foxTBS

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29022031265
Ø Tier8,160,0010,009,95
Victories1444949,79%00,00%1032,26%13550,94%
Defeats1415748,78%00,00%2064,52%12446,79%
Draws4161,43%00,00%13,23%62,26%
Battles survived746125,71%00,00%516,13%7929,81%
Tanks destroyed207850,7200,00300,972020,76
Destruction ratio0,960,001,151,09
Tanks spotted325401,1200,00280,904651,75
Damage dealt1.158,580,002.236,451.532,88
Capture points178220,6100,0000,00650,25
Defense points104010,3600,0020,06120,05
Experience640,700,00647,00768,58
WN7982,800,00944,941022,76
WN81246,630,001781,291453,38
Total
Battles29022
Ø Tier8,16
Victories1444949,79%
Defeats1415748,78%
Draws4161,43%
Battles survived746125,71%
Tanks destroyed207850,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted325401,12
Damage dealt1.158,58
Capture points178220,61
Defense points104010,36
Experience640,70
WN7982,80
WN81246,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1032,26%
Defeats2064,52%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived516,13%
Tanks destroyed300,97
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted280,90
Damage dealt2.236,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,06
Experience647,00
WN7944,94
WN81781,29
Past 30 days
Battles265
Ø Tier9,95
Victories13550,94%
Defeats12446,79%
Draws62,26%
Battles survived7929,81%
Tanks destroyed2020,76
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4651,75
Damage dealt1.532,88
Capture points650,25
Defense points120,05
Experience768,58
WN71022,76
WN81453,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,890,000,000,00
Capture points210,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience423,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1436,84%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed100,26
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted180,47
Damage dealt1.147,89
Capture points210,55
Defense points00,00
Experience423,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2333,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4261,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1623,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted721,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,600,000,000,00
Capture points620,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience551,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2333,82%
Defeats4261,76%
Draws34,41%
Battles survived1623,53%
Tanks destroyed300,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted721,06
Damage dealt989,60
Capture points620,91
Defense points00,00
Experience551,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79701067
Victories32440,65%00,00%330,00%2537,31%
Defeats45857,47%00,00%770,00%4262,69%
Draws151,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21627,10%00,00%110,00%1522,39%
Tanks destroyed4680,5900,0050,50400,60
Destruction ratio0,810,000,560,77
Tanks spotted6600,8300,00101,00691,03
Damage dealt1.168,570,002.089,501.817,16
Capture points7971,0000,0000,00370,55
Defense points15381,9300,0040,402413,60
Experience560,610,00639,10671,04
Total
Battles797
Victories32440,65%
Defeats45857,47%
Draws151,88%
Battles survived21627,10%
Tanks destroyed4680,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted6600,83
Damage dealt1.168,57
Capture points7971,00
Defense points15381,93
Experience560,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt2.089,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,40
Experience639,10
Past 30 days
Battles67
Victories2537,31%
Defeats4262,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1522,39%
Tanks destroyed400,60
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted691,03
Damage dealt1.817,16
Capture points370,55
Defense points2413,60
Experience671,04

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1390941
Victories5640,29%00,00%111,11%1229,27%
Defeats8158,27%00,00%888,89%2970,73%
Draws21,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2719,42%00,00%00,00%24,88%
Tanks destroyed570,4100,0010,1190,22
Destruction ratio0,510,000,110,23
Tanks spotted1771,2700,00222,441052,56
Damage dealt1.670,240,001.166,221.338,98
Capture points1401,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1661,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience663,870,00165,44481,20
Total
Battles139
Victories5640,29%
Defeats8158,27%
Draws21,44%
Battles survived2719,42%
Tanks destroyed570,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1771,27
Damage dealt1.670,24
Capture points1401,01
Defense points1661,19
Experience663,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted222,44
Damage dealt1.166,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience165,44
Past 30 days
Battles41
Victories1229,27%
Defeats2970,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24,88%
Tanks destroyed90,22
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted1052,56
Damage dealt1.338,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience481,20
Anzeigen

Tanks (353)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81314,31729211350,59%1593,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81349,50630137852,25%1549,67
ELC EVEN 90 8627,3160471147,54%1123,15
Charlemagne 81533,1580769055,22%1552,27
Object 274a 81217,5972365649,24%1529,60
IS-38869,4447059947,75%863,36
Concept 1B 91850,7185556354,00%1562,22
Jagdpanther II81136,3945051748,55%1105,69
Obsidian 81158,7772343153,60%1561,69
Manticore101041,4870341548,67%1176,40
Nergal 81542,5084541554,22%1939,37
114 SP2 102099,4866240647,54%1387,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91628,9480639652,78%1388,35
Object 703 Version II 81258,1677138352,22%1346,20
T-1091397,6958937152,83%1385,65
WZ-1328693,2756135647,75%1105,58
CS-52 LIS 81234,0967134849,14%1452,79
Panther7396,2834931442,04%375,05
Object 252U 81259,1471230854,55%1432,56
Panther II8693,8542228644,76%727,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101944,4777626647,74%1392,25
UDES 15/16101832,3371125254,37%1494,99
M53/M5591014,0764524447,54%859,31
WZ-1317517,0639824344,44%908,39
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81407,4786124249,59%1788,83
WZ-12091031,9162523547,23%880,58
DZT-159 91762,2185723453,42%1786,16
121101679,1871923249,57%1359,71
59-166251,0726222741,41%473,81
Škoda T 256727,1051520151,74%1481,25
VK 30.02 (M)6314,7936119948,74%412,38
G.W. Panther7772,9545219651,53%926,99
Object 43091623,8484219657,65%1681,34
SU-10181007,4063618952,91%1112,06
Jagdpanther7640,5033318547,57%676,55
WZ-113G FT102008,9376517554,29%1535,42
UDES 1691488,1871717450,57%1541,91
E 50 Ausf. M101576,8575315954,09%1300,64
IS7600,5952815844,94%609,61
CS-63101524,0578915558,06%1220,50
Object 4168856,8359315444,81%892,64
Jagdtiger91491,9469714752,38%1196,93
T110E5102025,3479214546,90%1519,24
VK 100.01 (P)81282,5377714552,41%1556,45
Object 705A101847,7870214540,69%1305,83
M48A5 Patton101694,9067214345,45%1205,06
T-54 first prototype 81005,2874714154,61%1338,11
WZ-111 model 1-491264,9473213748,91%1131,60
Emil II91342,2468713641,91%1085,46
Jagdpanzer IV6516,3030713443,28%752,12
T-448928,5875713161,83%1353,99
AE Phase I 91563,7378613156,49%1550,27
Panhard EBR 909639,6662112944,19%793,58
KV-856355,8541012844,53%359,81
Strv 103-091385,0467912856,25%1256,91
G.W. Tiger (P)81037,5669012659,52%1295,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68572,6357912646,83%897,35
T-100 LT10980,1564512240,98%1030,94
AMX 13 57 GF 7624,9560412051,67%1123,66
Strv 103B101786,2760511548,70%1308,57
WZ-111-1G FT81145,9662211252,68%1323,93
UDES 14 Alt 581062,4063611042,73%1259,44
Object 430U101749,9371710747,66%1342,92
Spähpanzer Ru 2519728,5062510644,34%908,37
Super Conqueror101901,5280210553,33%1499,82
CS-538890,6162410450,96%1170,42
M127656,2056310446,15%697,47
LTTB8580,4057110445,19%851,75
M40/M438922,2761010353,40%1016,31
BZ-75101794,0272610245,10%1304,42
StuG III Ausf. G5195,132709950,51%275,67
CS-447758,404959647,92%1064,24
T328929,456649643,75%909,74
K-91101433,186929650,00%1053,45
T675494,693589351,61%1068,21
Tiger II81034,505079247,83%1040,33
T-5491135,576718843,18%975,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10811,315968845,45%727,19
M46 Patton91231,717178646,51%1103,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191224,077688454,76%1216,49
E 7591250,527888455,95%1090,20
P.43 bis6688,705638346,99%1288,25
SU-14-28718,515818349,40%611,38
T54E191237,666948349,40%1024,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8559,615958346,99%844,33
112 81049,246948339,76%1002,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481210,667688251,22%1320,35
Tortoise91353,898088256,10%1030,68
LHMTV8515,015978243,90%727,64
M446681,685338144,44%1071,10
IS-7101907,738048051,25%1589,42
Leo71023,707517960,76%1779,76
Kranvagn102007,296977940,51%1418,12
G.W. E 100101175,155927948,10%849,93
Emil I81084,657877861,54%1279,16
Pz.Kpfw. VII101994,868307750,65%1476,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7778,755747655,26%1116,68
T110E3101697,956117639,47%977,63
Charioteer81027,615877642,11%931,48
Object 140101565,577377650,00%1276,23
Type T-34595,201707541,33%27,81
Ho-Ri 281353,426877439,19%1496,51
Ho-Ri 191399,937827460,81%1289,98
Object 430 Version II91483,538067452,70%1561,68
BZ-6891542,728607261,11%1531,73
T698880,356377241,67%911,06
Object 25791658,337687252,78%1783,53
11081235,997867054,29%1438,66
Hummel6668,833816955,07%1006,21
TVP VTU Koncept8695,656246955,07%863,48
Durchbruchswagen 24141,612156946,38%184,60
T3091238,606346841,18%826,73
Type 6191491,497296844,12%1435,29
T-54 ltwt.9837,187336758,21%1246,68
Panhard EBR 10510704,945316640,91%548,58
Object 261101179,696466547,69%920,40
Object 268 Version 4101771,006916546,15%1147,57
Object 26391595,148656564,62%1530,63
VK 30.01 (H)5108,762466334,92%0,59
STA-18903,546096144,26%990,96
TNH 105/100081333,108146050,00%1695,15
Centurion Action X101773,286216040,00%1342,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101306,285166031,67%642,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101861,777726051,67%1336,99
40TP Habicha6418,123165944,07%570,96
M-V-Y101971,599105961,02%1634,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507804,006315851,72%906,65
Leopard 1101733,665775846,55%1305,34
TVP T 50/51101889,257385749,12%1598,87
WZ-111G FT91631,147265749,12%1399,15
FV215b (183) 101684,546265736,84%1162,97
FV4004 Conway91160,746255752,63%861,50
HWK 128717,046745750,88%1149,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65101943,917615651,79%1666,61
E 5091390,577855655,36%1314,66
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791411,527685653,57%1282,94
Carro d'assalto P.887888,676615543,64%993,64
UDES 038634,364665543,64%445,80
Grille5250,912395549,09%383,25
FV4005 Stage II101096,695255540,00%557,88
Indien-Panzer81061,376845451,85%1238,27
Strv m/425238,382525356,60%519,63
M4A3E8 Sherman6504,743565343,40%810,89
T25 AT7921,775805349,06%1109,98
M5A1 Stuart493,882375251,92%158,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101377,506665242,31%981,35
AMX 50 Foch91596,507415250,00%1349,74
Mäuschen91541,128215255,77%1425,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6795,434875152,94%1274,19
T-437826,337395164,71%1471,78
M4 Improved 5196,783275156,86%381,95
STB-1101461,566485046,00%1114,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6635,244765046,00%975,79
Centurion Mk. I8706,726055044,00%693,03
T-34-85M 6794,715334951,02%1286,88
SDP 58 Kilana81779,729304757,45%2319,07
M26 Pershing8687,045794636,96%593,31
T110E4102346,616684643,48%1917,73
Lorraine 40 t 8787,523724643,48%764,72
P.44 Pantera8896,516764553,33%1079,02
WZ-111 model 5A101375,027454555,56%980,80
LTG7506,075344540,00%777,64
Char Futur 4 91301,696334546,67%1037,32
TNH T Vz. 5191218,487304454,55%959,69
E 100101623,237084440,91%1078,89
Challenger7881,165894440,91%1072,39
KV-122 7545,912814427,27%460,00
T28 Concept 7982,686714452,27%1356,81
AMX 13 757689,516384358,14%1470,32
FSV Scheme A7889,006734360,47%1388,87
B.U.G.I.6670,935594252,38%1178,84
50TP prototyp 8847,175324151,22%813,82
T2971114,688414158,54%1546,59
Object 277101920,717434143,90%1584,00
Ashbringer 101874,107924151,22%1332,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9634,806284148,78%730,43
P.435532,635254050,00%1496,56
Ikv 1035379,503744040,00%776,84
AMX AC mle. 488895,437024070,00%1014,68
Hotchkiss EBR7255,284314045,00%299,28
M10391034,086943946,15%836,44
SU-100M17912,597293964,10%1381,60
FV217 Badger101730,216113935,90%974,20
T-345469,894823855,26%1349,09
GSR 3301 Setter7408,426343855,26%816,87
Turán III prototípus 5204,823093850,00%314,31
T-34-856433,624333735,14%596,48
Vz. 55101874,786603735,14%1189,61
Sturmpanzer II4254,892433740,54%657,15
A-447783,817163762,16%1351,55
VK 36.01 (H)6939,316293661,11%1781,31
NC 70 Błyskawica101721,756513636,11%1110,69
T57 Heavy101933,227213641,67%1237,96
Concept No. 5101838,317203658,33%1487,44
FV601 Saladin8967,005903636,11%970,42
BZ-5871055,037713551,43%1352,09
Škoda T 509883,445703441,18%552,05
T207810,764853339,39%1184,62
Škoda T 177736,767873372,73%1632,82
SU-1006611,224693243,75%928,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9996,817183256,25%897,29
M36 Jackson6549,504293243,75%742,95
Object 244 6968,537973256,25%1594,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri7982,196743145,16%1558,22
SMV CC-567901,106543141,94%1134,09
AMX 50 Foch B101798,617103151,61%1426,03
AMBT 81283,267723154,84%1449,42
Leox 91744,398223148,39%1391,11
14TP4159,452112962,07%554,38
Vz. 71 Tesák101037,076272937,93%849,42
A-436592,665952951,72%1078,17
Grille 15101544,006042955,17%977,95
S-517566,506092864,29%644,61
IS-4101404,146592839,29%858,71
Tiger (P)71178,298132850,00%1598,71
T25/27571,645142846,43%623,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91689,506392846,43%1288,87
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6623,824672846,43%1105,24
AT 158605,895202733,33%333,05
Strv 746718,125462646,15%1296,54
StuG III Ausf. B455,082082657,69%165,69
ST-II102223,007322638,46%1459,87
Type 64 6638,355402653,85%1689,85
MT-256458,125802560,00%1305,67
Matilda IV 5131,602862548,00%116,22
Prototipo Standard B91076,467992462,50%973,46
T1 Heavy5756,546302458,33%1701,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3152,502542445,83%299,96
Maus101825,887272437,50%1143,57
Type 586756,655862347,83%1381,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5290,653592339,13%718,42
Object 70491793,656812356,52%1483,31
AT 77777,097212356,52%989,53
KR-1112630,398962339,13%1581,42
VK 30.01 (P)61012,688522272,73%2073,61
AT 86842,867472254,55%1464,27
XM69 Hacker111871,648832263,64%1375,16
P.43 ter7884,767452166,67%1507,49
Cromwell6585,556662070,00%1198,56
Marder II3114,051952050,00%170,96
Ho-Ri 3101910,356722045,00%1138,61
AMX ELC bis5473,704862055,00%1875,47
Kunze Panzer 91579,157642055,00%1591,30
T14 5449,584311931,58%710,69
M415400,374281963,16%652,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101545,896181957,89%1126,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,001391741,18%149,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8806,065021758,82%823,52
SDP 40 Zadymka5485,444111650,00%989,97
T-50-2 6528,814761625,00%1428,98
Excalibur 61033,816831662,50%1866,28
Panzerjäger I251,531191540,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank370,131241540,00%0,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81505,938741573,33%1761,32
T-34 with L-11 4487,805221526,67%1856,42
T803111887,537631540,00%1017,21
Škoda T 245152,692071346,15%200,14
AMX 50 B10972,924191330,77%363,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 101192,467541353,85%661,84
GSOR the TANK 91539,854491346,15%1444,66
Strv S1 8523,543581346,15%332,21
10TP373,67921225,00%12,45
Type 5 Heavy102551,007891241,67%1859,82
PTZ-78112164,009011258,33%1287,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3156,251741233,33%477,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,64991145,45%82,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91060,006791163,64%1038,49
FV230 Canopener101424,646911136,36%695,20
Cobra 91467,827361145,45%1324,34
T 55A 91518,917041145,45%1295,94
M10 RBFM 5549,273171136,36%833,98
AMX 13 909335,905351040,00%212,69
T3 HMC253,70791040,00%0,00
Sturer Emil7989,706991060,00%1481,96
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6638,905411070,00%1230,43
25TP KSUST II526,56153944,44%51,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha388,33243977,78%312,12
Semovente M415553,67418955,56%1177,00
Marder 38T4146,78289955,56%247,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)251,33102944,44%88,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6481,22316933,33%609,21
StuG IV 5288,33166922,22%436,41
121B 101377,00675944,44%891,36
7TP289,75107837,50%68,28
AMX 13 57 7281,50305825,00%215,61
Lago4110,57145757,14%227,39
T56 GMC372,43147785,71%261,00
Stitch 81375,29750757,14%1334,60
Strv m/40L3114,83216666,67%385,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4393,33414633,33%1124,22
HWK 30 8961,67731650,00%1627,79
M56 Scorpion 7891,67596650,00%1171,26
King Tiger (Captured) 7752,1726460,00%686,41
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9824,33657650,00%1175,33
Pz.Kpfw. II264,00347580,00%263,06
Comet7617,40656560,00%1043,91
M8A14196,40203540,00%272,75
Object 268101748,80961580,00%1199,98
T-80472,60220560,00%186,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8639,20380540,00%556,55
Object 265T 91174,40738560,00%990,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,00259450,00%528,28
FCM 36 Pak 40 3537,25479450,00%1426,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3133,25119425,00%247,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 2263,00399475,00%1323,56
K-91-PT 91305,2533040,00%932,35
Patton the Tank 91089,00435475,00%1134,03
AT 15A 7563,00521450,00%679,41
A46 6414,25514450,00%1094,39
SU-100I 5701,00501475,00%1161,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I1128,33177333,33%552,13
Renault NC-31127,00145366,67%232,22
T34 81481,33851366,67%1966,89
Leichttraktor1180,674533100,00%1005,14
MS-11105,00305366,67%591,83
VK 30.02 (D)7708,679263100,00%1183,40
SU-2-122 5245,334783100,00%515,46
Windhund 81262,00698366,67%1395,58
ARMT 5435,00389333,33%713,34
MKA 289,33143333,33%58,91
AC 4 Experimental 6393,33403366,67%732,04
Strv m/3826,003220,00%0,00
4TP1103,00206250,00%333,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B223,004820,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G360,50166250,00%89,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102173,00589250,00%1255,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5431,5029420,00%557,98
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3338,505942100,00%1097,05
AMR 35 2256,50415250,00%1402,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101981,50773250,00%1596,10
Heavy Tank No. VI 6840,50642250,00%1288,24
FV4202 8758,00634250,00%734,29
Cromwell B 6777,506562100,00%1680,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5201,006302100,00%501,05
43 M. Toldi III 3189,0020420,00%693,21
Strv fm/21145,005010,00%0,00
M3 Lee40,005310,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4159,0014910,00%78,47
FV3046307,0010410,00%230,73
TS-54 82059,0011701100,00%1935,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2177,002451100,00%489,40
T-116 3205,002961100,00%816,13
T-45 250,005710,00%0,00
M22 Locust 3482,006241100,00%1882,88
Löwe 8336,008061100,00%326,05
Caernarvon Action X 80,0018010,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6284,0010810,00%171,90
AMX ELC 901 6240,0023310,00%310,93
Valiant 5920,0042410,00%2677,96
BT-7 artillery 3484,005421100,00%2717,28
M4A1 FL 10 6236,0021210,00%78,15
WZ-120-1G FT 8451,008751100,00%414,54
Straussler V–4/40 3195,005401100,00%768,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2026-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-01
Left: 2024-02-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2020-03-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-15
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-02
Left: 2022-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2020-10-31