bulletproof_DJ

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45404777361
Ø Tier7,487,718,217,43
Victories2398052,81%571,43%4153,25%19654,29%
Defeats2090746,05%114,29%3444,16%15843,77%
Draws5171,14%114,29%22,60%71,94%
Battles survived1177825,94%342,86%1418,18%9726,87%
Tanks destroyed455191,0060,86771,004601,27
Destruction ratio1,351,501,221,74
Tanks spotted593341,3160,86801,044351,20
Damage dealt1.293,331.525,431.505,571.585,94
Capture points243700,5400,0000,00960,27
Defense points227120,5000,0000,00700,19
Experience621,79909,71810,75886,96
WN71325,451370,331244,551562,22
WN81805,891804,151566,872057,06
Total
Battles45404
Ø Tier7,48
Victories2398052,81%
Defeats2090746,05%
Draws5171,14%
Battles survived1177825,94%
Tanks destroyed455191,00
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted593341,31
Damage dealt1.293,33
Capture points243700,54
Defense points227120,50
Experience621,79
WN71325,45
WN81805,89
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier7,71
Victories571,43%
Defeats114,29%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt1.525,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience909,71
WN71370,33
WN81804,15
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier8,21
Victories4153,25%
Defeats3444,16%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived1418,18%
Tanks destroyed771,00
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted801,04
Damage dealt1.505,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience810,75
WN71244,55
WN81566,87
Past 30 days
Battles361
Ø Tier7,43
Victories19654,29%
Defeats15843,77%
Draws71,94%
Battles survived9726,87%
Tanks destroyed4601,27
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted4351,20
Damage dealt1.585,94
Capture points960,27
Defense points700,19
Experience886,96
WN71562,22
WN82057,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats457,14%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.662,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience439,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.708,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience537,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.708,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience537,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt430,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience658,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt430,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience658,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,900,000,000,00
Capture points161,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience343,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt556,90
Capture points161,60
Defense points00,00
Experience343,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories11752,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10446,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10547,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2601,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.174,290,000,000,00
Capture points7493,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points16607,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience597,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories11752,47%
Defeats10446,64%
Draws20,90%
Battles survived10547,09%
Tanks destroyed1460,65
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2601,17
Damage dealt1.174,29
Capture points7493,36
Defense points16607,44
Experience597,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles683000
Victories36353,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29743,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23434,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5460,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9851,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt838,610,000,000,00
Capture points9171,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9481,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience446,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles683
Victories36353,15%
Defeats29743,48%
Draws233,37%
Battles survived23434,26%
Tanks destroyed5460,80
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted9851,44
Damage dealt838,61
Capture points9171,34
Defense points9481,39
Experience446,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt397,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience141,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt397,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience141,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (500)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675809,23537116458,59%2496,62
T3091822,3159197252,16%1748,46
M18 Hellcat6698,3639596050,52%1277,17
IS-381351,1658980953,40%1742,30
E 50 Ausf. M102371,5766473554,83%2390,72
T34 81409,4056868549,64%1835,11
T-34-3 81342,5962062752,79%1877,97
AMX ELC bis5493,4344552651,14%1927,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81670,7068452551,81%2081,64
T-1091769,6066448952,15%1867,17
IS-7102167,2670847054,04%2046,80
T-54 ltwt.91135,8660747050,64%1793,29
105 leFH18B2 5840,3655145056,44%2074,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81612,0982142051,90%2148,80
E 25 71405,8573541862,20%2775,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591292,1647640750,61%1371,75
Object 140102138,7070738848,71%1996,87
T110E4102159,3757937645,21%1629,08
Lorraine 40 t 81585,9374036955,83%2378,32
T28 Prototype81039,8346136748,23%1076,53
T-34-856800,9851036155,40%1770,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181092,5542636152,08%1394,19
ELC EVEN 90 8861,5572235551,55%2051,29
IS-6 81570,6670635451,69%2077,67
T-5491952,6075535258,52%2516,06
BZ-176 82004,67105932860,06%2375,53
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8918,0162032351,39%1660,32
FV3046768,1940931848,43%1527,85
SU-100Y 6881,3251629855,03%1710,85
KV-856810,9750029748,82%1446,55
T-54 first prototype 81347,6173128452,11%2067,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81601,7082228158,01%2289,34
FV215b (183) 101872,5760927648,91%1401,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2194,8020827558,18%1378,34
WZ-1328986,6357226348,29%1912,92
Prototipo Standard B91734,1273425651,95%1726,90
Strv S1 81574,4456225248,41%1826,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507686,3831925145,82%768,71
T25/27660,0637425149,00%833,26
Type 62 7796,8958824250,00%1841,32
T-100 LT101308,4766823952,72%1748,66
Panther7901,0054023252,16%1575,96
IS7847,3442622850,00%1158,77
Leopard 1101930,3862822550,67%1564,36
Leopard Prototyp A92126,6069922357,40%2520,76
Vz. 68 Squall 8784,7968922048,18%1455,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4510,4255121858,26%2397,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8902,3458821553,02%1741,77
Cromwell B 6986,1367420962,20%2374,59
Tetrarch 2254,2232520651,94%1481,67
M10391811,6663320453,92%1874,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102179,2175920451,96%1680,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191721,7471819852,02%1769,78
AMX Chasseur de chars 81209,8959919848,48%1763,50
SU-122-44 71106,6753219349,22%1639,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81538,2573119350,26%1917,92
Panther II81148,2457019156,54%1759,65
E 100102063,2767619052,11%1699,80
SU-130PM 81604,8074318853,19%1843,57
Löwe 81396,4972018850,53%1811,71
SU-1006514,2030318549,19%821,02
T2971521,1577518260,99%2396,04
Object 252U Defender 81861,3174618060,00%2525,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 81779,7892318058,89%2098,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3485,5466517971,51%1681,71
E 5091740,9463917745,20%1683,52
FV4202 81311,3758817745,20%1859,13
Panzer 58 Mutz 81472,8071517659,09%2348,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6611,5332817353,18%936,30
Char Futur 4 91844,0682017347,40%1704,22
WZ-12091754,2772217252,91%2046,76
T71 DA7703,7353117250,58%1395,77
AMX 13 9091114,9960217058,24%1810,71
Object 430U102212,6671117045,29%1937,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81386,9466617052,35%1756,43
AMX 12 t6468,6338816747,90%1192,60
Object 703 Version II 81563,4283716653,61%1793,77
Dicker Max 6884,7052616460,37%1885,64
IS-3A 81674,5282216266,05%2219,83
Comet71241,7063416153,42%2501,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 81354,9968315848,10%1940,16
M48A5 Patton101791,2164815849,37%1394,66
50TP prototyp 81705,6481615451,95%2161,70
Type 64 6604,3551615349,67%1701,17
T-345441,8932315048,67%1221,89
XM57 81891,0795414860,81%2030,76
FCM 50 t 81351,7871714751,70%1803,24
E 7592095,9971014652,74%2384,42
KV-26976,1056714657,53%1960,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4383,7030314551,72%1007,27
StuG III Ausf. G5467,7329414443,06%964,73
WZ-111 81574,0968213952,52%2172,07
STB-1102120,0977513947,48%1807,80
M10 Wolverine5268,0120613944,60%409,24
VK 30.02 (M)6645,0140813847,83%1179,73
Kranvagn102241,5271513648,53%1782,57
LT-432 81089,0766413658,09%2403,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7975,4147213557,78%1575,19
Object 41681701,7479113453,73%2438,73
T6981275,7061713146,56%1771,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68821,4460813152,67%1634,01
Type 59 81405,2575713047,69%2132,17
T216328,7732913051,54%773,62
Cobra 92169,3289813052,31%2285,27
Matilda4452,2536612950,39%1329,98
T4991474,4584612854,69%2380,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505367,7324012649,21%717,99
T3281414,0166412650,00%1821,33
STA-2 81277,7765212658,73%1872,15
ISU-15281372,5567412349,59%1400,92
ST-I92073,2472212356,91%2198,52
KV-481520,3770112355,28%1978,75
Škoda T 56 81667,8487812353,66%1701,85
GSOR 1008 81875,3287812360,98%2200,17
Strv 103B102188,0671512245,90%1574,12
Vz. 55102271,9877612049,17%1622,13
T-28E with F-30 4662,9357012054,17%1955,06
Char Mle. 75 91310,7079111751,28%1997,74
T57 Heavy102582,6282411448,25%2186,13
AMX 13 57 GF 7973,5865711448,25%2028,28
DBV-152 102319,1778511354,87%1639,35
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81252,7067311154,05%1756,09
Ares 90101982,8686611056,36%1624,38
Lion 101989,5780110955,05%1884,32
M54 Renegade 81781,4086310957,80%2312,31
Emil II91802,8170210849,07%1817,87
FV4005 Stage II101895,3779210860,19%1555,59
AMBT 81793,5490410851,85%2341,48
O-I61099,7966910755,14%2570,65
KV-15332,1126610747,66%534,28
Indien-Panzer81313,2570810754,21%1949,93
BT-SV 3364,5742110757,01%1509,91
Centurion Mk. I81372,6566810658,49%2016,88
M415546,9930410548,57%894,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91837,8185510546,67%1575,06
Panther/M10 71179,9472310564,76%2484,99
T-62A102040,5874410452,88%2004,26
Object 430 Version II92059,1783010455,77%2316,01
Tiger II81550,0671710256,86%2264,34
UDES 15/16101959,0670610246,08%1601,00
121102046,5260310147,52%1776,80
SU-855269,4425810064,00%625,26
T110E5102378,1186110049,00%1913,05
SFAC 105 81709,0578810047,00%1656,30
WZ-1317939,455389643,75%2167,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5549,694159549,47%1535,81
Emil I81653,988019455,32%2123,71
AMX 105 AM mle. 474288,842109448,94%992,83
Charioteer81367,066849441,49%1476,06
Caliban 81593,157979451,06%1950,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81633,577929446,81%1909,45
Jagdpanzer IV6480,173189349,46%746,06
WZ-132A91072,294899244,57%1458,52
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61040,128059260,87%2493,73
A-4471116,165739263,04%2061,34
IS-2 71317,326869259,78%2105,84
SU-1527786,104029148,35%1061,31
AMX 404173,521849138,46%423,24
TVP T 50/51101694,377518957,30%1408,02
TNH T Vz. 5192126,209358853,41%2231,57
Strv 103-091795,697508845,45%1528,42
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81529,028608852,27%2231,19
Primo Victoria 81203,226598855,68%1768,74
STG Guard 81591,786508762,07%2520,87
M75209,632338646,51%587,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101119,725408643,02%834,82
T 55A 91929,786908652,33%2012,28
FV226 Contradictious 81797,628758656,98%2070,64
Ares 8591653,329348460,71%1688,67
FV229 Contender91908,739258256,10%1799,96
M56 Scorpion 71044,166048154,32%1531,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3206,162898047,50%951,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 81595,417457856,41%2441,38
Cromwell6588,913957749,35%1110,56
VK 30.01 (H)5476,803357647,37%1181,72
T92 8853,496967661,84%1872,61
AT 25309,013057556,00%681,41
59-166604,914827448,65%1974,82
AT 15A 71203,777417468,92%2207,01
T26E5 Patriot 81549,507627455,41%2512,45
Conqueror91913,488577346,58%1803,56
KV-5 81816,648527354,79%2581,58
KV-371300,865577248,61%1910,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81543,088787256,94%1918,95
AMX 13 105101172,016717154,93%1238,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101691,666827050,00%1358,91
Coccodrillo 102066,617937048,57%1467,78
Object 43091659,507037045,71%1500,45
Ares 7581591,739877055,71%2322,21
FV227 Conceiver81375,977537058,57%1718,50
Cruiser Mk. II2311,683346953,62%1721,39
T9592278,228206955,07%2085,86
Škoda T 40 6904,355266955,07%1914,99
T-34-85 Rudy 6896,415666860,29%1795,03
DZT-159 91745,997576847,06%1554,67
Type 6191656,048146747,76%1677,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5352,572626743,28%608,34
Caernarvon Action X 81331,847306744,78%1629,71
M53/M5591358,307006650,00%1440,14
T1 Cunningham1112,021956549,23%587,20
UDES 1691965,099176560,00%2352,42
KV-2 (R) 61277,928706563,08%2540,86
FCM 36 Pak 40 3368,943606451,56%1047,34
Maus101954,168366451,56%1665,82
E 65 Zwilling 81919,7710936464,06%2055,25
UDES 0381024,785656347,62%1007,60
AMX 50 B102761,719066346,03%2532,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 61019,036906355,56%2139,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65102089,667876250,00%1634,13
Marder II3185,711556240,32%371,15
SU-85B4233,182226251,61%494,89
M46 Patton91206,025606145,90%960,89
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51199,039716160,66%3649,91
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51100,929966159,02%2285,57
M46 Patton KR 81240,676586157,38%1617,41
BT-7 artillery 3342,434096155,74%1680,85
Somua SM 81923,547716154,10%2535,64
Durchbruchswagen 24139,081546045,00%168,23
Bisonte C45 81654,829006050,00%1840,05
Vz. 64 Blesk81164,788575955,93%2229,65
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81587,229055955,93%2017,47
M41D 8788,145455950,85%1456,18
T-284190,621955853,45%483,29
T1 Heavy5517,003865850,00%1036,04
Alecto4272,902305851,72%697,90
121B 101977,218455858,62%1865,05
Bofors Tornvagn 81612,968485743,86%1945,92
M4 Improved 5588,185655655,36%1742,08
T110E3101783,716285648,21%1163,11
Object 752 91911,988295641,07%1622,68
AT 1581455,458725556,36%1790,30
T77 81693,408615558,18%2034,53
M374228,941865350,94%656,72
T 54D 91790,437445337,74%1575,64
Saryuda 92163,268665349,06%1872,19
GSOR 1010 FB 81390,647335350,94%1901,56
IS-5 (Object 730) 81262,046305253,85%1677,39
Turtle Mk. I 81740,129095261,54%1994,73
LTTB8716,615365164,71%1362,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5582108,5110345147,06%2103,79
Matilda Black Prince 5593,715395160,78%1915,61
STA-181015,345485048,00%1257,26
ISU-152K 81779,208745062,00%2262,39
TOG II* 6874,385285042,00%1538,89
T2071220,498664967,35%2334,19
P.44 Pantera8908,164864936,73%918,55
IS-4102526,829274961,22%2367,26
VK 100.01 (P)81297,088054951,02%1496,35
Object 705A102344,357544942,86%1731,82
AMX 50 12091595,447254841,67%1354,64
T3 HMC2195,082424850,00%813,03
T404251,252554858,33%593,60
Škoda T 256963,968634770,21%2264,65
CS-63101780,858264759,57%1611,62
TL-1 LPC 81415,726814753,19%2024,19
Churchill I5222,831924643,48%228,28
Type 63 81477,138184643,48%1687,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81490,676624650,00%1926,26
112 81627,007054656,52%2221,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6770,296454557,78%2129,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5596,005344551,11%1777,34
Großtraktor - Krupp 3357,733964562,22%1623,75
Crusader6370,142794447,73%1089,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102236,398784459,09%1808,07
FV4004 Conway91762,009044468,18%1803,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri71088,238254360,47%2136,41
VK 30.02 (D)71134,406484346,51%2161,52
Obsidian 81573,239374358,14%2175,05
WZ-114 91497,008084348,84%1465,87
59-Patton 81346,336624351,16%2098,23
WZ-132-1101200,337734252,38%1344,61
Object 260 102583,029854259,52%2548,61
M8A14313,512534153,66%760,08
T-1506803,414634153,66%1466,63
Kunze Panzer 91720,768464156,10%1760,04
Leo71106,356874055,00%1867,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6724,235184052,50%1325,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6887,594683956,41%1888,04
UDES 14 Alt 581450,316923928,21%1921,76
SU-76M4292,792883951,28%812,80
Panhard EBR 9091039,108433961,54%1774,23
FV230 Canopener102494,089083946,15%1927,94
AC 4 Experimental 6967,186683976,92%2470,74
Sexton I 3380,083273844,74%1428,02
Caernarvon81491,308463751,35%1879,99
M5 Stuart478,322363775,68%261,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31223,249793770,27%8230,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8902,354773740,54%680,14
Charioteer Nomad 81537,008613756,76%1735,07
Jagdpanzer E 100102424,867533644,44%1730,40
Tiger-Maus 92134,429583658,33%2221,96
Object 274a 81541,648683650,00%1987,07
212A9758,575793534,29%387,88
Object 70592049,609943565,71%2346,92
T-44-100 81420,237983545,71%1795,43
VK 30.01 (D)6840,475703455,88%2048,43
T-103 81490,477593452,94%1587,90
Churchill III 51146,7912343447,06%3028,49
Kame 91799,508533455,88%1756,50
T-34-85M 6968,916523450,00%1829,31
TS-5 81457,006993435,29%1394,07
Tiger I71703,799903354,55%2705,15
SU-263219,611823354,55%560,87
M10 RBFM 5925,486793360,61%2158,14
Type 4 Chi-To6840,597023259,38%1795,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91328,507323253,13%1354,31
CS-5991662,759153259,38%1887,76
T-505121,722833262,50%349,44
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81230,285313246,88%1535,63
CS-52 LIS 81238,917703259,38%1429,36
Type T-345482,233663164,52%1620,16
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92014,139173161,29%2067,68
K-91102007,426783148,39%1702,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 81384,556373135,48%1988,42
M26 Pershing81238,176703053,33%1742,55
Covenanter5110,531833053,33%211,14
T2881459,006873056,67%1752,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5711,535153066,67%2299,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81231,006863050,00%1701,21
AE Phase I 92570,4710953063,33%2936,88
M66689,795252965,52%1077,90
T56 GMC3168,241752951,72%461,59
Marder 38T4281,552482955,17%628,08
M47 Iron Arnie 81670,039462955,17%2168,48
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91696,698612955,17%1790,71
Tortoise92440,249362955,17%2209,19
AAT60 81369,868042951,72%1589,29
AMX 38377,181252839,29%2,06
Bishop5695,543322850,00%1795,82
Renault R352236,302902751,85%1230,30
T-832 81893,938902751,85%2131,20
CS-52 C 81005,786542751,85%1252,97
Škoda T 27 81370,268202751,85%2012,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7690,234442657,69%966,76
Cruiser Mk. III3182,812302642,31%729,44
T2 Light Tank 2161,043022661,54%738,82
StuG IV 5475,623962642,31%1232,03
Concept 1B 92102,088522634,62%1472,68
122 TM 81232,156692646,15%1299,91
T14 5740,485482548,00%1686,68
M3 Stuart386,081652544,00%114,98
M4A1 Sherman5709,366942560,00%2550,11
AMX 13 757432,403332536,00%633,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5414,083442556,00%1407,12
Lansen C 81218,445822556,00%1495,28
Hummel6694,675662441,67%867,01
M7 Priest3118,171252454,17%239,91
AltProto AMX 30 81526,839362475,00%2093,48
Pudel 6857,176192356,52%1685,33
T-463149,002142352,17%530,51
Lorraine 39L AM385,391402347,83%107,78
CS-538830,705692334,78%823,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4442,004412369,57%2076,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102748,0512392190,48%2026,66
Panhard AMD 178B6593,865412138,10%1772,09
T-50-2 6678,486862157,14%2092,06
SU-85I 5546,004972171,43%1361,72
Stridsyxa 81627,439552166,67%1779,47
P.43 ter71398,207282060,00%2743,46
TNH 105/100081719,858612040,00%2421,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,051642045,00%245,32
NC 70 Błyskawica101564,257102050,00%935,78
Jagdpanzer E 90 91983,408162050,00%1508,32
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3758,908792060,00%3145,09
M6A2E1 81541,358402055,00%2306,29
VK 45.03 71300,105662055,00%2217,17
Valentine AT4212,112011957,89%556,53
FV225 Collector 91827,899561957,89%1648,07
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81368,687211947,37%1628,59
VK 75.01 (K) 81591,217401957,89%2300,44
Chrysler K 81670,587701957,89%2350,58
T1 HMC269,831491855,56%284,98
M3 Lee4417,613011855,56%1565,75
Panzerjäger I2104,611001838,89%155,38
Centurion Action X101930,508671861,11%1557,72
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92173,338961844,44%2037,91
SU-2-122 5572,895261855,56%1462,77
T28 Concept 71025,615201838,89%1348,68
A43 BP prototype 61042,447301861,11%1941,29
ISU-122S 71072,945611866,67%1546,68
P.43 bis61034,188781770,59%2696,21
Hotchkiss EBR7584,294601752,94%1307,37
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4511,655221758,82%1567,01
Toro 91801,189371764,71%1622,00
T7 Combat Car 276,591301758,82%301,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III3218,192751656,25%777,22
MT-256262,673341553,33%624,27
E 75 TS 81606,877921560,00%1849,26
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6807,135771546,67%1660,04
Nergal 81374,408111553,33%1412,51
O-I Experimental5517,573291442,86%884,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4164,502011442,86%292,69
M24 Chaffee5714,076081464,29%3851,06
BZ-58-2 92894,2912541478,57%3219,29
Schwarzpanzer 58 81656,797141457,14%3051,17
Valentine II 4647,866601450,00%3427,67
Prototipo 6 81871,7110221464,29%2008,78
T-22 medium 101879,938181442,86%1465,18
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71217,007351464,29%1966,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II281,381331346,15%191,35
Vz. 44-17982,007181346,15%1271,10
Object 590 92094,7710961361,54%2507,87
Object 777 Version II 92172,468461361,54%2164,71
Object 244 61199,157571361,54%2021,80
Gonsalo 81165,547541346,15%1077,25
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61265,6910081369,23%1785,46
P.435799,507551258,33%2356,93
M5A1 Stuart4377,423581266,67%1646,17
Renault FT AC274,171091241,67%30,24
Renault UE 573270,922671241,67%761,21
AMX M4 mle. 5191576,837281233,33%1110,23
Object 25792024,928891275,00%2220,59
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81263,587061266,67%1358,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 2170,552441154,55%880,12
Nashorn6554,643621136,36%679,19
K-91-PT 92010,919031172,73%2544,91
Light Mk. VIC 280,911171136,36%149,62
FV201 (A45) 71102,095441154,55%1845,78
113 Beijing Opera 102255,097521145,45%1797,69
Chi-Ni272,90931020,00%91,44
Hotchkiss H352143,502251070,00%707,31
T-26293,501251060,00%384,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2163,601461050,00%583,02
TL-7 91310,408931070,00%1308,72
TBT 92093,608741050,00%1860,69
Excelsior 5555,004421050,00%1178,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,22220977,78%561,90
Renault FT 75 BS262,22110944,44%134,49
XM66F 82042,33701933,33%2206,60
K-2 81360,78966977,78%1777,19
HWK 30 8904,33588933,33%1361,91
UDES 03 Alt 3 91982,89763933,33%1692,59
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4994,11792955,56%2201,70
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71065,00629850,00%1139,94
Char Murat 92219,50694850,00%2384,83
43 M. Toldi III 3205,75208825,00%792,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,43135714,29%395,46
M60 102114,29712742,86%1920,28
Windhund 81204,71507728,57%1015,51
Char de transition 61422,29911771,43%2597,26
KV-4 KTTS 8963,14469728,57%748,68
SU-54273,83190650,00%564,36
Wespe3319,00303633,33%1014,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5433,83334683,33%1253,38
T-437866,83582650,00%1336,78
G.W. Tiger (P)81153,00751650,00%1456,00
KV-1SA 51287,671208666,67%3947,46
M-IV-Y 8921,33585650,00%742,14
M22 Locust 3257,33264633,33%898,26
Bretagne Panther 6594,33392616,67%867,48
Rambo 91899,501031666,67%1902,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2364,20547580,00%3066,43
AT 86129,20210540,00%3,42
Pz.Kpfw. I2119,00183560,00%498,49
M446563,805125100,00%1023,50
IS-M8712,60508520,00%538,82
Gabler’s Destroyer 5342,60565560,00%982,13
ARMT 5635,00531540,00%1131,48
Pz.Sfl. IC 4623,40624560,00%1974,20
Matilda IV 5749,80631540,00%2384,99
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82273,001126560,00%3099,95
Sherman VC Firefly 6830,60765580,00%1760,47
M2 Light2124,50217450,00%359,43
GSOR the TANK 91164,50610450,00%861,03
KV-122 7767,75538475,00%1135,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2111,25239425,00%267,67
IMT 82122,251205450,00%3144,88
Fantôme 91912,7546940,00%1675,05
Sherman Firefly Saunders 6815,00463425,00%1052,70
Centurion St. Gloriana 71671,33959333,33%2971,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5982,33970366,67%2502,81
Patton the Tank 91343,33677333,33%1241,58
Excalibur 6519,337493100,00%844,73
Kolohousenka1124,5011120,00%395,21
Renault FT1118,50100250,00%533,43
Sexton II347,5088250,00%100,37
SU-182173,001802100,00%1129,72
AT-12173,50118250,00%542,13
BDR G1 B5497,50604250,00%756,10
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001920,00%0,00
Churchill St. Gloriana 61319,50977250,00%2268,85
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61532,5013362100,00%3566,84
T-127 3473,507742100,00%2264,10
AMX ELC 901 6460,00556250,00%1136,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61183,00944250,00%2380,41
SU-100I 5592,00470250,00%844,89
Chi-Go 72374,001112250,00%3541,81
Leichttraktor1124,0015110,00%423,83
T2 Medium Tank20,003610,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5570,0021810,00%980,89
AT 77444,005871100,00%507,32
M4-85 5739,0012181100,00%1973,60
T-45 2347,0037810,00%2033,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6125,005001100,00%297,26
Matilda LVT 4782,0053610,00%2281,26
MTLS-1G14 3556,006571100,00%3367,08
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5943,009081100,00%4390,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 72808,0020191100,00%6405,45
Super Hellcat 7241,006651100,00%304,68
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51153,0052110,00%2058,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-28
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2015-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-20
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-02
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-28
Left: 2015-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-31
Left: 2015-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-31
Left: 2015-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-17
Left: 2015-02-14