dyn1255

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15856857315
Ø Tier6,237,008,448,25
Victories780549,22%337,50%3357,89%16452,06%
Defeats788149,70%562,50%2442,11%14746,67%
Draws1701,07%00,00%00,00%41,27%
Battles survived463129,21%225,00%2849,12%12940,95%
Tanks destroyed118020,7450,63631,112960,94
Destruction ratio1,050,832,171,59
Tanks spotted117200,7400,00360,632290,73
Damage dealt764,81780,251.594,811.704,71
Capture points223111,4100,00981,729633,06
Defense points75280,4700,0000,00870,28
Experience439,57422,25779,39832,90
WN7948,59529,661306,651253,92
WN81116,94685,591739,271867,17
Total
Battles15856
Ø Tier6,23
Victories780549,22%
Defeats788149,70%
Draws1701,07%
Battles survived463129,21%
Tanks destroyed118020,74
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted117200,74
Damage dealt764,81
Capture points223111,41
Defense points75280,47
Experience439,57
WN7948,59
WN81116,94
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier7,00
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt780,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience422,25
WN7529,66
WN8685,59
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier8,44
Victories3357,89%
Defeats2442,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2849,12%
Tanks destroyed631,11
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted360,63
Damage dealt1.594,81
Capture points981,72
Defense points00,00
Experience779,39
WN71306,65
WN81739,27
Past 30 days
Battles315
Ø Tier8,25
Victories16452,06%
Defeats14746,67%
Draws41,27%
Battles survived12940,95%
Tanks destroyed2960,94
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted2290,73
Damage dealt1.704,71
Capture points9633,06
Defense points870,28
Experience832,90
WN71253,92
WN81867,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience177,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt779,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience177,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt328,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience66,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt328,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience66,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1890,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt134,400,000,000,00
Capture points190,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience78,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories210,00%
Defeats1890,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed40,20
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted100,50
Damage dealt134,40
Capture points190,95
Defense points00,00
Experience78,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.397,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience344,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws28,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed180,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted301,20
Damage dealt1.397,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,08
Experience344,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8003
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0031,00
Damage dealt939,000,000,00648,67
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points253,1300,0000,00258,33
Experience184,880,000,00119,33
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats675,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt939,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points253,13
Experience184,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt648,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points258,33
Experience119,33

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (346)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7823,1744441649,28%1062,96
Tiger II81087,5048933250,60%1338,42
E 7591340,0952532751,99%1267,30
M4A1 Sherman5371,8728831947,96%925,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4275,4324429753,87%705,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6512,4537324450,82%979,19
T297762,0841522848,25%833,78
T-345303,5227222751,54%760,47
SU-1527847,2840922651,77%1214,19
T328897,6949019944,72%849,88
T-34-856606,3840119151,83%1212,17
ISU-15281113,8448518043,89%990,52
Churchill I5401,9427917842,70%679,32
VK 36.01 (H)6490,7533617050,59%700,99
WZ-1317473,5338216944,97%840,39
BDR G1 B5268,4723516843,45%301,84
Comet7731,2744416550,30%1110,98
T-448898,5955515841,77%1051,82
T675368,2526014847,97%737,76
KV-15410,6230914447,92%717,68
StuG III Ausf. G5328,7625514247,89%651,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5162,7021314045,00%211,11
M127685,8643413959,71%972,70
T1 Cunningham1104,8517713545,19%484,86
SU-1006676,2742413349,62%1226,54
ARL 446622,5836113151,15%1075,62
AMX AC mle. 4881187,5357012744,88%1193,31
M53/M5591306,4662312753,54%1352,64
M10391439,6162712646,83%1222,32
M446504,1731912648,41%701,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5282,2022812543,20%574,28
M4A3E8 Sherman6510,0533212439,52%872,37
AMX M4 mle. 457629,1738712252,46%693,77
AMX 65 t8935,3956611745,30%932,20
KV-856601,7336511650,86%906,14
M10 Wolverine5356,7224111642,24%642,27
M36 Jackson6598,4637411650,00%1007,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3187,4329111564,35%814,32
BZ-75102230,8877811241,96%1486,95
Sherman Firefly6590,5641711153,15%1108,25
Cromwell6589,5941910858,33%1271,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,9530810659,43%959,38
M3 Lee4205,5420210151,49%619,09
M40/M438920,7346410150,50%890,11
B14121,6515010045,00%118,66
59-166235,743359952,53%529,35
AMX 50 Foch91855,287229850,00%1619,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5146,142619751,55%319,82
Strv 103B101915,557149645,83%1216,34
Maus102075,877899045,56%1429,91
Centurion Mk. I81005,745958946,07%1105,23
BT-74109,641558846,59%189,52
A-205109,571608739,08%91,67
Type T-345287,092488744,83%652,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81331,536578752,87%1316,52
SU-855348,222668651,16%720,22
AMX ELC bis5192,922658638,37%396,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4104,341648551,76%111,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5454,743418246,34%1392,42
M18 Hellcat6537,803168146,91%746,64
Versuchspanzer 5791959,058228140,74%1497,52
T-437696,734657847,44%1040,32
T28 Prototype81221,436477750,65%1412,50
M415483,243237656,58%823,30
Sherman III5336,472717541,33%702,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291718,978937459,46%1652,57
Somua SAu 404222,321767444,59%438,67
M8A14260,002037440,54%516,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101271,457157452,70%1101,44
Covenanter5199,152207247,22%514,81
T54E191757,437877244,44%1608,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181009,586497149,30%1053,58
M48A5 Patton102317,848437050,00%1888,26
ARL V396575,043396949,28%933,90
Valentine3242,212196848,53%794,07
T3 HMC2163,372036549,23%649,79
SU-14-28966,086026344,44%854,83
Alecto4258,162356358,73%686,15
UDES 1691605,027956251,61%1401,19
M46 Patton91777,768216245,16%1617,01
Ares 90102448,619226152,46%2080,92
AMX 50 12092084,858586045,00%1984,39
Strv 103-092209,638366045,00%2261,47
T404296,272225947,46%639,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,802195955,93%217,64
T-703229,362665954,24%944,21
Ares 8592036,5810055962,71%2246,97
Type 4 Heavy92142,979125851,72%2107,30
UDES 0381568,037025841,38%1662,93
T110E5102014,098645850,00%1531,05
Crusader6302,402815752,63%864,70
TNH T Vz. 5191914,958605754,39%1716,45
M374200,602395750,88%613,48
Object 430U102154,748225747,37%1766,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2185,482385641,07%682,67
Emil II92022,989405660,71%1987,46
SU-76M4138,181445650,00%226,22
T-284119,001745552,73%212,21
ELC EVEN 90 8649,556415541,82%1171,01
AMX 404211,542315446,30%731,49
Type 5 Ke-Ho4236,112555453,70%732,93
T6981165,526895438,89%1379,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91701,876425437,04%1239,97
AMX 50 10081471,027855349,06%1583,26
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791678,238095257,69%1657,39
Škoda T 256862,046775149,02%1679,23
M5A1 Stuart4166,712525152,94%437,90
P.44 Pantera81181,146915044,00%1334,64
Ikv 90 Typ B71058,786485048,00%1467,59
P.43 ter7901,466334841,67%1285,11
SMV CC-6781330,217484845,83%1393,32
M26 Pershing81219,917144746,81%1504,71
Grant4236,962204548,89%630,36
Type 6891992,899084548,89%1717,05
T25/271072,715564540,00%1560,64
Marder 38T4365,512604551,11%871,20
T2071008,056634452,27%1441,92
T-463124,701684450,00%383,55
Prototipo Standard B91942,989414362,79%2024,89
Type 5781658,637954334,88%1699,88
S35 CA5542,353984348,84%1062,09
Sturer Emil7652,884114355,81%788,00
M-VI-Y91695,007614334,88%1424,64
Object 43091715,918664346,51%1506,57
T92 HMC101120,905744247,62%883,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591268,937394250,00%1353,00
Wespe3133,241394156,10%418,89
FV601 Saladin81587,499484173,17%2196,10
T56 GMC383,551234050,00%97,05
T7 Combat Car 2124,831944052,50%534,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,151713951,28%217,86
Renault UE 573138,181363953,85%305,73
UDES 14 Alt 581476,348233844,74%1905,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4115,051523850,00%250,71
Ares 7581283,058833863,16%1530,93
Marder II3186,491673751,35%436,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,141143647,22%58,51
Churchill VII6378,062623636,11%402,89
Durchbruchswagen 24338,862963652,78%985,07
Leo71089,117583548,57%1722,20
TNH 105/100081336,268213557,14%1635,01
Nashorn6468,202653545,71%593,14
Taschenratte112439,039013542,86%1373,79
T-50-2 6548,574923554,29%1580,67
SU-54172,651573444,12%220,32
O-Ho81725,859003452,94%2083,19
SU-85B4217,261673432,35%336,56
FV3046842,914703438,24%1318,59
P.435340,733093348,48%779,73
WZ-1328549,944653333,33%731,02
Valentine AT4188,941943360,61%495,80
P.43 bis6688,385133240,63%1083,78
M2 Light296,191623240,63%153,84
Emil I81474,637413240,63%1415,18
T1 HMC272,971123246,88%235,07
AT 25363,502823259,38%889,12
A-436365,842823234,38%460,01
Hotchkiss EBR7758,726643253,13%1785,90
D2369,401253053,33%103,05
M-II-Y71283,378513056,67%1562,99
Tiger (P)71396,688712857,14%2058,51
Škoda T 245367,963312751,85%854,35
Type 95 Heavy4339,672952755,56%1162,22
E 100102145,707812748,15%1611,75
Chrysler K GF 81289,967692748,15%1375,12
Hotchkiss H352120,271662638,46%354,91
40TP Habicha6662,355602653,85%1259,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6958,125912657,69%1690,41
Sturmpanzer II4199,381712665,38%674,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507779,356472653,85%940,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7868,506452650,00%1223,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474199,461792650,00%567,67
M2 Medium Tank391,641502560,00%250,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5509,443182556,00%1185,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5582191,0411762470,83%2127,91
Object 432U112193,048192450,00%1738,74
P26/404325,172822365,22%944,20
S-517897,437022356,52%1068,40
Vz. 44-171166,577542347,83%1397,46
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505390,173452356,52%738,17
SMV CC-5671245,658832369,57%1931,43
Grille5262,612692360,87%528,76
Cruiser Mk. II2160,911992360,87%682,99
SU-263122,431142339,13%90,00
LT vz. 383185,591962240,91%557,84
Jagdpanzer IV6680,734052240,91%1141,80
O-Ni71477,149882254,55%2177,57
VK 30.01 (P)61325,278052245,45%2401,60
Cruiser Mk. III3108,411542245,45%294,88
VK 20.01 (D)4201,412322254,55%540,74
FV4005 Stage II101341,736772268,18%1004,66
ST vz. 394284,623432142,86%785,09
M5 Stuart4102,481672123,81%19,78
FSV Scheme A7992,867742152,38%1698,48
Super Hellcat 7825,144472152,38%1220,84
DZT-159 91514,437942152,38%1281,26
Strv 746894,656882060,00%1723,97
SU-86726,404822040,00%824,32
VK 30.02 (M)61215,208922060,00%2686,92
Jagdpanther71156,687531963,16%1837,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6549,325441957,89%772,47
AMX 12 t6138,952331936,84%68,40
FV215b (183) 101466,057561968,42%1082,06
T-50584,422531963,16%225,65
Pz.Sfl. IVb4211,681661947,37%517,29
M10 RBFM 5577,584791952,63%1096,72
Leichttraktor1105,611931861,11%461,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6660,835591855,56%1065,17
StuG IV 5503,332741855,56%1264,12
Lorraine 39L AM3142,001441747,06%308,12
Staghound Mk. III6589,765531752,94%951,81
O-I6978,006601650,00%1664,99
Type 4 Ju-To71353,388751656,25%1789,91
KV-26768,005321643,75%1166,26
Panzerjäger I269,40781533,33%0,00
AMX 383109,201501533,33%110,08
T25 AT7564,203571560,00%684,80
VK 28.016657,876781553,33%2006,98
VK 30.01 (H)5217,212541457,14%424,22
Ikv 1035524,144241464,29%1253,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3143,211601442,86%302,83
Cruiser Mk. I180,71931435,71%153,58
TS-54 81183,006841435,71%1091,50
Toro 91524,366331421,43%1137,72
Vz. 68 Squall 8640,646681450,00%1132,70
M3 Stuart3178,852491369,23%819,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni3250,543061376,92%1304,92
SU-182130,621181353,85%735,94
Renault FT AC2137,771521361,54%490,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2159,921651338,46%555,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6535,154171330,77%965,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81494,084741346,15%1674,74
Renault FT187,171551250,00%368,74
D1232,921201266,67%232,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison3152,251211233,33%291,23
MS-11163,331871241,67%690,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4100,251881266,67%279,85
M-III-Y8976,927011250,00%971,78
Matilda4274,732591145,45%638,56
BT-2265,641231163,64%252,91
Cromwell B 6659,364451154,55%1066,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,701161060,00%237,16
T-262106,401251060,00%458,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102750,209551050,00%2296,66
Somua S353203,802671060,00%541,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101902,406041030,00%1283,22
SARL 424215,401891020,00%447,37
XM57 82086,209461040,00%2261,22
Tiger 131 6902,305761020,00%1534,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 61123,506531080,00%2189,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8862,105421050,00%946,07
Dicker Max 6466,602321030,00%508,10
T-54 first prototype 81197,207511060,00%1568,60
FV226 Contradictious 81766,6010081070,00%2037,06
Lago4336,89388966,67%1258,90
M15/423303,56277944,44%802,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,00151955,56%367,81
O-I Experimental5475,11307944,44%722,60
M3 Light 352,7895944,44%67,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 283,75169862,50%408,67
Strv m/425817,50560837,50%2555,80
Ikv 723145,25144850,00%285,83
Type 91 Heavy3286,88325875,00%1121,44
Strv 107-12112092,63676837,50%1050,42
T57 Heavy102727,38780825,00%1903,30
AEC Armoured Car5698,88643875,00%1935,51
Hummel6428,14499757,14%562,57
Strv m/40L3222,29275771,43%820,04
Pvlvv fm/42260,43108742,86%71,02
Semovente M415317,4320470,00%409,85
Valiant 5573,29644757,14%1502,30
Chi-Ni2299,17316666,67%2073,25
Renault NC-31113,172360,00%0,00
14TP4240,17381650,00%837,69
Sexton II3166,83164650,00%535,08
AT-12171,67153650,00%575,70
Type 3 Ju-Nu61629,17998633,33%2506,50
StuG III Ausf. B484,00124650,00%98,74
T-34 shielded 5770,33591650,00%2310,72
Light Mk. VIC 2136,33142650,00%633,61
LT vz. 352105,20181580,00%514,56
Strv m/382106,00189540,00%213,04
Renault Otsu164,60138560,00%190,15
25TP KSUST II5214,80364560,00%447,82
T2 Medium Tank2114,80174580,00%629,74
Loyd Gun Carriage238,2072540,00%3,34
BZ-79112469,20777540,00%1206,97
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8501,40508540,00%303,07
Type 63 81286,00794540,00%1236,29
SFAC 105 81446,20643540,00%1289,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,0093450,00%89,84
Stuart I-IV3520,256494100,00%3356,06
10TP3193,75301450,00%650,40
Sav m/434731,25533450,00%2484,19
M7 Priest3116,75117450,00%188,10
Concept No. 5102070,00741450,00%1523,46
Pawlack Tank61505,001195475,00%3409,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 92010,75792450,00%1937,78
XM69 Hacker111375,50626425,00%550,30
T-29 3156,25185450,00%386,49
LTP 3161,75240425,00%540,52
Type 4 Chi-To6308,33234333,33%292,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha337,3384333,33%0,00
Charioteer8930,67493333,33%744,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)284,671553100,00%499,29
T-602156,003293100,00%822,49
T-804281,67204333,33%891,64
M60 101544,33756366,67%1139,05
KV-1SA 51705,001212366,67%3730,90
KV-122 71573,67868366,67%1922,88
TBT 92242,67918333,33%1895,34
M14/41288,002252100,00%320,44
Renault FT 75 BS273,5071250,00%242,47
Type 95 Ha-Go2232,50283250,00%1088,13
Pz.Kpfw. I2157,004252100,00%769,89
Challenger7929,00603250,00%1156,39
Renault R35217,5082250,00%71,62
GSOR the TANK 91466,00829250,00%1574,63
ARMT 5406,0032520,00%575,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4586,00427250,00%1908,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,0012410,00%299,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III3242,002561100,00%937,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2282,004621100,00%1580,64
Bishop5358,005511100,00%737,60
T18 HMC380,003010,00%72,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 5437,0035610,00%909,13
Black Prince II 71642,0063210,00%1713,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82126,0049710,00%2033,76
Char Mle. 75 9362,0040210,00%150,28
ISU-122-2 81013,0047910,00%757,32
E 77 92745,0011761100,00%2721,71
MKA 299,002291100,00%371,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81984,0011541100,00%2522,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6350,006081100,00%859,96
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82588,0012861100,00%3607,07
T1E6 296,002271100,00%459,33
Chrysler MTC 2TC 83658,00107410,00%4392,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 62321,0015091100,00%5601,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002171100,00%261,00
Cobra 91548,009481100,00%1191,52
T78 6255,005481100,00%329,72
Churchill Crocodile 6398,0048210,00%274,42
Fantôme 93416,0059910,00%3261,45
Leox 93979,0068910,00%3296,90
T803112068,0012981100,00%1389,87
Eclipse 91687,0054510,00%1363,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-11
Left: 2018-08-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-02
Left: 2020-06-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-13
Left: 2020-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-05
Left: 2018-08-19