georgecc

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4152604483
Ø Tier6,770,008,708,70
Victories1993148,00%00,00%2250,00%4149,40%
Defeats2126651,21%00,00%2147,73%4149,40%
Draws3290,79%00,00%12,27%11,20%
Battles survived799719,26%00,00%818,18%1315,66%
Tanks destroyed238220,5700,00170,39240,29
Destruction ratio0,710,000,470,34
Tanks spotted364720,8800,00180,41550,66
Damage dealt647,130,00733,70720,95
Capture points544431,3100,0000,0080,10
Defense points168520,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience373,430,00391,98391,82
WN7755,460,00520,17493,01
WN8810,940,00488,84469,13
Total
Battles41526
Ø Tier6,77
Victories1993148,00%
Defeats2126651,21%
Draws3290,79%
Battles survived799719,26%
Tanks destroyed238220,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted364720,88
Damage dealt647,13
Capture points544431,31
Defense points168520,41
Experience373,43
WN7755,46
WN8810,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,70
Victories2250,00%
Defeats2147,73%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived818,18%
Tanks destroyed170,39
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted180,41
Damage dealt733,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience391,98
WN7520,17
WN8488,84
Past 30 days
Battles83
Ø Tier8,70
Victories4149,40%
Defeats4149,40%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived1315,66%
Tanks destroyed240,29
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted550,66
Damage dealt720,95
Capture points80,10
Defense points00,00
Experience391,82
WN7493,01
WN8469,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt459,500,000,000,00
Capture points213,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt459,50
Capture points213,50
Defense points00,00
Experience280,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt156,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted161,45
Damage dealt156,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience84,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt181,500,000,000,00
Capture points3115,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience163,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt181,50
Capture points3115,50
Defense points00,00
Experience163,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories721,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2578,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived618,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt357,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience148,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories721,88%
Defeats2578,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived618,75%
Tanks destroyed110,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted230,72
Damage dealt357,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience148,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories7145,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8252,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5736,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,050,000,000,00
Capture points4642,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1701,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience411,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories7145,81%
Defeats8252,90%
Draws21,29%
Battles survived5736,77%
Tanks destroyed600,39
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1210,78
Damage dealt703,05
Capture points4642,99
Defense points1701,10
Experience411,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,030,000,000,00
Capture points1183,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points381,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience371,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed120,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted280,93
Damage dealt815,03
Capture points1183,93
Defense points381,27
Experience371,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.664,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience160,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.664,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience160,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8954,02518187450,91%1182,97
KV-856614,56368186350,46%1013,57
Tiger I7859,39451139650,64%1085,37
TOG II* 6662,39389122349,88%1079,62
IS-6 8959,67488115847,15%915,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6503,0234691447,81%793,79
Matilda IV 5462,2038987953,36%1218,27
AMX 13 909659,0539371146,55%781,64
Excelsior 5463,5836967748,01%878,57
FV4202 8722,7247059349,24%780,54
StuG IV 5385,5426858446,92%875,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5231,6721253948,79%462,07
G.W. Tiger (P)8989,9836353347,28%1149,96
T297964,9649447550,95%1198,05
AMX M4 mle. 457769,0142844752,13%960,37
G.W. Panther7828,3337440550,62%1091,88
VK 30.01 (H)5425,6727039843,72%886,72
Type 4 Chi-To6469,7833037843,92%709,38
E 7591117,6547937544,00%861,22
SU-86576,7932236949,05%752,12
Panther7524,6834335547,32%651,66
SU-1527774,7938535544,23%972,07
Hummel6531,9428035445,20%700,61
Nashorn6670,8635335349,86%1110,72
Type 586484,0636234551,59%870,52
Caernarvon8643,9338633344,14%521,40
M18 Hellcat6555,3132533341,44%801,99
Tiger II8718,5438632741,59%599,71
Tiger (P)7840,6746432157,94%1111,28
Conqueror9999,9548131747,32%742,77
Jagdtiger91524,9147931643,35%1241,13
IS-38977,3754131351,76%1063,62
E 5091082,1745630743,00%850,96
Black Prince7605,4037130247,68%653,09
Ferdinand8953,3844229447,28%875,53
G.W. Tiger91223,2939629448,30%1182,40
T-549902,3540528840,28%687,01
AMX 50 1008901,2740828445,77%832,24
StuG III Ausf. G5418,1726228049,29%947,73
Type 4 Heavy91036,1242127841,01%686,57
T-34-85M 6581,2038827752,71%858,72
IS-27905,5846626551,70%1141,63
T-448731,2640426546,42%831,18
AMX 30 1er prototype91017,2342126548,30%827,29
T698825,5937426338,02%803,86
VK 36.01 (H)6358,3925326239,31%347,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6428,4033126247,33%695,86
Cromwell6482,5034425949,81%812,21
IS7570,5834125445,67%576,17
T54E191216,8145424747,37%1007,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7425,1732924446,72%635,02
ARL 446543,9233424346,50%883,28
Churchill VII6368,5929723550,64%494,14
VK 28.016250,5333223350,21%559,75
AMX 50 12091110,7447323046,09%852,04
Leopard Prototyp A9682,5943223046,52%406,39
ARL V396457,1730622950,66%725,15
Tortoise91353,7548822949,34%1089,70
AT 1581118,3747922846,49%1180,01
Object 252U 8702,1046122546,67%518,08
O-Ni7914,9947522052,27%1235,11
WZ-111 model 1-49806,0946321748,39%540,17
Object 7049762,7343221545,58%383,69
Panther II8652,2442221444,39%658,60
1108575,4037821146,45%437,02
E 100101499,1649821149,29%1090,50
UDES 038467,6330321043,81%270,51
T71 DA7436,7335420947,85%701,31
ISU-1528681,6534720744,44%491,56
Jagdpanther7590,0935020347,29%627,08
KV-48628,4039220146,77%536,89
T-1091256,6148519848,48%1135,72
T-437676,8142219454,64%1051,95
AMX 13 757447,7940419251,04%815,54
T216283,3730218941,27%529,42
T1 Cunningham181,3814718551,89%348,51
IS-2-II8661,6441918135,91%428,90
O-Ho8731,4844017846,07%647,81
AT 86632,6337417146,20%1018,41
KV-15285,6825117148,54%419,64
Indien-Panzer8548,7837217145,03%467,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8722,6437116839,29%527,67
Mäuschen91441,9949416848,21%1275,47
VK 100.01 (P)81025,5956116749,70%1119,61
Churchill I5275,0725216550,30%426,10
HWK 128327,2433216544,24%314,08
Jagdpanzer IV6358,5325416142,24%422,98
FV2078638,8637516043,13%534,26
AMX AC mle. 467723,4739115952,83%988,23
AT 771102,6353215658,97%1579,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9721,5549115446,10%452,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6693,8431814745,58%968,33
SU-1006554,6730314238,73%744,00
M75208,3222814245,77%549,40
AMX 12 t6288,7230514243,66%542,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7578,4834914250,00%698,89
Super Hellcat 7366,2133614248,59%324,01
Spähpanzer Ru 2519311,9142513947,48%245,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5360,4523813445,52%643,91
Sturer Emil7372,7931312744,88%286,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8443,6737212643,65%204,65
T-1506646,4639612552,00%1111,84
M4A1 Sherman5236,4223812450,00%461,95
BDR G1 B5298,0425912343,90%390,21
Type T-345166,3620412148,76%264,88
Comet7400,6032911945,38%416,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7588,5038911747,86%684,59
Škoda T 256459,0235311553,91%824,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9986,1850911552,17%864,48
SU-855339,6525111353,10%722,27
T328569,2141111247,32%422,91
M5A1 Stuart454,3819411151,35%106,79
T28 Concept 7727,1038211040,00%840,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5206,0120810941,28%299,30
T207367,3134110544,76%296,33
FV38059631,9744710551,43%456,66
Matilda4140,4118610444,23%159,47
ST-I9860,9147010458,65%692,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6533,9728810353,40%830,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J441,8012810341,75%17,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5337,7228310248,04%783,57
SU-122A5341,1023710047,00%658,59
40TP Habicha6360,262969545,26%453,07
O-I Experimental5561,063709560,00%1205,18
O-I6730,104189354,84%1231,27
Strv 746462,353449251,09%718,44
Grille5302,382209254,35%537,58
FV3046444,042759258,70%754,69
Škoda T 245319,342629057,78%839,32
P.43 bis6364,213069052,22%520,14
T26E3 Eagle 7 7477,173398838,64%344,71
M10 Wolverine5381,002608735,63%640,75
T-284147,511698655,81%328,56
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505294,772128454,76%544,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5127,122608457,14%300,69
AMX ELC bis5144,282268243,90%252,60
Ikv 1035296,232187847,44%534,41
WZ-131G FT6511,233247843,59%673,67
25TP KSUST II5127,691897556,00%172,06
WZ-114 9715,134807545,33%421,29
VK 30.01 (P)6486,723247439,19%634,83
60G FT5287,171957247,22%419,08
SU-85B4199,591777139,44%252,91
Black Prince II 7497,724326850,00%459,61
Crusader6197,692186540,00%323,17
M3 Lee4164,981576543,08%375,05
Covenanter5139,232306558,46%360,47
KV-137495,633916459,38%714,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4213,541906353,97%467,56
Somua SAu 404147,131636342,86%165,84
Type 1 Chi-He4163,212306261,29%441,40
KV-37847,444506254,84%1084,07
S35 CA5406,422766248,39%812,03
Pawlack Tank6423,682905933,90%360,85
SU-54205,161995856,90%424,97
AT 25327,902845856,90%705,79
Strv m/425262,792515749,12%535,94
45TP Habicha7408,333415738,60%243,89
FV215b 101137,965895756,14%847,95
B14141,591905651,79%244,68
Sturmpanzer II4200,681675650,00%519,69
IS-3-II9676,214065641,07%332,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs478,652145446,30%73,86
P26/404184,211675335,85%233,56
AMX 404120,851735248,08%269,54
Type 95 Heavy4221,981795225,00%546,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E346,48995246,15%64,58
Lago4199,342055050,00%455,08
P.435264,432764948,98%535,19
14TP4119,661684746,81%240,83
T404268,692494254,76%604,29
Ares 758442,904574252,38%349,28
Alecto4245,292414158,54%648,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4135,932514067,50%461,22
ST vz. 394187,512083953,85%467,00
M5 Stuart4151,492313946,15%224,50
Leichttraktor159,261223836,84%22,40
SU-76G FT4274,471943839,47%417,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474282,082403754,05%859,89
Sav m/434307,192553655,56%829,00
Bishop5334,443423661,11%682,17
E 50 Ausf. M101311,435073545,71%937,14
T-46382,531033438,24%77,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III360,661153250,00%82,21
Lorraine 39L AM3187,771363030,00%385,82
Marder II3178,591262931,03%323,99
Maus101003,075802846,43%548,90
Marder 38T4298,432902842,86%600,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha3131,652002653,85%337,63
Birch Gun4184,732212646,15%482,27
Strv 103-09400,673472437,50%49,28
SU-263172,791802450,00%380,19
LTP 3150,001942454,17%585,98
Ikv 723204,571962147,62%458,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101129,004082138,10%608,23
M2 Medium Tank3113,571592138,10%182,83
T25/27323,143092157,14%331,30
MS-1170,501342040,00%129,45
SU-76M4152,651702045,00%231,38
Type 4 Ju-To7425,053022025,00%202,80
T-127 3217,452862055,00%754,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 8511,003332040,00%372,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha391,841681936,84%67,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,89651827,78%0,00
10TP3149,061611838,89%363,78
Pz.Kpfw. II244,782021872,22%262,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison365,501071866,67%238,12
G.W. E 10010789,445321861,11%619,01
M3G FT3175,531381735,29%289,98
LT vz. 383106,191621643,75%201,41
Valentine AT4210,632731656,25%536,22
FV224 Chopper7568,063131631,25%362,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3178,672281566,67%668,90
T-26267,29941435,71%78,89
D2338,621431353,85%106,80
Strv m/40L3186,772171361,54%617,78
T56 GMC346,08851346,15%44,25
SU-18291,751031241,67%333,93
Renault UE 573145,751621241,67%245,49
AMX 383127,182501154,55%311,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10594,554621145,45%210,87
M3 Stuart3185,102631070,00%840,39
M15/423188,302221070,00%589,64
IS-710958,204891030,00%403,47
ISU-122S 7626,103271050,00%708,46
112 81011,905861030,00%867,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2132,44167944,44%532,03
SDP 44 Burza6364,78232922,22%286,49
AMX 30 B101114,33274911,11%593,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B2122,25172850,00%409,10
T2 Medium Tank286,75121837,50%193,77
FV215b (183) 10146,75344837,50%10,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 663,00259837,50%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 248,38107862,50%226,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,7179742,86%19,31
M14/412101,86142742,86%130,12
Renault FT 75 BS284,14101742,86%282,40
Pvlvv fm/42286,43168728,57%90,06
SU-14-28652,00422757,14%608,80
T-26G FT290,29116757,14%190,60
Jagdpanzer E 100101454,29435757,14%956,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3193,29320771,43%1021,44
AMX 13 10510782,57395728,57%504,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00207757,14%187,15
Chi-Ni2112,17165650,00%400,31
LT vz. 352118,67157650,00%403,62
7TP2134,17160633,33%279,61
D1247,5069616,67%0,00
P.43 ter7328,17411666,67%450,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 507199,17338650,00%130,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr265,6774633,33%10,39
KV-26109,50188633,33%0,67
Leopard 110326,17491633,33%0,00
T57 Heavy101434,17385633,33%869,31
M-IV-Y 8429,50500666,67%402,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,67208650,00%159,73
Strv fm/21159,20191540,00%56,03
Strv m/382156,00248560,00%672,86
Type 5 Heavy10438,00500560,00%230,45
AT-12165,80173540,00%465,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4254,40219540,00%612,20
T-62A101519,20304520,00%939,13
T-50-2 6174,80252520,00%170,35
Renault Otsu173,00234450,00%141,95
Type 91 Heavy3197,25310475,00%749,65
AMX 50 B10566,75570475,00%365,55
AMX 65 t8478,50426450,00%359,39
T7 Combat Car 264,2591450,00%154,57
T3 HMC2168,00279366,67%767,01
Type 95 Ji-Ro6514,33438366,67%888,83
Renault FT AC253,672930,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I264,67269333,33%11,67
FV217 Badger101167,33381333,33%538,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5187,00306333,33%129,84
Fiat 3000183,502002100,00%428,60
Renault NC-311179,002262100,00%1205,54
Panzerjäger I222,0051250,00%77,53
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2235,00267250,00%933,38
IS-4101070,00424250,00%585,14
Cruiser Mk. III30,002020,00%0,00
Super Conqueror102100,508932100,00%1496,31
KV-1SA 5384,5032120,00%536,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81203,00411250,00%984,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8213,009820,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 319,0084250,00%105,41
M10 RBFM 5334,50254250,00%509,47
Kolohousenka155,001041100,00%267,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,002691100,00%845,35
Renault FT10,00821100,00%261,00
4TP112,001381100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352573,0068810,00%3222,64
M2 Light2219,008161100,00%1073,02
AMX M4 mle. 5190,005481100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 54100,008871100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII10580,0024010,00%96,99
T-29 3429,0026010,00%1397,46
Tiger 131 6598,007711100,00%975,83
L-60 284,0010810,00%180,39
Type 63 8342,0014910,00%50,99
Tetrarch 264,001681100,00%305,73
Valiant 595,004181100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,008010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-16
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-07
Left: 2016-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2015-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-04
Left: 2016-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-25
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-05-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-02
Left: 2018-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-07
Left: 2015-06-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-08-27