chip01

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4490626137526
Ø Tier7,568,888,128,06
Victories2115847,12%1350,00%6446,72%25548,48%
Defeats2298451,18%1350,00%7252,55%26350,00%
Draws7641,70%00,00%10,73%81,52%
Battles survived1114824,83%934,62%3727,01%14928,33%
Tanks destroyed290810,65170,65750,553390,64
Destruction ratio0,861,000,750,90
Tanks spotted388900,87160,621771,294570,87
Damage dealt952,781.377,041.204,661.254,96
Capture points265630,59501,92700,513590,68
Defense points108210,2400,0000,00970,18
Experience608,03689,46741,23736,34
WN7835,72863,62860,54924,15
WN8981,281140,231212,191239,78
Total
Battles44906
Ø Tier7,56
Victories2115847,12%
Defeats2298451,18%
Draws7641,70%
Battles survived1114824,83%
Tanks destroyed290810,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted388900,87
Damage dealt952,78
Capture points265630,59
Defense points108210,24
Experience608,03
WN7835,72
WN8981,28
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier8,88
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted160,62
Damage dealt1.377,04
Capture points501,92
Defense points00,00
Experience689,46
WN7863,62
WN81140,23
Past 7 days
Battles137
Ø Tier8,12
Victories6446,72%
Defeats7252,55%
Draws10,73%
Battles survived3727,01%
Tanks destroyed750,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1771,29
Damage dealt1.204,66
Capture points700,51
Defense points00,00
Experience741,23
WN7860,54
WN81212,19
Past 30 days
Battles526
Ø Tier8,06
Victories25548,48%
Defeats26350,00%
Draws81,52%
Battles survived14928,33%
Tanks destroyed3390,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4570,87
Damage dealt1.254,96
Capture points3590,68
Defense points970,18
Experience736,34
WN7924,15
WN81239,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories3564,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1629,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3361,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.066,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1232,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience796,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories3564,81%
Defeats1629,63%
Draws35,56%
Battles survived3361,11%
Tanks destroyed410,76
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted100,19
Damage dealt2.066,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points1232,28
Experience796,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points232,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience279,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt691,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points232,56
Experience279,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,400,000,000,00
Capture points408,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience310,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt522,40
Capture points408,00
Defense points00,00
Experience310,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335000
Victories14442,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17351,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws185,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12637,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,690,000,000,00
Capture points940,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3771,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience573,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles335
Victories14442,99%
Defeats17351,64%
Draws185,37%
Battles survived12637,61%
Tanks destroyed2480,74
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1450,43
Damage dealt1.286,69
Capture points940,28
Defense points3771,13
Experience573,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,290,000,000,00
Capture points361,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points993,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience526,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories828,57%
Defeats2071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed110,39
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted210,75
Damage dealt766,29
Capture points361,29
Defense points993,54
Experience526,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359000
Victories14139,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20557,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11231,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2400,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,770,000,000,00
Capture points1690,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3080,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience491,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles359
Victories14139,28%
Defeats20557,10%
Draws133,62%
Battles survived11231,20%
Tanks destroyed1780,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2400,67
Damage dealt699,77
Capture points1690,47
Defense points3080,86
Experience491,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (415)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BZ-176 8971,51721209348,02%772,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8909,34636185343,87%833,42
Type 59 8834,36638163047,85%1001,69
XM57 81528,41770108350,05%1325,26
M661032,1975873159,23%1775,67
Tiger I71009,1170371149,51%1292,56
Object 70491503,5758270241,88%1167,60
T34 8938,4758964545,43%974,66
O-I6863,7068164248,91%1544,06
ShPTK-TVP 100 8967,2063059945,08%842,38
KV-15436,8343057848,79%813,61
AE Phase I 91151,1271456547,61%894,90
E 509952,8958251142,07%651,78
Tiger-Maus 91496,7176250947,94%1224,26
G.W. Tiger91291,3058948949,08%1410,39
AMX 13 909502,4453947942,17%504,31
T-1506721,7156046645,71%1204,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91237,2962943746,91%883,37
IMT 81216,0473542849,07%1253,67
Stridsyxa 81279,2272641344,79%1111,63
G.W. E 100101544,6462239451,27%1504,62
T-1091608,3572239253,83%1723,44
ELC EVEN 90 8560,0560339041,03%855,73
IS-7101678,3670238245,29%1338,86
ISU-15281224,3551037243,55%1280,05
WZ-111 model 6 81316,6178936745,78%1265,64
Cobra 9940,6662036746,05%635,95
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91479,8167235442,66%1073,69
Jagdpanzer E 100101594,4864334646,24%1016,93
Škoda T 56 81273,7275834448,84%1078,97
Jagdtiger91109,5064833450,90%800,95
GSOR 1008 8945,9561232147,66%787,43
T-54 first prototype 8695,6259831840,25%665,14
G.W. Panther71402,2956831751,42%2181,06
KV-26744,4658831352,72%1209,95
IS-381136,5166330048,33%1333,97
SU-1527650,1843928548,07%823,76
M10391385,7867928152,67%1403,42
M16/43 Sahariano 3378,0657627365,93%1092,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 518810,5064027253,31%790,15
Miel 81028,3868327247,06%958,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9991,9261726642,48%760,20
Prototipo 6 81223,0468826341,44%970,43
CC-46 Pancernik 91438,3176226051,15%1212,87
T3281202,5665725545,88%1462,69
Kunze Panzer 91034,2962325248,81%793,37
T-832 81014,4968924845,97%873,15
VK 36.01 (H)6646,4454224652,85%1093,21
T297968,5864724348,15%1246,94
Hummel6949,0948423748,95%1560,90
FV4005 Stage II101301,1760323643,64%834,00
AMX M4 mle. 457706,5258923351,50%821,66
E 65 Zwilling 81406,0681922848,25%1185,32
Ares 7581203,5377122346,64%1264,56
IS7701,3154222148,87%891,18
Tiger II81159,4763422045,45%1385,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 507593,3352621447,20%555,61
E 7591158,7262821443,46%943,11
Ferdinand8864,8754921144,55%720,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5203,7931520146,77%348,25
FV226 Contradictious 81165,7870120146,27%952,56
VK 30.01 (P)6271,0133120040,50%193,14
Jagdtiger Prototype 81218,5776119851,52%1156,73
Tiger (P)7597,2150519143,46%600,28
K-2 81050,1473618946,56%970,92
AAT60 81103,5966518543,78%1036,39
O-Ho8992,1563118442,93%1010,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8631,4351618344,81%440,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8845,1251918042,22%616,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 81075,9562418041,67%854,67
SFAC 105 81186,9666117846,07%996,98
Leopard 1101196,1557117640,91%686,55
VK 30.02 (D)7459,9949217543,43%497,03
SU-1006517,9145017255,23%848,59
Object 752 91433,2277117248,26%1036,71
Type 4 Heavy9764,0161717050,00%505,70
E 100101738,7775917048,24%1223,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81127,2764417044,12%1385,30
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4584,4958016758,08%1281,79
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8691,3854016636,75%564,27
O-Ni7932,6269916248,77%1181,61
Leopard Prototyp A91112,7964015948,43%885,48
Panther7638,5953915649,36%918,48
SU-855255,1429515552,90%440,16
T25 AT7835,0151415447,40%1193,70
Panther II8946,3864115354,25%1327,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9798,0552314942,95%556,96
AMX 12 t6235,5940614349,65%450,48
Toro 91372,9977414254,93%1164,38
T207928,3069414150,35%1314,78
Cromwell6489,1253613455,97%914,83
Grille5492,3135113351,88%1047,62
Type 4 Chi-To6370,5638213240,15%431,56
60TP Lewandowskiego101884,8172013043,85%1152,73
TNH T Vz. 519938,5265012944,19%621,87
M36 Jackson6505,7046112754,33%784,65
T-505100,0236412445,16%117,08
T110E5101260,8757512332,52%661,43
Jagdpanther7603,0349811947,06%647,77
SU-54549,9036711947,90%1515,61
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7922,8861311749,57%1198,23
Felice 91057,8363911547,83%839,36
Pz.Kpfw. 5581403,5680511544,35%1156,69
EMIL 1951 8876,9861311540,00%691,06
M10 Wolverine5372,6836111442,98%676,08
Alecto4388,4233511347,79%941,10
HWK 30 8488,0054611247,32%638,15
Object 268101217,0358311146,85%656,56
AMX 50 1008849,4656311040,00%710,99
Churchill III 5737,7694111051,82%1459,09
Taschenratte112027,0385410941,28%973,00
Buryan 91687,7980310947,71%1197,55
Vz. 64 Blesk8343,8549610640,57%305,62
AMX 13 757373,7951010150,50%642,15
Type 578991,5662110039,00%825,01
Wespe3162,091289743,30%393,57
Char de transition 6881,877259756,70%1444,59
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8808,395769639,58%697,15
E 77 91286,567249644,79%939,79
Gryphon 101841,347929650,00%1228,22
Strv 103-091280,235979541,05%892,71
Conqueror91319,187049243,48%957,98
Cromwell B 6547,975499150,55%830,41
Turtle Mk. I 81256,287658850,00%1167,19
Škoda T 256380,164188749,43%544,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII101716,627508647,67%1075,92
Jagdpanzer E 90 91674,637558650,00%1289,14
T-284126,042348439,29%112,73
T-46374,951168438,10%42,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5195,113308051,25%384,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6355,483658046,25%431,33
T-34-171161,998437951,90%1990,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7580,974507939,24%563,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6701,135257748,05%1057,68
M-VII-Y 91839,908027740,26%1269,98
AltProto AMX 30 8709,345947647,37%631,20
T6 Medium4506,514007550,67%1168,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6583,974437447,30%782,46
Ares 8591314,697817447,30%1075,06
IS-3A 8889,826887447,30%796,39
SPHT 91636,098527452,70%1159,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4261,272987354,79%604,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 548651,275497334,25%410,82
SU-263199,582067346,58%395,73
M-III-Y8888,906217332,88%771,58
IS-4101348,836647143,66%881,37
Vz. 44-17537,275347048,57%521,12
T9591253,006417040,00%751,23
KV-1SA 5466,674927038,57%704,16
UDES 038742,744726933,33%474,23
SZDV Vz. 50 81227,426866947,83%1127,72
105 leFH18B2 5579,744796857,35%1087,67
SU-85B4186,442646848,53%300,26
Sturer Emil7536,904606845,59%532,05
Churchill I5508,225446758,21%1141,46
Vz. 55101428,126806744,78%836,50
T26E5 Patriot 8774,815586729,85%626,69
Pz.Kpfw. II297,201476645,45%202,27
Indien-Panzer8560,445206639,39%424,00
Gonsalo 8853,455726631,82%580,17
T288821,005456540,00%613,80
T-50-2 6387,055596547,69%921,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E336,22986437,50%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8743,726046442,19%718,94
Jagdpanzer IV6574,524826355,56%1042,97
TNH 105/10008754,056116342,86%637,05
SU-76M4131,981576243,55%131,98
BDR G1 B5298,253536140,98%338,95
Grille 15101457,385796136,07%742,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J467,402486045,00%47,12
Brennos 81262,257296050,00%1339,26
Comet7493,565715950,85%655,74
MBT-B 101377,226815844,83%774,84
StuG III Ausf. G5375,363795556,36%852,30
Centurion Mk. I8659,896135556,36%748,61
ARL 446451,704365442,59%597,21
DBV-152 101762,836305442,59%976,06
Tetrarch 2108,392275431,48%317,25
DZT-159 91296,066575438,89%861,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,062865343,40%32,48
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8634,026205349,06%873,64
TS-60 91497,447485251,92%1242,55
Type 5 Ke-Ho4130,962805150,98%255,79
MT-256120,574455160,78%275,64
Predatore 91535,637315143,14%1137,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,921195042,00%99,56
Ho-Ri 281163,826175042,00%1081,83
Progetto C50 mod. 6691328,476974938,78%938,34
Covenanter5198,943594948,98%553,50
Object 777 Version II 91186,006724936,73%837,44
Vz. 68 Squall 8494,414894934,69%528,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 101703,277234839,58%881,73
Ikv 1035199,232644751,06%299,86
Windhund 81074,046044742,55%943,35
T-345220,503604650,00%421,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7586,635284639,13%741,26
Chi-To SP7989,506444650,00%1050,81
BZ-587779,656614652,17%866,76
Škoda T 245283,873704562,22%757,50
Black Prince7571,805854542,22%519,92
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91360,716294535,56%950,43
SU-1018830,495884548,89%764,68
SU-100M17797,715744553,33%947,27
VK 100.01 (P)81048,096554540,00%999,29
FV224 Chopper71162,488024450,00%1511,79
Rambo 91389,118444461,36%1266,34
T803111676,256964434,09%787,66
WZ-131G FT6934,636664353,49%1849,82
KV-481158,916724337,21%1099,11
M10 RBFM 5735,886454351,16%1489,24
BT-7433,691814242,86%38,18
IT-3 4415,864754242,86%1145,03
Object 4168752,025854146,34%734,64
Valentine II 4261,594364151,22%718,72
Object 283 9680,885994052,50%521,45
ST vz. 394262,183223938,46%696,84
Crusader6236,924023953,85%578,91
Super Hellcat 7633,134853938,46%622,89
45TP Habicha7763,766333855,26%898,38
M2 Medium Tank3105,952243850,00%214,44
H3 91332,507113847,37%899,55
AMX ELC 901 6386,345963844,74%961,96
Char Futur 4 9983,007293748,65%694,43
Leox 91276,816633743,24%863,39
Somua SAu 404139,082383647,22%184,08
M-VI-Y91217,087093647,22%977,18
Saryuda 91689,198353666,67%1426,65
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5564,395223641,67%693,55
StuG IV 5383,533163630,56%652,07
Type 95 Heavy4155,802653548,57%342,26
Valentine3159,693113551,43%447,41
Škoda T 15A 4532,495633542,86%749,09
O-I Experimental5566,605603565,71%1185,30
WZ-111G FT91537,467823560,00%1232,08
WZ-113G FT101739,206943548,57%1001,31
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6543,776133557,14%824,14
T-34-856455,355163458,82%884,95
Leichttraktor138,971073458,82%160,32
Centurion Mk. 7/191158,856593444,12%900,89
T404394,713723438,24%918,78
VK 28.016250,323923447,06%524,04
S35 CA5321,383703461,76%622,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6296,324573452,94%565,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5499,474403426,47%953,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5665,766113351,52%1236,30
BT-2267,281103243,75%83,72
Leo7654,135733253,13%847,81
Matilda4274,234013158,06%750,51
B14150,552833135,48%164,76
Maus101810,748663154,84%1266,67
AT 86848,946463161,29%1589,96
Nashorn6594,204713053,33%908,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,661222941,38%255,69
Sav m/434230,342392937,93%366,16
M-II-Y7682,106132941,38%657,72
Object 168 German 8763,345692951,72%762,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007807,575612835,71%1047,04
TVP VTU Koncept8658,795092835,71%531,87
Type 91 Heavy372,791732842,86%43,54
T2 Medium Tank255,752192860,71%198,99
Achilles6558,254932853,57%941,35
Ares 90101875,398002846,43%1383,95
Versuchspanzer 5791527,937592842,86%1049,48
AMX 40484,702262759,26%223,70
Type 6891475,898352755,56%1244,77
M18 Hellcat6666,195582759,26%1131,98
Charioteer8823,935652737,04%657,56
Object 430 Version II91194,077372759,26%1081,86
Fantôme 91316,336312737,04%989,08
M3 Lee4360,123912638,46%1351,18
Challenger7784,156242665,38%1064,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6606,885392646,15%931,92
A-20543,322982564,00%238,69
Caernarvon8586,484922528,00%363,27
T56 GMC3190,762632552,00%549,15
Marder II3173,203062568,00%553,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6364,964622536,00%705,99
Type 97 Chi-Ha3137,672042429,17%232,44
AT-1257,21832441,67%2,96
T25/27662,136082466,67%924,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101440,966112429,17%845,65
Churchill Crocodile 6930,587662458,33%1436,69
SDP 58 Kilana8675,785702352,17%554,57
E 50 Ausf. M101499,397372343,48%1141,94
IS-M8936,096882347,83%917,63
TBT 91610,577892352,17%1286,91
T28 Concept 7959,097592356,52%1351,99
Bishop5568,503732240,91%1041,74
T 54D 9922,827012250,00%716,92
Durendal 101477,647982263,64%989,96
Type 98 Ke-Ni3116,142332152,38%317,89
WZ-111-1G FT81037,906792157,14%1011,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5248,483582133,33%451,84
P.43 bis6666,754852030,00%1128,70
Carro d'assalto P.887515,104602035,00%387,97
Type T-345310,954292065,00%806,85
ARL V396368,554082045,00%472,31
Mäuschen91587,858372060,00%1508,79
Strv 746524,165371963,16%927,37
FV4004 Conway91073,056601952,63%774,15
Super Conqueror101307,796931942,11%743,22
Object 265T 91218,267491947,37%951,21
T-437564,835901861,11%855,98
Valentine AT4164,062071838,89%185,43
BZ-1668595,615131833,33%341,24
T28 Prototype81148,726821855,56%1224,03
T54E191524,897451844,44%1264,60
Patton the Tank 9980,615111827,78%676,07
SU-100I 5950,788131883,33%1943,24
P.435285,823711747,06%568,27
25TP KSUST II5651,885591747,06%1530,45
AMX 38399,122251735,29%71,01
Pawlack Tank6371,354141747,06%369,14
Char Murat 91649,887101747,06%1343,02
Cruiser Mk. II263,751581618,75%9,55
FV217 Badger101703,888721668,75%1265,67
T77 81055,566331643,75%953,12
KV-5 8724,816251643,75%555,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6616,675181540,00%991,33
53TP Markowskiego81080,677571553,33%1143,68
SU-182213,002141553,33%1318,03
Semovente M415334,004151566,67%698,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4132,403151533,33%227,21
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91604,008501566,67%1281,53
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5338,334651546,67%926,51
Rinoceronte101818,368361450,00%1284,89
T698761,216251450,00%816,57
Tiger 131 6864,296381442,86%1132,87
Chaffee Camouflaged 5482,076091464,29%1250,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II256,001101323,08%3,54
LT vz. 383152,462571338,46%376,57
M15/423344,623641361,54%1053,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)310,772171346,15%48,44
KV-37968,927051353,85%1313,27
AMX AC mle. 4671374,777771353,85%2016,41
P.43 ter7661,426001241,67%863,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5265,675231250,00%767,20
Type 71101805,258121241,67%1253,72
M8A14228,082311216,67%344,60
GSOR the TANK 91054,424681216,67%700,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3237,362161127,27%599,35
59-166212,094751172,73%572,75
Škoda T 177579,275781145,45%963,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,642601154,55%283,67
T-34-2G FT71187,738051172,73%1773,76
T675332,363321145,45%567,16
AMX 65 t8477,734621136,36%216,71
Object 590 91861,918331154,55%1627,52
Cruiser Mk. I197,901671030,00%256,80
Type 3 Ju-Nu6485,005101060,00%614,60
Archer5232,002331020,00%251,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8803,403631020,00%523,70
LTP 3126,902531060,00%496,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro281,89208955,56%204,45
AT 1581158,33631933,33%988,72
Chi-Go 71139,56696944,44%1544,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,1396825,00%85,64
Chi-Ni275,75183837,50%117,41
Strv m/40L350,75124850,00%97,90
T-448715,25581837,50%673,38
Type 95 Ji-Ro6950,13547850,00%1298,35
BZT-70 101339,75755862,50%794,71
Type 95 Ha-Go277,57231757,14%241,09
D1270,57400757,14%214,62
M5A1 Stuart4153,57253742,86%290,03
T-262163,71190757,14%738,97
Churchill VII6769,14738757,14%1710,10
Mitsu 1085588,86533771,43%1097,92
Waffenträger auf E 100101336,43553728,57%552,06
Ram II 5400,71263714,29%671,40
D23310,17551650,00%1419,93
LT vz. 35288,83136616,67%160,58
Renault FT145,33119616,67%0,00
AMX 50 12091546,83565616,67%1225,80
Type 5 Heavy101842,33638616,67%906,96
Sturmpanzer II4158,00112633,33%256,84
Type 586750,67786683,33%1563,15
T3 HMC2156,004056100,00%775,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr235,17143666,67%222,70
TS-6 91731,171005683,33%1594,98
Projet Louis 9414,67810683,33%491,89
Black Rock 111109,6742160,00%356,88
T1 Cunningham165,40168560,00%289,86
Renault Otsu176,60142520,00%92,97
Hotchkiss H352113,40299540,00%287,81
MS-1168,40148560,00%272,00
T1 Heavy5308,00488580,00%647,96
43 M. Toldi III 3288,60499580,00%1659,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B2200,00139425,00%657,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III3243,254434100,00%1040,01
Renault FT AC2189,00322475,00%860,86
Cruiser Mk. III378,25163450,00%171,82
Black Prince II 7952,75771475,00%1181,26
Char Mle. 75 9878,75571425,00%841,57
T7 Combat Car 265,00116425,00%51,71
Strv m/382248,334243100,00%1186,83
P26/404658,67686366,67%2355,31
Panzerjäger I296,67115366,67%336,24
A-436367,33537366,67%658,59
Object 70591840,67788333,33%1337,21
M3 Light 377,00236333,33%80,01
KB-52 91988,67788333,33%1272,50
Renault UE 57328,005920,00%0,00
ERAC 105 Proto 9159,007202100,00%261,00
Lorraine 50 t 91198,00648250,00%1017,42
T1E6 227,501142100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71389,5012852100,00%2683,38
Kolohousenka1122,002131100,00%612,16
Lago41026,0010711100,00%3124,79
Renault NC-31189,004710,00%217,65
LPT-67 Šelma91538,0015991100,00%3014,74
T57 Heavy101252,008551100,00%796,41
FV225 Collector 9384,009561100,00%261,00
Tortoise9402,0030610,00%15,52
T78 6486,0041710,00%374,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-05
Left: 2015-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-25
Left: 2016-09-22