dabayer

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2877501624
Ø Tier6,820,009,319,25
Victories1370447,62%00,00%850,00%1250,00%
Defeats1475051,26%00,00%743,75%1145,83%
Draws3211,12%00,00%16,25%14,17%
Battles survived614221,34%00,00%318,75%416,67%
Tanks destroyed157990,5500,0070,4480,33
Destruction ratio0,700,000,540,40
Tanks spotted241170,8400,00140,88180,75
Damage dealt673,550,001.331,001.113,17
Capture points303331,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points78670,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience444,390,00566,13503,29
WN7729,600,00742,95620,97
WN8732,200,001095,41889,59
Total
Battles28775
Ø Tier6,82
Victories1370447,62%
Defeats1475051,26%
Draws3211,12%
Battles survived614221,34%
Tanks destroyed157990,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted241170,84
Damage dealt673,55
Capture points303331,05
Defense points78670,27
Experience444,39
WN7729,60
WN8732,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,31
Victories850,00%
Defeats743,75%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt1.331,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience566,13
WN7742,95
WN81095,41
Past 30 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,25
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed80,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted180,75
Damage dealt1.113,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience503,29
WN7620,97
WN8889,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.314,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience488,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.314,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience488,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt172,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience48,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt172,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience48,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt136,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience75,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt136,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience75,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles354000
Victories10930,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22162,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws246,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8223,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4201,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,850,000,000,00
Capture points5021,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4161,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience444,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles354
Victories10930,79%
Defeats22162,43%
Draws246,78%
Battles survived8223,16%
Tanks destroyed1940,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4201,19
Damage dealt938,85
Capture points5021,42
Defense points4161,18
Experience444,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories5737,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9159,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4428,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,660,000,000,00
Capture points3442,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience267,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories5737,25%
Defeats9159,48%
Draws53,27%
Battles survived4428,76%
Tanks destroyed570,37
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1120,73
Damage dealt483,66
Capture points3442,25
Defense points380,25
Experience267,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV3046579,02378138349,24%956,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9985,52492133446,10%644,05
VK 36.01 (H)6445,64328124249,60%636,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8952,2650685344,20%797,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,9434069450,86%759,62
Grille 15101113,7850864042,19%562,25
Hummel6645,7243059351,94%938,53
Waffenträger auf E 100101338,2452053638,62%662,69
Tiger I7764,8743353248,68%885,58
SU-86672,0148953148,21%864,40
Löwe 8855,2253252445,23%845,69
SU-263251,0825650754,04%701,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4155,5429549652,22%435,30
E 100101289,6560944448,20%873,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3288,5631043456,91%1162,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4150,4031440848,77%334,95
Tiger II8815,4251237743,24%766,10
T34 8774,7048736644,54%714,17
T-103 8811,5355636145,43%675,26
SU-130PM 8792,6354135848,32%591,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5198,3219632642,33%288,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7774,2744732054,69%1179,05
AT 15A 7760,4353831744,48%935,53
O-I6704,8552929952,84%1196,09
SU-100Y 6540,9847529254,11%887,60
IS-6 8913,9958828449,30%905,68
G.W. E 100101122,9859028347,00%843,08
E 7591095,4959128241,84%816,95
M446721,5946027550,18%1173,87
Ferdinand81122,0454727252,21%1125,61
Jagdpanther II81008,9751127248,53%940,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 8767,3757826444,70%804,83
Marder 38T4318,0229024650,81%761,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8919,2860523847,90%936,26
T2 Light Tank 2108,3125323749,79%335,79
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8958,5963322450,00%896,37
E 25 7517,0942022343,95%497,15
Tetrarch 2189,5225120949,28%910,85
Maus101343,8863219950,25%877,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101098,9663119554,36%866,53
Jagdtiger91348,1655918743,85%1004,78
FV4005 Stage II10982,7448218739,57%482,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3165,2519818251,65%426,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5309,5425918243,96%509,93
Jagdpanzer E 100101287,7756717946,37%716,90
KV-26489,7644917857,87%793,63
T71 DA7359,0241717544,00%467,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120,9515617044,71%466,40
Dicker Max 6527,2040316946,15%773,95
T3 HMC2210,2332916750,30%958,28
Ho-Ri 3101191,8957016444,51%603,20
Jagdpanther7696,4843214744,90%775,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,7314814746,94%64,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 507628,1239214647,26%657,59
Object 261101133,9765814552,41%887,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810986,1659814246,48%714,61
AMX 13 909386,3847912846,09%344,16
M415353,3930812745,67%411,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9966,8051812439,52%637,60
Cromwell B 6455,8540512450,00%685,17
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3423,4058812066,67%1214,14
SU-122-44 7617,2341112039,17%586,90
G.W. Tiger (P)8765,2045011843,22%663,46
122 TM 8865,0357711846,61%752,21
G.W. Tiger9849,4145711742,74%617,08
Nashorn6497,1740011740,17%618,94
IS-38867,1254411552,17%874,84
XM57 81052,8263811548,70%757,07
Sturer Emil7615,8043611242,86%645,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8645,6252910947,71%506,65
IS-2 7777,2156410950,46%927,55
T-34-85 Rudy 6524,0743710746,73%736,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2116,921879953,54%374,13
FV38059928,945479855,10%790,11
Leichttraktor159,001179646,88%75,55
T54E19888,545569348,39%640,78
S-517706,035349256,52%857,87
TL-7 91013,326279047,78%739,09
T297782,265628852,27%861,97
StuG III Ausf. G5369,172968744,83%663,15
ISU-1528840,855098744,83%680,71
T9591472,476748651,16%1062,02
Leopard Prototyp A9927,544948536,47%517,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 8529,944218444,05%435,17
M66662,634748338,55%919,34
BT-74158,982038139,51%320,96
T675307,792948047,50%502,38
T376291,233608053,75%602,55
M53/M5591258,306817946,84%1105,49
Chi-To SP7832,295947850,00%804,77
T1 Heavy5462,784107748,05%816,36
KV-48997,555907558,67%1226,56
Type 64 6261,372997542,67%387,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7401,374497350,68%586,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9887,875297037,14%597,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101014,775206944,93%594,49
ISU-122S 7702,484146952,17%848,73
T-1506623,044586741,79%878,40
FV2078763,975526750,75%857,72
DZT-159 91019,196556746,27%691,48
ELC EVEN 90 8414,534596642,42%532,57
TVP T 50/5110919,815826442,19%467,65
SU-85I 5308,242766238,71%385,67
VK 30.02 (D)7403,624376150,82%455,71
O-Ni7584,894096134,43%480,48
M24 Chaffee5204,802896145,90%490,72
T-50-2 6261,664276159,02%598,57
Somua S353414,923196050,00%1156,48
M56 Scorpion 7552,074236046,67%571,31
IS-7101008,226015942,37%568,28
T288745,784525949,15%609,93
M127617,574635846,55%613,11
Vz. 68 Squall 8261,424465742,11%196,57
Type 95 Ji-Ro6565,204085651,79%812,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII101206,935955641,07%683,95
AMX ELC bis5148,902415149,02%309,05
T698736,885195139,22%641,66
Toro 9945,186645048,00%649,43
ST-I9900,845554955,10%733,67
T110E3101244,826634955,10%752,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8369,133584835,42%329,28
Hotchkiss EBR7196,963204839,58%136,87
ARL 446398,353024632,61%373,20
Ho-Ri 191156,396434650,00%807,90
50TP prototyp 8727,735784544,44%550,10
KV-15585,934194555,56%1238,59
FV4202 8654,844824557,78%741,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 474234,642874447,73%700,34
Sturmpanzer II4141,281454337,21%207,18
Strv K 9770,025454341,86%474,16
M46 Patton KR 8448,144684351,16%374,57
AE Phase I 91023,406374341,86%673,60
VK 16.02 Leopard541,551794238,10%1,23
BT-7 artillery 3189,102744153,66%630,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison377,43954037,50%5,56
M18 Hellcat6397,483264047,50%502,91
TS-54 8623,705934052,50%486,01
Indien-Panzer8541,444813946,15%483,53
SU-14-17585,725563956,41%777,58
T-29 3504,724903966,67%2126,32
VK 75.01 (K) 8714,844173836,84%486,31
Škoda T 509900,495743740,54%552,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505269,323043754,05%442,10
T499294,325213748,65%218,72
Object 2579755,035243737,84%391,53
Škoda T 27 8535,174523638,89%354,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 8736,085073644,44%493,26
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8505,144853534,29%306,60
T-832 8712,565103441,18%421,83
112 8912,826413455,88%1054,06
Panhard EBR 10510423,155213342,42%225,11
Bofors Tornvagn 8652,915843348,48%510,74
43 M. Toldi III 3164,752303250,00%718,93
KV-1S6626,584873151,61%1035,90
T1 Cunningham198,132343060,00%514,30
IS-410875,937433060,00%593,89
T92 HMC101085,405893046,67%829,72
Rinoceronte101208,526152937,93%610,09
Wespe398,901332958,62%294,04
Marder II3110,591312937,93%88,07
G.W. Panther7437,073732944,83%325,00
Panzerjäger I2120,571562864,29%427,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5375,113742835,71%538,79
ShPTK-TVP 100 8766,146152853,57%670,55
BT-22146,441892740,74%502,01
Object 274a 8562,934712744,44%448,14
MS-11106,421862646,15%401,33
T-109879,585352634,62%556,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559836,586032650,00%670,62
M40/M438689,565852556,00%643,79
Tiger-Maus 91098,385222429,17%600,87
GSOR 1010 FB 8434,634302437,50%186,63
Jagdpanzer IV6349,483682339,13%358,93
Cruiser Mk. III3101,042012343,48%237,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4280,552422268,18%768,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8694,405692050,00%627,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3230,212241952,63%809,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3205,053181957,89%827,71
Somua SAu 404341,223201855,56%878,24
Leopard 110866,335921838,89%381,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6308,833571850,00%545,24
FCM 50 t 8349,283281822,22%94,95
59-166474,945251764,71%1368,42
Ho-Ri 28525,003101711,76%243,18
Durchbruchswagen 24152,591831747,06%232,11
Matilda Black Prince 5262,003591752,94%495,80
WZ-1317424,564821650,00%645,24
AMX 13 757204,193951643,75%177,71
SU-1527401,005051573,33%499,69
AMX 404223,802131533,33%563,37
Type 5 Heavy101747,208371573,33%1197,33
S35 CA5340,533011540,00%455,32
Pz.Kpfw. I283,531251533,33%98,03
FCM 362178,271981546,67%690,74
Ikv 723152,43961435,71%187,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 548508,714061428,57%248,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8194,572701421,43%38,90
VK 100.01 (P)8999,076441457,14%1040,58
MKA 2396,644581478,57%1700,18
Caernarvon Action X 8722,938061464,29%840,96
UDES 038362,624661353,85%257,69
M-II-Y7463,854231338,46%291,88
IS-2-II8587,856231353,85%551,81
KV-1SA 5492,924291330,77%863,00
Hirschkäfer11633,237581369,23%362,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4326,622791338,46%719,41
CS-52 LIS 8874,234571323,08%700,49
KV-37686,834561258,33%836,72
M36 Jackson6484,753641258,33%719,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,752171250,00%146,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68241,003051233,33%118,30
Panhard EBR 909309,424851241,67%183,49
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8460,673821233,33%207,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6372,003791233,33%727,81
Sav m/434169,551791136,36%193,51
Covenanter5187,823121136,36%398,30
T-34 with L-11 4232,095021181,82%835,93
T-116 3245,822591136,36%770,95
SU-76M4187,101751040,00%255,41
Pawlack Tank6528,904131050,00%659,52
M22 Locust 3228,004021050,00%830,84
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8652,705081040,00%406,42
Progetto C50 mod. 669892,67770966,67%738,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6329,00372966,67%450,84
SU-54141,89206966,67%315,92
T25/27717,00477955,56%1051,70
Valiant 5440,89433966,67%932,95
LT vz. 383237,25213862,50%936,86
T56 GMC3139,88122825,00%221,60
AMX 12 t6165,00418862,50%387,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 518577,25354825,00%369,69
Pz.Sfl. IVb4208,50191862,50%661,02
Panhard AMD 178B6115,88333850,00%137,60
Object 703 Version II 8487,50528837,50%212,61
Patton the Tank 91072,50716850,00%1049,23
Manticore10969,25455825,00%858,62
60G FT5482,57334742,86%788,07
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)216,2967742,86%46,92
M-IV-Y 8714,71638757,14%687,37
FV226 Contradictious 8866,29666757,14%710,27
Matilda4188,83256666,67%513,48
M15/423300,50141616,67%644,31
TVP VTU Koncept8531,33371616,67%422,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2115,67144616,67%243,39
FCM 36 Pak 40 3192,83233633,33%270,22
Type 97 Te-Ke 2225,83221633,33%845,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,40266580,00%637,63
Strv fm/211116,40127520,00%372,82
M2 Light2420,00385560,00%1688,59
WZ-131G FT6314,60347540,00%249,84
Tiger (P)7356,00270520,00%165,73
FV4004 Conway91005,00596540,00%574,55
StuG IV 5261,2018850,00%360,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2116,25204450,00%431,88
4TP1253,50294475,00%1526,62
Type 95 Heavy4164,25215475,00%502,50
O-Ho8581,25550450,00%490,73
Semovente M415519,75506475,00%1138,18
M10 Wolverine5217,2517940,00%198,42
T-703123,0098425,00%218,94
SU-122A5268,2516140,00%311,63
Taschenratte11651,00752450,00%213,12
T-45 2153,50295475,00%713,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2297,50324425,00%869,50
Fiat 30001230,67303366,67%1503,23
M14/412432,673983100,00%1952,89
Type 1 Chi-He4389,33245333,33%968,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6227,00188333,33%99,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,00123333,33%155,19
Cruiser Mk. II229,67102366,67%244,52
Bishop5348,3319930,00%476,16
T-602151,00302366,67%664,51
T7 Combat Car 22,671063100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5268,6730230,00%623,55
T-34-3 8120,00470366,67%261,00
Fantôme 9284,67623366,67%261,00
Kolohousenka130,501712100,00%264,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 281,5012620,00%152,34
Renault FT10,0070250,00%84,37
Strv m/40L3233,50237250,00%713,36
Renault NC-311153,50229250,00%706,57
14TP4101,5016920,00%74,64
Ikv 1035595,00349250,00%1200,25
AMX M4 mle. 457118,50232250,00%113,16
T-34-2G FT7581,006322100,00%714,44
WZ-111-1G FT8570,00316250,00%404,97
AT 86503,00463250,00%844,48
BZT-70 101038,00697250,00%472,79
Gabler’s Destroyer 5104,5029420,00%7,17
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91286,5024220,00%674,53
Ram II 5141,00269250,00%151,63
L-60 247,00199250,00%104,56
TBT 9247,5033120,00%0,00
Panther/M10 780,506022100,00%261,00
Projet Louis 9251,00386250,00%160,26
Super Hellcat 7124,50232250,00%112,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 8285,5039620,00%28,12
LT vz. 352448,003561100,00%2671,58
Renault Otsu1127,004841100,00%657,36
Konštrukta T-34/10071903,0013201100,00%3379,81
Grille50,005510,00%0,00
T25 AT70,0010310,00%0,00
M8A14130,004661100,00%328,27
GSOR the TANK 9651,0039210,00%284,78
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 80,003271100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3146,004591100,00%449,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,002810,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5249,004081100,00%593,69
Stridsyxa 8729,0025510,00%448,89
LTP 338,003910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6280,0015910,00%189,81
FCM 2C 398,0013510,00%8,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 246,0012010,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3614,006111100,00%2952,12
Yong Bing 9920,009441100,00%657,94
SU-100I 5953,0042610,00%1687,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-19