firekatana

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6720004462
Ø Tier7,870,009,369,23
Victories3520552,39%00,00%2454,55%3556,45%
Defeats3121746,45%00,00%2045,45%2743,55%
Draws7781,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2268133,75%00,00%1738,64%2641,94%
Tanks destroyed747391,1100,00330,75510,82
Destruction ratio1,680,001,221,42
Tanks spotted597800,8900,00290,66410,66
Damage dealt1.565,830,002.141,092.131,65
Capture points851501,2700,00551,251552,50
Defense points416090,6200,0040,0940,06
Experience742,210,00799,18830,84
WN71393,120,001164,361236,78
WN81960,700,001842,232152,45
Total
Battles67200
Ø Tier7,87
Victories3520552,39%
Defeats3121746,45%
Draws7781,16%
Battles survived2268133,75%
Tanks destroyed747391,11
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted597800,89
Damage dealt1.565,83
Capture points851501,27
Defense points416090,62
Experience742,21
WN71393,12
WN81960,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,36
Victories2454,55%
Defeats2045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1738,64%
Tanks destroyed330,75
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted290,66
Damage dealt2.141,09
Capture points551,25
Defense points40,09
Experience799,18
WN71164,36
WN81842,23
Past 30 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,23
Victories3556,45%
Defeats2743,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2641,94%
Tanks destroyed510,82
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted410,66
Damage dealt2.131,65
Capture points1552,50
Defense points40,06
Experience830,84
WN71236,78
WN82152,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories3030,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6363,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3131,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.777,780,000,000,00
Capture points1041,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience527,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories3030,00%
Defeats6363,00%
Draws77,00%
Battles survived3131,00%
Tanks destroyed680,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted520,52
Damage dealt1.777,78
Capture points1041,04
Defense points630,63
Experience527,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories7443,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8751,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7041,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,670,000,000,00
Capture points3532,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2451,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience685,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories7443,79%
Defeats8751,48%
Draws84,73%
Battles survived7041,42%
Tanks destroyed1630,96
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted1210,72
Damage dealt1.286,67
Capture points3532,09
Defense points2451,45
Experience685,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories3433,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6665,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2928,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,130,000,000,00
Capture points880,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1301,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience433,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories3433,66%
Defeats6665,35%
Draws10,99%
Battles survived2928,71%
Tanks destroyed800,79
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted990,98
Damage dealt717,13
Capture points880,87
Defense points1301,29
Experience433,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories7237,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12162,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5930,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1470,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,680,000,000,00
Capture points710,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2821,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience435,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories7237,31%
Defeats12162,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5930,57%
Tanks destroyed1350,70
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1470,76
Damage dealt682,68
Capture points710,37
Defense points2821,46
Experience435,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2002000
Victories96448,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101050,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79839,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15330,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15050,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,100,000,000,00
Capture points38471,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points67423,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience663,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles2002
Victories96448,15%
Defeats101050,45%
Draws281,40%
Battles survived79839,86%
Tanks destroyed15330,77
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted15050,75
Damage dealt1.146,10
Capture points38471,92
Defense points67423,37
Experience663,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3680000
Victories187250,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats167245,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1363,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived163744,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35570,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29470,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,760,000,000,00
Capture points44711,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points67011,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience639,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles3680
Victories187250,87%
Defeats167245,43%
Draws1363,70%
Battles survived163744,48%
Tanks destroyed35570,97
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted29470,80
Damage dealt1.158,76
Capture points44711,21
Defense points67011,82
Experience639,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles471000
Victories21746,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24552,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18739,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4340,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3160,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.377,120,000,000,00
Capture points3850,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8561,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience724,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles471
Victories21746,07%
Defeats24552,02%
Draws91,91%
Battles survived18739,70%
Tanks destroyed4340,92
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted3160,67
Damage dealt2.377,12
Capture points3850,82
Defense points8561,82
Experience724,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (698)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81498,09811210253,81%1921,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82004,30860198654,83%2440,76
FV215b (183) 102224,92695153848,63%1864,45
Jagdpanzer E 100102455,05734117750,72%2097,91
KV-261089,59771112758,39%2343,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82031,4992396354,93%2686,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101667,0361194550,48%1608,68
T4991156,0477191752,13%1833,13
FV4005 Stage II102684,2776480250,37%2458,17
E 100102440,0082479352,71%2169,15
T57 Heavy102442,3977473247,81%2125,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92114,3677563649,21%1987,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3228,2848563355,13%1250,86
T34 81441,9778461552,68%1875,12
KV-856590,9740659342,66%874,38
105 leFH18B2 5718,1855458254,12%1628,76
AMX 13 57 GF 7966,9687857454,36%2210,36
ELC EVEN 90 81077,2587456854,23%2678,87
SU-100Y 61145,6974855556,40%2261,09
T3092433,4888453851,67%2461,71
Grille 15102771,3776351455,25%2457,45
SU-15271238,3770949456,48%1911,83
Waffenträger auf E 100102390,5171546749,04%1843,37
AMX ELC bis5521,5958442650,94%1986,25
Object 70492376,0481342148,22%2121,31
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81962,6598941158,39%2683,34
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61078,4487840060,00%2810,83
Object 252U 81935,7894739055,13%2562,85
ShPTK-TVP 100 81727,5984239051,28%2009,11
Cromwell6788,8872938357,96%1777,01
IS-381122,0853238347,52%1237,15
Type 5 Heavy102308,1188337856,08%1898,90
E 25 71206,7577637551,20%1964,38
TVP T 50/51102641,9883437452,14%2701,24
G.W. Tiger (P)81120,0351437440,11%1316,87
ISU-15281751,9879136955,56%2133,95
Ferdinand81798,4379736053,06%2147,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3484,2177435463,84%1570,91
M54 Renegade 82115,97105834855,17%2798,91
O-I61063,7679134762,82%2303,05
IS7797,8344334550,14%1024,19
T3 HMC2298,3946934355,69%1694,54
FV3046816,3854133851,48%1707,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102092,2877533247,89%2069,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81790,8797932654,91%2523,21
FV4004 Conway92327,0584231250,32%2368,11
Object 261101501,2859230944,01%1244,30
AMX 50 10081816,5092730856,82%2400,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101523,6056030047,00%1489,71
FV215b 102406,3980529950,50%2110,52
IS-7101927,6473229945,15%1648,09
T-62A102214,3078028147,69%2166,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61265,6687128057,50%2992,53
FV380591507,7159627846,76%1708,72
Škoda T 5092552,16101027761,73%3088,16
M56 Scorpion 71595,59100327069,63%3075,07
KV-2 (R) 61174,2278426455,68%2196,27
KV-15319,1926826341,06%431,04
ST-I92028,4591925859,69%2359,16
T-5491630,6181425550,20%1786,18
T-284175,0520425047,60%374,48
Type 6192125,0289124647,97%2466,15
Hummel61033,4739024250,83%1696,40
Object 268 Version 4102852,1189023954,39%2652,64
M40/M4381275,5965523753,59%1615,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102557,6174123348,50%2149,52
T9592157,4583123058,70%2000,73
G.W. Tiger91270,8353022744,05%1243,39
M18 Hellcat6716,2748622641,15%1141,31
T2971222,1666222352,02%1561,13
SU-14-281290,2265922357,85%1733,57
FV20781162,3456921947,03%1549,91
T6981038,7767721948,40%1349,25
T110E3102599,5984321860,09%2364,50
Panther II81402,4076721048,10%2039,48
AMX M4 mle. 54102623,0888721050,95%2426,28
SU-122-44 71142,4370021053,81%1580,87
SFAC 105 81896,1782420952,15%1976,53
WZ-111 81455,3688020858,65%1900,37
Jagdpanther71055,1055120856,73%1559,39
IS-2-II81729,6292820753,62%2519,02
T54E191605,9874320548,29%1507,70
Strv 103-092238,7985420452,94%2153,54
G.W. Panther71090,2745320053,00%1374,32
Vz. 55102978,7999619660,20%2689,27
Object 268102677,7477319553,33%2126,20
T675562,7150919353,37%1367,03
T-34-3 81465,8783719353,37%2022,23
SU-130PM 81909,7090019157,07%2418,67
T92 81088,7390419056,32%2619,79
XM551 Sheridan101732,8272518946,03%2251,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4409,9533618853,19%1133,99
Object 263102310,9468818844,68%1838,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5260,4623118751,34%591,38
Object 705A102534,6585118752,41%2176,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81664,3592018757,75%2292,40
T-34-17963,9069318450,00%1591,89
Strv 103B102437,9979618457,07%1885,24
Tiger I71112,6272118148,07%1587,48
E 50 Ausf. M102374,8077418155,80%2177,68
M53/M5591510,0362218047,78%1598,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri71150,4080917959,78%1997,08
Škoda T 56 81965,1392717945,81%2016,28
E 5092006,8682317746,33%2196,91
Object 703 Version II 81623,4693517749,15%1950,38
Emil II92249,6790517556,00%2540,55
AMX 50 B102708,8786617549,14%2599,80
BZ-176 81881,07106317558,86%2199,54
G.W. E 100101424,5151017447,13%1251,09
FV217 Badger102508,5186216949,11%2038,08
Grille5518,2726016852,98%1176,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92053,9588616656,63%2471,74
Caliban 81607,3188216551,52%1998,93
ISU-152K 81864,9684516455,49%2243,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591278,3155316248,77%1242,10
T-1091177,6960216145,34%941,93
FCM 50 t 81375,7679116155,28%1938,28
ARL 4461190,9184016061,88%2624,37
M66667,1636115848,73%909,92
Object 260 102475,7491215853,16%2213,26
Type 4 Heavy91766,1979015748,41%1622,48
WZ-111 model 1-492250,2492115656,41%2492,28
WZ-114 92037,7196915563,23%2386,29
Kranvagn102487,0789115255,26%2157,03
STA-181653,5788915261,18%2708,50
Conqueror92165,9991315259,21%2550,33
T1 HMC2203,5630214953,02%1405,89
T-4481160,6475714850,68%1744,06
Cobra 92264,4091714652,74%2263,03
Jagdpanzer IV6693,0732714449,31%1242,39
Sturer Emil71125,2662714448,61%1657,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 81428,6489514355,24%2132,95
T1 Heavy5381,6830814250,70%661,07
UDES 15/16102235,3782114252,82%1778,91
Maus102257,6090014254,93%1885,23
M4A1 Revalorisé 81936,4493814050,00%2814,64
IS-4102565,0690913953,24%2123,17
LTTB81023,9379013552,59%2058,81
Emil I81802,6599813361,65%2662,51
T71 DA7492,0754113342,86%787,05
KV-481317,2475813246,21%1554,08
SU-14-17927,9156313053,08%1408,41
UDES 0381846,4883212955,04%2439,46
T-44-100 81533,0286712951,16%2190,41
WZ-12091907,6288012857,03%2246,95
Indien-Panzer81577,5288812755,91%2241,55
T 55A 91841,3084912759,06%2079,01
WZ-111-1G FT81755,5779312550,40%2297,40
M26 Pershing81446,4484512447,58%2130,18
T110E4101947,1568412446,77%1414,38
Object 430 Version II91960,1585912449,19%2342,09
DBV-152 102789,0976812245,90%1906,70
T28 Prototype81447,3070112244,26%1593,68
Panther71116,3082112060,83%2179,84
STB-1102286,9182811949,58%2167,84
M8A14303,0830211951,26%748,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7917,2058011951,26%1498,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81595,0290211947,06%2288,46
M127972,4559011853,39%1285,60
M46 Patton92065,4689311850,85%2282,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81576,2585511847,46%2222,05
Prototipo Standard B92288,8194111663,79%2648,75
T376809,7875911656,03%2730,24
VK 100.01 (P)81641,4297611662,07%2496,58
T28 Concept 71217,2177611662,93%2032,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII102664,9385911546,96%2272,33
WZ-111G FT92602,2386911353,98%2398,11
Panhard EBR 909879,1773411252,68%1357,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81807,3988511056,36%2254,81
AMX AC mle. 4881125,9659210944,04%1249,45
AMX 30 1er prototype92259,0091010950,46%2613,32
M6A2E1 81620,0391310854,63%2156,65
Tortoise91674,2878310853,70%1410,42
Chrysler K GF 81525,1596610862,04%2051,53
VK 36.01 (H)6604,4839310746,73%911,65
WZ-13281143,0176610749,53%2163,00
Dicker Max 6648,6646010742,06%1008,54
Concept 1B 92549,53114110666,98%2414,31
IS-M81689,3492210551,43%2231,93
Object 26392110,6587210555,24%2194,36
Strv S1 81872,9787110458,65%2197,80
Comet7846,9765610346,60%1401,84
T25/27788,2151610337,86%923,83
Škoda T 2561128,9185010160,40%2701,76
Type 59 81547,3796910058,00%2285,73
AMX M4 mle. 5192510,9310499962,63%2839,65
StuG III Ausf. G5524,852759746,39%1270,05
Object 70592357,5210209758,76%3084,82
Centurion Action X101974,727159644,79%1737,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8896,937699653,13%1733,53
ST-II102288,598599654,17%1897,77
Lorraine 40 t 81882,259109652,08%2827,37
M3 Lee4151,571819548,42%392,12
Ikv 65 Alt II61005,226539551,58%2069,37
122 TM 81812,779689551,58%2390,18
T2881436,867169451,06%1713,60
T-54 first prototype 81247,387679355,91%1745,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81892,039249356,99%2279,37
T-34-281008,757039254,35%1470,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102630,579189157,14%2368,61
AMX 50 Foch B102644,298029147,25%2367,77
KV-5 81508,239209154,95%2057,93
CS-63102315,388379052,22%2077,86
A-4361142,548829065,56%3003,72
Spähpanzer Ru 25191037,947319043,33%1685,65
KV-220-2 5677,597719061,11%1395,72
121101957,947898950,56%1694,72
Tiger II81267,587008943,82%1394,96
Type 586525,475118947,19%944,20
BZ-75102333,558748554,12%1918,23
Charioteer81502,416828545,88%1844,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 507915,245388446,43%1240,68
M46 Patton KR 81342,968318459,52%1851,88
59-Patton 81314,248678458,33%2076,16
E 7591788,008558354,22%1854,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5375,774348356,63%1007,39
AMBT 81806,789718354,22%2403,24
T110E5102783,949788254,88%2599,75
M446507,173968243,90%659,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191592,897748149,38%1580,23
Object 41681239,656868146,91%1660,15
M-V-Y102018,548318151,85%1502,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,491658046,25%60,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102606,469237956,96%2023,61
Object 430U102435,868967955,70%2264,82
O-Ni71185,007977858,97%1838,60
Type T-345288,643437744,16%640,92
M36 Jackson6740,965327751,95%1334,17
SPHT 92829,999897745,45%2415,54
ARL V396792,725417653,95%1525,34
Concept No. 5102726,958427648,68%2153,18
Hirschkäfer112729,747387642,11%1803,00
Löwe 8959,744827642,11%871,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6809,755277542,67%1253,45
FV230 Canopener102502,739107544,00%1892,34
TOG II* 61052,417447553,33%1915,63
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71288,277587552,00%1989,14
P.44 Pantera81641,269267259,72%2584,27
Centurion Mk. I81084,647457258,33%1542,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91777,998237252,78%1729,17
T25 AT71249,177567157,75%1939,41
Super Conqueror102192,327937147,89%1804,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2299,875747064,29%1704,20
SU-1006969,116437047,14%1848,98
T3281441,178127051,43%1821,12
IS-271007,686946952,17%1371,16
Churchill VII6645,355386947,83%1009,39
Tiger (P)71261,147686947,83%1822,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6899,778426963,77%2862,23
TNH T Vz. 5192502,3210036851,47%2777,63
Ares 90102461,008696848,53%2108,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81292,718196854,41%1611,33
M48A5 Patton102267,357806650,00%1993,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5396,453516646,97%747,74
Spähpanzer SP I C7977,767566656,06%2073,04
BZT-70 103399,9410386556,92%3014,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65102246,697516445,31%1834,67
SU-86595,254366443,75%737,06
Primo Victoria 81724,7810466457,81%2512,53
M415586,864966360,32%1090,67
Nashorn6989,596206353,97%1810,22
IS-3-II92033,108566349,21%1984,45
Churchill I5365,563796251,61%677,02
Cavalier5709,036176261,29%2088,20
Kampfpanzer 67102354,538236241,94%1790,71
Rinoceronte102042,157556149,18%1579,41
T-46371,301116129,51%25,50
T14 5594,776286048,33%1146,96
Pudel 61063,878786060,00%2304,65
KV-371266,828466058,33%1846,05
SU-100M17882,185936043,33%1136,34
Chimera 81911,3710516065,00%2416,54
TL-1 LPC 81651,089375954,24%2582,14
WZ-13171215,029315851,72%3288,33
AT 86641,365205841,38%956,30
M47 Iron Arnie 81606,509065855,17%1949,50
Jagdtiger91911,076855742,11%1529,19
Somua SM 81537,128685754,39%1730,19
T92 HMC101450,486095646,43%1098,51
Leopard Prototyp A92129,719325666,07%2426,86
M4A3E8 Fury 6694,415935650,00%1419,36
Lorraine 50 t 92234,719845550,91%2777,17
VK 30.01 (D)6577,594485455,56%1094,80
T26E5 81435,489325453,70%1982,85
VK 30.02 (D)71242,368675350,94%2263,30
Object 279 early 102739,5810685364,15%2099,30
Turtle Mk. I 81720,6010255367,92%2062,72
Wespe3302,191885259,62%1387,69
VK 30.02 (M)6696,426195255,77%1321,56
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3293,774305248,08%723,37
T1 Cunningham177,821975137,25%237,33
Ikv 1035412,163885141,18%799,93
AMX 13 757408,245355149,02%661,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4188,593885145,10%535,21
AMX 12 t6466,205235141,18%1075,51
WZ-113G FT102244,458075160,78%1641,42
M10391779,188295156,86%1891,67
AE Phase I 92052,809575156,86%2214,14
P.43 ter71371,949295062,00%2705,51
45TP Habicha71547,568805054,00%2374,54
AMX 30 B102087,967114938,78%1759,80
T-54 ltwt.91166,437854959,18%1859,97
STG 81798,789384951,02%2488,74
Škoda T 27 81579,398964957,14%2381,02
Lansen C 81654,7310254860,42%2449,19
M10 Wolverine5500,094454742,55%1062,44
AT 25274,233394746,81%456,47
Type 59 G 81520,079904663,04%2152,07
VK 30.01 (P)6651,595654645,65%1068,92
Ho-Ri 3102381,306704636,96%1404,67
Challenger7914,026404660,87%1389,02
O-I Experimental5762,846644555,56%1671,64
LT-432 81110,518254551,11%2294,31
UDES 14 Alt 581395,237224440,91%1830,62
T404451,614624447,73%1327,57
T82 HMC4477,074934447,73%2030,64
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82230,619214452,27%2295,10
LHMTV81410,279274454,55%3339,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 81653,899674452,27%2435,96
Matilda4261,982894369,77%756,06
Object 268 Version V 101808,495584337,21%1029,13
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81261,638054344,19%1523,54
S35 CA5461,834184259,52%996,83
K-91-PT 92071,128424153,66%2081,64
Crusader6313,003914037,50%780,36
WZ-132A9935,485684037,50%1107,76
Type 63 81963,8810364052,50%2471,55
Leichttraktor186,671383943,59%194,40
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91905,799473961,54%2020,74
A-205129,001773842,11%188,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,111663844,74%56,04
AMX AC mle. 467862,246063857,89%1214,76
SU-122-5491680,036653850,00%1547,74
SU-122A5440,873643836,84%892,24
59-166801,927173745,95%2745,81
AMX 13 9091111,358353762,16%1874,20
UDES 1692234,709603764,86%2618,18
Vz. 71 Tesák10955,625373729,73%859,21
T-34-2G FT71653,628733762,16%2896,21
Alecto4279,162153743,24%627,10
Ares 7581714,309263748,65%2054,33
Object 780 102500,248593748,65%1888,39
T-103 81425,007223743,24%1378,63
TVP VTU Koncept81204,677963655,56%1736,08
BDR G1 B5584,785263644,44%1205,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81579,818283655,56%2288,56
Manticore101021,926313647,22%1130,14
IS-3A 81787,6110763666,67%2417,31
TS-5 81510,818513652,78%1689,13
DZT-159 92320,5810623666,67%2469,72
M3 Stuart3134,661863551,43%422,63
Type 1 Chi-He4211,573623557,14%587,13
Sturmpanzer II4145,461323551,43%345,63
AMX M4 mle. 457832,605483537,14%888,17
Somua SAu 404186,772783554,29%400,47
AMX 50 Foch91285,295163528,57%790,90
FV4025 Contriver112507,2910103554,29%1744,74
Ashigaru 102493,717513551,43%1790,08
50TP prototyp 81266,157733452,94%1352,40
VK 28.016525,506633455,88%1721,34
Bisonte C45 81816,3210053452,94%2267,41
Covenanter5131,152203345,45%226,55
Marder II3183,702143339,39%363,45
K-91102187,829403366,67%1990,79
B14212,723483262,50%583,99
M75126,222943240,63%180,18
SU-263145,631333253,13%305,63
Churchill Gun Carrier6943,035963259,38%1781,35
E 65 Zwilling 81918,1910593262,50%1931,95
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92224,7210313259,38%2512,04
Caernarvon Action X 81521,039923253,13%2292,95
SU-76M4145,481233132,26%139,36
XM69 Hacker113085,878413135,48%2083,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3193,103443148,39%702,43
VK 75.01 (K) 81901,009383145,16%2544,59
Type 64 6682,456813145,16%1767,91
Carro d'assalto P.8871515,808943046,67%2481,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,402483050,00%264,79
Kunze Panzer 91740,208883063,33%1875,34
Valiant 5851,777343050,00%2279,58
Char Futur 4 92038,979293053,33%2107,95
SU-10181394,217452948,28%1786,30
Ares 8592099,079752951,72%2251,43
Versuchspanzer 5792183,1010912962,07%2303,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81030,796952934,48%1904,46
T-34-85M 61201,288082948,28%2090,03
T2071457,649452857,14%2640,18
Type 4 Chi-To61018,868122867,86%2435,64
40TP Habicha6963,647342864,29%2075,20
T-34-856484,894682853,57%788,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,111372875,00%311,63
11081888,969572853,57%2486,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505577,715102857,14%1482,10
Leopard 1102210,148562867,86%2058,80
Tiger 131 61194,118282846,43%2245,25
Škoda T 40 6984,467562857,14%2091,91
Sav m/434374,933852737,04%904,10
WZ-111 model 5A102115,897562740,74%1629,67
XM57 81547,338912759,26%1429,44
E 75 TS 81527,708112744,44%1600,62
SDP wz 66 Grom 81817,529272759,26%2003,97
M2 Medium Tank3134,691732646,15%328,11
M5 Stuart4111,623052646,15%101,50
WZ-131G FT61137,886332634,62%1872,29
Marder 38T4236,922532642,31%416,28
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81636,009722657,69%2261,05
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81118,777792653,85%1307,33
BT-7458,201292548,00%85,37
S-5171173,727282552,00%1674,32
O-Ho81077,847332556,00%1298,11
SU-85B4318,563412568,00%888,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68818,966132548,00%1350,21
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81658,4810842568,00%2251,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,171042445,83%78,44
Strv 746965,507292454,17%2132,15
T77 81941,798722445,83%2109,12
Bofors Tornvagn 81720,889962462,50%2158,36
SU-18269,351022352,17%262,10
Ho-Ri 192073,308362352,17%1968,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81648,708712343,48%1772,31
Excalibur 61139,787652356,52%2202,87
Großtraktor - Krupp 3722,048182356,52%3122,86
Object 244 61216,178572343,48%2114,70
VK 45.03 71192,268222356,52%1663,82
T-262104,911532250,00%404,83
Jagdpanther II81744,187132240,91%1839,30
MT-256522,056272250,00%1504,76
Schwertwal 102758,327812231,82%1708,66
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5882,059452272,73%1595,79
Durendal 102237,958032245,45%1710,35
14TP4416,864912166,67%1796,97
113102163,008222142,86%1810,36
SDP 44 Burza6919,715512142,86%1435,67
AMX 105 AM mle. 474252,903402161,90%944,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5582290,4812222161,90%2540,31
Light Mk. VIC 2246,575282166,67%1613,21
FV201 (A45) 71259,4810022161,90%2160,64
KV-4 KTTS 81389,957442147,62%1496,30
SU-855241,152572035,00%272,97
M7 Priest3282,553712055,00%776,24
NC 70 Błyskawica101458,506242040,00%786,13
Renault UE 573221,501842045,00%558,12
M60 102028,906472035,00%1449,55
M-III-Y81819,7510002060,00%2498,91
Tiger-Maus 92247,059352040,00%2217,12
T-832 82079,7011312055,00%2408,36
Sexton I 3175,852602050,00%425,76
FV4202 81406,457502045,00%2052,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 81672,609402050,00%2629,31
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91269,806862035,00%2114,43
BT-7 artillery 3482,756092065,00%2182,11
King Tiger (Captured) 71075,358342060,00%1672,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481349,119201968,42%1685,17
M374228,582771952,63%670,94
Type 71102485,849161947,37%1956,48
KV-1371314,478821942,11%2491,76
AT 77879,536061957,89%1021,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I1111,782441866,67%655,16
Type 62 7726,227241855,56%1707,80
M4A1 Sherman5883,837641877,78%3007,50
CS-4471120,896801850,00%1649,89
Coccodrillo 102196,226911833,33%1376,21
PTZ-78112163,677151838,89%1185,16
T-1506422,613571827,78%438,02
IS-2 shielded 71077,286921850,00%1264,23
T54 Heavy Tank 91653,067601838,89%1693,21
Object 283 91846,949181844,44%2023,73
StuG IV 5585,674641844,44%1432,42
T-28E with F-30 4537,674711844,44%1191,62
Panzer 58 Mutz 81659,009291850,00%2519,82
Lorraine 39L AM3114,711221747,06%204,21
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91657,598151747,06%1603,96
T23E3 71118,479601770,59%2167,54
Object 277102034,478221752,94%1785,23
Object 777 Version II 92021,768151735,29%1881,72
AC 1 Sentinel 4310,654481752,94%1082,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6753,476231741,18%1339,93
GSR 3301 Setter7793,886961752,94%1957,80
Object Kust 82035,478831764,71%2368,36
M5A1 Stuart472,562061656,25%152,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)380,311581643,75%51,10
T56 GMC3110,501221637,50%112,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4167,502201662,50%479,59
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102133,949701668,75%1626,98
STA-2 81444,068921662,50%2150,22
GSOR 1008 81383,447701656,25%1521,05
T78 61065,137931662,50%1821,72
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81550,0611081687,50%2116,89
D23204,402111533,33%663,36
SU-54291,472861540,00%517,86
Valentine3425,735651573,33%2099,69
Ho-Ri 281602,737581533,33%1743,06
SU-76G FT4610,875291566,67%1536,49
Mäuschen91909,679681566,67%1889,76
T6 Medium4916,477441580,00%2945,44
K-2 81428,678431546,67%1566,43
Strv K 91980,877001520,00%1779,59
BT-22163,861991457,14%764,47
P.43 bis61301,508731464,29%3160,74
Panzerjäger I2132,791271442,86%266,30
B.U.G.I.6758,866171450,00%1353,60
Vz. 64 Blesk8651,006071450,00%944,77
SDP 58 Kilana81121,366141442,86%836,29
Durchbruchswagen 24182,432611435,71%251,72
Chieftain/T95 81036,297791450,00%1382,34
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91899,219031457,14%1786,98
Object 752 92151,147931421,43%1438,55
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81556,367541457,14%1879,83
FV226 Contradictious 82028,8610561464,29%2451,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5368,084321353,85%980,50
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7678,696771346,15%1399,66
AT-FV230 Breaker112971,007521323,08%2042,77
MTLS-1G14 3496,777211369,23%2504,75
Kame 91831,857261330,77%1488,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 71052,088921369,23%1573,31
T803112560,9210931369,23%1920,82
25TP KSUST II5560,836291266,67%1647,04
HWK 128702,927431266,67%1166,49
Ares 90 C112112,757321233,33%1391,70
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92229,0811241291,67%1971,74
Jagdtiger Prototype 81588,508291241,67%1660,50
T-45 2423,585571250,00%2266,55
CS-52 LIS 81042,257521275,00%1097,77
Valentine II 4413,926011258,33%1463,67
112 8408,255701250,00%276,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III3235,822051145,45%852,12
53TP Markowskiego81638,008881172,73%1864,05
CC-46 Pancernik 91971,9110451172,73%1645,23
SDP 40 Zadymka5981,644561136,36%1999,98
Cruiser Mk. II2352,275651163,64%2279,21
AMX 13 10510621,644791127,27%406,27
Black Prince II 71049,097071136,36%1117,02
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81765,275841118,18%1536,03
Object 274a 81367,189111154,55%1936,29
E 77 92463,459181136,36%2090,34
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102089,007721145,45%1331,17
SU-85I 5408,273401127,27%673,73
T7 Combat Car 2125,362791154,55%537,87
P26/404728,806501080,00%2349,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007824,105991060,00%1246,34
AMX 50 12091468,905351020,00%1049,22
SZDV Vz. 50 81944,007901040,00%1907,71
WZ-132-1101095,405651030,00%1097,83
Renault FT AC273,301311040,00%23,17
Valentine AT4268,102551060,00%793,74
Windhund 81483,208291080,00%1485,50
Char Mle. 75 9763,406521040,00%866,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 92922,609071060,00%2660,97
Obsidian 81211,607481040,00%1398,09
H3 91853,108231040,00%1618,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5868,007811040,00%2104,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4623,905091020,00%2539,32
T-29 3411,504921050,00%1422,08
Schwarzpanzer 58 81271,307391040,00%1469,04
Churchill III 5469,804541010,00%728,25
M22 Locust 3444,105391050,00%1845,95
WZ-120G FT 92112,409271060,00%1705,50
T-345280,00243955,56%625,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 102508,11747933,33%1775,05
Type 4 Ju-To7921,22540933,33%972,73
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91564,89716955,56%1467,78
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71350,78862944,44%1601,32
AltProto AMX 30 81506,00746944,44%1764,90
AMX 67 Imbattable111902,11841944,44%1119,56
UDES 03 Alt 3 91064,22587944,44%805,98
Excelsior 5562,67656966,67%1309,09
Panther/M10 71100,22720944,44%1514,88
TT-130M 91711,67827944,44%1409,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 2344,13440850,00%1891,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3182,13168850,00%529,75
SU-2-122 5686,50541875,00%1599,94
TS-6 92679,001152862,50%2862,38
Lion 101102,63588837,50%610,16
AAT60 81539,25901862,50%1867,75
Renault FT 75 BS2111,14139742,86%491,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha3150,43203714,29%272,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,86110728,57%321,34
Škoda T 177298,43267728,57%280,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2170,71124728,57%507,31
Achilles6836,00575757,14%1490,75
FV227 Conceiver81180,14643728,57%1118,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82098,71782742,86%2301,58
SU-122V 92760,291099771,43%2772,76
ST-66 81183,29807771,43%1282,31
ISU-122-2 82054,86990757,14%2423,25
T-116 3305,57356728,57%980,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5527,29494757,14%1373,86
EMIL 1951 81824,00840728,57%2142,38
Saryuda 91986,431023757,14%1881,50
M4A1 FL 10 6818,57740757,14%1406,28
Yong Bing 92972,141210757,14%3599,16
Fantôme 92009,57844742,86%1835,77
Fauteur112164,57572714,29%1164,16
AMX 40498,33257650,00%186,78
Black Prince7849,0042160,00%1099,37
DS PZInż5856,83625650,00%2304,26
Caernarvon81750,331030666,67%1957,80
AT-12139,0075633,33%325,40
BV-111112034,00556633,33%1097,72
SDP 57 Gowika7708,33429650,00%692,47
Cruiser Mk. III369,00142666,67%278,46
Object 430102468,50802633,33%2256,34
Object 43091549,501001683,33%1475,80
M-IV-Y 81795,331162683,33%2661,43
VK 168.01 (P) 81161,67719650,00%1148,48
56TP 81632,00757633,33%1525,44
Object 168 German 81791,67817650,00%1879,14
FV1066 Senlac 81155,83603616,67%1835,57
Brennos 81598,501073666,67%2349,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,40163560,00%352,22
Strv m/40L3191,20343540,00%435,20
FCM 36 Pak 40 3438,20450540,00%1085,13
Ikv 723280,00421580,00%904,38
TNH 105/100081248,4040650,00%1093,33
CS-538605,60514540,00%475,27
T2 Medium Tank26,6098560,00%170,39
T-437835,60690580,00%1464,28
Mitsu 1085490,40241520,00%583,08
M4 Improved 5210,60348560,00%431,16
Object 140101510,00699560,00%1108,79
Pawlack Tank6826,00865580,00%1605,45
XM66F 81695,60999580,00%2065,71
TL-7 91959,20937560,00%1738,62
TS-54 81525,4012385100,00%1824,37
KV-122 71270,80858560,00%1680,76
T1E6 266,00112520,00%40,99
LTP 3123,80210560,00%512,47
M10 RBFM 5983,40795540,00%2191,90
Hotchkiss H352120,00206425,00%351,98
D12171,75144425,00%609,32
Pvlvv fm/422131,25368475,00%549,21
T-505152,75372475,00%487,17
Loyd Gun Carriage2165,00235450,00%1030,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10762,75929475,00%867,90
Executor113235,00764425,00%2280,94
TBT 91948,75999450,00%1706,55
T-127 3374,00438450,00%1496,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2446,75772475,00%2637,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2227,33486366,67%1402,16
ST vz. 394355,00392366,67%1078,62
Grant4452,00505366,67%1811,50
M2 Light270,67154333,33%23,86
SMV CC-6781056,33910366,67%1195,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5367,67575366,67%1462,30
Strv 107-12113570,00684333,33%2223,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu61609,33953366,67%2784,72
Taschenratte114077,001294366,67%3322,76
T-34 shielded 5441,00599366,67%1252,18
T2 Light Tank 2130,67360333,33%383,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2165,33303333,33%250,74
Tetrarch 290,67188333,33%175,44
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5279,0023030,00%399,48
A46 6523,0040730,00%1332,09
Stitch 8933,33591333,33%786,41
AMX ELC 901 6887,00536333,33%2069,37
WZ-111 model 6 81298,67975366,67%1407,83
Nergal 81749,0070630,00%1715,16
Lorraine 120 Alby 82603,67910333,33%2496,61
Buryan 92099,331135366,67%1874,05
Strv m/382248,505142100,00%1282,79
MS-1185,00209250,00%270,84
Sexton II3164,50294250,00%557,94
Cruiser Mk. I1474,006042100,00%3352,46
Pz.Kpfw. I2170,505782100,00%803,22
Archer5524,00427250,00%1127,80
Object 25792695,5013372100,00%2893,88
T 54D 9795,50650250,00%614,74
L-60 2283,506632100,00%1930,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 6542,50439250,00%657,74
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91278,5042820,00%777,29
Super Hellcat 7788,50684250,00%1028,36
43 M. Toldi III 3180,50246250,00%781,76
Udarniy 81206,5054320,00%944,45
Leox 93402,5015812100,00%3610,03
Eclipse 92193,5012812100,00%2279,63
Kolohousenka1198,0015910,00%741,25
LT vz. 35278,002421100,00%365,62
Renault FT122,001591100,00%261,00
Stuart I-IV3157,0011910,00%359,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6692672,0058210,00%1899,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7522,0027010,00%403,71
BZ-58-2 93046,0069610,00%3456,79
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114007,0064510,00%3101,50
M4-85 5823,0046210,00%1470,66
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3511,007501100,00%1562,55
Object 432U114018,0018121100,00%3831,06
KV-1SA 5870,0011901100,00%2107,22
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93525,0096310,00%2876,41
BT-SV 3283,0067110,00%691,08
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4232,006171100,00%610,69
Sherman VC Firefly 61710,0056010,00%2902,08
FCM 2C 3638,007021100,00%2160,58
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8893,007441100,00%1009,58
121B 101631,0011701100,00%1441,51
Sentinelle 9767,008821100,00%548,63
SU-100I 51526,0064110,00%3065,85
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9953,0037710,00%921,95
Chi-Go 7529,006361100,00%587,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-09
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2020-10-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-10-10
Left: 2022-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-11
Left: 2022-05-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-16
Left: 2020-12-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-01
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-03
Left: 2016-08-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-07
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-31
Left: 2022-10-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2022-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-11
Left: 2016-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-07-17
Left: 2015-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2015-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-22
Left: 2015-12-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-09-15
Left: 2015-07-06