banesmrt

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50955000
Ø Tier8,320,000,000,00
Victories3131861,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1896337,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6741,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2141642,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed672041,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted716821,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.890,080,000,000,00
Capture points1279342,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points549001,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience893,010,000,000,00
WN71765,360,000,000,00
WN82674,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles50955
Ø Tier8,32
Victories3131861,46%
Defeats1896337,22%
Draws6741,32%
Battles survived2141642,03%
Tanks destroyed672041,32
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted716821,41
Damage dealt1.890,08
Capture points1279342,51
Defense points549001,08
Experience893,01
WN71765,36
WN82674,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1221000
Victories82167,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34228,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws584,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60249,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9220,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15111,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.671,270,000,000,00
Capture points18431,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12080,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience857,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles1221
Victories82167,24%
Defeats34228,01%
Draws584,75%
Battles survived60249,30%
Tanks destroyed9220,76
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted15111,24
Damage dealt1.671,27
Capture points18431,51
Defense points12080,99
Experience857,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories20271,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6924,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14651,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3431,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.175,720,000,000,00
Capture points4791,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5682,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience818,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories20271,89%
Defeats6924,56%
Draws103,56%
Battles survived14651,96%
Tanks destroyed2450,87
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted3431,22
Damage dealt1.175,72
Capture points4791,70
Defense points5682,02
Experience818,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories7865,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3630,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6151,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,710,000,000,00
Capture points3783,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1281,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience641,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories7865,55%
Defeats3630,25%
Draws54,20%
Battles survived6151,26%
Tanks destroyed960,81
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted990,83
Damage dealt681,71
Capture points3783,18
Defense points1281,08
Experience641,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1094000
Victories73266,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35332,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50846,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9870,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17391,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,930,000,000,00
Capture points18821,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15261,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience777,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1094
Victories73266,91%
Defeats35332,27%
Draws90,82%
Battles survived50846,44%
Tanks destroyed9870,90
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted17391,59
Damage dealt1.095,93
Capture points18821,72
Defense points15261,39
Experience777,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles573000
Victories41572,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15326,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32757,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5310,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6831,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,640,000,000,00
Capture points9911,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20573,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience881,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles573
Victories41572,43%
Defeats15326,70%
Draws50,87%
Battles survived32757,07%
Tanks destroyed5310,93
Destruction ratio2,16
Tanks spotted6831,19
Damage dealt1.205,64
Capture points9911,73
Defense points20573,59
Experience881,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5225000
Victories406377,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112321,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws390,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived281253,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42700,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66111,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.287,480,000,000,00
Capture points87331,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points63121,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience913,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles5225
Victories406377,76%
Defeats112321,49%
Draws390,75%
Battles survived281253,82%
Tanks destroyed42700,82
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted66111,27
Damage dealt1.287,48
Capture points87331,67
Defense points63121,21
Experience913,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles595000
Victories42471,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17128,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28547,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4440,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10531,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.704,300,000,000,00
Capture points9581,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5410,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience635,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles595
Victories42471,26%
Defeats17128,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28547,90%
Tanks destroyed4440,75
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted10531,77
Damage dealt1.704,30
Capture points9581,61
Defense points5410,91
Experience635,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (354)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81547,66800196653,05%2161,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102402,80929163062,88%2662,11
FCM 50 t 81898,801090130166,87%3359,18
E 25 71653,341063128265,68%3501,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 81410,87905122358,38%2115,27
T-5492360,861125117870,29%3398,59
E 50 Ausf. M102893,4598394364,37%3099,80
AMX 13 9091301,4590087761,92%2602,33
T110E5102767,1396176862,76%2940,13
Object 140102743,75100567666,86%3020,42
M48A5 Patton102933,0498566363,05%3237,89
M46 Patton92677,23114066267,82%3666,67
IS-7102304,6287960259,14%2291,89
T-62A102662,48100457367,36%3056,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91888,6789756958,17%2559,23
IS-381586,8789054161,18%2113,87
Spähpanzer Ru 25191583,33102051463,04%3268,46
E 7591785,0683151356,73%1884,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82073,1299150964,24%2721,17
VK 36.01 (H)6614,7140248952,15%1141,01
IS-6 81981,46107247970,77%2895,79
KV-856686,4950447154,78%1229,23
E 5092242,2098446963,11%2885,19
T-1092028,9990545759,30%2444,81
Strv S1 82044,8892844262,44%2634,99
G.W. E 100102134,9167643857,53%2266,05
AMX Chasseur de chars 81693,87100643062,33%2810,49
E 100102108,3478940954,03%1882,38
M53/M5592068,1183140465,35%2438,31
Centurion Action X102795,8995440263,68%3033,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81245,0189140155,11%2748,55
SU-122-44 71534,9084039557,47%2583,51
Löwe 81890,56103836260,77%2788,72
AMX 50 B102958,3097035668,82%3004,33
STB-1102870,6997935264,77%3038,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181536,7371934450,87%1955,39
Object 907 102690,02102234167,45%2604,48
FV215b 102865,9699033969,91%2964,68
M40/M4381818,9688132769,11%2384,04
WZ-111 model 1-492582,64109232564,62%3375,16
WZ-13281334,3896231763,72%3158,57
Tiger II81050,2864630744,63%1125,33
KV-15586,1044430552,46%1421,20
Leopard 1102953,0097529767,34%3240,37
Object 430 Version II92368,06104528765,51%3151,22
AMX 50 10081682,44100628176,16%2340,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5261,0023227948,03%567,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591800,4873627959,86%2293,89
Tiger I7759,0947626043,08%805,38
M26 Pershing82056,03117225772,37%3949,35
AMX 12 t6405,0953324847,58%1069,39
FCM 36 Pak 40 3691,6074024270,66%3141,10
113102624,3193924264,46%2642,13
M10391760,5178323748,52%1908,66
T57 Heavy Tank103061,7998323668,22%2787,72
T-54 ltwt.91947,68110323665,25%4156,40
11081956,85101123462,82%2921,78
TVP T 50/51102938,20101022063,64%3264,88
Object 70492811,36103321968,49%3009,26
M41 Walker Bulldog81325,09108021765,90%3120,74
T4991730,1898921762,21%3113,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071489,7969321457,01%2304,22
T-100 LT101888,4388021460,28%2784,13
Grille 15102946,2182620955,98%2767,24
Cromwell61064,4886320561,95%2922,68
T3281609,8689920354,68%2248,03
FV215b (183) 102444,8782520162,19%2028,24
Jagdtiger92793,40100220062,50%3249,91
G.W. Tiger91522,8564619652,55%1547,58
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81348,4993419654,59%2988,99
112 81830,73101019659,69%2697,22
G.W. Panther71280,9257119246,35%1715,11
T3761039,6490419256,77%3704,29
Churchill III 5707,4990419265,63%2109,00
Dicker Max 61241,4989118571,89%3218,24
IS7923,4362318450,00%1311,89
T 55A 92543,41110518268,13%3309,97
T54E192688,17111818170,17%3517,31
Conqueror92447,1993818058,89%2675,56
Leopard Prototyp A92466,7897218062,78%3009,25
Panther II8966,0664717146,78%1250,27
T3092365,3197616867,86%2429,22
Hummel6821,6245016543,03%1240,45
Centurion Mk. 7/192537,17102216561,82%3240,16
AMX 50 12092440,6999216467,68%2803,59
AMX 30 1er prototype92541,80104016469,51%3111,77
T28 Prototype82196,74103016364,42%3474,51
121102518,2890116260,49%2625,15
IS-4102740,86102016071,25%2718,15
Jagdpanther II81651,1070516054,38%2195,39
AMX 13 105102062,7186716060,63%2984,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5795,5680015863,92%3115,75
Panhard EBR 105101658,3989615654,49%2262,39
Centurion Mk. I81763,0598215564,52%3076,28
Caernarvon81371,4781515455,84%1866,01
T2971268,4185515362,09%2039,98
Panhard EBR 9091233,5197015264,47%2337,89
Type 6192713,07113415175,50%3629,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81864,4898115056,00%2535,48
Jagdpanzer E 100102905,0882914958,39%2803,64
WZ-132A91628,4484014856,76%2823,04
M4461046,5072214670,55%2191,74
Tortoise92367,8897714373,43%2180,87
WZ-12092568,91105814261,97%3579,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4129,3216514245,77%223,04
Object 430U102864,39100314266,20%2871,54
Škoda T 5092708,00120113977,70%3678,78
AT 1582025,6298913963,31%2798,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92517,1894813860,87%2642,50
Object 41682182,37103613660,29%4016,85
Panther7825,9560313344,36%1290,93
SU-122-5492346,3895613367,67%2683,11
Type 62 71092,3696113262,12%2996,28
T-4481741,76107312965,89%3419,30
Object 263102700,8990712965,89%2456,99
212A91920,3982512759,06%1862,43
T9592451,24101412768,50%2489,82
ST-I92279,56101612766,14%2645,71
Panther/M10 71407,1194612760,63%3042,57
Kranvagn102588,5396912463,71%2504,05
Strv 103-092707,4296812453,23%3073,48
Object 268102918,1183912458,87%2556,24
ISU-15282425,76100312362,60%3803,51
Super Conqueror102911,9998412268,85%2955,26
IS-271481,6795312166,94%2859,36
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102903,1692012059,17%2378,98
AMX 30 B102843,5492311961,34%3147,81
KV-481641,7790811759,83%2314,31
Object 430102598,52102011770,94%2762,57
STA-181938,75102911668,97%3467,74
LT-432 81252,1697311360,18%2822,19
WZ-111 81853,5598411257,14%2565,84
Jagdpanther71150,2653011142,34%1554,83
SU-10181910,3795711158,56%3014,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102038,7968311060,91%2377,47
Emil II92299,71106610966,06%2636,05
TVP VTU Koncept81835,27100310871,30%3136,53
AMX 13 757547,4068710856,48%1150,89
Black Prince71314,6293810765,42%2328,94
Mäuschen92179,1698510464,42%2251,02
StuG III Ausf. G5444,1130110251,96%988,03
T110E4103153,6593710271,57%3150,38
Object 268 Version 4103010,6390310260,78%2734,97
53TP Markowskiego82086,65112610068,00%3115,64
Maus102372,458529952,53%2145,15
Tiger (P)71355,518719955,56%2072,03
Churchill VII6803,766789854,08%1765,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92852,8511929866,33%3245,03
T-284153,041679548,42%313,54
Type 4 Heavy91721,938629560,00%1742,44
WZ-111 model 5A102797,429739561,05%2748,03
T25/271855,9110279565,26%4174,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82247,8610769471,28%2901,14
Type 5 Heavy102837,799929267,39%2434,48
UDES 0381800,309159261,96%2524,41
Type 586960,497579254,35%2740,34
T71 DA71002,959269164,84%2548,51
WZ-13171157,449969063,33%3178,37
T2881984,369479057,78%2742,31
T110E3102792,048488961,80%2322,17
T-54 first prototype 81797,4511088965,17%3105,78
T-34-171304,809168868,18%2675,56
T2071656,3510388865,91%3731,08
Strv 103B102647,388448856,82%2435,46
Jagdpanzer IV6641,335098666,28%1353,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,511698652,33%333,58
VK 72.01 (K) 102359,998688661,63%1998,11
XM551 Sheridan101950,218898458,33%2856,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4248,281868355,42%601,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92091,177988348,19%2207,89
Object 260 102796,8010498275,61%2933,07
M66759,435598037,50%1401,56
IS-5 (Object 730) 81859,1310627970,89%3055,03
VK 100.01 (P)81677,229787759,74%2253,75
Prototipo Standard B92523,6210167655,26%2811,84
SU-100M171274,577727456,76%2155,01
SU-14-171253,926927456,76%2203,39
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101812,098067452,70%2649,73
SU-10061350,898357256,94%3229,69
O-Ho81469,648287255,56%1877,92
SU-14-281593,567557157,75%1904,00
Type T-345568,995177152,11%1774,42
IS-3-II92256,809617153,52%2449,81
GSOR3301 AVR FS91360,599337164,79%2534,13
SU-263645,684676953,62%2350,71
SU-15271761,829746770,15%3412,47
Comet71152,818986758,21%2392,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza92260,029836659,09%2288,82
M1271340,827646561,54%2110,19
M18 Hellcat6996,805976457,81%2036,29
T1 Heavy Tank5501,054596341,27%989,66
O-I61220,978726266,13%2635,69
FV4202 81764,1511466274,19%3083,34
AE Phase I 92150,899616254,84%2041,63
A-4471686,2110136168,85%3775,53
P.44 Pantera81889,059686056,67%3349,41
O-Ni71303,209316068,33%1950,27
T92 HMC102185,087096065,00%2608,30
VK 30.02 (D)7366,162915750,88%390,35
T-4371328,799485766,67%3095,16
IS-M81637,748135759,65%2335,79
Object 70592341,7910485763,16%2608,23
AT 771615,139645667,86%2664,10
T6981752,1310505669,64%3024,44
59-166366,245595450,00%951,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61006,987915459,26%2602,09
FV217 Badger102707,418525462,96%2426,22
T-46376,12935228,85%68,22
UDES 1692506,1210455160,78%3184,59
SU-86905,965585147,06%1342,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81892,4710615164,71%2851,05
M4A1 Sherman5738,626455062,00%2531,69
Object 277102985,089275066,00%2836,88
SU-8551012,397394965,31%3735,16
T2 Light Tank 2176,906224973,47%1164,45
T25 Pilot Number 1 81563,739074946,94%2227,73
Konštrukta T-34/10071630,0910554782,98%3236,78
ARL 4461075,648234780,85%2325,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4154,091804759,57%494,42
FV4004 Conway92554,709524667,39%2785,18
Emil I82334,4212434568,89%4061,44
WZ-132-1101961,247744553,33%2405,11
WZ-111-1G FT81504,318204568,89%1830,74
LHMTV81140,008234548,89%2256,99
IS-2-II81694,869644470,45%2363,23
T-15061171,938694264,29%2608,25
K-91102429,129724264,29%2446,47
KV-371859,9511294175,61%3527,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri71470,689934070,00%3275,28
P.43 bis61262,879943971,79%3266,25
M3 Lee4228,643403958,97%862,85
M41 HMC5848,416473969,23%1837,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68881,748453964,10%1871,95
M374561,765153751,35%2348,80
Covenanter5202,573473751,35%753,58
Marder II3222,781813759,46%653,60
CS-5992367,7810193754,05%2574,57
AT 861263,439163759,46%3069,79
T3 HMC2366,895403554,29%2321,49
Object 705A102052,097773551,43%1514,44
Type 64 61134,949033554,29%4221,38
Churchill I5548,414873441,18%1150,31
T675515,264583447,06%1209,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101932,947833458,82%2056,96
T1 Cunningham1182,484503375,76%1509,03
Leichttraktor1138,911783357,58%722,17
SU-122A5844,645563345,45%2032,41
LTTB81397,3310923372,73%3388,62
Leo71471,1310403271,88%3031,12
P.43 ter71755,1311923170,97%4182,25
KV-1371012,007373151,61%1907,11
AMX AC mle. 4881754,618253148,39%2349,38
GSR 3301 Setter7989,168503174,19%2471,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison3111,501123043,33%160,94
M60 102947,839663056,67%2727,61
UDES 14 Alt 581869,729982955,17%3237,70
BDR G1 B5665,215422948,28%1514,96
Type 4 Chi-To6999,467562860,71%2554,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71089,186992842,86%1529,92
45TP Habicha71576,7810372770,37%2500,47
Carro d'assalto P.8871684,5011262669,23%2876,69
AT 251029,739082684,62%3417,70
Charioteer82320,1210962676,92%3004,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII102831,688852560,00%2745,08
SU-85B4818,088012466,67%3606,46
T-602280,174802475,00%2175,75
CS-5381184,097532347,83%1612,03
M75688,306502360,87%3334,23
M5A1 Stuart4346,684362245,45%1352,82
Sturmpanzer II4160,641382254,55%388,66
FV380591511,277882250,00%1398,29
FV3046793,775672259,09%1609,64
EMIL 1951 81990,959922254,55%2416,11
UDES 15/16102645,249622171,43%2120,04
WZ-111G FT92102,717442133,33%1731,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81892,9010602157,14%2939,38
Pz.Kpfw. II257,551292045,00%55,33
Super Hellcat 71252,057302045,00%2000,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65102864,798711963,16%2212,46
SU-54488,634861968,42%1304,49
SU-76M4641,006771963,16%3318,80
Panzerjäger I2122,331201833,33%253,15
CS-4471812,1811881788,24%3448,39
AMX AC mle. 4671409,769611782,35%2683,06
T26E5 Patriot 81872,9411231758,82%3135,54
Object 261102053,758561668,75%1979,34
Challenger71461,008191668,75%2043,91
AMX M4 mle. 54102353,939341566,67%2421,54
Excalibur 61171,277961573,33%2227,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102656,4310321478,57%2213,76
Manticore101769,937741442,86%1885,54
M5 Stuart4399,585951250,00%2069,13
T23E3 71313,3310831291,67%2784,10
ST-II102133,837301233,33%1478,51
Crusader6273,733701172,73%767,76
40TP Habicha61542,9110031172,73%4259,43
MS-1178,36981145,45%217,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481741,1010111070,00%2236,37
WZ-131G FT61156,108151080,00%2558,82
Char Futur 4 92423,809961050,00%2079,41
121B 102997,10121610100,00%3738,13
T-262144,44118933,33%517,07
M2 Medium Tank391,22178944,44%116,87
T-34-2G FT71583,56951977,78%2485,00
Archer5653,44728966,67%2061,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102783,22687933,33%1727,56
Achilles61255,44953988,89%2902,24
M3 Light 3154,11148933,33%537,78
AMX M4 mle. 457690,25551837,50%722,34
M8A14461,63417850,00%1260,40
T-50-2 6866,63510825,00%2262,48
Chimera 82345,881274887,50%2704,37
T2 Medium Tank2154,71139728,57%628,97
Cruiser Mk. IV489,29173742,86%93,68
ARL V3961453,57897771,43%3666,75
Renault NC-311180,50427683,33%1168,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3522,83679650,00%3113,32
CS-63103298,1711686100,00%3467,55
T56 GMC3205,67155616,67%500,83
T95E6 102805,8311466100,00%2817,31
TS-5 82598,831328666,67%3197,10
Matilda4252,80274540,00%545,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,00336580,00%364,76
AMX 404339,20394540,00%1579,91
Cruiser Mk. III3186,20219520,00%765,60
M56 Scorpion 71111,60727560,00%1835,61
DS PZInż51108,25884475,00%3734,48
AMX 383328,257224100,00%2019,11
FV4005 Stage II10985,50736475,00%647,42
Renault FT119,3375333,33%1,88
Renault Otsu1317,67691366,67%3488,24
AT-12315,33417333,33%1729,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102731,0013523100,00%2316,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 61298,006843100,00%3043,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,00104250,00%78,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,00275250,00%335,85
KV-1S61161,001085250,00%3906,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3218,50465250,00%907,07
T7 Combat Car 20,008152100,00%261,00
LTP 3222,50367250,00%990,58
D23429,008951100,00%2752,86
Chi-Ni2437,007451100,00%3561,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 281,008010,00%144,80
B14356,007951100,00%1491,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B2212,006421100,00%1273,14
Chieftain/T95 83150,0021061100,00%5968,25
T1E6 228,009310,00%0,00
Tetrarch 294,008810,00%219,50
Light Mk. VIC 20,006110,00%0,00
T28 Concept 73175,0016291100,00%9486,62
T34 B 84454,0019761100,00%8592,06
StuG IV 50,002111100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 51298,0011551100,00%4323,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 82735,009811100,00%4178,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-12-30
Left: 2015-10-29