gerard1234555

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles277650178385
Ø Tier8,030,0010,2910,39
Victories1412950,89%00,00%8849,44%20452,99%
Defeats1329647,89%00,00%8849,44%17846,23%
Draws3401,22%00,00%21,12%30,78%
Battles survived682924,60%00,00%4525,28%11429,61%
Tanks destroyed235900,8500,001931,084271,11
Destruction ratio1,130,001,451,58
Tanks spotted364621,3100,001640,924101,06
Damage dealt1.349,980,002.829,212.835,14
Capture points226450,8200,00240,13740,19
Defense points118990,4300,00200,11560,15
Experience679,830,00905,85975,38
WN71178,580,001321,301395,73
WN81585,190,002161,812252,13
Total
Battles27765
Ø Tier8,03
Victories1412950,89%
Defeats1329647,89%
Draws3401,22%
Battles survived682924,60%
Tanks destroyed235900,85
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted364621,31
Damage dealt1.349,98
Capture points226450,82
Defense points118990,43
Experience679,83
WN71178,58
WN81585,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles178
Ø Tier10,29
Victories8849,44%
Defeats8849,44%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived4525,28%
Tanks destroyed1931,08
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted1640,92
Damage dealt2.829,21
Capture points240,13
Defense points200,11
Experience905,85
WN71321,30
WN82161,81
Past 30 days
Battles385
Ø Tier10,39
Victories20452,99%
Defeats17846,23%
Draws30,78%
Battles survived11429,61%
Tanks destroyed4271,11
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted4101,06
Damage dealt2.835,14
Capture points740,19
Defense points560,15
Experience975,38
WN71395,73
WN82252,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience193,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt678,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience193,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,100,000,000,00
Capture points291,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points572,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience405,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories420,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed140,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted130,65
Damage dealt1.476,10
Capture points291,45
Defense points572,85
Experience405,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points354,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience516,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed111,38
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt630,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points354,38
Experience516,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles882000
Victories40245,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46552,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26129,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5410,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9071,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt513,190,000,000,00
Capture points12341,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10761,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience307,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles882
Victories40245,58%
Defeats46552,72%
Draws151,70%
Battles survived26129,59%
Tanks destroyed5410,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted9071,03
Damage dealt513,19
Capture points12341,40
Defense points10761,22
Experience307,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3080000
Victories153849,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats149048,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120539,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25930,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24920,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,730,000,000,00
Capture points50541,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points137834,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience713,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles3080
Victories153849,94%
Defeats149048,38%
Draws521,69%
Battles survived120539,12%
Tanks destroyed25930,84
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted24920,81
Damage dealt1.226,73
Capture points50541,64
Defense points137834,48
Experience713,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2284004
Victories108247,37%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Defeats118051,66%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Draws220,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80635,29%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed17330,7600,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,33
Tanks spotted21040,9200,0000,0030,75
Damage dealt1.599,690,000,00869,75
Capture points37821,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points64992,8500,0000,00297,25
Experience686,010,000,00386,25
Total
Battles2284
Victories108247,37%
Defeats118051,66%
Draws220,96%
Battles survived80635,29%
Tanks destroyed17330,76
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted21040,92
Damage dealt1.599,69
Capture points37821,66
Defense points64992,85
Experience686,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt869,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points297,25
Experience386,25

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7620813
Victories40052,49%00,00%8100,00%1292,31%
Defeats35846,98%00,00%00,00%17,69%
Draws40,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28036,75%00,00%562,50%753,85%
Tanks destroyed8161,0700,00111,38181,38
Destruction ratio1,690,003,673,00
Tanks spotted4940,6500,0030,38141,08
Damage dealt3.013,860,004.381,884.253,54
Capture points3090,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8691,1400,00253,13251,92
Experience916,400,001.723,131.618,62
Total
Battles762
Victories40052,49%
Defeats35846,98%
Draws40,52%
Battles survived28036,75%
Tanks destroyed8161,07
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted4940,65
Damage dealt3.013,86
Capture points3090,41
Defense points8691,14
Experience916,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories8100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed111,38
Destruction ratio3,67
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt4.381,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points253,13
Experience1.723,13
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories1292,31%
Defeats17,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed181,38
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted141,08
Damage dealt4.253,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points251,92
Experience1.618,62
Anzeigen

Tanks (567)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8485,15763125753,46%904,29
T34 8900,0645688846,28%962,04
Löwe 8954,5657076549,41%1107,37
Manticore10792,9875856650,18%862,99
KV-856634,7539451553,98%1144,02
BZ-176 82126,23111240456,68%2506,29
FV4005 Stage II101971,3864038546,23%1476,71
AMX 13 909457,7240637450,27%549,77
SPHT 92325,0997535356,94%1963,46
E 100102661,5191533952,51%2234,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81426,8973433554,63%1656,92
Super Conqueror102620,1095433156,80%2338,82
AMX 50 12091342,3059732739,76%1179,44
Strv 103B102971,0187728154,09%2365,70
Type 71102769,7293627950,18%2378,04
ARL 446542,9232526450,00%940,03
E 7591630,7277126249,62%1526,04
FV215b (183) 101845,7867825752,53%1317,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91219,6370925250,40%1245,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81337,3277225247,62%1599,18
AMX 13 757384,7340424747,77%679,31
Type 4 Heavy91380,0262323750,21%1257,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101515,8469521848,62%1279,22
M18 Hellcat6403,0725321639,81%485,23
T110E3102664,5785920952,15%2057,51
KR-1113093,26106919655,61%2274,78
Maus102361,2990219248,44%1986,52
Panther7579,5445118143,09%763,38
AMX 50 B102214,1074517843,82%1805,59
Object 277102273,0884717353,76%1922,34
IS-7102048,2382617250,58%1670,13
Object 703 Version II 81665,78100017258,14%2090,97
Panhard EBR 10510710,4960817140,35%587,83
Churchill III 5443,4447916249,38%902,34
Type 5 Heavy102988,37100115654,49%2392,95
Grille5450,8424515653,85%1026,38
Object 252U 81511,6885715253,29%1807,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102269,7779214951,01%1810,82
Leopard 1102355,4274214847,97%1968,05
Object 260 102580,7290514050,71%2026,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 8806,1354713443,28%826,19
T3091687,4070013148,85%1425,66
ISU-15281104,2949413046,92%1039,33
Object 70492054,2272113047,69%1798,27
Tiger (P)71059,3466613049,23%1490,56
G.W. Panther7826,9648712949,61%932,36
M36 Jackson6462,9125112744,09%656,82
IS-38920,1153012646,83%957,05
Taschenratte113430,13110312248,36%2243,20
Object 705A102337,1990112055,83%1999,24
T-1091815,6980911953,78%1918,00
KV-2 (R) 61025,9071211958,82%1770,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102246,8276711455,26%1726,95
KV-5 8546,6635011141,44%390,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6591,9135511045,45%978,85
AMX 50 10081001,6456010957,80%1206,05
IS7519,6333110841,67%475,76
FV217 Badger102577,5393910853,70%1978,15
T25/27544,2828810742,06%612,30
Challenger7994,6259410749,53%1384,60
O-Ho81286,7554810650,00%1646,73
M10 Wolverine5357,3725910555,24%781,38
105 leFH18B2 5492,2639310454,81%940,76
SU-855376,9831110358,25%883,86
Hummel6594,5036910355,34%918,29
Chrysler K GF 81250,4976910355,34%1730,03
SU-1527748,5657210152,48%1044,81
50TP prototyp 81379,5886010056,00%1624,86
T92 8652,926469952,53%1302,04
VK 100.01 (P)81440,998069547,37%1783,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68711,846469348,39%1189,04
FV230 Canopener102575,169029250,00%1932,80
Vz. 55102542,488588854,55%2052,20
SU-1006658,485128853,41%1147,16
SU-122-44 7996,645848851,14%1445,99
UDES 1691715,757938752,87%1878,35
IS-3A 81392,769068756,32%1729,08
Emil II92232,009228651,16%2203,83
T376395,664648544,71%994,36
Black Rock 113410,7411268556,47%2596,11
45TP Habicha71310,898048451,19%2110,01
Comet71184,488638454,76%2357,27
Tiger II81041,085188346,99%1179,08
AMX M4 mle. 54102617,809148353,01%2104,87
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113367,1911178351,81%2555,20
SFAC 105 82154,709258357,83%2543,80
T9592178,309438258,54%2285,71
VK 75.01 (K) 81484,778918256,10%2076,77
T14 5280,632528041,25%340,15
KV-15413,403168053,75%862,76
Strv 746570,054507851,28%1097,56
Object 430U102221,057567843,59%1940,03
TNH T Vz. 5191905,228617744,16%1688,93
Prototipo Standard B91780,508067652,63%1827,23
G.W. Tiger (P)81175,746287639,47%1301,55
T71 DA7615,206457653,95%1391,24
Hotchkiss EBR7725,836477646,05%1695,14
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92176,009717558,67%2123,25
Škoda T 5091645,427417452,70%1717,37
T-50-2 6553,416517354,79%1781,16
WZ-132-110961,687257245,83%961,78
WZ-120-1G FT 81667,047917245,83%1778,55
G.W. Tiger91504,477427055,71%1440,03
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5207,312226842,65%334,98
Projekt ION 82160,0010986866,18%2527,10
P.44 Pantera81377,247756750,75%1956,15
Conqueror92066,779156555,38%2043,47
T110E5102814,809486550,77%2460,64
M5 Stuart4153,612486456,25%338,07
Nashorn6612,813986446,88%989,83
SU-130PM 81533,067216450,00%1618,73
CS-63101397,667366250,00%983,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5232,482636241,94%366,83
Mäuschen92109,828916150,82%2437,41
STB-1101834,376996046,67%1386,54
T28 Prototype81050,636426060,00%1190,37
ST-II102599,708866053,33%2280,34
Leo71120,378075967,80%2084,56
Charioteer8935,095955846,55%808,31
MBT-B 102517,939095858,62%1863,42
Type 6892568,5611005759,65%2909,41
G.W. E 100101375,686495747,37%1107,57
BZ-79113059,609635743,86%1899,67
Buryan 92453,9610725763,16%2191,43
Tiger I7409,733115646,43%316,27
AMX 67 Imbattable112822,119035650,00%1908,68
T-34-85 Rudy 6756,055975648,21%1267,74
Churchill I5373,333085552,73%658,12
Ho-Ri 3101958,717725558,18%1389,31
Primo Victoria 81098,137565552,73%1616,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102379,048135450,00%1980,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81540,599285461,11%1999,61
P.43 ter71005,407625354,72%1867,41
UDES 14 Alt 581320,006835339,62%1563,55
Strv 107-12112312,708615360,38%1501,56
Vz. 68 Squall 8681,025785343,40%1017,62
LHMTV8649,947235345,28%1020,66
59-166448,504925242,31%1279,75
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9585,468365253,85%806,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5285,353295149,02%682,57
Emil I81385,737295137,25%1504,43
M53/M559854,416265139,22%549,50
AMX 50 Foch B102094,807995150,98%1497,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7716,046265054,00%1091,89
M24 Chaffee5353,025105052,00%1204,98
Panhard AMD 178B6544,926625066,00%2005,80
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92526,968565052,00%2303,69
Caernarvon Action X 81436,769145062,00%1928,18
Concept No. 5103016,378594946,94%2525,71
DBV-152 102295,657504852,08%1537,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 103027,0810064856,25%2105,84
K-91102123,738544864,58%1733,27
AT-FV230 Breaker113376,3510784852,08%2603,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101206,796984753,19%949,73
Wespe3173,741354645,65%491,49
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92207,9810294671,74%2127,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,242394650,00%185,53
BZ-6891969,968504647,83%1735,71
T57 Heavy102809,988684645,65%2365,58
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8600,766164645,65%897,36
T26E5 Patriot 81018,097244645,65%1083,79
AE Phase I 91769,177664647,83%1481,14
DZT-159 91828,488204647,83%1998,57
BDR G1 B5344,023104566,67%693,35
SU-100M17790,566054551,11%998,89
T6981283,007504542,22%1675,86
T-54 ltwt.9590,786834542,22%632,98
Tortoise92303,5810234560,00%2328,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza92213,189604463,64%2539,37
CS-5381185,236374434,09%1493,39
Ferdinand81794,267644348,84%2065,70
SU-10181273,146164339,53%1268,56
M54 Renegade 81463,168184344,19%1503,93
IS-3-II92267,459934259,52%2491,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81102,577784254,76%1330,77
25TP KSUST II5476,735374151,22%1237,72
40TP Habicha6809,326114156,10%1720,33
WZ-111-1G FT81148,446244151,22%1142,86
AT 25401,153824139,02%803,02
AMX AC mle. 467616,734604050,00%674,91
Pudel 6866,517003956,41%1650,66
53TP Markowskiego81497,158643958,97%1967,72
VK 30.01 (P)6519,333493951,28%801,64
Object 26392195,629183951,28%2446,22
TVP T 50/51102130,897273844,74%1615,06
Type 64 6219,682973834,21%229,25
AMX 50 Foch91819,468233754,05%1664,23
ISU-152K 81538,057413754,05%1707,84
BZT-70 103401,6110723666,67%2418,84
Spähpanzer SP I C7739,695703644,44%1263,03
Lago4225,542763565,71%733,76
TVP VTU Koncept8787,915683542,86%829,25
Type 4 Ju-To71181,097933548,57%1440,97
Type 4 Chi-To6645,295313450,00%1180,37
FCM 36 Pak 40 3195,261843441,18%309,59
M5A1 Stuart4215,063223447,06%616,45
B.U.G.I.6999,127603470,59%2194,37
T3282209,1510643450,00%2829,50
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292034,979383455,88%1947,91
WZ-111 Qilin 102094,157553444,12%1579,41
BT-74131,242193348,48%277,66
T2071283,158613363,64%2181,54
T-54 first prototype 81388,369303360,61%2014,79
T-34-856851,346083234,38%1744,25
M2 Medium Tank395,751313240,63%97,22
Valentine3408,095103268,75%1859,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5314,502793240,63%508,92
LT-432 8561,065633240,63%721,84
T-103 81476,347283250,00%1573,70
T1 Heavy5230,232673151,61%296,90
WZ-1317400,586413145,16%669,89
WZ-111G FT92468,589903161,29%2380,42
Super Hellcat 7905,106863148,39%1403,40
Škoda T 256731,635883043,33%1414,46
14TP4279,004003046,67%1063,19
T-4481301,677363043,33%1811,93
Type 586738,976453053,33%1323,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102027,177403046,67%1318,27
IS-4102163,077843036,67%1571,29
CS-5991696,438133050,00%1683,45
M10392064,709193050,00%2148,14
AMX ELC bis5343,973343036,67%1177,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8630,477703056,67%1180,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6587,904203046,67%798,96
Ikv 1035337,312732968,97%881,94
T110E4102072,386962948,28%1386,85
Ares 90102763,5211542968,97%2921,86
Yong Bing 92071,009182944,83%1904,87
T803113149,6610572951,72%2355,87
T1 Cunningham1144,142722860,71%958,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071165,828452853,57%2289,72
M127752,646552846,43%864,79
BZ-16681610,869792860,71%2197,42
BT-7 artillery 3298,464372860,71%1312,99
O-Ni71006,487202748,15%1346,79
O-I6688,195902755,56%1073,96
LPT-67 Šelma9580,116362751,85%691,59
VK 28.016503,374652729,63%1437,59
IS-2 shielded 71404,078832751,85%2199,92
TS-6 92522,9610492755,56%2789,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81484,418212759,26%1677,35
M22 Locust 3193,333212744,44%660,75
King Tiger (Captured) 71422,749112762,96%2600,52
Durendal 102613,418952766,67%2016,01
T2971149,858102657,69%1395,62
O-I Experimental5452,084262653,85%793,69
T-5491272,356792642,31%1043,44
Alecto4116,921822650,00%140,69
AMX M4 mle. 5192405,8810452661,54%2445,87
T77 81410,696972634,62%1367,92
Stinger 102830,428042634,62%1704,47
Strv m/425218,122182536,00%306,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101966,208022560,00%1464,00
BZ-75102186,648052544,00%1509,91
Object 268 Version 4102292,848792564,00%1843,98
Tiger-Maus 91960,608962552,00%1554,56
Windhund 82159,008792552,00%2808,29
GSR 3301 Setter7493,206772540,00%1020,80
A-205247,714712466,67%837,51
SDP 44 Burza61094,338382470,83%2452,96
BZ-5871321,968242445,83%1759,18
AMX 65 t81438,468542458,33%1886,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81335,086932445,83%1284,25
M3 Lee4191,091832352,17%527,77
AMX M4 mle. 457531,703232339,13%425,16
Object 140102355,579372356,52%2003,49
IS-M81141,967352356,52%1307,96
XM57 81797,489192352,17%1846,57
Patton the Tank 91815,138632352,17%2170,72
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103142,7810712369,57%2536,28
T-34-171125,329002254,55%1843,00
SU-76M4153,951762254,55%314,83
Marder II3132,821412250,00%255,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 518842,326422250,00%812,25
T54E192176,0910202268,18%2114,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81869,457642250,00%1688,49
E 75 TS 81425,058402254,55%1888,49
T7 Combat Car 2228,184592263,64%1328,73
StuG IV 5467,643572245,45%1037,86
Type 95 Heavy4273,243332157,14%851,31
T2 Medium Tank291,001342147,62%303,16
Chi-To SP71296,868522157,14%1682,76
M40/M4381028,056082142,86%901,42
SDP 57 Gowika71048,487412161,90%1635,01
Somua SAu 404208,432432157,14%474,41
MT-256105,482822142,86%60,33
AMX 13 105101083,816262138,10%1041,26
ST vz. 394260,203082055,00%725,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III3172,202082045,00%551,98
CC-46 Pancernik 92595,2011912065,00%3287,98
SU-85B4216,852462060,00%523,96
SDP 58 Kilana81642,459322065,00%1924,90
Object 261101115,656372050,00%904,83
Serpente 92165,908212050,00%1601,94
T-345357,744041963,16%942,34
WZ-12091639,476471926,32%1434,43
Churchill VII6452,793521942,11%519,78
M46 Patton91487,747101942,11%1262,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3350,423631926,32%1756,30
T4991324,899571973,68%2138,98
Grille 15102454,055711921,05%1598,46
Char Murat 91658,847591952,63%1529,65
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81346,269041968,42%1914,54
M10 RBFM 5691,115751947,37%1377,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7620,564451850,00%767,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8685,397571861,11%1259,17
Ho-Ri 281714,729531872,22%2231,10
WZ-113G FT102241,566941838,89%1282,42
AMX AC mle. 4881136,565741827,78%1055,78
M-II-Y7898,336471844,44%1056,52
121B 102433,448121850,00%2464,92
Škoda T 245734,477451758,82%2818,61
Centurion Action X102319,947911735,29%1882,38
E 5092021,129841764,71%2500,46
Achilles6528,293991741,18%725,65
Ares 8592543,4110841752,94%2836,33
P.435695,137081650,00%2435,98
S-517845,945221643,75%836,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3196,131191643,75%486,44
T-46368,381251656,25%163,99
Panther II81398,949481681,25%1946,81
HWK 128513,816111643,75%653,60
Ares 7581719,3110241656,25%2417,72
Object 452K 101681,758151643,75%1158,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer478,20931526,67%0,00
Kranvagn101803,739051566,67%1473,90
TNH 105/100081239,138961573,33%1521,53
DS PZInż5656,074691553,33%1354,57
Škoda T 177987,879291560,00%2306,50
UDES 15/16102408,809291560,00%2093,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4224,272081546,67%631,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu61556,7310151553,33%3080,66
Type 5781654,6710461573,33%2226,49
E 50 Ausf. M102003,137231540,00%1584,28
Object 268101804,535901546,67%1068,18
M-III-Y81587,479531553,33%2346,82
AAT60 81282,477311546,67%1350,06
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81777,138601553,33%1779,98
Miel 81332,208001553,33%1485,78
Cobra 91951,208041546,67%1713,70
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81360,478841546,67%1742,97
Fantôme 91687,337611553,33%1597,20
MS-11140,502421464,29%812,31
CS-4471444,579521464,29%2589,54
Type T-345341,503961457,14%917,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5311,864221457,14%969,08
AT 86419,79265147,14%426,76
KV-26559,504431457,14%814,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101278,437301450,00%987,93
Spähpanzer Ru 2519327,864671442,86%240,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5968,798141450,00%2838,89
Char Mle. 75 9732,865261428,57%748,44
M3 Light 3243,503551428,57%936,55
Tetrarch 2421,075741457,14%2496,44
Cromwell6699,155301338,46%1421,97
T-28438,691291346,15%62,07
P.43 bis61204,158801376,92%2790,53
Caernarvon81238,627821346,15%1274,84
60G FT5390,314131369,23%868,63
T-832 82077,6910701353,85%2023,83
Lansen C 8914,627271353,85%895,77
Kame 91988,698211338,46%1619,33
Renault FT180,331561258,33%372,77
Sturmpanzer II4197,671481250,00%483,20
AMX 383111,921561258,33%273,16
M48A5 Patton101994,678031250,00%1421,74
Waffenträger auf E 100101582,425441233,33%737,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6450,836021258,33%1373,29
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91795,339781266,67%2138,08
SU-85I 5592,753931225,00%997,80
Projet Louis 91014,589151275,00%1378,88
Vercingétorix 91797,337571241,67%1585,50
D2371,821141154,55%121,27
P26/404402,095101163,64%1234,85
Stuart I-IV3188,822271154,55%659,27
Panzerjäger I2139,001311145,45%325,17
SU-14-281361,367041145,45%1316,47
E 77 92091,3610471172,73%1988,72
Object 279 early 101314,556581136,36%480,40
Ashigaru 103054,559231163,64%2211,07
M3 Stuart3289,803581080,00%1599,28
Matilda4490,103601030,00%1369,78
T-34-281367,4010391090,00%2154,39
VK 36.01 (H)61411,909291060,00%2742,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4371,503821050,00%1032,82
WZ-132A9697,008521060,00%1004,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4589,407631070,00%3474,49
Kampfpanzer 67102803,807471030,00%1986,62
T-29 3300,304361070,00%1274,36
T1E6 2112,501611020,00%298,26
Predatore 91752,0010441090,00%1703,29
SU-100Y 6782,305831060,00%1225,77
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71135,607701060,00%1783,93
LT vz. 352128,00116922,22%347,81
B14137,89225955,56%268,07
Leichttraktor1179,33211955,56%835,71
Semovente M415750,67537955,56%2117,72
AMX 12 t677,67180933,33%0,64
Covenanter5289,56284933,33%771,89
Vz. 71 Tesák101348,22808966,67%1827,57
FV3046448,67345944,44%569,94
M47 Iron Arnie 81475,67760944,44%1588,91
SDP wz 66 Grom 82549,561056933,33%3197,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3795,561009955,56%2734,30
Dicker Max 6580,89346966,67%1089,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2217,11430944,44%1048,24
Strv m/40L3186,25283875,00%723,64
Lorraine 39L AM3244,75166825,00%703,96
M75227,75295850,00%596,69
Centurion Mk. I81034,25824862,50%1283,86
T3 HMC284,25109850,00%188,88
SDP 40 Zadymka51159,00684850,00%3062,90
Cruiser Mk. III361,255180,00%14,25
Mitsu 1085842,25627837,50%1692,96
S35 CA5354,63367850,00%604,13
Birch Gun4204,63270850,00%567,04
M-V-Y102453,25974862,50%2165,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4509,00507850,00%1511,17
MKA 2231,38383825,00%706,25
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92000,50792837,50%1548,51
LT vz. 383137,00179742,86%315,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,14142771,43%498,73
4TP1248,71372757,14%1418,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,4376714,29%197,14
Valentine AT4155,57114714,29%172,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81519,86855742,86%1718,44
Chieftain Mk. 6 102118,14948757,14%1795,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101580,14668742,86%1558,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6819,14461757,14%1998,65
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91962,8611657100,00%1977,19
E 65 Zwilling 82279,571263771,43%2218,04
XM66F 81039,71561728,57%871,93
Matilda IV 5654,86890771,43%1910,76
Matilda Black Prince 5450,86719785,71%1123,19
GSOR 1010 FB 8802,71500728,57%677,17
T-44-100 81169,86740757,14%1454,27
T1 HMC227,5057633,33%0,00
WZ-111 model 1-493989,501237650,00%4628,65
Ikv 723346,33340666,67%1166,66
Sav m/434175,50203650,00%308,11
M7 Priest388,67151666,67%264,10
T-26298,00133650,00%341,68
T404324,17271650,00%761,18
Sturer Emil7404,00516666,67%532,64
T-15061120,00756666,67%1897,67
Marder 38T4305,17342666,67%813,47
Valentine II 4296,83432633,33%700,99
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4561,00853650,00%1952,23
Churchill Crocodile 61538,001001650,00%2369,70
Gryphon 101864,67848666,67%1524,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I1256,00219560,00%1427,27
Fiat 30001123,60272540,00%422,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2242,20368540,00%1369,77
Hotchkiss H352306,20400580,00%1639,41
10TP3295,60485560,00%1254,08
M2 Light296,60207540,00%153,65
11081547,80829540,00%1679,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,00165580,00%261,56
WZ-1328771,40682540,00%1010,26
Type 91 Heavy3232,20238540,00%618,76
SU-76G FT4149,40174540,00%67,42
Vz. 63P112355,20927540,00%1531,18
Renault UE 573494,80401580,00%2057,06
PTZ-78112750,401093580,00%1426,14
SU-14-17675,00396520,00%683,86
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92310,601104580,00%2255,60
K-2 81439,80921560,00%1848,36
ISU-122-2 82560,801218580,00%3500,83
Prototipo 6 8976,60753560,00%781,46
Type 63 81864,60809540,00%1977,64
Light Mk. VIC 2105,40222540,00%314,80
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102639,0062450,00%1661,48
T 55A 91772,40769540,00%1692,42
43 M. Toldi III 3264,60283540,00%989,35
Udarniy 82120,601189560,00%2572,72
Leox 9485,60393520,00%90,31
Strv m/382343,50389475,00%1717,40
Pvlvv fm/422144,50252425,00%362,28
AMX 40467,75176450,00%107,66
Type 5 Ke-Ho4280,503634100,00%1099,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr292,75146425,00%149,53
STK-2113632,251332475,00%2958,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7703,25526450,00%823,48
Archer5230,2517440,00%237,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91066,00574450,00%677,47
StuG III Ausf. B4456,50377450,00%1122,95
Ares 90 C111986,50921450,00%1199,71
Object 752 91427,25663425,00%1040,62
T-34 with L-11 4372,25596450,00%1328,73
Object 590 91912,00666425,00%1823,29
XM69 Hacker112790,25834425,00%1342,87
leKpz Borkenkäfer11317,75558425,00%14,80
T2 Light Tank 2211,00272425,00%700,96
Ashbringer 102463,751122475,00%1524,60
LTP 394,75233475,00%448,39
Char de transition 6857,75589425,00%1189,17
WZ-111 model 6 81741,25891450,00%2172,84
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51189,001024450,00%2823,83
Valiant 5438,50458425,00%800,10
Object Kust 82295,00741425,00%2182,86
SU-100I 51425,00903450,00%3087,75
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9218,00580450,00%122,48
OCP Peacekeeper 92103,5012734100,00%2189,58
Fauteur112289,25839425,00%1180,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II2316,33176333,33%1421,89
M22593,6741630,00%3045,05
M662781,3316993100,00%6660,23
7TP2646,00535333,33%2809,68
Type 98 Ke-Ni3285,33402366,67%1555,04
SU-182256,33164333,33%1748,76
VK 30.02 (D)7457,33688366,67%727,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3245,00173333,33%655,61
M374453,00298333,33%1267,87
Cruiser Mk. II2147,00181333,33%406,58
SU-26345,00123366,67%261,00
IS-6 8668,00406366,67%716,61
Ho-Ri Shugo112767,67623333,33%1309,49
SU-2-122 5606,67354333,33%1098,71
Schwertwal 101154,67829366,67%682,34
H3 92990,671012333,33%2430,01
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2300,33466366,67%1328,29
T-116 3276,00439333,33%1268,71
T-45 2297,67612366,67%1971,19
Bisonte C45 82730,001499366,67%3875,40
L-60 2368,33588366,67%2542,87
Strv S1 82669,33964366,67%3028,20
T28 Concept 71420,3311093100,00%2282,20
Excalibur 61536,00997366,67%2639,02
Kolohousenka1351,504602100,00%2475,31
Strv fm/211222,00440250,00%1291,13
Renault NC-311469,00387250,00%2411,98
Grant4172,503552100,00%579,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2312,5017420,00%1158,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2382,00477250,00%2540,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691798,00898250,00%1530,35
Strv 103-092003,0050120,00%1520,77
AT-12206,00132250,00%658,09
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91895,0052920,00%1324,20
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92447,0045920,00%1894,45
Loyd Gun Carriage250,508520,00%65,10
XM551 Sheridan10916,0043520,00%782,02
FV224 Chopper71385,0057920,00%1529,68
Gorilla112327,00936250,00%1569,25
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81046,5042920,00%1558,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 93412,5016482100,00%4336,72
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3610,5054220,00%2314,03
KV-1SA 5725,509502100,00%1710,00
GSOR 1008 81331,008602100,00%1176,64
Sexton I 3132,006020,00%147,37
M56 Scorpion 71355,50847250,00%2202,66
AMX ELC 901 6278,507582100,00%768,55
Chimera 81621,5010592100,00%1603,20
FCM 2C 3519,50430250,00%1448,91
Šotek 8929,008362100,00%995,52
WZ-120G FT 9923,5010402100,00%647,55
Coccodrillo 102453,0012241100,00%2049,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91529,0047710,00%992,73
T92 HMC101366,0025410,00%996,33
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102292,0055210,00%1204,05
Object 25792461,0011991100,00%2846,44
FV225 Collector 92282,0013141100,00%2179,86
TS-54 82114,0081210,00%3019,22
Husarz 84224,00125110,00%6837,49
Turtle Mk. I 82427,0015661100,00%3597,43
Char Futur 4 92797,0011751100,00%3164,71
A7E3 3778,0013551100,00%3750,01
Lorraine 40 t 8576,0018910,00%308,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-21
Left: 2026-08-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-21
Left: 2026-08-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-29
Left: 2025-12-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-30
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-11
Left: 2025-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-25
Left: 2025-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-24
Left: 2017-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-11
Left: 2019-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-22
Left: 2023-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2018-11-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-29
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-03
Left: 2018-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-27
Left: 2018-11-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-10-28
Left: 2018-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-04
Left: 2018-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2017-07-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-29
Left: 2020-03-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-10
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-12-06
Left: 2016-01-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-06
Left: 2015-11-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-09-24
Left: 2015-10-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-13
Left: 2015-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-10
Left: 2015-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-30
Left: 2015-01-03