clitkomander89

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8649553225
Ø Tier6,777,808,348,16
Victories426349,29%480,00%2649,06%11048,89%
Defeats425949,24%120,00%2649,06%11048,89%
Draws1271,47%00,00%11,89%52,22%
Battles survived236327,32%240,00%1732,08%6127,11%
Tanks destroyed64500,7551,00350,661210,54
Destruction ratio1,031,670,970,74
Tanks spotted96261,1191,80310,582020,90
Damage dealt740,88672,601.073,041.017,32
Capture points70000,8100,0000,00600,27
Defense points36640,4200,0050,09360,16
Experience543,38812,40683,00668,31
WN7934,311216,46804,26784,52
WN81015,101018,711002,16970,19
Total
Battles8649
Ø Tier6,77
Victories426349,29%
Defeats425949,24%
Draws1271,47%
Battles survived236327,32%
Tanks destroyed64500,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted96261,11
Damage dealt740,88
Capture points70000,81
Defense points36640,42
Experience543,38
WN7934,31
WN81015,10
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier7,80
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt672,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience812,40
WN71216,46
WN81018,71
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier8,34
Victories2649,06%
Defeats2649,06%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1732,08%
Tanks destroyed350,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted310,58
Damage dealt1.073,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,09
Experience683,00
WN7804,26
WN81002,16
Past 30 days
Battles225
Ø Tier8,16
Victories11048,89%
Defeats11048,89%
Draws52,22%
Battles survived6127,11%
Tanks destroyed1210,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2020,90
Damage dealt1.017,32
Capture points600,27
Defense points360,16
Experience668,31
WN7784,52
WN8970,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience907,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt827,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience907,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,000,000,000,00
Capture points192,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience579,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt602,00
Capture points192,11
Defense points00,00
Experience579,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles349000
Victories20157,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14040,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12535,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2740,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4361,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,130,000,000,00
Capture points5141,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1690,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience487,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles349
Victories20157,59%
Defeats14040,11%
Draws82,29%
Battles survived12535,82%
Tanks destroyed2740,79
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted4361,25
Damage dealt652,13
Capture points5141,47
Defense points1690,48
Experience487,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,260,000,000,00
Capture points512,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points512,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience468,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats736,84%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed160,84
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted130,68
Damage dealt1.036,26
Capture points512,68
Defense points512,68
Experience468,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2371,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed361,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points802,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience441,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2371,88%
Defeats928,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2062,50%
Tanks destroyed361,13
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted140,44
Damage dealt762,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points802,50
Experience441,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (197)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6868,9757555856,63%1832,14
KV-856730,2053133451,50%1276,17
SU-130PM 81144,3766525349,80%1051,68
Jagdpanther II81209,5760024550,20%1340,74
AT 15A 7802,4959222752,42%1173,67
T3091291,2364422145,25%999,12
IS-6 8891,3860121347,89%946,94
T2 Light Tank 2140,8537218149,72%533,00
M26 Pershing81061,4161917349,13%1409,83
Cromwell6620,8262417159,65%1379,31
LT-432 8436,7063717152,05%646,55
Hummel6737,3343016747,31%1176,44
Object 703 Version II 8998,9474616251,23%969,09
FV3046620,5444015651,28%1124,28
T71 DA7412,8847714643,84%652,54
G.W. Panther7747,2941014337,76%706,73
M46 Patton91130,4368913650,00%1067,14
E 25 7854,1361113647,79%1169,03
M48A5 Patton101346,5868113047,69%905,67
T-505100,4533012347,15%137,36
T207515,7050612247,54%615,99
FV4005 Stage II10892,4555012143,80%449,59
HWK 30 8473,4458511952,10%733,13
Löwe 8949,1560011945,38%978,01
ELC EVEN 90 8451,006389548,42%728,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,864789156,04%1117,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81085,677699162,64%1298,80
Strv S1 81132,045949045,56%1071,94
M75171,303128946,07%399,58
Grille5401,833448752,87%864,38
FV2078632,625008741,38%556,18
T-50-2 6274,584498636,05%489,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6428,834398446,43%713,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101697,866938351,81%1215,62
Turtle Mk. I 8827,436768350,60%673,50
T34 8685,024828141,98%577,00
AMX ELC bis5165,373438140,74%276,95
Jagdpanzer IV6420,053957847,44%641,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4157,422627856,41%309,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3178,793847761,04%804,96
Sturmpanzer II4343,603007550,67%1201,26
Object 430U101121,695837534,67%605,79
Super Conqueror101247,726507244,44%736,32
Jagdpanther7623,464166747,76%739,18
StuG III Ausf. G5263,863156446,88%439,52
STA-18833,596466152,46%923,86
IS71119,036885947,46%1676,70
T675596,665815860,34%1691,50
KV-26753,205715446,30%1271,73
FV380591000,786915451,85%910,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8743,025715345,28%593,85
MT-256131,864285145,10%163,88
M5 Stuart475,493134955,10%139,34
AMX 12 t6273,044474940,82%512,82
GSOR 1008 81259,517104748,94%1281,61
IS-38667,726884656,52%682,12
SU-855476,003484546,67%1062,48
T698878,456964454,55%1075,42
Object 43091181,786564143,90%910,17
Tiger I71154,088293855,26%1473,87
SU-1006893,115253855,26%1867,76
FV4004 Conway91116,006293751,35%916,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6710,005083743,24%1322,86
Bisonte C45 81083,037023644,44%994,68
Type 586649,246363461,76%1488,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7817,566503452,94%1364,20
M5A1 Stuart4120,283163246,88%227,92
T2971113,317313246,88%1299,50
KV-15406,554213145,16%654,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6268,655743151,61%626,39
Vz. 68 Squall 8401,945353141,94%454,83
SU-1527800,474673043,33%956,40
T-4481011,406133046,67%1214,58
T54E191407,557232948,28%1346,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581557,5510012965,52%1500,74
M-VII-Y 91532,248702962,07%1128,84
Conqueror91519,867572846,43%1332,68
T-34-856432,705052762,96%797,80
Alecto4341,743592744,44%862,97
Charioteer81009,074932733,33%846,65
T77 81336,707952755,56%1544,59
AMX 13 757444,234782638,46%638,13
T28 Prototype81236,156852650,00%1313,19
STG 8937,086742646,15%1044,65
STA-2 8553,625242638,46%447,60
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3236,583202441,67%424,64
M415336,003342250,00%392,82
VK 30.02 (M)6927,276912245,45%1697,57
M446454,774752250,00%690,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3190,801702040,00%517,42
M127681,956052050,00%746,64
King Tiger (Captured) 7739,855442040,00%735,91
SFAC 105 81019,306102050,00%869,05
T25/27695,165321963,16%1008,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5159,722751838,89%232,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505339,763091747,06%552,71
Marder II3189,412501747,06%400,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 8558,064151643,75%448,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5159,502461643,75%176,31
XM57 81319,196951637,50%1007,31
Panzerjäger I275,671351540,00%27,16
T376240,133651540,00%391,60
Strv m/425546,934851450,00%1419,80
Type 4 Chi-To6516,084621338,46%848,21
Type 6191168,778121361,54%1182,28
M24 Chaffee5180,084161346,15%427,15
WZ-120-1G FT 81176,855481323,08%1018,34
Leox 91555,856541330,77%1072,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7724,586091241,67%938,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu5355,334371250,00%889,19
Strv 746538,424851250,00%783,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3267,923681250,00%883,28
M374193,252181233,33%418,89
Type 3 Ju-Nu6916,425691225,00%1386,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3176,923421250,00%618,55
T1 HMC2183,361821136,36%915,29
AT 25300,004571154,55%597,70
T92 8321,645191145,45%369,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5530,094971172,73%1561,34
T-284218,103341050,00%570,81
Leichttraktor134,101251050,00%83,69
Lorraine 39L AM3376,303141060,00%1316,39
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91562,308661070,00%1277,18
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2135,803451060,00%499,05
Char Futur 4 91074,109101070,00%985,52
Type 64 6407,405211050,00%850,44
SU-182196,00188944,44%1035,73
Covenanter5325,89424988,89%1286,67
T-437764,11766966,67%1258,84
KV-137732,00607944,44%1162,08
Stridsyxa 81712,89985966,67%2106,98
T-34-85M 6755,78542933,33%976,38
T78 61280,56763966,67%2165,37
Super Hellcat 7806,67488933,33%934,95
M2 Light237,88114825,00%0,33
T3 HMC2197,00309862,50%953,82
SU-76M4138,00126850,00%210,69
Matilda4838,71509714,29%2403,92
VK 36.01 (H)6836,86743757,14%1553,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6371,86369742,86%322,03
AMX 383209,57453742,86%599,51
T1 Cunningham154,00157616,67%63,00
Škoda T 245553,67368633,33%1321,74
Type 1 Chi-He4176,33294650,00%409,61
A-205123,17276666,67%405,36
Black Prince7737,67577633,33%741,13
M7 Priest3489,67364650,00%1586,32
Tiger 131 6705,33765666,67%1213,13
Sexton I 3172,17240650,00%400,25
T-345200,40328560,00%434,58
AMX 40431,40138520,00%0,00
SU-26393,80195560,00%205,72
VK 28.016405,60540580,00%1218,83
Birch Gun4148,80126540,00%286,98
Pz.Kpfw. I260,60219540,00%18,94
Staghound Mk. III6720,00574540,00%1176,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4260,20352540,00%574,56
T-54 first prototype 8451,40531520,00%288,85
MS-1139,7572450,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41091,25690450,00%4417,16
Bishop5259,75126425,00%269,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81475,00580425,00%1291,02
Char de transition 61077,25799450,00%1798,11
T26E3 Eagle 7 71219,75694425,00%1842,15
Renault FT 75 BS2136,009630,00%522,15
ST vz. 394336,00277333,33%852,08
Lago4660,675933100,00%2712,26
Hotchkiss H35295,67268366,67%392,98
Type 5 Ke-Ho4390,00318366,67%1385,14
AT-12192,33126333,33%546,31
SDP 44 Burza6342,005183100,00%558,74
A-447440,336323100,00%681,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81082,67698366,67%1143,22
BT-7 artillery 3214,6722830,00%503,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I1191,50206250,00%863,73
Chi-Ni2371,506302100,00%2466,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.439,5010920,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2243,004052100,00%1213,60
T71 CMCD7202,5017720,00%137,79
Valentine II 4257,00595250,00%851,63
LTP 365,00202250,00%122,84
Valiant 5685,0010102100,00%2118,11
IS-3A 8982,00936250,00%765,43
Kolohousenka1250,0021510,00%1135,43
Strv fm/211216,003391100,00%1187,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,0018810,00%422,36
Renault FT10,005610,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,004910,00%0,00
Type T-345497,007861100,00%1738,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5134,005611100,00%276,37
AMR 35 2393,0030310,00%2088,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8414,007041100,00%381,30
BT-SV 3239,0028810,00%628,17
Light Mk. VIC 2455,0039310,00%2858,41
M4A1 FL 10 6720,007461100,00%1066,23
Lorraine 40 t 8313,007921100,00%302,58
Chi-Go 7693,008211100,00%921,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-12-03
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-07-28