dany_boy_RO

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70191085592
Ø Tier8,250,009,529,55
Victories3348047,70%00,00%4856,47%29549,83%
Defeats3584951,07%00,00%3541,18%28648,31%
Draws8621,23%00,00%22,35%111,86%
Battles survived2191531,22%00,00%2428,24%18330,91%
Tanks destroyed580070,8300,00670,794970,84
Destruction ratio1,200,001,101,22
Tanks spotted416850,5900,00340,403620,61
Damage dealt1.119,660,001.658,811.599,40
Capture points408940,5800,0030,041000,17
Defense points307100,4400,0000,00500,08
Experience474,990,00716,44719,52
WN7919,070,001013,23955,88
WN81104,160,001275,581221,10
Total
Battles70191
Ø Tier8,25
Victories3348047,70%
Defeats3584951,07%
Draws8621,23%
Battles survived2191531,22%
Tanks destroyed580070,83
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted416850,59
Damage dealt1.119,66
Capture points408940,58
Defense points307100,44
Experience474,99
WN7919,07
WN81104,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,52
Victories4856,47%
Defeats3541,18%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived2428,24%
Tanks destroyed670,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted340,40
Damage dealt1.658,81
Capture points30,04
Defense points00,00
Experience716,44
WN71013,23
WN81275,58
Past 30 days
Battles592
Ø Tier9,55
Victories29549,83%
Defeats28648,31%
Draws111,86%
Battles survived18330,91%
Tanks destroyed4970,84
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted3620,61
Damage dealt1.599,40
Capture points1000,17
Defense points500,08
Experience719,52
WN7955,88
WN81221,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403000
Victories14335,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24059,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11528,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2140,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2570,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.326,340,000,000,00
Capture points3260,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4161,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience387,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles403
Victories14335,48%
Defeats24059,55%
Draws204,96%
Battles survived11528,54%
Tanks destroyed2140,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2570,64
Damage dealt1.326,34
Capture points3260,81
Defense points4161,03
Experience387,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories7140,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5129,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,680,000,000,00
Capture points3051,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1170,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience375,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories7140,57%
Defeats10057,14%
Draws42,29%
Battles survived5129,14%
Tanks destroyed950,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1200,69
Damage dealt807,68
Capture points3051,74
Defense points1170,67
Experience375,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories4352,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3745,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2631,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt420,100,000,000,00
Capture points1421,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1021,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience335,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories4352,44%
Defeats3745,12%
Draws22,44%
Battles survived2631,71%
Tanks destroyed360,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted530,65
Damage dealt420,10
Capture points1421,73
Defense points1021,24
Experience335,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories3835,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6763,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2826,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,490,000,000,00
Capture points1541,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1341,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience282,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories3835,85%
Defeats6763,21%
Draws10,94%
Battles survived2826,42%
Tanks destroyed370,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted660,62
Damage dealt625,49
Capture points1541,45
Defense points1341,26
Experience282,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2410000
Victories123251,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112446,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws542,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85135,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12690,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19210,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,190,000,000,00
Capture points63382,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points48512,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience410,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles2410
Victories123251,12%
Defeats112446,64%
Draws542,24%
Battles survived85135,31%
Tanks destroyed12690,53
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted19210,80
Damage dealt811,19
Capture points63382,63
Defense points48512,01
Experience410,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1095000
Victories57952,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49345,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37434,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6350,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7780,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,840,000,000,00
Capture points8770,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8990,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience453,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1095
Victories57952,88%
Defeats49345,02%
Draws232,10%
Battles survived37434,16%
Tanks destroyed6350,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted7780,71
Damage dealt856,84
Capture points8770,80
Defense points8990,82
Experience453,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1307000
Victories81862,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47836,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8470,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7190,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.515,070,000,000,00
Capture points6640,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6740,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience626,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1307
Victories81862,59%
Defeats47836,57%
Draws110,84%
Battles survived49838,10%
Tanks destroyed8470,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted7190,55
Damage dealt1.515,07
Capture points6640,51
Defense points6740,52
Experience626,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101843,29513359247,74%1369,38
Grille 15101809,79498354245,82%1349,82
IS-38921,60439270446,86%912,69
Waffenträger auf E 100101675,20443267844,66%1038,61
M53/M5591241,50405264548,43%1281,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81245,78463225448,05%1244,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 8892,44476217047,65%1067,42
AMX 13 909831,11499186747,78%1266,68
IS-7101430,46539143242,11%976,74
FV215b (183) 101650,54500120847,02%1126,10
O-I6864,38484115455,29%1645,57
FV4005 Stage II101509,44584114648,08%1014,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101549,94587111745,93%1225,40
M40/M4381033,50407110150,05%1177,41
SU-130PM 81398,2659893849,57%1478,18
FV4202 8931,7156685549,47%1194,52
T-109997,6840481044,20%773,55
T-44-100 81004,7352181049,01%1214,47
AMX 13 757401,9044979249,24%702,97
WZ-111 81006,5754270449,15%1154,91
T376543,2444470251,14%1676,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591256,1144764449,22%1313,28
SU-855550,9134064253,27%1413,90
Centurion Action X101459,9345863843,73%1046,36
Object 268 Version 4101778,8061163350,87%1335,92
Jagdtiger91234,2047363241,61%852,52
Cromwell6628,0844362350,40%1348,28
Type 586501,8641061049,18%849,56
T-100 LT10757,0070860251,99%853,10
KV-15301,9123260143,09%398,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91166,7851455442,78%854,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91134,8048354445,77%1033,41
FV3046641,7533253650,37%1148,85
Type 5 Heavy101883,6369653450,56%1315,56
T92 HMC101450,9955453149,53%1337,00
T110E3101698,9051650346,72%1129,01
TVP T 50/51101739,7862649947,09%1345,37
Strv 103B101772,6158748647,74%1172,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7649,9837747642,86%872,28
S-517720,4034547549,89%775,38
Tiger II81072,3050046553,55%1283,01
Tiger (P)7860,0851746049,57%1081,81
IS7499,4731341643,75%441,23
Centurion Mk. I8866,2945639853,27%1079,04
Ferdinand8954,0251039746,10%853,87
Type 4 Heavy91408,6050839350,64%1275,28
SU-1018861,3141338646,63%802,75
M127652,2032937449,73%755,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181125,6540737048,38%1301,00
T9591568,6253636850,00%1279,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191215,3143936447,53%1013,34
VK 30.01 (P)6411,2231434444,19%492,76
Škoda T 256606,2041334348,69%1170,69
T-34-17639,3850133851,18%873,43
T25 Pilot Number 1 8927,3554633749,55%1181,51
Sturer Emil7620,2937232442,59%642,33
KV-856420,2429532353,87%579,02
Vz. 64 Blesk8763,7069232349,85%1388,35
Dicker Max 6657,1837632251,24%1151,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65101784,4363031344,73%1291,35
FV4004 Conway91451,1350031251,60%1364,00
Škoda T 5091565,7850730849,03%1453,30
T-1506304,8023428043,21%254,65
UDES 038964,0341627444,89%890,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81232,7246826949,07%1267,89
T288863,9140426745,32%723,99
Comet7727,6046326445,45%1066,11
Strv 103-091545,5252926352,85%1333,66
STA-18760,0745426046,15%851,52
FV380591186,4657725749,81%1118,09
FV230 Canopener101410,6273324744,13%762,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5219,2522624455,74%472,58
Object 26391390,2246923948,95%1214,65
T110E4101826,7967023645,76%1159,23
KV-26631,2340923551,06%935,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6662,3931723444,02%897,13
AT 77814,8156323254,31%968,43
T-54 ltwt.9772,0951523242,67%972,21
Tortoise91336,0444723146,32%907,75
AMX 12 t6282,4740622847,81%557,84
T95E6 101353,0247622845,18%961,56
FV217 Badger101478,6864222647,35%948,39
Object 260 101471,3857922543,56%951,69
LTTB8601,0844022146,61%966,55
Nashorn6532,3831720938,28%689,09
Ares 90101523,2070720642,23%999,63
AMX 50 B101277,5463820439,71%708,31
AT 86440,3533120446,57%606,81
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8660,5452820352,71%1146,74
ISU-15281094,5454920142,79%927,01
O-Ho81246,6759719850,00%1349,77
T25 AT7879,1942419842,42%1067,93
FV2078826,4443019042,63%764,36
M446534,0632418843,62%801,91
Type 71101713,1472218744,92%1075,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7711,3039018548,65%903,48
Challenger71089,7045917859,55%1636,41
Super Conqueror101627,8971716844,64%1129,49
SU-1527720,8138416650,60%860,84
TVP VTU Koncept8850,6059516152,80%1119,04
DBV-152 101958,6152816141,61%1153,93
SU-1006646,6638716056,25%1170,77
T675282,4424316044,38%415,02
O-Ni7942,8648915453,90%1176,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507740,3236415347,71%789,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6610,8435914746,94%1060,28
Type 4 Chi-To6545,7545914548,97%948,00
M374214,4719814539,31%497,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7715,2839614450,00%1046,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007680,3143614353,85%1011,05
M415333,1829113847,10%375,96
Ares 8591309,8677613847,10%1059,30
Panhard AMD 178B6558,6639613754,74%1863,60
M18 Hellcat6584,9242913648,53%983,57
Charioteer81206,2555513552,59%1305,16
Type 6191422,6760113347,37%1289,07
SU-100M17783,3542213250,00%973,05
T-284108,3413213138,17%52,25
MT-256270,9832913145,80%614,33
Conqueror91387,1268913045,38%1180,81
KV-37854,3442712753,54%1039,42
Crusader6426,0742312448,39%1255,54
AMX ELC bis5186,3134212449,19%462,39
Ares 7581096,0769112341,46%1044,75
Tiger I7916,3443112243,44%1089,35
Škoda T 177494,8960212245,08%932,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101245,1445812040,83%889,47
Strv 746651,7339811950,42%1270,45
SU-14-281211,4060311649,14%1323,83
Maus101576,7679011643,97%1121,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8572,0849211046,36%887,68
Prototipo Standard B91620,8461110948,62%1509,68
T-345366,2431210856,48%1017,15
E 100101484,9277010757,01%1071,74
T28 Prototype81120,7454510752,34%1119,90
Type T-345411,1645210449,04%1144,77
Achilles6721,3439610455,77%1533,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5319,3531910251,96%783,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5313,5532410245,10%501,53
T2071069,2481510160,40%1767,33
Mäuschen91396,8578110054,00%1215,92
T3091457,556329933,33%1014,44
Ikv 1035348,892729852,04%760,51
SU-85B4201,101989858,16%416,76
Type 6891331,787049855,10%1137,24
Type 1 Chi-He4156,821819639,58%220,82
LPT-67 Šelma9781,865019639,58%923,33
T28 Concept 7878,694549343,01%1074,38
VK 100.01 (P)81013,347069243,48%949,93
Somua SM 81408,625469044,44%1423,28
AMX 30 1er prototype91167,204128742,53%898,58
IS-271005,204557949,37%1356,64
Type 62 7336,223597740,26%424,24
Caernarvon81052,046097458,11%1251,01
M10 Wolverine5387,952727352,05%809,32
TOG II* 6552,383287143,66%741,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5581383,367727047,14%1195,60
P.44 Pantera81192,426616944,93%1367,55
AT 25320,853556654,55%703,32
M36 Jackson6540,423516549,23%812,36
T1 Cunningham1113,401916040,00%478,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.434,951896055,00%135,20
T-46377,381365834,48%50,52
Black Prince7896,176005843,10%1166,76
Churchill VII6512,144705856,90%872,60
S35 CA5474,762655438,89%863,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)330,251025255,77%132,49
AMX 65 t8880,635495238,46%788,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha3174,401735042,00%394,05
M24 Chaffee5249,293234942,86%627,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 101349,006654845,83%720,54
Type 5781391,899084765,96%1624,27
Alecto4218,092934459,09%534,27
T25/27556,273544438,64%551,57
P.43 ter7813,335774355,81%1289,88
SDP 57 Gowika71087,175324250,00%1452,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8816,834494254,76%918,93
AMX 404158,461864156,10%506,26
Type 95 Heavy4206,462204146,34%510,61
T404405,803144050,00%1023,93
M5A1 Stuart4128,133193953,85%291,60
Covenanter5189,282813638,89%389,75
Marder 38T4218,812423650,00%396,83
P26/404236,252303246,88%478,73
SU-76M496,061323250,00%96,46
M8A14212,332193060,00%481,82
SDP 44 Burza6693,934622931,03%1071,40
M7 Priest3133,641522860,71%353,26
Versuchspanzer 5791174,376962744,44%798,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,17672437,50%0,00
P.435439,752602437,50%981,56
Strv m/425286,042302339,13%508,65
TS-5 81477,227572352,17%1598,29
Škoda T 245231,272302245,45%428,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8567,644452250,00%968,36
Type 4 Ju-To71004,956302133,33%1022,02
T-26238,05752040,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571121,657762050,00%1386,55
O-I Experimental5507,744121942,11%749,58
Type 3 Ju-Nu61063,117321952,63%1594,44
M5 Stuart4123,393161872,22%347,75
P.43 bis6694,064701752,94%1233,31
Pz.Kpfw. II296,291651741,18%167,86
T 55A 91146,294801735,29%856,33
Matilda4340,442991650,00%944,66
Birch Gun4284,532171546,67%891,10
Renault UE 57381,861421442,86%24,27
Somua SAu 404117,001941457,14%205,12
T2 Medium Tank2142,381861346,15%609,98
ST vz. 394213,752331233,33%465,91
Leichttraktor142,33841250,00%84,03
T7 Combat Car 261,001221258,33%216,05
M56 Scorpion 7734,556021145,45%897,98
M3 Stuart3106,401591050,00%266,96
MS-1113,50371020,00%0,00
Sexton II3256,202801050,00%1154,56
M2 Medium Tank3228,702621070,00%977,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5422,503261040,00%930,64
Strv m/382155,78234944,44%511,16
Strv m/40L391,11169944,44%90,55
T-34-28247,2219790,00%11,19
AT-1258,22116966,67%220,84
Renault FT AC266,3389933,33%0,00
M3 Lee4339,75313862,50%1421,19
Panzerjäger I2206,38196875,00%891,59
T56 GMC361,1370837,50%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 271,38144862,50%330,57
T1 HMC229,1475771,43%261,00
Churchill I51076,57844771,43%3491,89
AMX 30 B101469,71414714,29%889,87
Type 91 Heavy3118,67196666,67%406,39
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2119,0094616,67%225,92
Marder II3142,83158650,00%268,61
T2 Light Tank 2137,83326650,00%483,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,40130580,00%282,50
Chi-Ni222,004750,00%0,00
Renault FT134,001215100,00%261,00
M14/412207,20243560,00%784,10
M15/423205,80235560,00%596,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2101,20175560,00%346,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3145,40165540,00%325,56
Loyd Gun Carriage2205,00146540,00%1236,69
Fiat 3000184,0012640,00%180,29
Renault Otsu186,75133450,00%207,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4124,00165450,00%142,98
M2 Light2143,50298475,00%617,95
StuG IV 5400,25305475,00%1000,27
LT vz. 383126,339830,00%263,90
AMX 38317,67161366,67%242,37
T-505297,675303100,00%1100,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4194,673953100,00%544,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8815,33591366,67%799,81
Super Hellcat 71136,67671366,67%1586,09
Strv fm/211168,5016120,00%789,57
Hummel6385,0022320,00%287,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2118,50134250,00%433,49
Cruiser Mk. IV499,00126250,00%126,33
AT 158542,5021420,00%298,15
M60 10449,0019820,00%39,37
T-50-2 6458,00418250,00%1092,28
Kolohousenka141,001151100,00%261,00
Lago4578,004931100,00%2309,72
Renault NC-3110,00791100,00%261,00
ARL 446715,0025510,00%867,24
Pvlvv fm/422154,0016210,00%354,67
T3 HMC2158,002691100,00%764,16
Valentine AT4227,003611100,00%666,52
Object 25792024,0024010,00%1415,10
FV229 Contender9571,0035410,00%159,40
T-116 343,004710,00%0,00
T-29 3516,003601100,00%2282,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,0016210,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3229,003221100,00%963,12
Excelsior 50,001610,00%0,00
Excalibur 6612,004521100,00%850,99
T26E3 Eagle 7 71467,0011001100,00%1826,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,0016010,00%184,18
BT-7 artillery 334,008010,00%3,10
Fantôme 9865,0034710,00%520,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-04
Left: 2026-09-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-22
Left: 2016-02-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2016-10-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2017-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-11
Left: 2020-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-25
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2020-03-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-02-25
Left: 2015-10-17