darthedo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43118000
Ø Tier8,160,000,000,00
Victories2273652,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1995346,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4290,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1362931,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed441751,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted482261,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.424,690,000,000,00
Capture points362770,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points322780,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience722,170,000,000,00
WN71308,480,000,000,00
WN81771,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles43118
Ø Tier8,16
Victories2273652,73%
Defeats1995346,28%
Draws4290,99%
Battles survived1362931,61%
Tanks destroyed441751,02
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted482261,12
Damage dealt1.424,69
Capture points362770,84
Defense points322780,75
Experience722,17
WN71308,48
WN81771,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories10142,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13356,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7331,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1690,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,780,000,000,00
Capture points3351,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2411,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience559,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories10142,98%
Defeats13356,60%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived7331,06%
Tanks destroyed1270,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1690,72
Damage dealt1.560,78
Capture points3351,43
Defense points2411,03
Experience559,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories5148,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5148,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3633,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2061,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,850,000,000,00
Capture points730,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience651,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories5148,11%
Defeats5148,11%
Draws43,77%
Battles survived3633,96%
Tanks destroyed900,85
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2061,94
Damage dealt1.113,85
Capture points730,69
Defense points620,58
Experience651,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points362,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience304,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted231,77
Damage dealt706,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points362,77
Experience304,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2010,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience607,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.405,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points2010,00
Experience607,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories9756,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7643,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7945,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,820,000,000,00
Capture points4832,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4822,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience706,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories9756,07%
Defeats7643,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7945,66%
Tanks destroyed1190,69
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1320,76
Damage dealt1.195,82
Capture points4832,79
Defense points4822,79
Experience706,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1593000
Victories95259,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61438,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69343,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12470,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16531,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,280,000,000,00
Capture points30791,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points27431,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience632,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles1593
Victories95259,76%
Defeats61438,54%
Draws271,69%
Battles survived69343,50%
Tanks destroyed12470,78
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted16531,04
Damage dealt874,28
Capture points30791,93
Defense points27431,72
Experience632,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.573,360,000,000,00
Capture points100,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience299,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt1.573,36
Capture points100,91
Defense points10,09
Experience299,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (342)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 102057,90724194851,28%1697,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102255,27816138452,96%2394,58
T92 HMC101698,92567129247,91%1734,27
Waffenträger auf E 100102339,25725126851,18%1762,92
T-34-3 81161,95750114248,86%1507,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102136,96716104249,90%1680,02
T-62A102010,91794104151,01%1969,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101794,28629102251,37%1812,20
T34 81207,52715101750,05%1499,42
Leopard 1102152,8876483749,94%2047,51
T4991081,6074977951,48%1764,94
E 25 7860,7968473952,23%1286,46
AMX 13 909927,2174469849,71%1558,45
Maus101787,0274663647,01%1476,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81214,2378359749,58%1540,22
Löwe 81233,0078754050,74%1567,67
IS-381182,6074552553,71%1438,89
AMX ELC bis5816,9582151561,75%3898,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81647,1474951048,82%2044,88
Object 140102189,5086749855,62%2314,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81748,2485549654,84%2303,81
E 50 Ausf. M102223,7382146953,73%2154,78
Object 268102118,0870941952,03%1536,15
T-28E with F-30 4763,8178040671,67%2723,37
M53/M5591464,9961540149,88%1655,03
KV-26978,5875236559,45%2028,59
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81422,6286636455,77%2370,52
M415873,5833035847,77%1672,49
T-5491392,0581833655,06%1710,68
KV-856700,0655833049,39%1178,89
KV-15533,4355231053,23%1187,64
AT 1581129,7671530553,11%1224,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 81077,2678330450,66%1491,92
T-54 first prototype 81328,7390530056,00%2061,56
AMX Chasseur de chars 81287,0881130050,67%1961,61
E 100102197,0379528351,94%1926,81
Tortoise91239,9170927847,84%930,34
AMX 50 B102218,7771927248,90%1967,86
M7 Priest3450,3123126250,00%1385,52
IS-7102097,2984225957,53%2038,58
Grille 15102396,7167625248,02%2019,40
IS-6 81521,3491425062,40%2162,62
T28 Concept 71375,7588524858,47%2547,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 81512,1686124755,87%2263,18
SU-122-44 7953,5367423754,43%1365,68
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81009,1182023458,97%2342,65
Type 4 Heavy91759,8084423058,70%1793,45
AMX 50 12091699,5677322551,11%1760,73
IS7705,8458522448,21%827,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91656,5685022156,56%1812,06
M1271077,9659920955,02%1649,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102190,8571020648,06%1652,95
WZ-111 81309,6083720150,75%1673,92
Object 252U Defender 81517,2888620057,00%1962,38
M40/M4381403,6965219551,28%1954,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6574,0149419041,58%928,36
Škoda T 5092172,5097318463,59%2536,85
Cromwell6621,4963618054,44%1314,62
O-I61113,9086317964,25%2344,08
Jagdtiger91592,4869917647,16%1286,99
M56 Scorpion 71307,9981617448,85%2327,23
E 5091719,8982717154,97%1865,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5643,7066716864,29%2222,89
Sturer Emil7865,0559016753,89%1253,04
VK 75.01 (K) 81497,9687816551,52%1945,18
105 leFH18B2 5780,0257216452,44%1584,17
Type 6192075,2590116257,41%2338,88
O-Ho81440,8185116155,90%1914,31
STB-1102185,9281315654,49%2153,80
T675703,3963915363,40%2015,95
STA-2 81261,8482215349,02%1893,85
Churchill I5307,0026215246,71%457,08
60TP Lewandowskiego101725,2676515251,32%1296,76
Type 5 Heavy102283,2189915259,21%1859,97
AT 77984,1574915256,58%1298,27
SU-100Y 6856,1262215253,95%1727,31
E 7591836,7587914855,41%2049,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3370,5665314765,31%1144,52
Type 5 Ke-Ho4525,9162414562,07%2624,30
WZ-13281219,6482314252,11%2573,07
Covenanter5138,2215714241,55%206,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8654,6873314259,86%1249,84
Strv S1 81668,2881814259,86%2050,25
AMX 13 57 GF 7830,7285314257,04%1937,29
AT 86589,4760013857,25%1076,02
M374300,9518313545,93%1062,59
T54E191585,1578913452,24%1546,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza92091,2883013259,85%2450,06
T376618,3964412853,91%1748,14
IS-3A 81521,4994112661,90%1893,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81353,3881812563,20%1879,00
Object 430U101925,8578212349,59%1611,07
KV-2 (R) 61004,4880812261,48%2015,36
Object 277102084,6676612043,33%1747,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91389,7672511950,42%1414,15
TVP T 50/51101787,3576811056,36%1647,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91650,6265310846,30%1364,91
STG Guard 81414,3981510850,93%1933,92
Churchill VII6340,8340110746,73%402,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5451,4940010443,27%919,41
Somua SM 81651,7694610458,65%1959,53
M48A5 Patton101794,2872710342,72%1397,93
O-Ni71303,9092510261,76%1959,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4466,4067310266,67%2543,01
T26E5 Patriot 81162,7486910055,00%1521,58
M446873,955379953,54%1884,22
Object 703 Version II 81379,578579747,42%1503,63
KV-5 81222,058209751,55%1523,44
S-517804,065019639,58%905,19
T-54 ltwt.91149,988289458,51%1924,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81316,388799355,91%1769,33
Object 268 Version 4102400,618599257,61%2081,25
AMX 50 1008977,776629150,55%972,72
AMX 50 Foch B102329,768179154,95%1849,48
FCM 50 t 81218,227389148,35%1550,11
Lorraine 40 t 81832,109698960,67%2914,39
FV217 Badger101917,537818854,55%1423,89
Birch Gun4459,534018659,30%2372,60
ELC EVEN 90 81122,969218359,04%3155,84
T110E3101731,328028258,54%1313,09
AT 25417,585028150,62%1042,77
Type 62 7513,056877851,28%1064,56
Spähpanzer Ru 25191168,818297860,26%2064,55
M18 Hellcat6856,866427754,55%1669,42
Matilda IV 5483,045897554,67%1327,34
AMX AC mle. 4881196,116837452,70%1361,42
ISU-152K 81264,236567445,95%1345,90
SU-130PM 81554,267287447,30%1661,10
Lansen C 81142,647697349,32%1376,45
Centurion Mk. I8988,967547259,72%1406,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81611,979337262,50%2246,87
SU-1527918,535727044,29%1328,06
Object 70491972,336977041,43%1604,24
ISU-122S 71355,798447060,00%2385,02
FCM 36 Pak 40 3397,784596950,72%1212,43
FV3046752,615206949,28%1391,11
WZ-1317864,447946854,41%2213,94
T-448855,346596844,12%1156,86
Type 59 81170,198156750,75%1496,79
Crusader6134,771866645,45%172,74
Bishop5517,894436564,62%1182,22
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81398,859526556,92%2024,14
E 75 TS 81465,068446446,88%1750,07
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81187,028046451,56%1529,92
Cromwell B 61118,889756468,75%2870,42
T110E4102083,407866254,84%1675,08
GSOR 1008 81650,068946262,90%1942,38
Ram II 5580,506246060,00%1756,00
AT 15A 7849,886826050,00%1232,54
Object 705A101856,557255843,10%1317,14
KV-220-2 5610,386475843,10%1180,10
WZ-120-1G FT 81578,677565843,10%1815,14
Type 64 6753,247355855,17%2281,91
Matilda4184,041965747,37%330,52
53TP Markowskiego81409,047735747,37%1668,81
AMX 12 t6406,725595749,12%1039,94
Caliban 81107,197585752,63%1211,28
Dicker Max 6898,116585657,14%1998,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007828,535905554,55%1345,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5515,605415550,91%1451,31
M26 Pershing8932,597765464,81%1241,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6859,507205461,11%1689,74
SU-10181306,307565352,83%1526,31
T-1091325,477075347,17%1155,47
T-103 81502,118325364,15%1895,14
M6A2E1 81256,288335354,72%1627,74
45TP Habicha71241,178245259,62%1997,27
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3482,196815267,31%1842,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5469,885075156,86%1363,45
LT-432 8887,298425164,71%1938,63
T77 81416,027855044,00%1666,97
Object 274a 81237,068824948,98%1778,65
Škoda T 256784,196894860,42%1841,18
Chrysler K GF 81035,308014757,45%1218,13
O-I Experimental5953,768064667,39%2443,53
Alecto4172,202814645,65%268,51
Object 26391717,968384658,70%1657,43
ISU-15281134,477104560,00%1293,04
SU-85I 5477,514894555,56%1027,92
Nashorn6700,205704447,73%1280,65
FV1066 Senlac 8675,705904431,82%1118,57
50TP prototyp 81524,558944250,00%1858,02
Cruiser Mk. III385,791304242,86%159,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7897,888104266,67%2254,99
Caernarvon Action X 81172,298594254,76%1612,30
T-100 LT101079,076804143,90%1280,79
Škoda T 40 6974,987984158,54%2583,92
Type 4 Chi-To6695,506724067,50%1475,02
T-34-85 Rudy 6971,267463956,41%1946,20
TS-5 81139,448833974,36%1238,21
59-166340,435553748,65%866,37
T92 8552,737363754,05%1018,73
Super Conqueror101883,648453658,33%1469,42
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71025,616583647,22%1424,21
M54 Renegade 81490,428733655,56%1856,56
T3091673,916953540,00%1314,85
WZ-132A91053,836833548,57%1539,42
T 55A 91852,299153560,00%1988,25
T-44-100 81663,7710223557,14%2649,53
Valentine AT4179,912593444,12%318,19
Marder 38T4261,443443447,06%537,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,151263339,39%312,37
Panther7760,126443351,52%1213,78
STA-181319,427843348,48%1880,65
Sturmpanzer II4283,791983360,61%954,89
Charioteer81025,976523354,55%1086,99
Light Mk. VIC 2125,793003336,36%490,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4155,221693250,00%333,90
59-Patton 81283,818943253,13%1985,85
T7 Combat Car 293,612323141,94%261,06
King Tiger (Captured) 71374,619233161,29%2175,15
112 81662,819943164,52%2378,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III3174,331793066,67%677,16
IS-271234,078513063,33%1868,07
T-34-85M 61094,039183063,33%2570,86
M8A14172,242712944,83%219,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81102,938602962,07%1538,07
IS-2 71099,597142948,28%1544,57
122 TM 81348,558142951,72%1468,65
T404577,396262857,14%1992,30
KV-481308,079502867,86%1728,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81375,938752864,29%1711,99
T-284168,813042751,85%361,32
T1 HMC2149,071312751,85%835,03
T25/27944,676172748,15%1395,77
AMX 13 105101113,817392751,85%1288,26
Grille5624,584042638,46%1220,19
Hotchkiss EBR7585,816002646,15%1250,99
LTTB8802,087482653,85%1527,35
Škoda T 56 81660,469972661,54%1802,23
VK 30.02 (M)6663,845872548,00%1303,01
Churchill III 5791,2411662580,00%2201,02
WZ-114 91174,167732548,00%1015,28
Panhard AMD 178B6480,004972441,67%1422,76
113 Beijing Opera 101050,467152450,00%674,67
Škoda T 27 81437,398292360,87%2202,17
Emil I81530,458892263,64%2167,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII101761,828572263,64%1299,25
T2071114,818842166,67%2167,73
SU-85B4457,904832157,14%1218,33
M4A3E8 Fury 6621,485202123,81%1271,26
VK 28.016604,856352050,00%1911,31
Bisonte C45 81265,807542050,00%1270,28
Valentine II 4452,306662045,00%1991,01
Object 260 101753,207322050,00%1244,45
T-34-281408,479961968,42%2131,90
Tiger II81123,687431963,16%1347,37
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4390,054971952,63%1032,40
LTP 3150,373001952,63%605,83
T-463128,392411850,00%388,57
VK 168.01 (P) 81315,178311855,56%1707,10
Sexton I 3293,003751866,67%1165,29
WZ-111 Qilin 101684,398651872,22%1257,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507866,946331741,18%1026,04
T57 Heavy101594,887721747,06%1175,80
IS-2-II81076,537301752,94%1194,84
AMBT 81531,598951758,82%1897,85
T1 Cunningham1141,693191656,25%892,84
Comet7730,386441650,00%1050,87
Marder II3189,882381643,75%407,55
FV380591343,195521637,50%1089,86
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6958,758631662,50%2295,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3132,131701573,33%503,97
Challenger7963,077051546,67%1381,64
M-IV-Y 81542,0710141566,67%2030,27
TOG II* 6672,735081540,00%914,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6571,934141435,71%597,28
SU-855252,153621369,23%582,07
Kranvagn101227,006601346,15%806,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7574,084531353,85%713,05
TNH 105/100081416,007041225,00%1776,29
M36 Jackson6922,836301258,33%1705,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,171131250,00%165,04
M60 101095,255881241,67%583,73
SU-1006478,453981127,27%628,56
UDES 0381261,55515119,09%1139,04
ST-I91482,007471145,45%1167,80
FV4004 Conway91529,277881154,55%1482,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5819,918021163,64%2462,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,303961060,00%859,95
KV-137400,605281050,00%482,27
Object 777 Version II 92118,0010011060,00%2073,42
Char Futur 4 91319,009671090,00%1267,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II275,7877922,22%109,96
SU-182130,11105944,44%654,14
T-26291,44239977,78%463,89
BZ-75101077,67737955,56%627,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3239,78570966,67%1438,76
FV4005 Stage II101899,229109100,00%1597,86
Tetrarch 253,338490,00%0,77
AE Phase I 91605,89594922,22%1151,25
StuG III Ausf. G5296,00280825,00%425,23
Sexton II3101,75242862,50%369,21
SU-76M4149,63260837,50%165,34
Cruiser Mk. II2174,38261837,50%560,67
Renault UE 573137,88230850,00%260,90
HWK 30 8917,88743850,00%1542,54
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81093,88748875,00%1136,27
Black Prince7544,00523742,86%536,16
Type 586925,71827771,43%2444,68
T56 GMC3163,434147100,00%623,55
Jagdpanther II8542,43300714,29%231,60
M4 Improved 5392,14462728,57%723,22
Archer5387,14423757,14%899,50
IS-M81370,14838757,14%1570,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2126,17187616,67%482,25
Type T-345522,00461650,00%1471,29
Somua SAu 404255,50376666,67%767,69
T23E3 71315,171058683,33%2645,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5867,67844650,00%2073,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,80126580,00%261,56
T25 AT71355,80887580,00%2122,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68153,00394520,00%3,10
T-345340,00438450,00%815,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri7957,25737475,00%1424,99
M3G FT3221,00264450,00%526,85
Object 70591890,25815450,00%1810,65
K-91-PT 91530,75759450,00%1389,33
AC 1 Sentinel 4314,25380425,00%932,57
Pudel 6881,33707366,67%1882,06
M66865,009203100,00%1464,26
Tiger 131 6404,33478333,33%393,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6410,00443333,33%397,56
Großtraktor - Krupp 3270,674903100,00%1073,56
Emil II92278,00826250,00%1636,23
AMX 404274,50365250,00%978,37
Ikv 1035124,50261250,00%113,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481466,50818250,00%1403,84
T2 Medium Tank215,006520,00%3,10
FV4202 8263,50526250,00%167,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2119,5021320,00%296,09
StuG IV 5651,50470250,00%1518,48
Kolohousenka136,007210,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1105,001741100,00%534,66
MS-110,001321100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I242,001631100,00%261,00
AT-12307,004441100,00%1528,99
Semovente M415103,002901100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2162,002651100,00%644,27
L-60 2110,003361100,00%582,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 377,008510,00%51,04
BT-7 artillery 3413,007591100,00%1865,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-07
Left: 2016-06-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-18
Left: 2019-05-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2020-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-22
Left: 2017-07-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-24
Left: 2018-02-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-05
Left: 2017-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-08
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2018-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-06
Left: 2018-12-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-10-02
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-22
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-09
Left: 2015-08-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-13
Left: 2015-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-12
Left: 2015-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-29
Left: 2014-11-30