137177650,00%820,69
Lorraine 40 t 8982,505557636,84%972,46
M3 Stuart3194,032797552,00%761,10
Vz. 55101491,396647540,00%925,60
Leopard Prototyp A9854,683917538,67%556,23
Cobra 91212,436847548,00%976,10
SDP 58 Kilana81118,466517447,30%1182,04
Type 4 Ju-To7989,157177452,70%1294,63
AMX 13 10510723,705537439,19%589,68
Object 430 Version II9911,996797350,68%753,51
Hotchkiss EBR7596,815887350,68%1220,44
IS-3-II91072,226617345,21%876,39
SU-76M4179,541987154,93%416,77
SU-85B4203,032117150,70%363,08
K-91101334,016897147,89%955,84
KR-1111810,658427145,07%1054,87
T-284199,132207050,00%467,63
Ikv 1035390,172907047,14%953,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,521576950,72%359,17
S35 CA5538,304086953,62%1238,82
Durendal 101105,286526944,93%589,33
VK 28.016389,903876844,12%1074,57
AMX 50 Foch91348,064896845,59%1071,66
T328950,455676651,52%948,30
M2 Light2138,312156549,23%466,91
Nashorn6739,853996553,85%1390,87
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101097,785726536,92%611,72
53TP Markowskiego8842,115016434,38%666,74
Grille5650,473096435,94%1370,73
Strv 746673,405936349,21%1301,74
Black Rock 111103,417166344,44%542,28
T1 Heavy5456,663626251,61%888,26
59-166275,613466250,00%607,70
T56 GMC3182,942276251,61%542,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 101462,166456233,87%647,14
Light Mk. VIC 297,101996250,00%396,23
SU-86745,935646051,67%1066,90
Cruiser Mk. IV470,731116041,67%15,04
AMX 50 12091045,935965945,76%802,09
Renault Otsu1116,781885836,21%338,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5289,382895844,83%632,05
M415504,985115863,79%853,71
KV-37752,604745848,28%899,69
Fantôme 91228,247575855,17%1193,32
Škoda T 245475,253655754,39%1441,16
Alecto4159,891845745,61%240,06
M446729,605945745,61%1310,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,861435653,57%132,70
M10391003,344845644,64%775,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5397,053675646,43%1082,39
Caernarvon Action X 8771,116635547,27%806,31
45TP Habicha7817,875815446,30%1016,99
T-34-85M 6519,804005446,30%716,54
TT-130M 91336,268065358,49%1265,59
Lorraine 39L AM3200,272305253,85%613,32
SU-14-281253,047695251,92%1324,00
Emil II91191,596605149,02%1000,35
UDES 14 Alt 58928,885375042,00%1049,41
WZ-111 model 5A101425,846095030,00%854,41
K-91-PT 91301,327445048,00%1117,82
GSR 3301 Setter7407,985335056,00%854,26
Hotchkiss H352132,182154961,22%592,40
Object 452K 101410,497084944,90%921,13
Sherman Firefly6495,154694852,08%855,08
T-832 81188,257384847,92%1195,42
BZ-1668863,686524746,81%879,05
Patton the Tank 91110,027044748,94%1070,29
Ares 7581001,227504650,00%1130,02
P.435464,114884562,22%1380,96
Ho-Ri 28974,476324546,67%1035,93
Marder II3215,221904546,67%543,70
Object 780 101785,497134540,00%1136,09
T1 Cunningham1103,861664447,73%473,75
T2 Light Tank 2114,753004436,36%286,84
E 50 Ausf. M101398,266204339,53%888,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101250,566184337,21%722,57
Kunze Panzer 91133,237024348,84%935,60
LPT-67 Šelma9456,935404238,10%329,61
40TP Habicha6554,804854148,78%1017,71
Type 5781058,007074151,22%1121,49
Škoda T 56 81276,296644136,59%1075,49
Ares 8591012,006993946,15%767,40
S-517967,585433855,26%1197,71
Type 5 Heavy101299,116393844,74%682,30
Valentine AT4106,971573860,53%220,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII101621,587523842,11%943,01
AT-12135,461483754,05%445,91
FSV Scheme A7662,896563751,35%980,23
Type 1 Chi-He4634,864083641,67%2286,64
M5 Stuart4224,893333655,56%578,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,912453557,14%522,54
TNH T Vz. 5191175,267363551,43%962,72
CS-447808,296783551,43%1227,65
Type 98 Ke-Ni3206,352963438,24%771,45
Somua SAu 404301,352693452,94%852,78
FV601 Saladin8701,065263432,35%607,71
Carro d'assalto P.887732,246263354,55%890,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha380,641543357,58%172,73
FV227 Conceiver8790,796453351,52%764,31
14TP4188,693273240,63%472,77
Progetto C50 mod. 669688,315593231,25%343,57
O-I Experimental5721,344943262,50%1771,95
Type 5 Ke-Ho4258,452143129,03%655,00
Wespe3321,842813158,06%1363,89
FV226 Contradictious 8971,357003148,39%853,08
Škoda T 177425,475363050,00%754,89
T675407,133893050,00%861,92
TS-60 91118,976053036,67%723,45
M3 Lee4323,452672955,17%1243,53
AMX 50 1008922,526292948,28%889,18
B.U.G.I.6525,454662944,83%688,87
WZ-111-1G FT8741,725642944,83%598,14
Strv m/425341,295362864,29%1001,28
T23E3 7739,796562842,86%1094,95
Pz.Kpfw. I286,961732839,29%135,84
Type 3 Ju-Nu6582,074642729,63%641,63
Type 63 8888,676172740,74%712,68
P26/404362,383622657,69%1031,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101548,046442638,46%1079,94
KV-5 8882,586732646,15%854,80
Renault NC-31174,561402556,00%288,08
25TP KSUST II5339,563952552,00%729,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III384,121372540,00%63,70
WZ-111G FT91019,606562552,00%696,36
Marder 38T4472,524412572,00%1563,95
Pz.Sfl. IVb4486,203342552,00%2106,97
SU-122A5425,642382540,00%887,01
Pawlack Tank6544,925002552,00%763,11
M-III-Y8788,645512548,00%728,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5208,643212544,00%234,83
T3 HMC2151,461882445,83%553,15
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6588,835592450,00%1093,98
ST vz. 394292,482942347,83%906,13
SDP 44 Burza6818,615752352,17%1534,57
Staghound Mk. III6573,575212343,48%877,61
T-50-2 6319,434432347,83%708,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,141032250,00%102,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4321,003852161,90%1317,79
Lago4277,004222065,00%982,12
Rinoceronte10956,405822045,00%519,73
T-463117,701692045,00%295,33
FV229 Contender91269,807462045,00%861,50
Type 95 Ha-Go2162,262251957,89%723,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,001361957,89%272,22
Vz. 44-17913,056491942,11%1051,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4379,475151952,63%1134,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro6391,633491931,58%363,19
M8A14374,533161952,63%1043,50
Loyd Gun Carriage262,321081952,63%264,27
M56 Scorpion 7611,894371947,37%680,99
SDP 57 Gowika7960,335431844,44%1207,98
Sherman III5252,614121855,56%574,69
M-II-Y7831,946131850,00%1029,57
T-29 3251,113261838,89%697,53
Object 4168723,766011747,06%764,12
Versuchspanzer 579994,536631741,18%591,17
M4A1 Sherman5355,314191643,75%744,31
Sav m/434313,944331668,75%1029,65
AEC Armoured Car5289,253681643,75%436,20
T-45 2161,252441637,50%627,13
AMX M4 mle. 457760,005521540,00%743,14
Ikv 723334,643121457,14%1211,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 548899,215911435,71%787,08
Obsidian 8757,575041421,43%566,42
Nergal 81206,297071442,86%1104,39
Grant4347,384561361,54%1354,45
Type 95 Heavy4296,922731353,85%1005,52
Windhund 8927,856651361,54%988,36
LTP 3200,152761338,46%856,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,081261241,67%257,50
Semovente M43 Bassotto6886,926871258,33%1659,28
AMX 383213,172431233,33%544,63
Chi-To SP7984,275601127,27%909,77
BZ-58-2 91028,004581118,18%583,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101022,915061127,27%460,73
MTLS-1G14 3184,822801127,27%540,93
Super Hellcat 7851,644511145,45%1092,85
Renault FT 75 BS2117,201331050,00%554,26
ARL 446553,904151040,00%812,06
M-VI-Y91467,907151040,00%1187,00
Renault FT AC2108,33196977,78%453,98
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5589,00421933,33%681,88
Type 91 Heavy3111,38193887,50%374,41
M10 RBFM 5428,00236728,57%657,12
M15/423190,173566100,00%624,78
Panzerjäger I2174,17218650,00%563,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6283,75421450,00%506,94
FCM 2C 3490,75513450,00%1317,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,75293450,00%362,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2104,332323100,00%434,43
WZ-131G FT6870,33597333,33%1482,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5566,67643366,67%2194,47
Kolohousenka163,5085250,00%128,94
10TP3413,507072100,00%2380,92
Pz.Kpfw. II247,50241250,00%85,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2101,5093250,00%343,26
Renault FT157,001910,00%59,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-28
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-26
Left: 2015-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-24