____Bobr____

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles560100121
Ø Tier9,020,000,009,25
Victories295452,74%00,00%00,00%7057,85%
Defeats257545,97%00,00%00,00%5041,32%
Draws721,29%00,00%00,00%10,83%
Battles survived159928,55%00,00%00,00%4133,88%
Tanks destroyed55190,9900,0000,001231,02
Destruction ratio1,380,000,001,54
Tanks spotted76811,3700,0000,001431,18
Damage dealt1.737,940,000,001.868,52
Capture points29990,5400,0000,00870,72
Defense points29680,5300,0000,00830,69
Experience834,210,000,00899,50
WN71305,720,000,001390,95
WN81890,600,000,001959,33
Total
Battles5601
Ø Tier9,02
Victories295452,74%
Defeats257545,97%
Draws721,29%
Battles survived159928,55%
Tanks destroyed55190,99
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted76811,37
Damage dealt1.737,94
Capture points29990,54
Defense points29680,53
Experience834,21
WN71305,72
WN81890,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles121
Ø Tier9,25
Victories7057,85%
Defeats5041,32%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived4133,88%
Tanks destroyed1231,02
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted1431,18
Damage dealt1.868,52
Capture points870,72
Defense points830,69
Experience899,50
WN71390,95
WN81959,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298000
Victories12240,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16655,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7826,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2610,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,500,000,000,00
Capture points1710,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2150,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience657,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles298
Victories12240,94%
Defeats16655,70%
Draws103,36%
Battles survived7826,17%
Tanks destroyed2360,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted2610,88
Damage dealt1.603,50
Capture points1710,57
Defense points2150,72
Experience657,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,510,000,000,00
Capture points591,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points411,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience614,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1851,43%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1440,00%
Tanks destroyed340,97
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted401,14
Damage dealt1.433,51
Capture points591,69
Defense points411,17
Experience614,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories6355,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5044,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5044,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,340,000,000,00
Capture points1651,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3733,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience909,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories6355,75%
Defeats5044,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5044,25%
Tanks destroyed1080,96
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted1030,91
Damage dealt1.488,34
Capture points1651,46
Defense points3733,30
Experience909,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles938000
Victories36839,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54858,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26127,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6450,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10841,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.164,070,000,000,00
Capture points11871,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14981,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles938
Victories36839,23%
Defeats54858,42%
Draws222,35%
Battles survived26127,83%
Tanks destroyed6450,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted10841,16
Damage dealt1.164,07
Capture points11871,27
Defense points14981,60
Experience581,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories8241,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11156,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2141,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,020,000,000,00
Capture points590,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2121,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience646,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories8241,84%
Defeats11156,63%
Draws31,53%
Battles survived4925,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2141,09
Damage dealt1.588,02
Capture points590,30
Defense points2121,08
Experience646,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (162)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102174,2984546554,19%2017,37
121102229,5087022655,31%2086,38
STB-1102179,1786816754,49%2092,24
Grille 15102428,8079212853,91%2028,30
HWK 30 8964,0579312661,11%2068,68
Lansen C 81803,35104512457,26%2873,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81346,2178812150,41%1696,29
AMX 30 B101814,0873011746,15%1603,66
Object 140102025,7287611754,70%1787,91
Coccodrillo 102181,0177311437,72%1547,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101484,7263011047,27%1139,08
T-22 medium 102069,8891910353,40%1919,96
T110E5102183,008639348,39%1710,49
T57 Heavy102266,739079361,29%2098,87
Kunze Panzer 91683,669009360,22%1921,78
113102089,018669153,85%1871,15
M48A5 Patton102621,979618861,36%2584,32
Type 71102433,829718757,47%2053,30
Type 59 81276,728388646,51%1728,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81627,397308555,29%1945,79
WZ-111 model 5A102067,518398154,32%1704,60
50TP prototyp 81727,749077753,25%2134,12
Char Mle. 75 9734,036497643,42%809,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81509,728516949,28%2358,66
AMX 13 7571009,169026264,52%2720,78
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81683,579346051,67%2128,13
T-54 first prototype 81300,198285945,76%1709,31
AMX 12 t61002,938135648,21%3939,87
E 100102278,468455448,15%1722,49
M54 Renegade 81831,3110365457,41%2404,75
WZ-132-1101203,427375352,83%1361,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81439,258705350,94%2229,45
Hirschkäfer112507,318265257,69%1719,92
E 50 Ausf. M102089,208725154,90%1907,21
AMX Chasseur de chars 81119,177284841,67%1410,39
Object 268102008,807554650,00%1537,21
Panhard EBR 10510831,527494652,17%938,09
T-34-3 81526,918994654,35%1944,11
SU-130PM 81815,388804553,33%2036,73
Strv 107-12112491,708624351,16%1716,90
IS-6 81629,238384337,21%1941,85
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91510,987184337,21%1213,52
WZ-13281047,597394143,90%1944,98
Manticore101125,007664153,66%1417,67
WZ-120-1G FT 81686,158134143,90%1934,19
Object 590 91504,288253956,41%1379,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81476,277733764,86%1558,68
K-91-PT 91667,709073751,35%1695,97
GSOR 1008 81634,787453737,84%1792,86
E 75 TS 81498,118663557,14%1772,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101283,006503444,12%911,04
Vz. 55102652,039783360,61%2268,63
T23E3 7808,036313342,42%1199,98
ELC EVEN 90 8955,948173351,52%2025,78
STA-181432,978863253,13%2220,28
M46 Patton92112,039843154,84%2733,98
FV4202 81547,329603151,61%2348,93
AMX 50 B102359,348542951,72%1890,48
GSOR 1010 FB 81682,288682951,72%2142,65
Concept No. 5102526,7510182875,00%2286,49
WZ-111 model 1-491490,597992748,15%1433,11
T34 81398,599312770,37%1769,16
M1271062,566762759,26%1439,88
M60 101922,567402540,00%1408,54
M41D 8737,126432544,00%1188,10
STK-2111793,297072437,50%882,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102191,137692454,17%1525,91
FCM 50 t 8963,046262429,17%877,63
11081631,839262347,83%2006,45
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6661,395812365,22%1224,13
Šotek 81671,098702360,87%2048,53
Strv 103B102681,419472263,64%2066,14
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91721,736392231,82%1282,19
Strv K 91587,647502236,36%1283,53
TVP T 50/51101975,488212152,38%1741,48
Panther II8964,768572166,67%1517,91
M53/M5591143,626342142,86%1075,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81607,438472142,86%1956,88
TL-7 91603,6510082070,00%1716,49
TL-1 LPC 81488,158572055,00%1886,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92089,898921952,63%2304,96
AMX 13 9091025,677611850,00%1853,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559989,066601850,00%940,38
Škoda T 27 81652,899351855,56%2283,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8600,177041850,00%1008,70
T2071227,066411735,29%1777,55
TS-54 81423,419591752,94%1881,60
LT-432 8725,006781758,82%1261,01
Strv S1 81695,356551729,41%1825,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8824,255491625,00%1332,02
STA-2 81271,068661662,50%1758,95
EMIL 1951 81902,6910121656,25%2469,28
Panther/M10 71261,509481650,00%2397,35
IS-5 (Object 730) 81373,697961637,50%1477,36
AMX 13 57 GF 7848,259351668,75%2189,97
Type 63 81390,0010791573,33%1730,28
T92 8795,677761553,33%1687,09
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82001,0010431457,14%2632,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507927,087761361,54%1133,44
Löwe 81617,778191338,46%1864,37
Char Futur 4 92017,5410621369,23%2239,60
Object 430U101498,087911250,00%1171,29
Jagdpanzer E 90 91385,337211250,00%983,98
ISU-122-2 81072,837841266,67%1185,32
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81045,589251266,67%1455,57
CS-538875,097431154,55%1217,23
CS-63102130,917171145,45%1491,41
Object 752 91533,279101172,73%1245,21
Bofors Tornvagn 81020,276161136,36%885,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518962,406151040,00%817,84
WZ-114 91916,8010341070,00%1937,70
Tiger I71403,33936955,56%2265,24
AMX 13 105102439,00979955,56%3663,44
Tiger-Maus 91796,56937955,56%1439,66
XM66F 81186,78672944,44%1182,89
UDES 03 Alt 3 92266,561112977,78%2376,88
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81322,75731862,50%1468,25
Object 777 Version II 91793,88840850,00%1698,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81126,88692850,00%1082,38
Jagdpanther II81219,43832785,71%1392,46
Super Conqueror101968,86760728,57%1032,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 81270,43803771,43%1206,90
KV-4 KTTS 81019,86787757,14%1139,89
Sav m/434743,00543666,67%2565,37
Type 586882,33764666,67%2003,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5545,33560650,00%1988,52
O-I61074,67807683,33%2134,54
ISU-15281082,00455616,67%782,76
Caliban 82116,0013166100,00%3186,80
G.W. Panther71086,00704540,00%1299,44
Cromwell B 61318,801213560,00%3088,98
Super Hellcat 71072,20858560,00%1823,15
T-34-281010,25826450,00%1418,26
BZT-70 103642,501218475,00%2328,96
Obsidian 81307,00775425,00%1521,98
Bretagne Panther 6982,50733475,00%1882,06
M4A1 Sherman5477,00347333,33%1108,83
IS-7102282,00988366,67%1690,34
Object 70492489,671034366,67%2618,61
FV2078505,677663100,00%564,17
VK 30.02 (M)6743,00598333,33%1088,77
M446791,677853100,00%1357,83
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91887,67769333,33%1527,11
ISU-152K 81662,33850366,67%1660,06
Primo Victoria 81651,001103366,67%2809,10
Object 244 61162,0012023100,00%1984,61
T-44-100 81564,0011903100,00%2394,89
XM69 Hacker111849,50946250,00%1270,18
Lorraine 50 t 9875,00794250,00%715,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6139,50332250,00%190,00
TBT 91475,50745250,00%917,44
LHMTV81060,0044220,00%1839,28
Churchill I5966,0010681100,00%2393,29
M26 Pershing81880,0013621100,00%2925,88
GSOR the TANK 92663,0012091100,00%3759,73
SU-122V 9919,008871100,00%679,54
Jagdtiger Prototype 8453,008161100,00%384,73
KV-122 7753,0043510,00%650,90
Excelsior 51419,0015571100,00%3263,78
Projet Louis 90,0014010,00%0,00
Valiant 51489,0013431100,00%4080,75
BT-7 artillery 3273,0036810,00%716,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-19
Left: 2026-08-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-04
Left: 2026-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-28
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-18
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-03
Left: 2024-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2020-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2023-05-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-27
Left: 2023-10-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-07
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-10
Left: 2021-01-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2022-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-24
Left: 2020-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2023-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-01-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-05
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-19
Left: 2020-02-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-31
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-07