eagle7ro

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27139000
Ø Tier7,800,000,000,00
Victories1586958,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1091140,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3591,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1006537,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed363501,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted383671,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,300,000,000,00
Capture points538091,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points234860,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience847,370,000,000,00
WN71727,200,000,000,00
WN82571,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles27139
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1586958,47%
Defeats1091140,20%
Draws3591,32%
Battles survived1006537,09%
Tanks destroyed363501,34
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted383671,41
Damage dealt1.689,30
Capture points538091,98
Defense points234860,87
Experience847,37
WN71727,20
WN82571,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories12467,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4825,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws137,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8244,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1931,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.498,520,000,000,00
Capture points1961,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2011,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience846,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories12467,03%
Defeats4825,95%
Draws137,03%
Battles survived8244,32%
Tanks destroyed1230,66
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1931,04
Damage dealt1.498,52
Capture points1961,06
Defense points2011,09
Experience846,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1487,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,690,000,000,00
Capture points90,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience856,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1487,50%
Defeats212,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived956,25%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.043,69
Capture points90,56
Defense points00,00
Experience856,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories2295,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1878,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt367,300,000,000,00
Capture points241,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience470,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories2295,65%
Defeats14,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1878,26%
Tanks destroyed110,48
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted180,78
Damage dealt367,30
Capture points241,04
Defense points130,57
Experience470,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles518000
Victories37872,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13726,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26551,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4600,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3640,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.287,030,000,000,00
Capture points9781,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5140,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience852,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles518
Victories37872,97%
Defeats13726,45%
Draws30,58%
Battles survived26551,16%
Tanks destroyed4600,89
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted3640,70
Damage dealt1.287,03
Capture points9781,89
Defense points5140,99
Experience852,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories3081,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats718,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2464,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,110,000,000,00
Capture points421,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points371,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience859,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories3081,08%
Defeats718,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2464,86%
Tanks destroyed270,73
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted381,03
Damage dealt1.140,11
Capture points421,14
Defense points371,00
Experience859,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience678,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.250,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience678,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (217)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81808,20914210860,96%2920,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81855,06993111456,91%2505,82
FCM 50 t 81917,061054109660,68%3458,39
Object 261102179,6673267756,57%2282,83
T110E4103132,3988964458,39%3077,61
IS-381829,4191952060,00%2772,17
AMX 13 9091243,2581651353,41%2163,40
IS-7102402,1586047955,74%2564,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102205,8487645858,95%2218,73
T-1092409,5992145757,77%3049,82
Conqueror92560,25105145562,64%3168,09
Škoda T 5092660,77103642058,33%3108,44
E 100102762,4895441766,91%2993,90
KV-15682,4461040954,28%1661,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92536,3389240157,11%2758,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5706,0763740156,36%2421,78
T1 Cunningham1383,7279438470,05%4366,64
SU-130PM 82235,8897332452,16%2837,99
KV-856830,3564030351,82%1510,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91520,4579628755,40%1798,15
212A91987,5770127651,45%2417,37
AMX 50 B102714,7589726760,30%2724,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82351,08102526362,36%3178,01
Object 252U Defender 81951,94106225268,25%2653,35
AMX 50 10082247,86108025064,00%3625,14
IS-4102296,6588024957,83%2286,63
E 7591914,9485824154,77%2263,44
IS7904,3863423750,21%1240,42
VK 36.01 (H)61088,4884022663,72%2479,54
Tiger II81604,7381622050,91%2420,90
T28 Prototype81927,3383921860,09%2919,03
Matilda4929,1287721672,22%5240,59
WZ-13281082,3184421058,10%2274,92
T3092460,0081620756,52%2804,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071663,1874220261,39%2607,25
T3281314,9195219975,88%1744,68
M18 Hellcat61251,9384419959,30%3135,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2421,7668319971,86%2348,19
G.W. Tiger91624,6876719458,25%1687,42
E 5091549,5081919155,50%1649,16
M60 102338,9184118754,01%2236,07
T-5491831,8392018257,69%2494,86
T6982318,76112617365,90%4149,19
T2971683,52101817261,63%2963,02
T-4481357,5688217262,79%2488,93
T110E5102705,5699517067,06%2740,08
S-5171676,4271116761,08%2696,37
G.W. Panther71663,4270015854,43%2527,64
T54E192508,8496115857,59%2989,58
Type 4 Heavy92290,15101914565,52%2980,43
AMX 12 t6556,2461214454,17%1591,62
Panther II81312,9080614456,25%2168,83
T-62A102279,5686613854,35%2359,86
Churchill VII61203,6387313154,96%3100,56
VK 100.01 (P)81663,4796112966,67%2353,48
ARL 446970,3671012855,47%2314,57
T-505256,7550612650,00%876,88
MT-256474,4566212450,81%1410,09
Panhard EBR 909972,6985012454,84%1585,40
T57 Heavy Tank102859,2794312261,48%2918,63
Tiger (P)71522,7589612050,83%2752,88
WZ-111 model 1-492135,0196611859,32%2510,27
Mäuschen91999,0092211663,79%2065,42
IS-3A 82115,73115111668,97%2805,06
59-166606,9176911559,13%2182,60
FV20781064,9970611548,70%1192,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82117,30108211367,26%3816,63
Hummel61242,9759511151,35%2408,22
Tiger I71055,1268711145,95%1478,41
FV4005 Stage II102415,0578011159,46%2169,70
FV380591451,3183611062,73%1542,67
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8920,8173810949,54%1659,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181282,0679810850,93%1537,76
Grille 15102790,2080110857,41%2318,31
Type 4 Chi-To61023,4779910757,01%2672,71
TVP T 50/51102696,3789310450,96%2542,02
T-54 ltwt.91267,7689510459,62%2228,52
T25/271374,7679410362,14%2910,62
FV4004 Conway92241,8793210162,38%2451,66
Caernarvon81653,6987510045,00%2179,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591405,5075310047,00%1375,25
AMX 13 757708,116869753,61%1553,27
WZ-1317773,327679646,88%1781,52
11081447,658679461,70%1903,31
LTTB8921,178419257,61%2077,87
Maus102582,019268957,30%2441,14
O-Ho81496,998538848,86%1879,36
Panther71030,977338754,02%1977,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5248,254658459,52%845,97
T-437890,967128461,90%1668,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,112438435,71%202,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison3456,504118273,17%2353,64
Grille5599,893678242,68%1258,37
Type 6192534,429968156,79%3399,40
O-I61092,388087951,90%2283,89
M10 Wolverine5465,704197948,10%1041,84
Charioteer81795,389287856,41%2609,49
M661013,798117767,53%2405,94
WZ-132A91020,787247746,75%1464,93
Object 43092245,1410907669,74%2553,40
T-284208,583627360,27%659,85
Leopard Prototyp A92196,008747356,16%2440,06
VK 30.02 (D)71248,228687248,61%2276,52
VK 30.01 (P)6940,787547256,94%2492,04
KV-261182,388827272,22%2944,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3183,932207050,00%605,06
King Tiger (Captured) 71558,4710297067,14%2768,06
VK 72.01 (K) 102565,799156860,29%2178,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8680,987146657,58%1288,74
AMX M4 mle. 4571524,659156566,15%2849,76
IS-271608,069716456,25%2936,47
O-Ni71370,619426459,38%2209,48
E 50 Ausf. M102151,117896347,62%1997,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza92588,039416254,84%2801,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7944,188156266,13%1660,94
T71 CMCD7728,907936258,06%1737,60
Konštrukta T-34/10071274,678666157,38%2574,02
KV-137553,255546149,18%829,64
T-100 LT101098,957716160,66%1336,36
LTG7964,808236150,82%2210,22
IS-M81737,039686162,30%2479,42
Super Conqueror103024,1710606075,00%2759,48
Challenger71438,628855851,72%2466,28
AMX 13 105101285,747135754,39%1476,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri71285,098815667,86%2587,90
STA-181672,638725657,14%2606,41
T4991242,298495662,50%2337,89
Leo71505,339795565,45%3159,57
Object 70592141,369415556,36%2160,25
T 55A 92313,7310745567,27%2572,21
Black Prince71832,4211515371,70%3971,11
Nashorn61416,708705350,94%3383,39
T404393,943994951,02%1027,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68702,226474942,86%1079,74
HWK 128587,497554955,10%990,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7960,508434858,33%2289,34
BDR G1 B5299,134544759,57%555,30
TVP VTU Koncept81240,287594650,00%1817,28
53TP Markowskiego82167,569864557,78%2947,18
Sturmpanzer II4374,482854459,09%1364,05
Type 5861165,989114463,64%3283,35
G.W. E 100101822,367554452,27%1725,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2148,701834348,84%662,75
T-463200,163544353,49%907,54
Škoda T 256834,377234153,66%1996,35
AMX 404151,683024148,78%527,79
T1 Heavy Tank5765,077554165,85%2348,00
Achilles6954,317613964,10%2222,61
T9592282,089683863,16%2276,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4425,316323652,78%1899,13
VK 28.016609,865923647,22%1874,59
KV-372055,9111453565,71%3973,61
FV3046668,915203461,76%1403,21
Prototipo Standard B92269,039173360,61%2177,19
Bishop5610,424583351,52%1629,96
Hotchkiss EBR7562,215963351,52%1094,41
M2 Medium Tank3139,471943240,63%291,65
Valentine3489,976353287,50%2726,05
Archer5545,534423237,50%1218,56
Emil I81764,718473148,39%1973,14
B14355,104783053,33%1343,56
14TP4391,275673066,67%1999,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2288,525102958,62%2119,92
M3 Lee4270,073792958,62%1035,89
Object 26391594,197792653,85%1457,02
Object 260 102498,278142642,31%1840,04
Indien-Panzer81839,1710312462,50%3323,20
AMX ELC bis5668,048062462,50%3357,63
STB-1102118,616692334,78%1588,71
T92 8607,618282365,22%1216,66
40TP Habicha6991,007432176,19%1930,06
45TP Habicha71654,859232055,00%2808,08
Panhard AMD 178B6811,908412065,00%3313,31
Hotchkiss H352329,055511963,16%2529,15
Churchill I51130,218941978,95%3838,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81476,168101942,11%1762,04
UDES 14 Alt 581967,5611571872,22%3583,79
D23160,352891747,06%507,64
WZ-12091525,188501770,59%1502,61
WZ-111 model 5A102565,189241764,71%2259,17
Marder 38T4826,068141758,82%3730,10
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4660,657551770,59%2156,32
Leichttraktor1158,193441662,50%886,33
EMIL 1951 81508,947861650,00%1672,33
MS-11121,932661566,67%720,53
T56 GMC3160,133381573,33%582,40
25TP KSUST II5950,239121384,62%3970,55
AMX 38378,003671376,92%330,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2130,422841241,67%475,14
60TP Lewandowskiego102415,5011171283,33%2008,24
T-262147,171861250,00%649,25
AMX 65 t8776,755911241,67%755,86
T3 HMC2216,732771145,45%797,37
StuG IV 5582,093751127,27%1346,58
TS-5 82999,6013541060,00%3962,79
T2 Medium Tank2128,89228933,33%480,51
Object 279 early 102224,88878862,50%1200,93
Object 277103021,291074771,43%3204,07
AE Phase I 92094,00699728,57%2014,39
SU-18279,0075633,33%187,39
AT-12300,00251616,67%1314,75
IS-6 81277,17794650,00%1430,33
Object 430U103087,171145666,67%3115,65
Object 268 Version 4101679,80710560,00%1133,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,75205450,00%182,43
T-50-2 6766,75719450,00%2682,16
Caernarvon Action X 82099,0011894100,00%2946,51
M5 Stuart4228,6714630,00%768,91
Renault FT155,5010720,00%65,06
T-150687,5025620,00%0,00
Churchill III 51342,5016352100,00%5453,53
Tetrarch 2287,50488250,00%1634,31
Renault NC-311107,002861100,00%665,99
T1 HMC20,004510,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan10804,007921100,00%746,58
KV-5 82753,0017901100,00%5279,72
ELC EVEN 90 82505,0017091100,00%8764,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2019-04-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-03-25