danmer91

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles583740237961
Ø Tier8,160,009,809,75
Victories2676845,86%00,00%10945,99%42944,64%
Defeats3081952,80%00,00%12653,16%52254,32%
Draws7871,35%00,00%20,84%101,04%
Battles survived1367723,43%00,00%6025,32%21922,79%
Tanks destroyed306370,5200,001410,595330,55
Destruction ratio0,690,000,800,72
Tanks spotted383730,6600,001480,626050,63
Damage dealt837,130,001.179,671.217,85
Capture points278840,4800,001630,694980,52
Defense points161770,2800,00100,04730,08
Experience508,380,00670,90669,68
WN7644,190,00645,52622,85
WN8708,310,00806,47783,56
Total
Battles58374
Ø Tier8,16
Victories2676845,86%
Defeats3081952,80%
Draws7871,35%
Battles survived1367723,43%
Tanks destroyed306370,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted383730,66
Damage dealt837,13
Capture points278840,48
Defense points161770,28
Experience508,38
WN7644,19
WN8708,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles237
Ø Tier9,80
Victories10945,99%
Defeats12653,16%
Draws20,84%
Battles survived6025,32%
Tanks destroyed1410,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1480,62
Damage dealt1.179,67
Capture points1630,69
Defense points100,04
Experience670,90
WN7645,52
WN8806,47
Past 30 days
Battles961
Ø Tier9,75
Victories42944,64%
Defeats52254,32%
Draws101,04%
Battles survived21922,79%
Tanks destroyed5330,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted6050,63
Damage dealt1.217,85
Capture points4980,52
Defense points730,08
Experience669,68
WN7622,85
WN8783,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience241,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.511,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience241,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles444000
Victories16537,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26760,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13129,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3840,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,900,000,000,00
Capture points8962,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5831,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience376,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles444
Victories16537,16%
Defeats26760,14%
Draws122,70%
Battles survived13129,50%
Tanks destroyed2200,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted3840,86
Damage dealt839,90
Capture points8962,02
Defense points5831,31
Experience376,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories5139,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6650,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1310,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4131,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.388,200,000,000,00
Capture points3052,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience523,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories5139,23%
Defeats6650,77%
Draws1310,00%
Battles survived4131,54%
Tanks destroyed860,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted890,68
Damage dealt1.388,20
Capture points3052,35
Defense points880,68
Experience523,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2946,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3353,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1625,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,840,000,000,00
Capture points440,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience658,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2946,77%
Defeats3353,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1625,81%
Tanks destroyed320,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted470,76
Damage dealt1.407,84
Capture points440,71
Defense points00,00
Experience658,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (434)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81087,94569193548,01%1073,61
Grille 15101300,54563149145,54%758,70
FV4005 Stage II101144,19567145745,23%656,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101051,34656136149,01%810,02
G.W. E 100101054,44573133947,42%773,05
Rinoceronte101420,81642131343,95%907,44
FV215b (183) 101403,83627113347,48%849,28
Strv 103B101546,45632107346,88%967,93
AMX 13 909572,69482104444,54%639,93
ELC EVEN 90 8371,06511103643,73%494,63
WZ-120-1G FT 8857,8860189942,94%704,16
T34 8638,8941787741,39%484,81
Taschenratte111901,2085282944,99%988,59
Char Futur 4 91217,3167370146,79%962,13
T-34-856342,0627164645,05%468,89
ISU-1528757,4837856042,50%579,86
T25 Pilot Number 1 8540,0447655642,81%461,92
Type 63 8831,9265754846,90%702,98
E 759864,6751550744,18%571,61
E 100101215,1058450641,30%724,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101411,0567349446,76%865,69
Lorraine 40 t 8838,0551649341,38%800,79
60TP Lewandowskiego101350,8559847446,41%840,83
T-448579,6947447344,40%573,05
T-549841,2856246047,17%694,48
KV-856457,8832743253,94%678,92
LPT-67 Šelma9571,2955141645,43%600,63
Tiger II8805,2647841348,18%764,27
G.W. Tiger (P)8861,5851540650,49%937,77
Ares 90101293,8669940348,64%892,19
G.W. Panther7534,6931839347,07%505,11
LTP 3102,8115739248,72%309,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10983,1253238340,99%567,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8817,0042236647,81%673,98
T-109910,8552536544,93%656,87
AMX 50 1008689,8839435342,49%558,75
ST-I9895,2055435044,00%601,06
XM57 81018,8362734345,77%732,58
G.W. Tiger91241,4458033749,85%1077,85
ARL 446508,8938432650,00%763,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5244,6629532450,93%469,24
Vz. 71 Tesák10685,5955531639,56%513,95
AMX 12 t6220,2331931152,41%431,60
Ares 90 C111381,3668230740,39%817,96
Object 70491134,2551229944,48%724,63
Tiger I7722,4147929747,14%783,58
KV-15257,6222529744,78%313,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91019,1353428846,53%889,54
IS-38824,6143727744,77%752,63
UDES 15/16101313,1862327343,22%819,17
121B 101124,2762727143,91%734,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91103,4147826643,23%723,43
Object 430U101288,7960226639,47%796,79
IS-7101130,1761425347,04%712,90
KV-48711,6245924941,37%577,84
M18 Hellcat6354,7633324848,39%439,80
GSOR 1008 81061,2564124244,21%874,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7375,9242923644,07%504,12
Hirschkäfer111369,6363723447,86%717,99
T698525,5647522844,74%439,08
Hummel6389,4024822651,33%459,84
AMX ELC bis5145,6323122646,90%281,31
IS7568,8033722543,56%569,56
AMX 13 757305,4943022548,44%472,38
SU-1006467,0529922441,07%613,30
TBT 91328,3768622442,86%880,04
VK 30.01 (P)6265,7923222142,53%200,58
T110E4101387,0264321948,86%881,99
FV217 Badger101177,8565121945,66%610,64
Sturer Emil7464,1135321348,36%473,01
SU-1527539,6738421252,36%623,55
Leopard 1101021,9559721047,14%589,65
Strv 103-091553,8367020947,85%1312,60
AT 77609,6350320955,98%685,13
AMX 50 1209889,1750620842,31%574,51
AMX 50 B101227,3066120347,29%749,64
SU-130PM 8947,1957320239,60%717,48
Turtle Mk. I 81266,0879920250,50%1201,82
T-437481,8439720049,00%601,82
Nashorn6387,7227619547,69%520,87
59-166284,0035519451,55%663,19
Leopard 120 Verbessert111275,2266319046,32%767,68
Vz. 68 Squall 8427,6552618645,70%536,57
ARL V396330,2330018449,46%428,19
T71 DA7460,9544718348,09%815,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8391,5542118354,10%573,24
Object 25791003,9461818151,38%823,89
AMX M4 mle. 457553,8342017843,82%486,06
SU-855231,2121717646,02%318,53
M10 Wolverine5267,4227617344,51%420,81
T-345153,2219917044,71%181,11
FV229 Contender91081,8564017041,76%667,41
VK 28.016189,0829216549,70%358,53
WZ-1317442,6041616338,65%704,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101165,5459816144,10%719,07
WZ-1328423,5352116049,38%574,58
AT 158881,8461316049,38%804,37
UDES 0381162,2061415948,43%1225,82
BDR G1 B5323,3329315844,30%428,42
T-1506436,2634015547,74%585,33
T-62A10964,2954115442,21%592,11
AMX AC mle. 488537,2341715344,44%366,70
53TP Markowskiego8759,5754915242,76%643,90
AMX AC mle. 467338,1930914946,98%257,19
Concept No. 5101055,9762514950,34%619,86
T803111369,2071614941,61%678,65
Indien-Panzer8565,3351314744,22%482,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559787,3464414654,11%702,13
KR-1111476,5774514645,89%766,37
M48A5 Patton101355,9573014452,08%950,67
FV227 Conceiver8619,6254414339,16%426,30
T-284128,0714514248,59%204,66
A-20597,6017214256,34%211,87
T216211,6734514142,55%351,26
T297669,6249014039,29%590,97
E 5091046,8959814045,00%760,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5226,0920914042,14%276,37
Caernarvon8584,7443513938,13%371,01
T28 Prototype8837,6752313947,48%756,21
IS-3-II9958,2461713941,73%606,90
Centurion Mk. 7/19750,4658913844,93%497,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8502,0249513641,18%570,57
KV-37646,8144013536,30%586,61
Škoda T 177305,5846313442,54%393,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5218,5422313442,54%336,01
Churchill I5268,0530013347,37%378,84
BZ-79111567,5669613338,35%674,82
Object 268101653,2960613247,73%1029,40
Jagdpanzer E 90 91319,1471013250,76%928,59
AMX M4 mle. 54101382,0871613146,56%846,54
Manticore10467,4866113050,77%373,22
S35 CA5338,6125912950,39%610,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 548814,1560712851,56%726,60
Super Conqueror101066,2851412741,73%556,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79652,3552612739,37%303,32
WZ-111 model 1-491251,1777112458,06%1075,25
Object 43091511,4977012451,61%1463,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101301,9051512342,28%705,22
BZ-75101258,8672012246,72%723,55
Tiger (P)7458,9948012254,92%463,83
Object 140101048,7757812141,32%593,80
T7 Combat Car 260,0012612138,02%26,41
M53/M559751,8558312045,00%503,05
M40/M438867,6550411947,06%757,21
Type 6891204,6169811943,70%795,77
T92 8253,0044811940,34%195,52
Panther II8653,5256511648,28%682,97
TNH T Vz. 5191098,9765211450,00%805,14
Type 71101618,5871611445,61%1021,21
T25/27497,0334311447,37%510,67
M127651,7851011244,64%720,25
FV230 Canopener101295,8073411250,89%771,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII101498,3572811049,09%974,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8868,9466710853,70%883,16
Churchill VII6498,1347510742,06%662,11
Cobra 91039,6661410640,57%718,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6473,2739210446,15%565,08
SU-1018622,1458210454,81%622,37
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29929,4463510347,57%654,12
Object 252U 8893,4260710340,78%667,18
M75196,2425110149,50%531,13
KV-26608,2737310139,60%819,36
DZT-159 9908,8160510143,56%562,57
SMV CC-567572,1349310041,00%506,55
LHMTV8283,135359846,94%297,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7541,914469644,79%542,50
O-I6434,693759643,75%496,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,261799646,88%117,38
P.44 Pantera8790,275719548,42%790,73
UDES 14 Alt 58640,765399147,25%590,43
P.43 bis6458,634498949,44%719,43
Centurion Mk. I8503,115148845,45%432,41
M446495,694448846,59%636,99
TNH 105/10008823,135878439,29%725,16
SU-263178,151368448,81%358,82
45TP Habicha7645,024838340,96%590,26
Grille5331,512448344,58%549,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6411,074108245,12%467,77
M36 Jackson6380,503528240,24%400,33
AMX 40487,861668156,79%221,90
M415274,442718045,00%260,56
Type 5781031,416868048,75%948,22
Charioteer8865,105628043,75%821,06
Progetto C50 mod. 669754,385717950,63%560,45
Type T-345187,442717944,30%283,94
Projet Louis 9464,035407940,51%349,21
M66291,543667848,72%242,45
SU-85B4198,381827842,31%287,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 507592,515287850,00%605,49
T110E5101521,906857847,44%986,38
Object 4168549,594897852,56%543,47
T25 AT7438,243437549,33%404,65
O-Ni7627,115727448,65%664,66
Strv 746373,224137352,05%552,09
Challenger7552,054957352,05%615,23
Panther7522,945167147,89%667,77
AMX M4 mle. 5191163,376697048,57%796,40
VK 100.01 (P)8738,265757040,00%533,24
VK 30.02 (M)6335,753506847,06%410,21
SMV CC-678539,155166743,28%339,61
Churchill Gun Carrier6177,182146643,94%81,80
Object 277101178,765726639,39%670,90
P.43 ter7667,824126541,54%849,68
T309835,035576546,15%505,92
CS-52 LIS 8833,265776540,00%773,64
T-463101,271306445,31%217,88
FSV Scheme A7406,844786442,19%357,89
FV215b 10748,294226333,33%252,89
K-91101014,835606347,62%593,29
Tortoise91168,005496237,10%649,03
TVP T 50/51101171,206586145,90%794,29
M5A1 Stuart452,592076147,54%72,84
M1039771,575186132,79%426,48
Brennos 8748,005826145,90%625,12
T328727,825396035,00%511,03
UDES 169910,435756045,00%621,12
T404200,952226056,67%423,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8989,605886043,33%800,22
Matilda4111,411575945,76%81,50
11081141,687225952,54%1261,27
VK 16.02 Leopard5106,582855945,76%122,21
WZ-132A9351,445145942,37%229,01
T54E19769,635315947,46%509,55
FV4025 Contriver111326,787595949,15%662,01
B14103,451945846,55%81,28
T57 Heavy101066,106015839,66%507,20
Leo7573,575105650,00%793,72
AMX 65 t8706,615405639,29%546,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8672,805855650,00%582,53
M3 Lee4164,111965543,64%359,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91135,426245538,18%768,39
Renault UE 573106,931215538,18%80,24
Sav m/434115,691495440,74%50,34
Ikv 1035303,023125453,70%622,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,381435367,92%320,45
40TP Habicha6381,753415345,28%503,50
IS-2-II8652,855695349,06%568,55
VK 30.01 (H)5152,752365238,46%69,98
T1 Heavy5248,002545232,69%220,17
Somua SAu 40495,131415248,08%86,70
Strv m/425234,392605160,78%539,70
Achilles6538,253975141,18%743,69
Škoda T 245222,182805054,00%464,44
Leopard Prototyp A9711,204815054,00%491,21
Conqueror9515,474134948,98%266,44
FV226 Contradictious 8720,656414957,14%620,04
ST vz. 394120,742364748,94%193,21
Object 2639732,515544742,55%366,62
Bofors Tornvagn 8770,535584738,30%500,28
IS-3A 8840,856544643,48%674,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6553,313904540,00%771,81
Bisonte C45 8880,226374542,22%703,99
Škoda T 256489,933904438,64%745,96
M374191,842014443,18%424,84
Strv 107-12111611,326984443,18%799,56
IS-410783,955434447,73%400,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518622,146494468,18%642,08
Ashigaru 101213,115944443,18%581,78
BT-7482,931114346,51%84,76
Lago4118,142034353,49%220,63
Object 430 Version II9634,164134323,26%303,73
Carro d'assalto P.887469,744564247,62%434,37
M2 Medium Tank3110,881484252,38%262,59
O-Ho8507,214954252,38%423,45
Vz. 44-17640,275414146,34%638,01
Coccodrillo 101152,465524134,15%481,28
Durchbruchswagen 24147,201914030,00%145,63
Marder II3108,901543956,41%219,75
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 790,083653754,05%170,12
P.435232,753833661,11%556,16
Type 5 Ke-Ho4132,062383655,56%311,91
Comet7445,425353652,78%570,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs445,832073652,78%122,20
Type 4 Ju-To7928,896783650,00%1118,15
Marder 38T4223,692383666,67%579,47
Object 268 Version 410982,115613638,89%393,97
Black Rock 11955,867003641,67%351,30
FV3046301,113573551,43%366,80
E 50 Ausf. M101071,545903542,86%645,36
IS-27736,655763444,12%756,73
M5 Stuart448,062303438,24%0,00
BZT-70 101468,596203429,41%630,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 278,001373333,33%155,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha323,30833336,36%0,00
SU-76M4124,641413357,58%245,59
Object 432U111219,187523351,52%757,94
Type 95 Heavy4157,192713250,00%354,84
Sturmpanzer II4187,912353250,00%489,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,811033148,39%85,34
T-50-2 6285,844143145,16%575,23
StuG IV 5209,262473158,06%427,45
A-447653,104623030,00%728,92
FV601 Saladin8408,375413056,67%395,89
STA-2 8579,074473030,00%407,52
WZ-120G FT 91464,307523053,33%977,62
FV4004 Conway91020,455772951,72%805,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,891242853,57%113,88
AMX 38380,861492846,43%62,89
Großtraktor - Krupp 3140,642772867,86%498,64
Prototipo Standard B91439,047052744,44%1272,32
SU-100M17686,115922751,85%879,75
M60 10861,305182737,04%356,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison360,621052650,00%90,70
M7 Priest3116,081852642,31%110,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007371,523972532,00%273,13
Vz. 55101662,807282548,00%963,46
Leichttraktor173,601202552,00%203,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza91045,005292528,00%601,35
MTLS-1G14 3141,402032552,00%421,13
P26/404188,382632450,00%331,94
Semovente M415197,962562339,13%140,20
T56 GMC394,221072334,78%55,18
AMX 67 Imbattable111315,656572339,13%566,50
L-60 269,432232347,83%199,29
Predatore 91115,046902352,17%857,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8656,266772365,22%696,71
T 55A 9816,785472330,43%533,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,501692245,45%59,99
Vz. 62 Jasan 91040,277232254,55%804,00
Škoda T 509633,954722138,10%258,08
SU-182103,761122157,14%533,53
SU-5460,241312147,62%115,35
O-I Experimental5184,142892142,86%95,57
Staghound Mk. III6454,104842147,62%641,63
ST-II101042,717172157,14%671,66
Versuchspanzer 579933,716562138,10%473,93
T-29 3167,522292142,86%366,64
T28 Concept 7196,142972142,86%41,83
M3 Stuart371,201682050,00%104,24
14TP4121,752672055,00%324,22
Valentine3184,253042065,00%648,77
WZ-132-110338,105682040,00%107,50
MS-1129,21811942,11%11,04
Renault FT AC288,68831926,32%93,75
AEC Armoured Car5289,473161931,58%378,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581194,536881936,84%825,00
Pz.Kpfw. II248,781231833,33%0,67
T2 Medium Tank246,28961844,44%34,18
XM69 Hacker111184,786001838,89%484,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,76771747,06%64,42
LT vz. 352114,531581747,06%388,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G394,711921758,82%280,53
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11956,246561741,18%336,14
25TP KSUST II5115,313011650,00%104,66
T-26249,31791643,75%26,76
T288744,754641650,00%619,73
Ares 758669,065351637,50%459,03
AT-FV230 Breaker111342,256251631,25%556,36
T1 Cunningham146,33801540,00%11,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,001211573,33%435,03
BT-2275,131111540,00%103,08
D1212,80401540,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,401731533,33%425,36
D2362,861301450,00%73,82
Stridsyxa 8851,506341457,14%702,28
Caernarvon Action X 8610,295831435,71%430,10
M15/423183,151391315,38%313,65
Panzerjäger I284,621021338,46%69,45
AT-1267,15861353,85%111,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer465,081401241,67%21,13
Gorilla111500,756331241,67%660,69
Centurion Action X101179,005521127,27%650,54
SDP wz 66 Grom 8337,553211118,18%24,27
Kolohousenka161,70901030,00%43,15
LT vz. 383134,602831080,00%552,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B232,00631030,00%0,00
Ikv 723160,701991050,00%338,92
WZ-111 model 5A101256,707731060,00%993,15
Ares 8591089,606721040,00%778,73
T26E5 8497,303721040,00%340,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8727,004411020,00%517,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 8616,705721040,00%447,84
Strv m/40L351,67165955,56%148,22
50TP prototyp 8863,89685966,67%883,00
M2 Light29,78107944,44%39,71
Pvlvv fm/42242,44111944,44%86,79
Cruiser Mk. II2145,78208955,56%557,53
M10 RBFM 5567,33500944,44%1078,16
Hotchkiss H35247,13119850,00%73,08
T1 HMC290,00119862,50%474,33
Type 98 Ke-Ni3150,25151837,50%383,77
Bishop5118,13157837,50%0,00
Kunze Panzer 9905,50444812,50%535,92
Light Mk. VIC 2143,25297875,00%871,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2121,50238825,00%339,30
TT-130M 9973,63689850,00%814,28
AE Phase I 9573,63418825,00%181,53
STK-211958,14691742,86%352,43
Object 265T 91271,71726742,86%934,32
Emil I8845,17589650,00%786,47
KV-137165,67250616,67%1,07
Chieftain Mk. 6 101619,83756650,00%1050,74
AS-XX 40 t111143,50718650,00%684,14
Renault FT16,0070560,00%172,24
Renault NC-31126,2039520,00%0,00
Black Prince7543,20600540,00%510,61
Windhund 8866,40598560,00%845,09
KB-52 9472,80461520,00%81,16
Type 95 Ha-Go244,7566425,00%0,00
7TP2173,50198475,00%687,28
Type 91 Heavy3173,75222450,00%434,35
T3 HMC2168,25112425,00%508,21
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91343,00774450,00%1019,22
T-45 2175,75349475,00%911,68
IMT 8546,00538450,00%435,47
OCP Peacekeeper 91440,50585425,00%854,37
Strv m/382132,67183333,33%326,80
AMX 13 10510290,3327230,00%8,22
GSOR the TANK 91342,33821366,67%1198,93
IS-2 shielded 7238,0010930,00%3,10
43 M. Toldi III 30,0075366,67%261,00
Strv fm/21155,50171250,00%109,92
Renault Otsu179,50125250,00%176,81
4TP1167,5015520,00%694,86
10TP379,002612100,00%291,32
TVP VTU Koncept8462,00394250,00%425,86
Felice 91014,5033020,00%592,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 5149,50439250,00%255,05
FV224 Chopper7931,008532100,00%1142,37
MKA 2277,00502250,00%1018,09
Toro 9599,00658250,00%344,32
AMX ELC 901 6246,00419250,00%433,58
Fantôme 9503,0024920,00%149,54
Terrifiant 92040,001031250,00%1610,44
Fiat 30001229,003381100,00%1550,03
M14/412117,001591100,00%427,95
Cruiser Mk. I1189,002611100,00%966,15
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2125,002871100,00%561,79
AT 2550,008910,00%0,00
Jade Coil 8335,0016410,00%4,32
Executor112432,0037410,00%1150,38
Char de transition 6645,007111100,00%903,51
Super Hellcat 7366,0018910,00%228,28
Fauteur112190,0021910,00%965,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-01
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2024-10-18