devil_red3

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119015054405
Ø Tier3,710,002,692,34
Victories6282952,79%00,00%2851,85%20149,63%
Defeats5500346,22%00,00%2546,30%20049,38%
Draws11830,99%00,00%11,85%40,99%
Battles survived2937124,68%00,00%1833,33%11628,64%
Tanks destroyed1195221,0000,00661,225211,29
Destruction ratio1,330,001,831,80
Tanks spotted1357141,1400,00250,462120,52
Damage dealt434,920,00540,20519,54
Capture points1996151,6800,00100,196001,48
Defense points956860,8000,00611,134211,04
Experience367,210,00290,07310,12
WN7955,470,001266,501090,55
WN81270,010,001427,531707,77
Total
Battles119015
Ø Tier3,71
Victories6282952,79%
Defeats5500346,22%
Draws11830,99%
Battles survived2937124,68%
Tanks destroyed1195221,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1357141,14
Damage dealt434,92
Capture points1996151,68
Defense points956860,80
Experience367,21
WN7955,47
WN81270,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier2,69
Victories2851,85%
Defeats2546,30%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1833,33%
Tanks destroyed661,22
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted250,46
Damage dealt540,20
Capture points100,19
Defense points611,13
Experience290,07
WN71266,50
WN81427,53
Past 30 days
Battles405
Ø Tier2,34
Victories20149,63%
Defeats20049,38%
Draws40,99%
Battles survived11628,64%
Tanks destroyed5211,29
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted2120,52
Damage dealt519,54
Capture points6001,48
Defense points4211,04
Experience310,12
WN71090,55
WN81707,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories1924,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5064,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws810,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived911,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,700,000,000,00
Capture points771,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories1924,68%
Defeats5064,94%
Draws810,39%
Battles survived911,69%
Tanks destroyed210,27
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted730,95
Damage dealt938,70
Capture points771,00
Defense points00,00
Experience338,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles406000
Victories15137,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22354,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws327,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6616,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4871,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,280,000,000,00
Capture points4981,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3430,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience366,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles406
Victories15137,19%
Defeats22354,93%
Draws327,88%
Battles survived6616,26%
Tanks destroyed1290,32
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted4871,20
Damage dealt720,28
Capture points4981,23
Defense points3430,84
Experience366,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories7542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9453,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt544,020,000,000,00
Capture points2161,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2481,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience396,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories7542,86%
Defeats9453,71%
Draws63,43%
Battles survived3520,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1270,73
Damage dealt544,02
Capture points2161,23
Defense points2481,42
Experience396,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles423000
Victories20849,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21550,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9522,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5381,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,060,000,000,00
Capture points10272,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9872,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience631,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles423
Victories20849,17%
Defeats21550,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9522,46%
Tanks destroyed1760,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted5381,27
Damage dealt766,06
Capture points10272,43
Defense points9872,33
Experience631,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4079000
Victories140434,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250261,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1734,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80819,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17710,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38370,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,710,000,000,00
Capture points51261,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points37230,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience312,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles4079
Victories140434,42%
Defeats250261,34%
Draws1734,24%
Battles survived80819,81%
Tanks destroyed17710,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted38370,94
Damage dealt602,71
Capture points51261,26
Defense points37230,91
Experience312,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1878,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience418,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories521,74%
Defeats1878,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted100,43
Damage dealt1.194,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience418,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (292)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2258,24406320853,24%1403,50
Marder II3341,51323317756,72%1260,34
T3 HMC2296,44239315050,32%1346,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5456,78387283650,56%1188,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8891,15507271646,39%913,42
Leichttraktor1255,80284252454,08%1464,82
SU-76M4353,38319246654,26%1139,14
T1 Cunningham1218,98242243454,27%1373,54
MS-11224,39260232255,64%1392,32
Renault FT AC2322,73259221353,28%1343,80
VK 20.01 (D)4371,36340213252,49%1249,64
T1 HMC2174,69162213149,37%899,19
BT-22256,19270212954,72%1403,75
Renault FT1222,85261208353,19%1386,51
M2 Light2287,28297203756,41%1407,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I1223,41259184055,92%1445,74
Valentine AT4341,28318183055,03%1095,75
AT-12312,78236172853,13%1403,46
BT-7 artillery 3263,97305166652,22%1063,34
Cromwell B 6669,92479166350,99%1177,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3336,64297165457,62%1262,67
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8587,28451165046,55%864,64
Kolohousenka1232,13264160854,04%1372,84
Churchill III 5532,96561155550,74%1143,06
Renault NC-311222,29285153556,22%1375,12
T404477,85385145554,02%1389,95
KV-856732,53469142350,95%1182,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2232,98298139251,72%1407,14
SU-85B4495,34413136354,73%1477,36
IS7878,52510135152,18%1182,47
Dicker Max 6735,86448127648,35%1296,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2269,88277120356,61%1408,52
Panzerjäger I2294,74301119156,09%1428,45
Matilda IV 5462,56447118753,83%1211,43
Matilda Black Prince 5471,60367112852,66%1267,73
43 M. Toldi III 3244,63285112249,73%1277,60
M3 Stuart3243,17319107055,42%1080,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II2229,69235105255,51%1367,59
SU-263242,23243104552,82%681,98
Pvlvv fm/422289,27251104351,87%1411,87
VK 30.01 (D)6664,83505103052,04%1296,04
VK 36.01 (H)6746,38498102951,90%1289,26
Cruiser Mk. III3243,5929496654,14%1276,05
IS-381056,5154796251,04%1137,46
T-34-85M 6730,9852192651,51%1163,05
T2 Medium Tank2221,0925590056,33%1350,92
T-602262,6725885356,39%1398,16
M5 Stuart4273,6636280154,18%743,26
Alecto4430,2737078853,30%1288,57
Excelsior 5529,6445577551,61%1070,83
Light Mk. VIC 2228,0536476652,09%1418,50
T56 GMC3276,0824875653,70%1008,51
Strv fm/211231,9528471455,60%1551,02
StuG IV 5497,3438068348,76%1253,58
Tiger 131 6748,7750667749,19%1270,22
M2 Medium Tank3295,5631665654,27%1279,22
T-29 3321,6534365550,08%1203,03
T-34-85 Rudy 6747,7053063348,03%1250,59
Valentine II 4379,7042762349,44%1498,09
L-60 2227,2533260752,72%1444,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III3198,6322159552,77%740,05
T-262245,3728858954,16%1432,96
Type 64 6569,0146758146,82%1415,77
TOG II* 6734,9647454550,46%1274,66
Strv 746728,9651254352,30%1409,94
BT-74246,3325952152,98%861,03
T-345419,1437451453,70%1086,33
SU-54413,0830749552,12%1080,70
SU-182240,1316249447,37%1407,92
T-34-856733,9151349252,64%1483,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4322,3533448852,05%1277,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6711,8141348448,55%1283,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5438,0837547952,82%1245,55
T-1506734,9148346457,11%1359,11
Object 25791407,4862244647,53%1283,09
VK 30.01 (H)5606,3349443051,40%1627,55
IS-7101441,9262942744,73%979,82
MT-256519,1746042445,75%1483,66
T2 Light Tank 2413,2654841252,43%2209,46
Škoda T 40 6655,3048541052,93%1202,58
D12432,6434639657,58%2365,91
T14 5630,5857337358,18%1455,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5564,0634337346,38%1255,69
T-45 2260,5433937154,99%1471,92
Turán III prototípus 5515,0043533754,01%1270,80
Loyd Gun Carriage2277,4119633548,06%1781,80
Sturer Emil7812,6147432848,78%1082,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2612,4667232758,72%2313,77
SU-122A5418,6233531947,65%822,13
M3 Lee4374,0936431152,41%1423,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6708,7852930450,66%1330,31
VK 28.016491,1345929950,50%1436,50
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3555,7460229161,51%1950,39
O-I6763,1259328655,24%1363,31
T-505370,2233827949,46%1237,31
4TP1279,5129427756,68%1555,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6505,9549527450,36%1205,75
M22 Locust 3313,5738227352,38%1430,02
Marder 38T4480,5335726554,34%1494,50
Renault Otsu1261,9127525362,85%1455,16
AT 158970,8456724553,88%982,18
Renault R352408,3235924353,09%2100,24
Fiat 30001288,3629223560,85%1666,36
Tiger II81097,5158423546,38%1111,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5646,6446523152,81%1799,44
T2971062,6968222653,10%1373,65
T-34 shielded 5583,4549922255,86%1557,08
T-284404,7735120951,67%1411,31
Tiger I71062,8456320355,67%1496,23
SU-100Y 6729,1644220153,73%1318,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 6856,4466419855,05%1522,56
T-437969,5559419755,33%1632,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6452,9850619644,90%1074,33
AT 25525,9939119453,61%1370,26
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6666,1060018952,91%1212,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2211,3329518756,15%1419,13
T-50-2 6636,0454918748,66%1721,76
EMIL 1951 81103,3261218446,20%1072,33
Bretagne Panther 6720,8360518450,00%1293,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5346,2243918352,46%1187,50
Covenanter5374,6838918357,92%1319,13
Cromwell6669,6254217552,00%1281,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 2243,1631017155,56%1451,20
Comet7916,3154817050,59%1505,24
M5A1 Stuart4501,1049716955,62%2151,78
M14/412310,7135616358,28%1403,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3527,2428216346,01%1972,09
T-127 3409,2846416359,51%1926,80
KV-220-2 5759,3064616357,67%1686,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4660,3744815555,48%2809,19
Cruiser Mk. I1338,2433315254,61%1979,64
AC 4 Experimental 6678,3054215050,00%1202,70
Matilda4409,4838814459,03%1402,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3371,9442614452,08%2017,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4408,9248313948,92%1298,34
KV-15540,8647413860,87%1244,81
StuG III Ausf. G5639,1440413650,74%1594,43
M56 Scorpion 7954,8164213354,14%1354,57
M4A1 Sherman5528,0645312951,16%1406,32
Škoda T 245481,7338912948,06%1300,15
Super Hellcat 7850,2656812850,00%1205,03
WZ-111 81017,9362212444,35%1047,91
Lago4443,1831712449,19%1555,06
Jagdpanzer IV6984,6263711848,31%1956,15
113101162,7259911851,69%794,32
T1 Heavy5594,3347411554,78%1265,30
A-205395,2231811445,61%1270,13
Großtraktor - Krupp 3352,2045011454,39%1520,28
Straussler V–4/40 3465,5043111356,64%2050,26
ST vz. 394358,9537911152,25%1249,97
Škoda T 256704,8755211155,86%1357,65
FCM 36 Pak 40 3471,1846611056,36%1588,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3410,4319710948,62%1465,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3274,0128410860,19%1259,89
T-463263,7930310751,40%1346,27
Strv m/382279,8332910557,14%1558,15
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6890,0061510549,52%1609,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2308,1133310362,14%1908,74
Type 95 Ha-Go2275,9235010258,82%1681,88
T376524,1450010247,06%1344,14
SU-855559,7035910052,00%1251,13
MKA 2339,534099551,58%1679,51
P26/404593,374779452,13%1771,79
T-5491151,746649454,26%1050,59
Ram II 5547,764959443,62%1390,44
Durchbruchswagen 24449,575039258,70%1470,63
A46 6411,594519245,65%1113,67
Type T-345610,024588951,69%1899,39
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2311,633528955,06%1459,86
Panther/M10 7969,336528950,56%1674,13
M3G FT3519,193858859,09%1948,22
T1E6 2281,344128750,57%1489,79
M66820,035718658,14%1456,30
Nashorn6818,114888552,94%1529,74
AMR 35 2265,443758552,94%1424,03
AT 86776,445978156,79%1426,43
T-62A101057,694958138,27%627,31
MTLS-1G14 3350,424817948,10%1620,27
Object 907 101161,515697731,17%581,60
Konštrukta T-34/1007781,695467544,00%1148,84
T-116 3387,284637463,51%1906,39
T28 Concept 7905,625947450,00%1144,39
T78 6812,175617248,61%1133,95
T-4481065,596417058,57%1449,36
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6818,776057045,71%1715,55
M24 Chaffee5467,324986847,06%1798,20
M10 RBFM 5584,465086765,67%1358,43
AT 771107,945776660,61%1614,05
Tetrarch 2256,513506558,46%1579,96
Type 95 Heavy4406,633466254,84%1580,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2316,003736056,67%1824,50
Super Conqueror101213,456446046,67%675,48
Churchill I5596,345615856,90%1425,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4472,934725763,16%2078,69
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3438,144025754,39%1367,60
IS-2 shielded 71182,136805657,14%1583,53
M22324,114505558,18%2045,52
FCM 362458,152795543,64%2408,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4552,223895536,36%1734,74
T7 Combat Car 2235,604435556,36%1493,96
Strv m/425491,854925457,41%1378,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5681,946225253,85%1798,44
B14499,163995147,06%1328,67
Type 1 Chi-He4555,104065149,02%1713,86
Black Prince71078,477285156,86%1498,10
Somua SAu 404457,023725052,00%1333,73
VK 30.01 (P)6967,925644860,42%1872,38
KV-1S6698,755944852,08%1356,71
StuG III Ausf. B4455,664804763,83%1439,69
Crusader6444,723194652,17%1340,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5613,395994643,48%1575,52
Ikv 1035564,824554548,89%1490,36
10TP3297,703684351,16%1330,56
SU-10061075,216254250,00%2192,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2340,241554238,10%2019,60
T-34 with L-11 4356,624684250,00%1131,69
STB-1101063,955554139,02%622,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4608,224794151,22%1784,76
Type 98 Ke-Ni3414,254944062,50%2608,89
T3281064,586573855,26%1156,89
M4 Improved 5519,324863745,95%1424,19
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4402,625243743,24%1003,77
M8A14686,785573661,11%2211,02
Pz.Kpfw. I2280,723893647,22%1564,46
Valiant 5791,836993652,78%1787,08
AMX 30 B101011,655253438,24%559,87
FV201 (A45) 7904,567393455,88%1240,66
T-804506,584733363,64%2575,14
BT-53512,063723360,61%1409,37
T3E2 Medium Tank 3443,583783351,52%1874,55
Chi-Ni2429,553823174,19%2831,80
Strv m/40L3436,663812955,17%2191,97
Caernarvon8953,795402937,93%708,24
T18 HMC3267,211882955,17%1372,94
Somua S353498,002812650,00%1488,70
FCM 2C 3389,153642653,85%1139,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3510,765672568,00%2637,23
Strv 103B10759,925472445,83%304,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5515,524432356,52%1463,54
Cruiser Mk. II2574,185052259,09%3536,59
7TP2355,575012176,19%1840,17
Obsidian 8641,525042123,81%439,97
LT vz. 383349,754942050,00%1780,85
Hotchkiss H352433,753922050,00%2292,98
WZ-111 model 5A101407,807162055,00%945,09
T-832 8892,306382050,00%710,57
Matilda LVT 4502,225741855,56%1150,34
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2391,714881776,47%1835,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 8565,244911729,41%293,21
14TP4386,694071650,00%1562,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3513,506181662,50%2706,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3655,403451553,33%2851,06
Type 91 Heavy3360,333871560,00%1383,68
Renault UE 573475,001971533,33%1444,40
AEC Armoured Car5444,334431573,33%996,30
M16/43 Sahariano 3560,673851540,00%1658,29
A7E3 3381,472821540,00%1391,60
LT vz. 352283,544481353,85%1708,58
Renault FT 75 BS2406,922801353,85%2454,13
Strv m/31 3472,082971338,46%1078,22
M10 Wolverine5686,854321330,77%1421,27
M15/423554,002851250,00%1774,64
Object 14010884,835031225,00%355,39
Sexton I 3314,302201040,00%884,70
DS PZInż5582,33369933,33%1095,83
Churchill VII6817,89648944,44%1734,97
Charioteer Nomad 8717,56476933,33%450,96
Stuart I-IV3561,50371887,50%2623,45
Lorraine 39L AM3455,13186837,50%1417,17
Panzerwagen 39 3379,13309850,00%1820,95
Semovente M415607,50441862,50%1274,22
Lago M38 3463,50366850,00%1286,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5718,14559771,43%2173,30
25TP KSUST II5712,14424728,57%1707,62
Centurion Mk. I81337,43987785,71%2018,01
Kunze Panzer 91150,14753742,86%897,88
TVP VTU Koncept8439,50411633,33%237,74
T-703509,80666580,00%2783,51
KV-1SA 5642,20687560,00%1515,42
M3 Light 3491,00509580,00%3279,45
Valentine3878,25519475,00%5644,59
TS-54 8635,00502425,00%398,07
Sav m/434960,676273100,00%3851,27
E 100101208,67886366,67%951,29
Pawlack Tank6390,33357333,33%297,95
59-166231,00429250,00%435,47
O-I Experimental51546,5014622100,00%4357,12
T-26G FT2537,509262100,00%2981,16
L6/402709,009841100,00%4808,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41472,0015751100,00%9947,81
Ikv 7231069,006971100,00%5133,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7545,005061100,00%694,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-13
Left: 2021-09-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-07
Left: 2017-12-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-22
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-30
Left: 2019-03-19