javier_478

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles734700155645
Ø Tier7,580,008,888,31
Victories3642049,57%00,00%6441,29%29746,05%
Defeats3616549,22%00,00%8957,42%34052,71%
Draws8851,20%00,00%21,29%81,24%
Battles survived1600721,79%00,00%2616,77%12218,91%
Tanks destroyed617190,8400,001410,916120,95
Destruction ratio1,070,001,091,17
Tanks spotted703590,9600,001891,227191,11
Damage dealt1.222,770,001.894,411.750,83
Capture points438650,6000,00150,101160,18
Defense points219320,3000,0000,00280,04
Experience656,960,00826,58853,67
WN71094,150,001086,791195,01
WN81417,160,001577,021763,13
Total
Battles73470
Ø Tier7,58
Victories3642049,57%
Defeats3616549,22%
Draws8851,20%
Battles survived1600721,79%
Tanks destroyed617190,84
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted703590,96
Damage dealt1.222,77
Capture points438650,60
Defense points219320,30
Experience656,96
WN71094,15
WN81417,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles155
Ø Tier8,88
Victories6441,29%
Defeats8957,42%
Draws21,29%
Battles survived2616,77%
Tanks destroyed1410,91
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1891,22
Damage dealt1.894,41
Capture points150,10
Defense points00,00
Experience826,58
WN71086,79
WN81577,02
Past 30 days
Battles645
Ø Tier8,31
Victories29746,05%
Defeats34052,71%
Draws81,24%
Battles survived12218,91%
Tanks destroyed6120,95
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted7191,11
Damage dealt1.750,83
Capture points1160,18
Defense points280,04
Experience853,67
WN71195,01
WN81763,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories4827,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12270,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2615,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.470,130,000,000,00
Capture points330,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1260,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience462,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories4827,75%
Defeats12270,52%
Draws31,73%
Battles survived2615,03%
Tanks destroyed750,43
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted910,53
Damage dealt1.470,13
Capture points330,19
Defense points1260,73
Experience462,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1328,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,670,000,000,00
Capture points1663,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience672,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2555,56%
Defeats1840,00%
Draws24,44%
Battles survived1328,89%
Tanks destroyed290,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted260,58
Damage dealt931,67
Capture points1663,69
Defense points250,56
Experience672,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt566,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points162,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience81,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt566,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points162,67
Experience81,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2648,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2851,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1935,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,720,000,000,00
Capture points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1923,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience724,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2648,15%
Defeats2851,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1935,19%
Tanks destroyed310,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted170,31
Damage dealt1.161,72
Capture points10,02
Defense points1923,56
Experience724,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18859080227
Victories886947,03%00,00%3240,00%8437,00%
Defeats931749,40%00,00%4758,75%14061,67%
Draws6733,57%00,00%11,25%31,32%
Battles survived664835,25%00,00%2835,00%6729,52%
Tanks destroyed158560,8400,00670,841720,76
Destruction ratio1,300,001,291,08
Tanks spotted177870,9400,00971,212581,14
Damage dealt1.557,530,001.930,461.780,70
Capture points227141,2000,00400,502100,93
Defense points685553,6400,0094511,8117507,71
Experience752,320,00802,39719,83
Total
Battles18859
Victories886947,03%
Defeats931749,40%
Draws6733,57%
Battles survived664835,25%
Tanks destroyed158560,84
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted177870,94
Damage dealt1.557,53
Capture points227141,20
Defense points685553,64
Experience752,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles80
Victories3240,00%
Defeats4758,75%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived2835,00%
Tanks destroyed670,84
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted971,21
Damage dealt1.930,46
Capture points400,50
Defense points94511,81
Experience802,39
Past 30 days
Battles227
Victories8437,00%
Defeats14061,67%
Draws31,32%
Battles survived6729,52%
Tanks destroyed1720,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2581,14
Damage dealt1.780,70
Capture points2100,93
Defense points17507,71
Experience719,83

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles798000
Victories23629,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55369,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15519,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4370,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5120,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.708,040,000,000,00
Capture points4430,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4570,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience542,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles798
Victories23629,57%
Defeats55369,30%
Draws91,13%
Battles survived15519,42%
Tanks destroyed4370,55
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted5120,64
Damage dealt1.708,04
Capture points4430,56
Defense points4570,57
Experience542,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (276)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81688,799191293852,87%1939,50
T3091822,437621033050,45%1680,60
T-284431,39346370352,77%1542,32
T-34-85M 6933,99733225052,40%1660,09
T-34-856604,44401198149,62%1148,83
Alembic 81745,17914186351,21%1934,61
M18 Hellcat6666,70366163647,74%1080,71
GSOR 1008 81443,86763153350,29%1503,09
KV-15612,81487146353,25%1356,77
T71 DA7487,34404141348,90%841,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81297,09741139048,42%1418,60
T675531,53439130950,04%1193,05
Indien-Panzer8800,09403128446,11%850,18
T28 Prototype81282,29712102950,24%1385,84
Bofors Tornvagn 81415,02810101648,43%1507,69
T26E5 81047,2578090348,95%1198,95
SU-1006492,0728485548,42%715,92
T2971082,9866583447,36%1339,18
T25/27772,3244977345,28%1001,42
Super Conqueror101820,9574270242,88%1229,41
ST-62 Version 2 102070,2678369243,06%1402,75
UDES 15/16101885,7374068643,44%1360,53
SU-130PM 81308,9069562745,61%1207,54
T110E4101916,4270661849,03%1405,23
VK 28.016144,3024257945,94%189,77
AMX 13 757393,1836054247,79%643,22
T-1091335,2452853848,70%1223,92
Object 140101460,8164653541,12%977,59
IS-38964,8245153050,00%974,43
Lorraine 40 t 81289,5470151447,08%1416,49
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7234,2629449946,49%281,21
Cromwell6574,7139349450,81%1088,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81373,0374740550,62%1425,59
Object 430U101608,6167838945,76%1125,43
T698911,9243437751,72%1041,46
Kranvagn101762,9970437641,22%1157,66
IS7769,2643437250,27%984,88
ELC EVEN 90 8445,7763234147,80%703,74
Škoda T 56 81658,9289333751,63%1568,75
T-345258,2023633345,35%491,07
SU-1527516,1729833249,70%533,46
M24 Chaffee5276,7234029547,12%865,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81012,2375527552,00%1137,77
SU-855364,5527626646,24%666,31
Object 705A101679,5571325644,92%1105,02
AMX 12 t6352,4731425146,61%734,63
T-44-100 81104,2669225043,60%1191,25
T-50569,0020224649,19%94,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101674,3265824441,39%1105,21
Caernarvon Action X 81120,3875624148,55%1256,33
Object 907 101748,4783224054,58%1250,40
T-34-85 Rudy 6679,8358723048,26%1126,73
Object 277101550,4972522949,78%1072,92
AMX ELC bis5249,1433722644,69%682,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91189,7564522444,20%1049,74
AMX 13 909608,1843222045,91%705,68
T216328,5730921848,17%734,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5101,8120021243,40%87,31
Cromwell B 6606,1258321245,75%976,26
Lansen C 81257,3878821049,05%1436,80
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8568,7259720650,49%832,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs468,2615620342,86%32,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81214,3971319749,75%1352,23
E 7591251,4867818943,92%935,90
BZ-176 81332,4985518754,55%1244,42
Object 252U 81348,9277218144,75%1298,04
T57 Heavy101854,0975616653,01%1403,30
Grille 15101566,1262916443,90%997,81
O-Ho81150,5276316353,37%1376,33
Leopard Prototyp A91191,5064316249,38%993,62
M75315,9626915952,83%1083,50
M8A14365,4927715854,43%995,07
Lion 101797,3467814740,14%1276,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8495,9553914644,52%658,18
Type 4 Heavy91331,3272713551,11%1183,34
T-448715,8860713547,41%772,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8708,0863512948,84%1266,91
M10391203,6269012853,13%1034,30
Char Futur 4 91742,4478712647,62%1421,69
Leopard 1101594,0763612543,20%1021,88
Tiger II8890,3764712147,93%837,29
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81372,0983311754,70%1550,73
DBV-152 101750,2959711537,39%923,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101934,1569711337,17%1103,73
60TP Lewandowskiego101747,6269611145,05%1134,76
T-1506873,2270011156,76%1606,52
Pz.Kpfw. I220,549511147,75%90,41
O-Ni7950,7371011053,64%1192,41
Object 780 101884,3575810844,44%1230,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII101745,8073410648,11%1144,37
M66524,9135710556,19%740,82
T376372,9938810146,53%864,02
O-I6783,4565410058,00%1369,04
T499659,8052510041,00%669,95
T328935,147259856,12%997,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C347,271419336,56%0,17
IS-3A 81253,277858850,00%1242,28
O-I Experimental5645,925898741,38%1194,95
Heavy Tank No. VI 6757,726248647,67%1296,04
121101459,486638450,00%1057,70
Predatore 91794,677538439,29%1356,39
T2881231,187918257,32%1407,68
T34 8896,286158145,68%885,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81197,467838143,21%1436,82
DZT-159 91400,657358047,50%1091,49
Tiger I7894,656797951,90%1074,43
T1 Heavy5531,853277945,57%974,30
UDES 03 Alt 3 91778,478507758,44%1648,53
KV-481049,846437541,33%1006,91
T9591736,647307441,89%1288,58
M5 Stuart4121,041947343,84%114,04
Cobra 91317,016877341,10%982,90
SU-100M17702,145677152,11%861,53
T110E3101859,717747057,14%1303,30
Crusader6301,612446943,48%735,47
T110E5101434,626506838,24%839,21
KV-137531,823596750,75%726,55
IS-7101733,988026651,52%1286,23
50TP prototyp 81361,038316358,73%1554,12
FV4005 Stage II101406,085816241,94%828,56
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101737,026066232,26%1165,89
T-463326,473895950,85%1592,16
T-437719,656725766,67%1159,07
Chrysler K GF 8914,166205736,84%764,72
Bisonte C45 81006,296885648,21%916,22
TVP T 50/51101405,136295446,30%1004,06
IS-6 81004,547185446,30%945,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101410,386055339,62%907,71
ST-I91544,967955250,00%1404,62
T-5491261,206845139,22%1098,11
E 100101394,347205052,00%965,76
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8865,026474946,94%919,96
Object 43091541,757544845,83%1350,20
AMX 50 12091224,116644643,48%981,29
Type 63 81260,728064645,65%1224,71
Type 59 First Warrior 81289,247834643,48%1450,55
BZT-70 102063,568874555,56%1346,91
Rinoceronte101728,237014337,21%1026,59
Emil I81439,647174242,86%1485,44
Panhard AMD 178B6291,884414252,38%678,27
Object 274a 81149,557234245,24%1359,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102089,087844052,50%1594,65
AMBT 81401,857833953,85%1484,90
M54 Renegade 81099,877323946,15%1039,26
Super Hellcat 7577,314813943,59%605,59
KV-1S6498,384013759,46%908,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81143,116963740,54%1069,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101551,475903638,89%823,00
E 75 TS 81112,007393345,45%1140,95
STB-1101361,135923237,50%818,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,001633246,88%150,01
Durendal 101465,136713246,88%888,71
M3 Lee4243,002063145,16%777,29
Hotchkiss EBR7347,454653145,16%510,64
T-28E with F-30 4323,613553129,03%594,47
Udarniy 81661,009093145,16%1590,07
Object 25791537,336693033,33%1261,55
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81267,286462941,38%1294,85
M3 Stuart3169,251902853,57%582,32
Strv m/40L3192,932742850,00%568,31
KV-37643,216222867,86%864,92
VK 30.01 (P)6549,075232842,86%754,68
M48A5 Patton101912,328292850,00%1580,49
Caliban 81120,006742835,71%1029,44
ShPTK-TVP 100 81181,466512832,14%1115,74
AMX 50 B101213,306392744,44%711,39
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7752,305582740,74%832,03
Durchbruchswagen 24129,312042646,15%154,76
FV225 Collector 91569,357242626,92%1146,21
Gryphon 101789,197232642,31%1087,35
XM57 81777,529272564,00%1854,42
CS-63101374,796412450,00%899,02
Covenanter5307,743012343,48%959,17
T-54 ltwt.9719,306412343,48%844,23
Leichttraktor129,00752227,27%0,00
Caernarvon81228,916852236,36%1185,14
Comet7652,596532259,09%955,26
Tiger (P)71087,367362245,45%1719,93
Panther/M10 7699,326512254,55%977,62
FV215b (183) 10852,055662147,62%417,64
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101628,297632142,86%1099,32
KV-856520,954302045,00%684,63
XM69 Hacker112211,208172040,00%1391,09
AMX M4 mle. 54101473,475801931,58%783,83
AMX AC mle. 488376,354521747,06%201,20
122 TM 81273,187401747,06%1303,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4174,812131656,25%443,85
Object 752 91624,637141631,25%1117,31
StuG IV 5318,062591656,25%643,91
AE Phase I 91277,567171637,50%885,86
E 65 Zwilling 81806,939891560,00%1735,09
SU-1018688,214921442,86%503,65
LTP 3173,363441450,00%684,17
Churchill I5542,386031376,92%1347,50
AMX 50 10081184,237171353,85%1206,82
Coccodrillo 102017,237711346,15%1449,49
Type 5 Heavy101637,508281258,33%943,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91715,007271250,00%1351,96
Object 268 Version 4101076,835301225,00%476,93
Object 268 Version V 101060,585421233,33%448,44
CS-52 LIS 81294,177521250,00%1477,27
IS-2 7751,505971258,33%839,67
M4A1 FL 10 6641,924291225,00%751,67
Somua SM 81330,679721283,33%1420,63
Churchill VII6491,915161163,64%772,79
KV-26925,097341172,73%1656,13
Škoda T 27 8671,736581154,55%762,08
Vz. 55101841,207251050,00%1153,32
Mars 81403,007941050,00%1550,16
Strv m/382131,33248966,67%607,25
Lorraine 39L AM349,33101944,44%69,90
IS-2 shielded 71357,56786944,44%1651,63
AT 15A 7510,22531944,44%456,91
Prototipo Standard B9913,50569837,50%529,50
Pvlvv fm/42243,63110837,50%17,76
IS-4101332,00729862,50%914,04
XM551 Sheridan10896,88357812,50%610,04
T-832 81084,63756862,50%988,16
Object 703 Version II 81301,00761850,00%1408,75
Strv fm/21144,7182742,86%15,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2214,57268742,86%800,31
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81538,71955771,43%1650,17
BZ-72-1 101066,8629670,00%457,03
Kolohousenka189,50118650,00%292,18
Type T-345317,67366650,00%659,65
BDR G1 B5347,67413650,00%521,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 101872,17846650,00%1009,52
T-34 shielded 5244,67300633,33%316,07
BT-7 artillery 3379,67493683,33%1568,45
TL-1 LPC 8543,17355616,67%327,24
Pz.Kpfw. 558844,60742560,00%704,29
T-29 3120,2012050,00%136,60
T-45 2292,80480560,00%1517,05
Leo7921,2553240,00%1181,25
Emil II9534,75422425,00%146,62
FV217 Badger101152,7539940,00%480,99
Char Mle. 75 9679,75407425,00%624,69
IS-2M 7792,75445425,00%602,16
T77 81722,001013475,00%2067,81
P26/404145,333643100,00%370,51
14TP4501,33554333,33%2000,17
Type 619672,0028330,00%323,63
XM66F 8263,6722330,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3426,007203100,00%1699,24
Ashigaru 102023,679653100,00%1407,25
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9804,33616333,33%735,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,0060250,00%77,53
Matilda4248,5012920,00%419,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8171,5015120,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002220,00%0,00
T54E19413,50430250,00%199,47
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91304,50630250,00%1213,14
AMR 35 20,002182100,00%261,00
Kunze Panzer 9731,508312100,00%627,41
Patton the Tank 9648,00618250,00%506,11
Strv S1 81197,0031620,00%900,10
T92 8229,00438250,00%237,48
Valiant 5694,50554250,00%1252,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 293,003472100,00%430,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8173,50408250,00%135,20
43 M. Toldi III 3179,009120,00%546,75
Nergal 8911,50560250,00%761,48
112 8880,50694250,00%958,74
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8575,50592250,00%478,32
KR-111287,0036920,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2335,007471100,00%2288,31
Lago40,002071100,00%261,00
IS-M80,0015510,00%0,00
KV-1SA 596,003601100,00%261,00
LT-432 8980,0037210,00%1825,75
L-60 260,002461100,00%310,69
A46 6729,0037410,00%2357,79
T-54 first prototype 81040,0038010,00%924,51
TS-5 8707,009691100,00%677,41
Charioteer Nomad 80,006301100,00%261,00
Type 64 6468,0033510,00%765,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2026-04-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-13
Left: 2020-10-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-11-10
Left: 2022-01-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-25
Left: 2021-01-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-19
Left: 2021-07-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-03
Left: 2022-11-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-07
Left: 2022-08-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-26
Left: 2021-07-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-31
Left: 2021-11-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-07-02
Left: 2022-07-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-11-27
Left: 2020-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-07
Left: 2020-05-12