flysawed

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4870602167
Ø Tier8,240,0010,0010,31
Victories2499251,31%00,00%150,00%8148,50%
Defeats2305747,34%00,00%150,00%8148,50%
Draws6571,35%00,00%00,00%52,99%
Battles survived1317727,05%00,00%150,00%4828,74%
Tanks destroyed387810,8000,0031,501450,87
Destruction ratio1,090,003,001,22
Tanks spotted570011,1700,0031,501360,81
Damage dealt1.380,230,002.075,502.100,60
Capture points485931,0000,00105,001350,81
Defense points227620,4700,0000,00110,07
Experience570,750,00596,00792,55
WN71134,320,001443,231017,82
WN81526,010,0023233,131604,94
Total
Battles48706
Ø Tier8,24
Victories2499251,31%
Defeats2305747,34%
Draws6571,35%
Battles survived1317727,05%
Tanks destroyed387810,80
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted570011,17
Damage dealt1.380,23
Capture points485931,00
Defense points227620,47
Experience570,75
WN71134,32
WN81526,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt2.075,50
Capture points105,00
Defense points00,00
Experience596,00
WN71443,23
WN823233,13
Past 30 days
Battles167
Ø Tier10,31
Victories8148,50%
Defeats8148,50%
Draws52,99%
Battles survived4828,74%
Tanks destroyed1450,87
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1360,81
Damage dealt2.100,60
Capture points1350,81
Defense points110,07
Experience792,55
WN71017,82
WN81604,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.811,190,000,000,00
Capture points913,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience412,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories725,93%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws518,52%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed190,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted180,67
Damage dealt1.811,19
Capture points913,37
Defense points00,00
Experience412,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt246,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt246,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2026,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5573,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1216,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,190,000,000,00
Capture points170,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience222,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2026,67%
Defeats5573,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1216,00%
Tanks destroyed410,55
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted610,81
Damage dealt558,19
Capture points170,23
Defense points340,45
Experience222,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1835,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points691,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience576,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2549,02%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1835,29%
Tanks destroyed370,73
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted551,08
Damage dealt1.139,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points691,35
Experience576,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles528000
Victories23344,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28153,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19035,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3540,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4770,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,710,000,000,00
Capture points7631,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11642,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience512,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles528
Victories23344,13%
Defeats28153,22%
Draws142,65%
Battles survived19035,98%
Tanks destroyed3540,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted4770,90
Damage dealt1.260,71
Capture points7631,45
Defense points11642,20
Experience512,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories2266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.429,060,000,000,00
Capture points371,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience841,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories2266,67%
Defeats1030,30%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1648,48%
Tanks destroyed300,91
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted341,03
Damage dealt2.429,06
Capture points371,12
Defense points00,00
Experience841,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T25 Pilot Number 1 81076,13637134251,71%1500,20
T26E5 Patriot 81327,37785129750,12%1729,74
T-1091410,36515104751,19%1384,79
T110E5102001,5563194351,11%1591,87
121B 102121,9268590751,38%1857,08
UDES 15/16102065,5864172849,73%1697,20
IS-381135,4147966849,10%1264,90
Centurion Action X102069,4469165554,50%1774,59
Caernarvon Action X 81333,2877861453,42%1713,63
M48A5 Patton102108,2772060753,38%1784,74
T-34-856647,6239958751,79%1274,66
AMX 13 757665,2645356150,45%1464,80
Škoda T 256660,6742455050,00%1366,08
T-5491314,7451751949,90%1325,77
IS7932,1744851850,00%1287,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8797,9046550149,50%1484,60
T376423,1539049952,71%1060,29
T57 Heavy102307,8367445149,67%1899,66
Object 430U102041,8669445050,67%1707,70
M10391365,8649444749,66%1314,69
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91878,6176044451,80%1763,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102542,4871143953,76%2119,78
T-448985,0048142046,67%1246,99
CC-46 Pancernik 92229,2781240556,05%2274,27
Kranvagn102312,4467239951,63%1926,88
Object 140101832,6561739952,13%1533,87
AMX M4 mle. 54102178,7571239651,01%1770,59
IS-7101954,0367337054,05%1648,49
Rinoceronte102383,1765336846,47%1920,55
Cromwell6588,1339936351,24%1181,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65102093,0665835451,98%1772,27
Vz. 55102206,1967335050,86%1661,71
AMX 13 909934,7244334445,06%1272,42
Tortoise91436,6852233948,38%1094,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102017,3264833850,30%1672,70
Gryphon 102535,4881733454,19%1984,20
STB-1101946,5465932654,29%1680,22
KV-15535,8034732646,63%1070,83
SU-14-17843,7443732650,61%1157,49
ISU-15281001,1740031346,33%923,81
AT 1581157,7849331050,65%1198,73
KV-856675,5237927750,18%1109,08
Strv 81 81083,3270027255,15%1500,32
Object 43091790,3369727152,03%1887,27
Tiger (P)71129,4856426854,85%1752,46
T297952,7645425849,61%1157,72
WZ-111 model 5A102138,4069625851,55%1795,63
Object 277102092,2362325451,57%1838,25
T-345377,8629425352,96%1005,49
Super Conqueror102282,8371725257,14%2048,23
AE Phase I 91744,7668025055,60%1773,02
AMX 12 t6378,3033624545,71%834,67
Object 261101315,7860424250,41%1077,99
E 50 Ausf. M102149,2272424053,75%1938,09
Leopard Prototyp A91753,6965023952,30%1718,12
ST-II102549,9078223656,36%2159,64
T3281065,4648023050,43%1195,85
Type 71102303,0975722855,26%1886,22
Leo7843,8648222047,27%1312,06
SU-100M17912,0742822047,73%1271,30
Type T-345483,8834621849,54%1399,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91282,3549421543,72%1210,42
FV217 Badger101835,9257121449,07%1274,12
FV230 Canopener102146,1781220953,11%1548,30
Indien-Panzer8953,2647520848,56%1113,84
TL-1 LPC 81313,5468520552,20%1730,23
KR-1112588,9789520452,45%1938,09
SU-86496,2729120151,74%625,70
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102224,1779019856,57%1967,33
IS-4102130,7674519553,33%1862,50
KV-37926,5344619452,06%1261,46
T-62A101733,8256519250,52%1504,12
Maus101927,5072418951,85%1527,23
M66714,3437318647,85%1062,91
STA-181263,6755418453,80%1835,87
CS-5991507,2455518351,37%1534,09
AT 77939,6043817751,41%1206,32
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102055,5969917653,41%1687,44
Object 432U112143,6066417548,00%1657,17
Ares 7581178,2460017443,10%1280,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8641,6642617345,66%985,32
SU-1527661,3535517150,88%798,39
11081108,7047116847,62%1211,79
SU-14-28989,7654616848,81%928,28
Type 586701,5443416457,93%1459,19
SU-1006619,2136516352,15%1022,16
Object 705A102285,9370116350,92%2012,40
Leopard 1101813,5952316241,98%1251,83
Object 268 Version 4102266,3061816149,69%1632,13
T-437671,8844716053,13%1040,39
M-V-Y102341,7273715955,97%2044,91
T3091836,5961115846,84%1701,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7957,3748115642,95%1466,18
CS-5381092,2249215645,51%1490,06
AT 86543,0934815446,75%846,62
T110E3101969,8361915450,00%1418,84
E 100101873,0569314856,08%1567,02
M26 Pershing81058,7151314546,90%1276,60
SU-10181248,3251414546,21%1422,87
SU-855345,2922714445,83%602,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007845,1644614453,47%1317,43
Caernarvon81583,0966714149,65%2053,13
E 7591571,1559414052,86%1430,77
VK 30.02 (D)7855,6149613956,83%1428,89
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102152,9359513953,24%1638,05
E 5091397,6256813953,96%1290,39
TNH T Vz. 5191593,0557113849,28%1435,19
DBV-152 102432,1664913750,36%1726,98
Emil I81277,0457313452,24%1407,93
IS-27950,5649313352,63%1255,69
T28 Prototype81229,0757413246,21%1276,71
AMX M4 mle. 4571054,4251813156,49%1666,59
Emil II91765,1062713052,31%1665,16
AMX 50 B102338,2778213059,23%1949,48
Ares 8591447,2879712949,61%1321,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza91891,6360612857,03%1932,14
IS-M81126,8152512845,31%1350,06
BZ-75102368,8378012755,12%1856,44
AMX 13 105101107,0943712638,89%1027,07
Object 452K 102218,6469112549,60%1810,47
WZ-111 model 1-491391,1163812356,91%1495,33
M46 Patton91321,9456312350,41%1182,97
TS-5 81447,3077112347,97%1449,66
T110E4102049,2871612157,02%1608,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 102239,9375512055,00%1504,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291352,2454611946,22%1093,00
VK 100.01 (P)81335,9861911959,66%1761,58
IS-3-II91666,7862911951,26%1667,06
Nergal 81519,6188411957,14%1733,81
M24 Chaffee5221,0029311748,72%584,90
Tiger 131 6806,1051911752,14%1429,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191403,3367811660,34%1443,00
M-VI-Y91518,7160611547,83%1418,47
CS-52 LIS 81431,5768611546,09%1646,61
CS-63101853,6366611449,12%1505,33
Centurion Mk. I81248,7962211258,04%1932,82
STK-2112562,4984311247,32%1772,18
KV-481096,4557311256,25%1296,53
T2071030,1252711149,55%1622,44
P.44 Pantera81270,5259311155,86%1816,38
T-284250,6120910847,22%643,36
T71 DA7762,7546210860,19%1720,18
Tiger I71002,0750610754,21%1373,60
Strv 746759,1243510750,47%1499,48
Škoda T 5091703,7360110652,83%1660,54
Prototipo Standard B91707,8365210549,52%1587,86
121102059,1761410349,51%1800,11
T54E191727,0058310254,90%1769,92
ARL 446696,3141110156,44%1234,52
Comet7817,8552110150,50%1334,57
A-436647,4242210155,45%1325,19
LTG7778,3447210048,00%1661,51
113101763,626009949,49%1348,07
Manticore10869,906669852,04%967,69
T803112255,498519847,96%1411,87
Fauteur112386,069439752,58%1775,78
B14343,352949644,79%941,50
AMX 65 t81185,344919543,16%1315,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81498,669659561,05%2043,76
TVP VTU Koncept8896,824659451,06%1226,41
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481491,787019456,38%1824,90
SU-122A5397,802609351,61%905,70
FV215b (183) 101773,164639246,74%1302,37
T-34-17945,455889160,44%1529,15
MT-256533,123889151,65%1675,50
TVP T 50/51101812,775459054,44%1424,42
K-91101963,897149050,00%1538,39
FV4025 Contriver112038,817358942,70%1168,05
Object 26391631,065778750,57%1504,04
Škoda T 245357,362978658,14%1025,03
VK 30.01 (D)6736,694578450,00%1651,97
Mäuschen91600,626518455,95%1484,19
Charioteer81306,515088247,56%1473,09
Crusader6281,232728145,68%679,29
VK 30.01 (P)6619,004028148,15%1030,41
Type 4 Chi-To6707,804308050,00%1396,90
CS-4471077,865968053,75%1776,71
XM69 Hacker112497,449168055,00%1743,67
Tiger II81242,425707949,37%1427,37
T9591642,825607954,43%1345,51
Ikv 1035363,872457846,15%753,66
AT 25356,992857857,69%800,58
Carro d'assalto P.887973,144997749,35%1357,66
T6981207,496237659,21%1573,74
P.43 bis6752,534307554,67%1617,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7885,154667553,33%1262,69
T28 Concept 7833,515237556,00%1228,58
P.43 ter71030,415937455,41%1937,22
T-1506613,354087462,16%1097,27
Progetto C50 mod. 6691509,936147345,21%1422,10
Panther II81238,475747353,42%1708,62
AMX ELC bis5132,732097335,62%148,43
AMX M4 mle. 5192005,937427356,16%1870,43
AMX 50 10081166,465427163,38%1356,09
T-29 3359,663037147,89%1456,02
53TP Markowskiego81260,876036947,83%1536,12
T1 Heavy5594,584176953,62%1178,26
T92 HMC101177,365246946,38%875,66
T-505158,652396952,17%395,47
M4A1 Sherman5496,723376848,53%1239,81
UDES 0381204,354886857,35%1417,12
Conqueror91938,527636765,67%2143,03
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5312,663096753,73%806,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5567,303986750,75%1563,23
IS-2-II81374,916586741,79%1516,59
StuG IV 5395,873076755,22%938,87
FV4202 81125,586806651,52%1567,91
Ares 90101788,896816440,63%1257,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6852,034416353,97%1640,71
Covenanter5188,592166344,44%459,21
UDES 14 Alt 581225,215906163,93%1792,65
T25/271239,215016150,82%2022,46
Strv 103-091478,085676053,33%1354,37
Durendal 101865,737236048,33%1198,70
Challenger71237,075095944,07%1658,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6628,914945764,91%1402,31
Object 70591754,616585756,14%1709,04
T-54 ltwt.9828,395015637,50%952,77
STA-2 81230,808025658,93%1756,05
ELC EVEN 90 8564,515205545,45%990,50
T-34-28877,064935440,74%1003,99
AS-XX 40 t111759,005755341,51%1200,17
TNH 105/100081142,985675248,08%1305,12
LPT-67 Šelma9840,856105238,46%1004,74
M40/M4381001,655385257,69%1112,97
45TP Habicha71091,986055166,67%1697,91
Churchill I5612,733505141,18%1202,20
B.U.G.I.6950,514815141,18%1621,19
Panther71027,846915062,00%1975,27
M5 Stuart4134,332794965,31%344,31
ST-I91613,986454963,27%1726,15
A-447827,105274948,98%1264,38
FV227 Conceiver81286,435184948,98%1421,22
Object 70492257,636644856,25%2009,81
Strv m/425443,023244746,81%1131,35
40TP Habicha6659,913814753,19%1199,57
Churchill VII6620,794544757,45%1145,61
SU-54145,401704755,32%264,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5442,913544658,70%1281,15
Type 6191858,598504650,00%1941,60
Type 5 Heavy101818,335414643,48%1045,33
Taschenratte111584,118564647,83%816,02
Lorraine 40 t 81400,137014654,35%1890,18
Black Prince7779,115604557,78%1006,81
BDR G1 B5585,644214575,56%1326,33
P.435582,703594440,91%1648,68
59-166643,614004450,00%1916,72
Panhard AMD 178B6301,453104434,09%669,21
25TP KSUST II5386,353154358,14%919,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 81227,697044247,62%1287,00
WZ-1317678,595144148,78%1427,71
Type 1 Chi-He4290,752524052,50%816,34
M446719,404654060,00%1265,04
Black Rock 111713,908114047,50%1043,14
VK 30.02 (M)6863,625553961,54%1993,90
O-I61157,875173850,00%2146,08
Type 6891572,797073847,37%1291,33
T675490,393313850,00%1025,57
Sherman III5467,323903844,74%1266,98
T-100 LT10866,976273756,76%1041,53
AMX 404218,282173644,44%726,27
Alecto4226,862333669,44%643,56
LTTB8806,334993644,44%1330,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII102411,197123661,11%2040,36
VK 20.01 (D)4143,142343562,86%374,35
M3 Lee4258,241903426,47%759,89
UDES 1691600,856343450,00%1545,04
Sav m/434268,552133342,42%568,25
Object 777 Version II 91788,097513357,58%1938,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3276,342353250,00%937,26
M5A1 Stuart4215,583153158,06%717,39
Type 5781372,135893151,61%1565,62
Vz. 44-171222,307253060,00%1974,73
M415411,702843056,67%599,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4349,003173060,00%1380,71
M8A14378,672873056,67%1061,92
BZ-6891520,594832941,38%1100,37
M18 Hellcat6785,794762955,17%1370,92
M-II-Y7734,214002944,83%772,66
M-III-Y8936,696052948,28%884,52
M2 Medium Tank3126,961672846,43%304,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5284,712772842,86%779,13
VK 30.01 (H)5611,414312751,85%1561,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68460,744492751,85%715,76
Pawlack Tank6731,814232748,15%1012,53
T-463142,231892653,85%492,28
SDP 44 Burza6827,586012650,00%1425,82
Valentine AT4257,502532665,38%778,65
FV4005 Stage II101575,654932634,62%1009,76
Panhard EBR 909728,925342646,15%960,97
ST vz. 394266,922712560,00%926,83
Nashorn6584,203112548,00%848,13
BZ-16681297,257092466,67%1623,66
Chimera 81792,589332454,17%1973,45
Type 97 Chi-Ha3176,002252250,00%493,03
LT vz. 383169,291892147,62%545,72
T3 HMC267,57742119,05%30,97
M127911,626122142,86%1101,35
Ashigaru 101834,435722161,90%1473,15
Lago4414,503582065,00%1480,36
Ho-Ri 28873,056422060,00%894,59
BZ-587837,105352055,00%961,80
Excelsior 5421,503552035,00%529,57
Grant4301,052551957,89%956,91
Matilda4415,783091850,00%1110,94
DS PZInż5641,284001861,11%1691,55
NC 70 Błyskawica101349,946841850,00%861,17
212A9789,565001850,00%545,69
Sturer Emil7661,394221866,67%1015,85
Strv 103B101543,355481752,94%981,04
Marder II3271,712491764,71%900,32
D23177,061911656,25%587,32
Strv m/40L3226,252011637,50%641,01
14TP4239,942791668,75%925,61
WZ-132A91025,567261662,50%1579,71
SDP 57 Gowika7876,005741643,75%1027,68
M3 Stuart3105,271921560,00%355,72
P26/404507,603851553,33%1567,69
D12203,732141553,33%952,61
SMV CC-567509,275761560,00%574,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3299,072841560,00%1072,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4319,873901566,67%1320,23
Object 268101767,806481560,00%1229,42
FV229 Contender91621,408521546,67%1331,86
MTLS-1G14 3349,133561560,00%1720,07
Sherman Firefly6771,436351478,57%1622,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C380,641241428,57%113,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3210,142601457,14%836,19
Tiger-Maus 91881,647781450,00%1588,36
Charlemagne 81972,6411701478,57%2278,19
MS-11282,232151353,85%1673,71
Durchbruchswagen 24308,153271353,85%858,35
Hotchkiss EBR7552,544511361,54%1328,21
O-Ni71407,586381250,00%2188,94
SU-263106,171381266,67%290,33
T-45 2417,755801258,33%2177,71
WZ-111 81829,7311801190,91%2404,90
M15/423367,363041145,45%1226,50
WZ-1328820,095061154,55%1440,76
T-26268,091281145,45%121,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6513,823331145,45%640,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr289,821321172,73%378,79
L-60 2127,002541154,55%666,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3217,902251060,00%777,48
IS-6 81506,804751040,00%1601,18
Chrysler K 8933,605641070,00%1160,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2138,89163933,33%367,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3276,78238955,56%1053,02
T56 GMC3154,44216966,67%543,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559881,11577944,44%674,68
Kunze Panzer 91646,33560933,33%1279,69
Object 252U 81180,00617933,33%1111,75
Pz.Kpfw. I285,25166837,50%112,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3188,38191850,00%476,08
Type 64 6475,13499850,00%1222,86
Stuart I-IV3300,14288757,14%1249,07
10TP3428,434277100,00%2391,65
Ikv 723111,86235785,71%325,71
Leichttraktor1341,86270785,71%1913,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 2149,43271757,14%652,65
O-Ho8738,86490742,86%560,44
M75357,00297757,14%1284,48
T2 Medium Tank271,71106728,57%108,73
T-703341,71328771,43%1512,94
XM551 Sheridan10957,71445728,57%714,02
T-34 shielded 5319,29375771,43%794,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,1792650,00%103,67
Kolohousenka1100,67104616,67%251,73
Renault Otsu1110,33130616,67%291,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507604,00297633,33%455,65
IS-2 shielded 7844,67316633,33%843,17
KV-1SA 5615,67728666,67%1310,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,00199580,00%645,31
Strv m/382206,20239560,00%924,17
AT-1273,20139580,00%296,18
WZ-132-110539,00429540,00%314,21
FV3046229,40293580,00%374,91
Löwe 8709,60454560,00%796,90
Valiant 5790,40931560,00%2361,81
Concept 1B 91750,60836540,00%1053,05
Chi-Ni287,252674100,00%435,56
LT vz. 35286,50207475,00%409,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2263,75324475,00%1773,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,75178450,00%389,00
Panzerjäger I2210,75201425,00%733,16
Object 25791730,25566450,00%1645,43
M2 Light275,00180366,67%281,81
T-602221,67259366,67%1119,55
T-50-2 6458,33231333,33%861,46
FCM 2C 3454,67700366,67%1813,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 227,00129366,67%236,02
Super Hellcat 71193,00765366,67%2119,94
43 M. Toldi III 3168,674703100,00%935,68
Strv fm/211326,50336250,00%2664,21
L6/402160,503142100,00%636,67
T1 Cunningham12,50127250,00%78,39
4TP1228,00317250,00%1302,31
SU-76M468,00115250,00%93,83
Cruiser Mk. III3389,50511250,00%1887,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,002181100,00%967,19
7TP2466,004341100,00%2564,56
Pvlvv fm/422190,004881100,00%840,08
AMX 38323,004841100,00%264,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4496,009871100,00%2047,10
FCM 362113,003571100,00%504,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61224,0011881100,00%2975,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6348,004861100,00%854,85
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91400,005881100,00%1190,40
M10 RBFM 5605,004111100,00%1261,48
Brennos 81882,0041010,00%2216,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2025-03-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2023-11-30