iland

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6193621012
Ø Tier9,2810,0010,0010,00
Victories3060649,42%00,00%550,00%650,00%
Defeats3060749,42%2100,00%550,00%650,00%
Draws7231,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1767328,53%00,00%330,00%433,33%
Tanks destroyed646111,0410,5060,6090,75
Destruction ratio1,460,500,861,13
Tanks spotted712911,1521,0080,80100,83
Damage dealt1.665,721.167,501.623,001.549,92
Capture points324580,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points343120,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience710,31493,50756,00767,75
WN71203,76419,86826,29882,23
WN81616,133,103235,55245,00
Total
Battles61936
Ø Tier9,28
Victories3060649,42%
Defeats3060749,42%
Draws7231,17%
Battles survived1767328,53%
Tanks destroyed646111,04
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted712911,15
Damage dealt1.665,72
Capture points324580,52
Defense points343120,55
Experience710,31
WN71203,76
WN81616,13
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.167,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience493,50
WN7419,86
WN83,10
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt1.623,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience756,00
WN7826,29
WN83235,55
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier10,00
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.549,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience767,75
WN7882,23
WN8245,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience366,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1568,18%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed70,32
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted341,55
Damage dealt1.033,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience366,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience270,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt893,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience270,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1527,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4072,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience428,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1527,27%
Defeats4072,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1221,82%
Tanks destroyed240,44
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted490,89
Damage dealt971,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points330,60
Experience428,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5847,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6251,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,250,000,000,00
Capture points1551,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience604,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5847,93%
Defeats6251,24%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived4436,36%
Tanks destroyed770,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1120,93
Damage dealt1.169,25
Capture points1551,28
Defense points810,67
Experience604,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2858,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1954,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience457,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2041,67%
Defeats2858,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1531,25%
Tanks destroyed300,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted511,06
Damage dealt731,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points1954,06
Experience457,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt794,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted151,88
Damage dealt794,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (177)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101943,227331056148,53%1796,95
TVP T 50/51102044,35770304050,56%1825,65
Waffenträger auf E 100102410,09742292450,96%1961,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65102083,95801255251,84%1877,47
Grille 15102184,28693232850,39%1890,27
AMX 13 909799,79623188448,83%1154,14
Tiger (P)7943,54671187252,94%1319,92
Tiger II81178,70679174046,32%1437,26
T57 Heavy102036,97742170850,35%1749,88
E 7591462,18740136150,84%1427,43
Object 140101807,96745123647,25%1554,94
E 100101926,98742114450,09%1681,75
AMX 30 B101783,47688100445,12%1541,37
T-62A101689,7471696948,50%1429,31
121101762,8969290547,29%1503,08
AMX 13 105101287,0667583847,85%1514,49
M18 Hellcat6883,7261676551,24%1802,21
FV215b (183) 102048,4666773846,61%1644,93
Leopard 1101919,7870273646,20%1486,53
Centurion Action X101841,6975471449,86%1566,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81497,4678968148,90%1877,90
Super Conqueror102112,0579564049,53%1701,18
Object 430U101976,5878564051,72%1736,67
FV217 Badger102043,4771563845,61%1541,07
T 55A 91691,3480558350,09%1725,48
VK 30.01 (P)6405,7742357249,65%567,12
Panhard EBR 10510739,2867656749,56%731,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81514,4969952051,54%1828,49
Rinoceronte102122,0978250548,12%1766,21
E 50 Ausf. M101870,6680248055,42%1630,89
M48A5 Patton101880,4573343746,68%1534,50
STB-1101909,1477942649,77%1705,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5220,6132839746,35%386,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101415,2561737347,72%1210,92
UDES 15/16101839,6574437250,81%1498,73
T-5491539,9776536552,33%1713,95
T54E191739,7677136148,48%1870,99
T-100 LT10979,7069634348,40%1065,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII102011,5380534352,19%1577,84
AMX 50 B102171,7679034051,18%1818,72
Emil I81521,1381933155,29%2074,41
Tortoise91684,5076132549,54%1492,60
AMX 30 1er prototype91476,2563832448,77%1465,26
FV2078845,3543932142,37%915,08
T-34-28945,0157430845,45%1259,14
Object 277101897,1174230844,16%1489,46
IS-7101977,6878429549,15%1725,55
T3091609,8468926448,86%1451,42
T110E4102047,8772226050,00%1520,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4142,6332025154,18%366,55
AMX 50 Foch B101969,8672725145,02%1358,27
Strv 103B101731,9562924443,44%1096,86
Dicker Max 6868,8149822652,65%1770,31
T-4481096,3275722558,22%1593,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9973,5261022541,78%797,46
WZ-12091223,8970020749,28%1296,58
AE Phase I 91747,4182220747,34%1679,70
AMX 13 757336,4250120644,17%484,87
Object 705A102045,1280820450,00%1671,48
Char Futur 4 92012,5081220247,03%1958,22
Kranvagn101842,7274119545,64%1382,84
Emil II91728,1484519256,25%1759,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91550,0068019245,31%1412,86
T-34-856726,6558719153,93%1662,90
AT 1581240,9571018950,26%1458,36
Object 261101245,1962518842,02%904,46
FV380591003,8855418144,20%874,71
IS-381478,3878918050,56%1789,48
K-91101624,4771617850,00%1275,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101035,8364017643,75%971,75
FV3046591,7244417550,86%1035,35
T110E5101923,4882316153,42%1563,83
IS71170,7779615362,09%1922,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7702,2546415149,01%993,17
T28 Prototype81413,8072814653,42%1757,77
M-V-Y101708,3777614548,97%1257,35
Vz. 71 Tesák10727,0461614445,14%615,00
T6981179,5869513743,80%1578,25
Sturer Emil71051,1863913450,75%1678,63
AT 771099,9370213355,64%1558,95
XM551 Sheridan10857,1260513242,42%756,42
AMX 12 t6311,6547912949,61%708,42
Panhard EBR 909663,6865812847,66%835,53
Object 25791546,3080712756,69%1663,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8500,6455812641,27%624,35
Leo71008,6162912047,50%1639,80
Ashigaru 101806,7577412051,67%1290,43
Manticore10970,0764112047,50%972,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102136,9480511954,62%1644,28
Vz. 55101965,6779511650,86%1600,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481525,4278411338,94%1852,94
T71 DA7461,2456011250,00%799,97
XM69 Hacker112171,0985911151,35%1486,27
Concept 1B 91966,6594410957,80%1709,89
Kunze Panzer 91532,1075310850,93%1572,21
AT 86820,5964610554,29%1665,63
T25/27850,9959910150,50%1299,69
CS-63102278,1382110055,00%2122,41
T-54 ltwt.91007,377259848,98%1455,03
WZ-132-1101033,106099441,49%1001,80
Super Hellcat 71055,877119258,70%1774,12
LTP 3158,422979058,89%722,77
Maus102028,258198949,44%1615,10
Concept No. 5101598,836528944,94%1112,82
Object 260 101714,157638647,67%1222,85
AT 25499,155608256,10%1396,86
AMX M4 mle. 54101895,388057655,26%1594,17
Type 71102164,997827546,67%1551,86
Ares 90101221,277147541,33%691,54
Excalibur 6990,466837452,70%1577,73
Strv 746826,867067256,94%2013,53
60TP Lewandowskiego102045,498427256,94%1584,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101642,197087254,17%1171,95
UDES 14 Alt 581327,277637154,93%1901,04
IS-4101982,308347147,89%1627,80
Bishop5297,413146844,12%473,29
Ho-Ri 3101988,537266654,55%1470,44
Lorraine 50 t 91413,317216446,88%1330,62
Cobra 91639,747995853,45%1618,45
BZ-75101598,307695756,14%1145,65
Object 777 Version II 91813,748875750,88%2024,69
T-437931,027445666,07%1634,81
Hotchkiss EBR7592,026555349,06%1360,09
P.44 Pantera81335,658235158,82%2047,99
Birch Gun4212,712505150,98%670,71
Nashorn6781,746004656,52%1486,32
Object 268 Version 4101856,077084148,78%1298,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,381584035,00%2,32
T110E3101893,137434050,00%1323,69
WZ-111 model 5A101761,297163444,12%1364,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91722,428713151,61%1495,78
T-34-85M 6810,357083164,52%1503,97
AMX ELC bis5206,594202962,07%626,00
XM66F 81475,427732653,85%1603,80
ST-II101778,807742548,00%1279,89
IS-2 shielded 7874,336922462,50%1221,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,231072240,91%1,24
Chimera 81345,508752272,73%1419,69
Prototipo Standard B91027,575302133,33%681,18
Loyd Gun Carriage270,431802166,67%461,04
T28 Concept 7904,105562035,00%1120,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,741371947,37%348,72
NC 70 Błyskawica101471,446531850,00%1058,41
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91513,505781827,78%1228,25
StuG IV 5382,563061833,33%827,88
K-91-PT 91515,657321752,94%1337,39
Renault NC-31173,251881650,00%228,68
T92 HMC101300,817151662,50%1135,92
T1E6 292,191801650,00%267,69
Leichttraktor190,471501526,67%206,79
TT-130M 91349,366631435,71%1093,93
T1 Cunningham161,45811127,27%103,83
Patton the Tank 91155,006791154,55%1224,66
Tetrarch 2138,822021136,36%437,25
T-54 first prototype 81320,608401050,00%1766,90
GSOR the TANK 91074,00794683,33%1101,44
Kampfpanzer 67101295,50787650,00%837,68
A46 6575,50568666,67%1627,01
M10 RBFM 5773,17653633,33%1614,40
Churchill Crocodile 6987,83969683,33%1907,41
MS-1142,5081475,00%262,51
11310581,2530040,00%133,71
Object 283 9965,25725450,00%756,88
TS-60 9693,67654366,67%563,50
TOG II* 6595,33639366,67%1103,45
Light Mk. VIC 275,67235366,67%392,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51197,67849333,33%6525,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 220,67128333,33%0,00
Fantôme 91030,6725630,00%596,35
Kolohousenka174,503122100,00%384,90
FV230 Canopener101217,00696250,00%612,16
T7 Combat Car 20,007720,00%0,00
Strv fm/211164,0020310,00%638,20
Renault FT10,00911100,00%261,00
Type 5 Heavy101400,0044010,00%568,92
BZ-58-2 92238,0012231100,00%2621,75
AMX ELC 901 6223,0017610,00%269,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history