dzikigk

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134157102821142
Ø Tier7,738,808,418,44
Victories6364947,44%330,00%13347,16%51745,27%
Defeats6880451,29%770,00%14451,06%60552,98%
Draws17041,27%00,00%51,77%201,75%
Battles survived3157623,54%110,00%5419,15%26423,12%
Tanks destroyed968580,7260,601830,657280,64
Destruction ratio0,940,670,800,83
Tanks spotted1050230,78191,902400,857180,63
Damage dealt968,431.153,001.078,96994,89
Capture points678770,5100,001320,473670,32
Defense points272790,2000,00740,263130,27
Experience513,78607,50686,61653,96
WN7853,90700,76813,83719,84
WN81016,493340,961020,13882,27
Total
Battles134157
Ø Tier7,73
Victories6364947,44%
Defeats6880451,29%
Draws17041,27%
Battles survived3157623,54%
Tanks destroyed968580,72
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1050230,78
Damage dealt968,43
Capture points678770,51
Defense points272790,20
Experience513,78
WN7853,90
WN81016,49
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,80
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted191,90
Damage dealt1.153,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience607,50
WN7700,76
WN83340,96
Past 7 days
Battles282
Ø Tier8,41
Victories13347,16%
Defeats14451,06%
Draws51,77%
Battles survived5419,15%
Tanks destroyed1830,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2400,85
Damage dealt1.078,96
Capture points1320,47
Defense points740,26
Experience686,61
WN7813,83
WN81020,13
Past 30 days
Battles1142
Ø Tier8,44
Victories51745,27%
Defeats60552,98%
Draws201,75%
Battles survived26423,12%
Tanks destroyed7280,64
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted7180,63
Damage dealt994,89
Capture points3670,32
Defense points3130,27
Experience653,96
WN7719,84
WN8882,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1875,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience389,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories625,00%
Defeats1875,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed90,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted210,88
Damage dealt1.246,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,13
Experience389,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories1929,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4670,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1624,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,000,000,000,00
Capture points570,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points600,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience417,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories1929,23%
Defeats4670,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1624,62%
Tanks destroyed320,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted380,58
Damage dealt972,00
Capture points570,88
Defense points600,92
Experience417,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories6642,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6239,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,040,000,000,00
Capture points3822,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7885,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience516,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories6642,31%
Defeats9057,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6239,74%
Tanks destroyed1100,71
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1060,68
Damage dealt1.093,04
Capture points3822,45
Defense points7885,05
Experience516,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3998000
Victories173743,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats215753,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1042,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120130,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24720,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38000,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,510,000,000,00
Capture points53961,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points39450,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience369,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles3998
Victories173743,45%
Defeats215753,95%
Draws1042,60%
Battles survived120130,04%
Tanks destroyed24720,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted38000,95
Damage dealt779,51
Capture points53961,35
Defense points39450,99
Experience369,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories2629,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6269,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1213,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,000,000,000,00
Capture points570,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience402,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories2629,21%
Defeats6269,66%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived1213,48%
Tanks destroyed330,37
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted680,76
Damage dealt1.333,00
Capture points570,64
Defense points00,00
Experience402,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (478)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8997,34423370845,58%842,37
Löwe 8919,93494342946,95%928,05
Strv S1 81142,47531234946,06%1063,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91242,97451224243,98%879,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5302,10304205549,39%692,84
SU-130PM 81230,46596204247,31%1169,89
IS-3A 8959,37529201548,29%898,82
T-34-85M 6749,46533187950,77%1247,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81142,41570167945,38%1040,83
VK 30.01 (P)6610,67408156750,61%995,78
Tiger I7741,56444156647,89%835,42
E 7591109,75477155945,80%878,12
Grille 15101557,99476146846,12%1013,08
StuG III Ausf. G5420,84289141550,32%911,92
T-345425,38335136850,15%1160,51
T3091568,66588135048,22%1359,56
G.W. Panther7755,07428132450,98%880,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81092,47592130247,16%1163,65
Sturer Emil7760,88369125647,13%902,43
T-1091384,41556123349,23%1304,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81164,53653121548,81%1225,34
O-I6663,41416120650,58%1117,32
T-1506912,46550119553,97%1721,06
AMX 12 t6438,53367118948,36%1151,88
Ferdinand81187,28525118148,69%1176,34
Cromwell6537,84409116150,22%1008,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91199,66506115448,96%1150,83
LTTB8501,90398114648,69%759,28
Matilda Black Prince 5345,41303111150,14%767,02
Pudel 6679,37524105153,28%1238,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81023,75629102547,12%1044,25
Char Futur 4 91371,72686100847,02%1135,15
Kunze Panzer 91250,18638100546,47%1074,22
Grille5515,8632399748,75%1125,53
Tortoise91574,9572995751,83%1296,10
IS7795,6045694548,04%1024,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101617,0453494144,21%997,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 8898,8254593444,33%1014,53
Leopard Prototyp A91243,1157993448,93%1073,27
Hummel6551,7132892251,52%766,72
EMIL 1951 81252,6970089951,50%1319,06
KV-856502,7333989547,60%704,83
Dicker Max 6571,0535788248,30%865,38
KV-1S6418,0532685447,54%625,84
E 100101432,0951385341,74%938,36
Object 25791530,5162885049,65%1552,59
TS-5 81307,2768783750,06%1349,62
GSOR 1008 81222,3765481747,49%1154,14
60TP Lewandowskiego101733,2271080748,20%1192,09
G.W. Tiger (P)8908,0542177349,68%1034,84
FV4005 Stage II101242,1153176843,36%750,50
M40/M4381075,9355376642,17%1101,87
VK 100.01 (P)81085,3261675851,72%1223,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 8988,5352875441,64%1056,89
T9591579,0970374153,71%1282,12
Jagdtiger91554,3054673745,73%1198,55
M54 Renegade 81294,9874073349,66%1361,37
Tiger II8704,9243471543,22%604,55
Object 277101690,7863669248,84%1304,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage101105,8352768647,96%821,92
M18 Hellcat6437,8230168447,66%585,02
VK 30.02 (D)7826,2053467450,00%1289,97
Somua SM 81216,3568666748,28%1215,20
Object 43091356,0367565948,71%1165,56
121B 101279,8361565444,34%858,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101284,6549164942,53%881,34
50TP prototyp 81183,9269963348,97%1236,94
IS-7101590,9058661450,16%1239,83
Caernarvon Action X 8989,6661360447,85%1093,33
Leopard 1101298,1861960146,09%864,65
BT-7 artillery 3132,9319159649,33%360,67
T 55A 91176,5659258944,99%977,44
M446678,1845557648,09%1111,83
CS-52 LIS 81133,4265956945,87%1260,61
G.W. E 100101278,5259356751,15%1024,72
SDP 58 Kilana81143,4958556346,54%1145,98
KV-15453,1033655050,55%888,19
ELC EVEN 90 8490,5353053243,80%743,04
STG Guard 8951,5955152943,29%1041,30
Ho-Ri 191409,9965252750,09%1087,31
B.U.G.I.6856,2456452352,96%1635,37
T-5491070,3849952244,64%931,21
IS-38798,0240251943,35%718,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291387,6664251851,54%1176,10
T110E4101591,8258350444,84%1041,11
Lansen C 81002,1865850447,62%1077,24
Object 777 Version II 91520,0476550346,72%1367,82
T92 HMC101147,3655550249,00%932,18
Type 4 Chi-To6427,8231949248,98%670,82
ISU-152K 81243,5263248245,23%1268,45
AMX 13 57 7601,3564146848,29%1067,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4225,2927546750,32%741,20
FV217 Badger101683,8464846546,45%1044,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8512,4137645841,92%693,37
E 50 Ausf. M101570,6154445245,35%1154,49
LT-432 8631,0259444846,88%1016,56
T28 Prototype81047,5248744245,93%1009,16
UDES 15/16101396,7560944042,95%890,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8842,8460143544,14%902,49
Object 430U101515,9465543244,21%1077,02
E 5091378,5954141947,02%1271,23
Nashorn6525,9329541145,74%710,82
Object 140101267,8657140743,73%893,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810979,2452840445,05%693,35
Bisonte C45 81151,4873840348,14%1133,94
Object 705A101662,3672340050,25%1275,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81068,0360640049,25%1068,38
AE Phase I 91325,6966939443,15%1031,64
122 TM 81140,8564839143,73%1159,25
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481283,3874239053,33%1461,15
VK 36.01 (H)6202,0733937740,85%69,97
112 81129,9574736844,84%1198,30
ISU-15281104,0654736044,17%983,33
ARL 446589,7836235951,25%978,06
Tiger (P)7742,3842635744,26%851,80
Jagdpanther7620,0437735546,48%676,45
FV215b (183) 101223,9959734546,67%706,39
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101401,0269334047,35%876,74
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91070,3554933646,73%777,92
Kranvagn101613,3369333546,27%1146,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV586,3119933142,60%36,56
Mäuschen91389,7956832743,73%1179,51
Chrysler K GF 81052,5666732646,63%1151,46
Super Conqueror101489,0066932545,54%951,30
Object 26391490,0370632250,62%1332,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65101405,6863731944,51%1004,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri7639,7041730947,90%904,45
Object 261101154,4257730644,44%847,33
Škoda T 256656,1750530250,66%1209,69
Strv 103B101427,2356730244,04%784,28
STB-1101412,1865029742,76%982,01
Lorraine 40 t 8974,2561229748,15%1062,08
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8830,2661629243,49%921,50
TVP T 50/51101290,4365129151,20%1002,25
AMX 13 757404,8634928747,74%659,87
IS-4101660,4271427443,07%1180,14
AltProto AMX 30 81046,9667927449,64%1157,93
T28 Concept 7832,8648727345,05%1023,38
StuG IV 5323,2326027250,74%704,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8478,4653126343,73%664,87
T-50-2 6449,2847625853,10%1201,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101450,7356425543,92%884,80
AT 86560,5237525351,38%935,53
T-100 LT10737,1055725241,27%647,13
Object 268 Version 4101613,8367925046,00%1117,53
Object 268 Version V 101347,9858225047,60%838,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101267,7060624742,11%751,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81050,2271324548,16%1119,27
Fantôme 91067,3961724540,00%827,13
T25/27525,2731524240,08%501,33
T26E5 Patriot 8917,7170423647,88%1015,08
KV-48998,9856923446,15%1062,02
VK 28.016474,2141023351,50%1434,63
KV-26783,5852023351,93%1400,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6641,8135123245,69%887,29
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81033,7374323249,14%1368,31
Concept 1B 91369,9673023047,39%885,00
T-62A101209,1164122546,67%864,89
VK 75.01 (K) 81100,6272222448,66%1169,67
S-517752,8650722344,39%836,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5251,1326922344,39%692,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8567,0051522245,95%775,85
Caernarvon81323,5878922150,68%1661,21
AMX 50 B101469,8757722143,89%964,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6698,4657922048,64%1193,75
Strv K 91278,0669621946,58%1078,04
Maus101471,7868621843,58%935,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101522,0061021638,89%840,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507722,5038221246,23%839,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4237,0023021145,50%437,76
T675296,0423421149,76%503,95
Panther7812,9146320352,71%1344,19
Jagdpanzer IV6351,8127520343,35%405,85
AMX 50 12091352,5847320347,29%1142,95
FV2078783,0855820044,00%768,25
AMX 13 10510788,9155020040,50%655,12
Charioteer8959,2053319748,22%962,19
T-54 first prototype 8979,0665519741,62%1120,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5345,9122119149,21%626,87
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81164,7372219150,79%1225,55
Super Hellcat 7774,2553319149,21%1003,79
SU-14-17764,1857618845,74%921,87
Strv 746643,5244318750,27%1185,37
Object 268101307,3653818743,32%732,10
T-448876,1144718641,94%1016,68
T-284205,6020618548,65%488,91
VK 20.01 (D)475,4819818349,73%92,91
Patton the Tank 9950,7954418243,96%790,86
Sherman VC Firefly 6648,4553718147,51%1039,99
Panther II8768,2943217943,58%787,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91231,6567117748,02%1062,64
IS-2 shielded 7979,1262417749,72%1211,42
K-91-PT 91142,8157517242,44%869,57
STA-18697,1240616945,56%707,68
T-34-856657,7845216764,07%1412,84
Tiger-Maus 91260,8670815944,65%941,89
G.W. Tiger91241,7546615843,67%1093,73
VK 30.01 (D)6391,3029915744,59%565,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb4231,0419415749,04%616,44
M66960,5768615654,49%1591,74
Type 5 Heavy101624,9374815548,39%1044,27
Type 64 6473,6849115545,16%1054,26
AMX 50 1008988,1544315343,14%942,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 518826,3450114545,52%830,26
Char Murat 91146,8264514345,45%859,68
Vz. 64 Blesk8552,9756814247,89%800,11
WZ-131G FT6649,7739114052,86%1113,96
113 Beijing Opera 101396,9366914045,00%966,20
TS-60 91112,1160013942,45%798,91
O-I Experimental5426,6830613847,83%688,34
Centurion Action X101122,0658313538,52%631,18
Caliban 81149,0867913345,86%1175,87
Rambo 91130,7571113247,73%928,01
AT 77809,1841613151,15%943,60
IS-M81047,2659612654,76%1238,97
M10 RBFM 5582,3752512550,40%1174,97
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7779,6648012544,80%893,43
M127713,7245012353,66%927,65
T110E3101374,1760812243,44%719,22
Excalibur 6677,6849412153,72%1006,26
AMX AC mle. 488920,3555011842,37%853,69
Cobra 91010,4857311747,01%711,86
KV-37810,4145011650,86%1016,08
Vz. 55101435,7064911553,91%962,09
K-91101165,0563611442,98%761,57
FV4202 8906,8366511241,07%1079,93
Ares 8591013,2269411144,14%789,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559869,9252411037,27%643,07
Rinoceronte101637,5775210957,80%1259,38
M56 Scorpion 7727,8550310940,37%787,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 101456,9171610746,73%795,82
ARL V396585,7735710751,40%1002,05
AMX ELC bis5209,3723810744,86%520,30
Manticore10703,6653610735,51%534,26
T57 Heavy101403,5165910543,81%895,73
Strv 103-091276,2952610333,98%834,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.463,0516810347,57%69,00
SU-100Y 6797,4159310254,90%1404,26
SU-86702,073799944,44%934,30
MT-256164,702579940,40%205,69
AMX 50 Foch B101661,066329844,90%1050,77
BDR G1 B5528,673209740,21%1029,99
Crusader6214,482199245,65%418,95
Ho-Ri 28964,265589243,48%975,62
Škoda T 27 8840,436469251,09%963,21
SU-10181016,746609150,55%1117,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5229,222339056,67%533,01
King Tiger (Captured) 7930,716678951,69%1148,26
SU-76G FT4388,682818864,77%947,17
Škoda T 5091310,206778745,98%1123,32
Type 6191141,036308742,53%904,95
XM551 Sheridan10539,705198641,86%351,68
Leo7849,215168444,05%1181,63
FV201 (A45) 7751,896218149,38%989,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,011348042,50%23,09
40TP Habicha6657,093748045,00%1205,47
Strv 107-12111201,846258046,25%532,09
TNH 105/100081025,946927950,63%1155,21
T78 6739,035217944,30%900,99
T297967,856717843,59%1100,45
T-437817,585017846,15%1280,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G350,991717852,56%112,81
SU-855459,792587549,33%1006,60
AMX M4 mle. 457953,925227556,00%1398,82
Indien-Panzer8695,484267546,67%702,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,793367346,58%1281,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII101618,717287352,05%1104,01
T-34 shielded 5627,405697243,06%1535,05
P.44 Pantera8920,535527032,86%878,88
T-34-3 8980,045967038,57%979,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7625,424836940,58%766,98
AT 158954,654636844,12%819,11
VK 30.02 (M)6472,933676848,53%763,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6368,685056860,29%946,51
AMX 404114,241786648,48%252,54
FV4004 Conway91366,805566633,33%967,27
P.435348,803846555,38%889,76
AMX AC mle. 467702,803756546,15%802,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007593,084526344,44%726,82
Conqueror91924,957986341,27%1793,05
Bretagne Panther 6671,325906347,62%1102,88
Covenanter5135,391736243,55%209,39
T499575,355486241,94%606,57
Spähpanzer Ru 2519577,807406160,66%818,40
IS-2-II8941,956976155,74%1100,70
Windhund 8887,485346139,34%657,83
Ares 7581014,586996046,67%1082,35
25TP KSUST II5415,733365959,32%1034,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6460,414765848,28%1062,10
Strv m/425416,192945742,11%1007,78
LHMTV8417,135765655,36%617,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5440,874895545,45%899,89
BZ-1668898,915405450,00%933,44
T2881262,776985345,28%1255,50
M4A1 FL 10 6697,895945349,06%1165,87
VK 30.01 (H)5354,622875250,00%728,60
LTP 349,471235141,18%15,00
Type 95 Heavy4151,241615044,00%259,10
T-45 2110,181585046,00%336,02
LT vz. 383155,861874961,22%598,30
Sturmpanzer II4133,371624959,18%347,91
UDES 14 Alt 58982,576864948,98%1178,68
Light Mk. VIC 262,391464955,10%216,15
AMX 50 Foch91404,045464829,17%964,34
T-54 ltwt.9626,465694847,92%691,12
BZ-75101341,947074746,81%809,75
Marder 38T4223,152324744,68%347,77
Type 5 Ke-Ho4260,172234654,35%777,05
T-505128,701914647,83%233,15
GSOR the TANK 91112,766584650,00%995,91
KR-1111560,246854639,13%704,36
P.43 bis6626,515224542,22%1024,41
Vz. 44-17870,707104456,82%1169,69
CS-63101085,326164450,00%727,62
M48A5 Patton101234,215994339,53%776,36
AT 25271,242684250,00%479,84
Projet Louis 9539,125054235,71%425,20
Saryuda 91163,686974045,00%768,94
GSR 3301 Setter7429,904274037,50%712,92
45TP Habicha71020,385703951,28%1471,71
Black Prince7808,627133953,85%1107,13
AMX 13 909651,715783847,37%786,82
Type 578894,135743847,37%790,24
SU-100M17945,615963852,63%1287,86
MKA 2390,795083857,89%1709,24
TVP VTU Koncept8776,175923641,67%827,92
Churchill VII6449,394543650,00%663,56
Object 265T 91285,287693644,44%1003,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)349,091653540,00%0,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6620,944663545,71%1022,38
WZ-114 91330,376543542,86%947,50
LT vz. 35289,151413441,18%192,76
Sturmpanzer I Bison382,761113444,12%59,37
Tiger 131 6896,477023447,06%1456,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6598,745453447,06%954,59
M5A1 Stuart4113,241633342,42%140,22
Challenger7850,335353333,33%1039,21
Leichttraktor161,441523240,63%32,68
TBT 91513,537283246,88%1177,05
14TP4196,872223154,84%645,70
KV-1SA 5464,654263135,48%720,06
B14258,072783056,67%706,88
M3G FT3208,331953056,67%576,78
T110E5101152,146572941,38%572,72
Emil I81108,116952846,43%1104,84
M415364,142542835,71%315,40
M8A14162,962032751,85%266,34
Obsidian 8813,527172755,56%893,51
Lago4334,082892650,00%1086,67
Type 91 Heavy392,921392646,15%120,45
Centurion Mk. I8644,814932630,77%595,91
60G FT5246,002092646,15%314,63
Valentine AT4150,541412642,31%184,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,922682540,00%982,96
Ikv 1035531,323862552,00%1217,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 4332,604202560,00%999,25
Chi-Go 7754,006572556,00%878,00
T-46387,711722450,00%203,33
FV3046279,332692429,17%198,59
Škoda T 245385,833472365,22%1180,36
T698829,786952356,52%953,59
Kampfpanzer 67101123,355652326,09%506,12
T14 5585,866322250,00%1066,82
SU-1006809,954952250,00%1370,77
Cruiser Mk. II2221,593012259,09%1014,13
Object 4168688,735162240,91%541,56
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6769,185812240,91%1229,29
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4702,418612254,55%2000,92
Primo Victoria 8892,556822245,45%1072,92
M7 Priest390,481442166,67%265,60
DS PZInż5425,713672152,38%884,32
UDES 038552,863852133,33%254,97
AMX 383110,291662152,38%226,31
SDP 57 Gowika7863,335892157,14%1297,28
Durchbruchswagen 24191,761862138,10%278,17
MTLS-1G14 3250,293442152,38%1028,88
Churchill Crocodile 6729,906332161,90%1175,82
Brennos 8887,105722128,57%773,16
KB-52 91619,6510042070,00%2053,63
Churchill I5518,003621952,63%1217,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,001571947,37%251,40
Pawlack Tank6806,745951942,11%1277,88
T-34 with L-11 4403,795151947,37%1517,57
Object 283 91097,376861947,37%988,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,441671838,89%206,59
Marder II3142,722301855,56%327,64
Object 70491971,176621833,33%1429,87
ARMT 5412,783421833,33%675,31
L-60 294,781651838,89%290,61
Char de transition 6710,005611838,89%969,52
Prototipo Standard B91224,295601717,65%960,77
Panzerjäger I250,24931729,41%0,92
M374231,652251764,71%796,84
M26 Pershing8280,064021741,18%84,37
T56 GMC368,761121735,29%0,36
Somua S353108,761561747,06%89,62
T71 CMCD7531,715381752,94%1026,01
Black Prince II 71049,597451741,18%1286,21
Strv m/40L3140,002051650,00%349,31
Pz.Kpfw. II234,88991643,75%30,12
Jagdpanther II8664,755991650,00%515,41
43 M. Toldi III 3109,381701662,50%522,57
Strv m/38242,131101560,00%171,32
M5 Stuart469,271511546,67%62,41
Wespe375,601031533,33%3,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4114,471661540,00%88,54
M4-85 5514,735481546,67%1148,05
Alecto4274,792051442,86%531,31
S35 CA5627,574161450,00%1378,83
FCM 36238,14841428,57%1,15
T-116 3145,142471464,29%586,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,23391323,08%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni397,851461353,85%255,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr264,38871338,46%6,46
Achilles6284,923921353,85%357,52
P26/404144,091501145,45%165,28
Hotchkiss H35270,271401154,55%174,64
T-26271,09991127,27%93,79
ST vz. 39482,701771050,00%97,76
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro252,501081050,00%76,03
T3 HMC283,501501070,00%359,96
T376387,603481050,00%792,70
T-29 3454,105401050,00%2081,13
Churchill III 5641,409251070,00%1488,32
STA-2 81315,406721050,00%1806,89
Heavy Tank No. VI 6358,804821060,00%495,94
SU-122-44 7744,003251030,00%648,33
Cromwell B 6537,005821050,00%834,77
Chrysler K 8685,606431040,00%485,88
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81205,205981040,00%1130,16
Panzer 58 Mutz 8715,603871010,00%634,64
M4A1 Sherman5182,00294944,44%225,43
FV227 Conceiver8859,33486922,22%771,62
M16/43 Sahariano 3472,44383933,33%1194,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6300,50337837,50%293,56
M2 Light2140,00206850,00%454,54
FV224 Chopper7850,25692862,50%1066,92
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8715,88533825,00%502,37
AC 1 Sentinel 4161,50263875,00%531,70
T26E3 Eagle 7 7651,00740850,00%807,50
M3 Stuart3234,29276771,43%998,03
Gabler’s Destroyer 5411,00508742,86%1038,15
A46 6239,29496757,14%632,95
Leox 91386,86842757,14%1215,84
Type 95 Ha-Go271,83151683,33%317,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B252,33111666,67%224,71
T-26G FT2257,17235683,33%1001,85
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3474,33682650,00%1568,76
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5294,33394650,00%847,14
UDES 1691397,80621540,00%1104,92
Waffenträger auf E 100101215,20660560,00%767,56
T7 Combat Car 232,4087520,00%0,00
10TP3153,502324100,00%601,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3121,50141450,00%287,80
Kolohousenka178,00128366,67%357,42
Matilda4241,0011930,00%368,63
Renault NC-3119,6775366,67%230,82
Ikv 90 Typ B7356,33436366,67%471,22
Cruiser Mk. III3176,00126333,33%583,85
M53/M5591423,0046330,00%1292,49
Straussler V–4/40 3245,67299366,67%880,33
Strv fm/21184,50133250,00%294,97
4TP1178,50312250,00%806,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,0013620,00%413,95
Panzerwagen 39 3482,00715250,00%2746,13
T1E6 232,001152100,00%261,00
AMR P.103 2240,50349250,00%676,30
Fiat 3000194,004210,00%205,41
Renault FT133,007710,00%0,00
7TP2115,0021610,00%162,24
MS-110,003910,00%0,00
T328267,0014410,00%0,00
M10391269,0024510,00%772,62
T6 Medium4812,007291100,00%2761,71
Valentine II 488,0011310,00%12,30
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8222,0027910,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3437,005871100,00%1254,01
Valiant 5265,0033010,00%269,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-05
Left: 2017-03-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-14
Left: 2020-12-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2017-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-16
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-20
Left: 2019-05-15
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-09-27
Left: 2017-12-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-26
Left: 2018-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-06
Left: 2020-11-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-19
Left: 2020-10-05