devast_adventure

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-06-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles334721250102
Ø Tier8,088,008,208,23
Victories1703750,90%758,33%2754,00%5654,90%
Defeats1594347,63%541,67%2142,00%4342,16%
Draws4921,47%00,00%24,00%32,94%
Battles survived1040831,09%650,00%2346,00%4241,18%
Tanks destroyed305650,91141,17671,341331,30
Destruction ratio1,332,332,482,22
Tanks spotted290710,8790,75270,54590,58
Damage dealt1.367,442.395,922.341,702.047,22
Capture points231060,69383,17891,781271,25
Defense points118900,36161,33911,821701,67
Experience702,91987,83961,78913,79
WN71145,781850,421840,321713,47
WN81516,033184,312965,152736,33
Total
Battles33472
Ø Tier8,08
Victories1703750,90%
Defeats1594347,63%
Draws4921,47%
Battles survived1040831,09%
Tanks destroyed305650,91
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted290710,87
Damage dealt1.367,44
Capture points231060,69
Defense points118900,36
Experience702,91
WN71145,78
WN81516,03
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier8,00
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed141,17
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt2.395,92
Capture points383,17
Defense points161,33
Experience987,83
WN71850,42
WN83184,31
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier8,20
Victories2754,00%
Defeats2142,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived2346,00%
Tanks destroyed671,34
Destruction ratio2,48
Tanks spotted270,54
Damage dealt2.341,70
Capture points891,78
Defense points911,82
Experience961,78
WN71840,32
WN82965,15
Past 30 days
Battles102
Ø Tier8,23
Victories5654,90%
Defeats4342,16%
Draws32,94%
Battles survived4241,18%
Tanks destroyed1331,30
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted590,58
Damage dealt2.047,22
Capture points1271,25
Defense points1701,67
Experience913,79
WN71713,47
WN82736,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories8546,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9551,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5328,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.877,960,000,000,00
Capture points2251,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1020,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience705,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories8546,20%
Defeats9551,63%
Draws42,17%
Battles survived5328,80%
Tanks destroyed1320,72
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted640,35
Damage dealt1.877,96
Capture points2251,22
Defense points1020,55
Experience705,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt576,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points475,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience753,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt1.140,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points475,22
Experience753,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1874000
Victories73639,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108157,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws573,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61532,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11630,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16070,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,870,000,000,00
Capture points27111,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60513,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience581,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1874
Victories73639,27%
Defeats108157,68%
Draws573,04%
Battles survived61532,82%
Tanks destroyed11630,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted16070,86
Damage dealt1.386,87
Capture points27111,45
Defense points60513,23
Experience581,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles773000
Victories32241,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43756,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25232,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5490,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4990,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.990,070,000,000,00
Capture points5660,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5950,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience689,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles773
Victories32241,66%
Defeats43756,53%
Draws141,81%
Battles survived25232,60%
Tanks destroyed5490,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted4990,65
Damage dealt1.990,07
Capture points5660,73
Defense points5950,77
Experience689,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81744,53917324354,79%2295,51
Leopard 1102519,62819254253,97%2196,49
T-34-85M 6939,06686239454,01%1609,09
IS-6 8862,16560193448,40%799,30
Object 140101626,03717108547,93%1281,38
KV-856821,20632105152,52%1438,50
SU-130PM 82062,8790085954,37%2302,73
TL-1 LPC 81130,1071777848,20%1462,32
TVP T 50/51101842,3872074948,06%1470,75
Tiger I7629,5941770349,93%662,10
T2971189,1177256451,24%1537,70
VK 36.01 (H)6629,1650452446,56%941,37
Object 907 102371,0286849252,85%1907,64
Manticore101045,6475249147,45%1194,91
Tiger II8650,9639247545,68%519,17
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102737,9488144256,79%2497,58
Panhard EBR 10510945,5769440148,13%1016,16
Object 25791460,9675537549,87%1321,21
AMX 12 t6451,5751534549,28%1202,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81513,4082332353,25%1782,52
Löwe 81313,4387931459,24%1709,93
Leopard Prototyp A91693,4474230946,60%1520,99
G.W. Panther7773,4658130549,84%874,04
Prototipo 6 82162,81103530160,13%2381,62
Object 277101650,7772629848,99%1280,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8615,3156927742,60%953,52
KV-1S6523,2853925656,64%916,74
IS-7101647,4471525544,31%1210,22
M4A1 Sherman5705,7060125057,20%2108,37
T92 HMC101423,6664524147,72%1229,36
IS-381059,0067923846,22%1051,31
T110E3101690,6066922343,95%1092,90
Vz. 55102001,1480421351,64%1559,23
Super Conqueror101804,5977120548,78%1371,27
T-4481040,6271719854,04%1431,74
M48A5 Patton102000,4074319845,96%1592,01
STB-1102115,4477219248,44%1700,88
Super Hellcat 71168,6372618656,45%1894,40
DBV-152 102984,8382517754,80%2085,95
Ares 90102259,7086216555,76%1860,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5162,4019616245,68%208,61
Object 430U101873,4372616244,44%1356,17
AMX 13 757518,1956516052,50%1047,06
Strv S1 81420,2771016054,38%1534,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559978,7063714951,01%888,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102596,9188714957,72%2282,16
AE Phase I 91535,4176014948,99%1411,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518920,0765414852,70%937,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91089,2468814553,10%1069,50
T-5491029,4364114046,43%848,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102198,9679613948,20%1618,52
SU-10181226,0067013745,26%1416,75
ELC EVEN 90 8718,3775313644,12%1385,04
IS7881,8563412849,22%1132,39
Škoda T 5091321,4569912347,15%1175,74
E 100101673,7472912148,76%1149,94
P.44 Pantera81105,9369111949,58%1336,40
Hummel6514,6447711450,00%623,98
CS-5381037,1962511337,17%1239,49
Centurion Action X102115,8076511254,46%1754,90
E 759674,9857611243,75%373,46
Conqueror91341,8867910540,95%1070,75
ISU-15281495,5369210545,71%1453,03
TNH T Vz. 5191683,2181810350,49%1507,81
Object 261101190,8266610349,51%934,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81778,748009953,54%1886,33
IS-2-II8970,966609949,49%1105,60
T2881105,056529840,82%1013,31
Churchill I5540,345569556,84%1181,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 81735,828609550,53%1971,57
Black Prince7722,336369445,74%847,32
AMX M4 mle. 54102144,347559044,44%1552,72
T-284293,033308850,00%813,49
Hotchkiss EBR7440,005718459,52%902,53
AMX 50 12091404,106418141,98%1075,12
SU-855361,682977946,84%657,86
Škoda T 56 81659,518727956,96%1716,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,151907850,00%84,24
Object 268 Version 4101399,016217839,74%851,31
XM57 81958,169097652,63%2136,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81838,308437653,95%2058,19
Type 6191823,357887549,33%1856,60
Panhard EBR 909616,006397549,33%785,30
T25 AT7830,555687350,68%1046,32
SU-100M17970,257157357,53%1511,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68439,254917341,10%525,44
Object 279 early 101924,538667349,32%1066,13
LPT-67 Šelma9635,786796952,17%805,09
T-34-856683,215596839,71%1244,61
Kunze Panzer 91694,517096842,65%1539,08
Panhard AMD 178B6298,944146549,23%671,39
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92134,728906566,15%2242,99
Grille5338,803846448,44%622,73
Emil I8914,306716150,82%929,04
AMX ELC bis5234,643596154,10%695,39
Indien-Panzer81321,588066053,33%1896,03
Maus101813,717705940,68%1162,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII102179,518395949,15%1718,38
Centurion Mk. 7/191747,358305752,63%1824,38
K-91102506,958765750,88%2238,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.437,961365632,14%0,00
Škoda T 256674,205575545,45%1203,53
SU-1006612,834855246,15%984,80
Churchill VII6507,104845236,54%732,65
Type 95 Heavy465,061305137,25%2,17
FV215b (183) 101745,126434944,90%1119,82
M-V-Y102347,308884753,19%1956,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6611,504844641,30%718,24
E 65 Zwilling 81635,919544654,35%1512,19
TNH 105/100081235,767584548,89%1518,77
Sturmpanzer II4192,672014560,00%618,69
TVP VTU Koncept8669,934864443,18%637,29
STA-181526,577174438,64%1904,49
AMX 50 10081215,327144452,27%1441,09
KV-371069,237214353,49%1518,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507801,286344358,14%957,79
M36 Jackson6574,674284245,24%785,47
T-1091225,456794247,62%1135,43
T-437795,986304143,90%1188,14
LTTB8428,206664047,50%547,42
Caernarvon8998,317533958,97%1092,55
M127821,186183951,28%1114,04
KV-15566,035713943,59%1183,69
DZT-159 91838,908573953,85%1677,36
Type 586822,167443876,32%1790,37
M10 Wolverine5251,632813847,37%350,56
M53/M5591424,186413842,11%1361,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007864,466043745,95%1298,78
T1 Heavy5542,425993669,44%1241,44
Škoda T 27 81363,787303644,44%1719,34
B14189,232233537,14%267,53
CS-63101806,597653452,94%1420,83
T34 B 81178,537443455,88%1484,91
CS-5991466,035943342,42%1212,43
Object 26391056,305763336,36%687,42
GSOR the TANK 92024,478793246,88%2066,43
B.U.G.I.6751,554913138,71%1039,16
Cobra 92139,137923145,16%1816,32
Fantôme 91986,268773158,06%2009,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,532553056,67%433,16
Type 91 Heavy333,701323040,00%15,37
FV3046531,003993050,00%747,95
M66377,624292944,83%378,66
P.435349,934052948,28%855,44
Vz. 44-171171,837372944,83%1483,83
AMX M4 mle. 457814,935652850,00%964,94
Leopard 120 Verbessert112409,578302850,00%1842,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9828,047562846,43%1167,98
S-517946,416642744,44%1182,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6759,935072751,85%1261,42
SU-85B4230,882732661,54%534,18
Tiger (P)7702,886452661,54%894,13
CS-447986,647572560,00%1543,04
Grille 15102094,207432560,00%1510,17
Bisonte C45 81399,248842552,00%1509,26
Staghound Mk. III6703,885522445,83%1202,90
Leo7641,395632356,52%915,93
A-205149,303242352,17%342,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8946,225772330,43%942,38
M3 Lee4305,054012254,55%1076,31
Type 5 Heavy102202,919102263,64%1468,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8952,597332245,45%1622,71
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro254,141152254,55%116,80
T-703122,361382236,36%192,30
Matilda4154,863232147,62%235,07
P.43 bis6804,385842157,14%1440,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison385,571242152,38%143,17
Centurion Mk. I81020,146282152,38%1269,81
AMX 404168,802812050,00%480,55
K-91-PT 91231,706252035,00%858,70
M4A3E8 Sherman6545,585081947,37%927,02
AMX 50 B101858,166931947,37%1276,53
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102280,688241947,37%1511,65
T-345282,823261741,18%504,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,941331741,18%210,87
VK 30.02 (D)71165,888701770,59%2186,48
IS-M8771,415301741,18%688,24
O-I Experimental575,941951650,00%102,04
T-804208,313661662,50%814,91
VK 30.02 (M)6640,815291650,00%1036,11
XM69 Hacker112181,887351631,25%1285,57
Prototipo Standard B91858,478521560,00%1828,99
MS-11112,672321573,33%671,44
SU-54123,072041560,00%244,11
VK 30.01 (P)61101,008231566,67%2136,70
KV-137525,875151540,00%667,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101125,676041540,00%782,48
T-1506683,716341464,29%1229,29
SU-122A5409,434321478,57%917,62
Kranvagn101295,156411346,15%838,40
T404231,463351369,23%601,83
G.W. Tiger (P)8585,624321330,77%367,44
P26/404234,504371283,33%678,57
SU-76M4148,001481241,67%180,04
T56 GMC3104,171701250,00%172,53
MT-256320,925001250,00%910,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101586,094661118,18%917,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7825,365701154,55%1091,11
Ho-Ri 281096,645561136,36%1008,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91310,647081136,36%1020,85
M40/M438769,735621154,55%975,48
MKA 2152,002711145,45%376,60
Vz. 68 Squall 8705,277411163,64%1360,16
SU-86438,203761050,00%469,81
D23167,11160922,22%485,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 101735,89586922,22%817,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6528,00531944,44%1349,43
BDR G1 B5208,25289850,00%211,77
STG 81098,25622837,50%1128,90
FV226 Contradictious 81161,00825862,50%1122,57
Type 4 Chi-To6600,57640757,14%1168,04
Patton the Tank 92413,1412787100,00%3014,57
T3 HMC240,0079650,00%82,06
Chi-Ni239,8094540,00%0,00
BT-74529,00419560,00%1941,15
Tetrarch 2156,60163560,00%722,24
StuG IV 5250,60255540,00%354,05
Comet71116,25828475,00%1930,80
AMX 383119,50249450,00%237,15
Leichttraktor141,6791333,33%1,55
M2 Medium Tank3124,67203366,67%432,22
SU-263187,67191333,33%287,84
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)253,331413100,00%298,13
T-29 3169,00262366,67%563,18
SU-18293,00144250,00%390,86
Škoda T 177749,5040020,00%1427,85
T-60240,50143250,00%71,62
TS-5 8810,50573250,00%660,30
O-I6578,0032310,00%616,30
FCM 36259,0023910,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5777,00138610,00%1831,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-06-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-06-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-02-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-28
Left: 2017-01-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-11-13
Left: 2020-02-24