___ARTHUR___

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235336115629
Ø Tier6,229,507,937,82
Victories1218351,77%466,67%6253,91%32751,99%
Defeats1109647,15%233,33%5245,22%29947,54%
Draws2541,08%00,00%10,87%30,48%
Battles survived670028,47%116,67%2320,00%15624,80%
Tanks destroyed218880,9350,83750,654810,76
Destruction ratio1,301,000,821,02
Tanks spotted307021,3071,172271,9710021,59
Damage dealt816,041.455,331.099,311.074,12
Capture points250111,0600,001581,374070,65
Defense points114310,4900,0000,00780,12
Experience452,30951,67518,90500,67
WN71176,991159,601085,851075,08
WN81285,761523,451313,631247,92
Total
Battles23533
Ø Tier6,22
Victories1218351,77%
Defeats1109647,15%
Draws2541,08%
Battles survived670028,47%
Tanks destroyed218880,93
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted307021,30
Damage dealt816,04
Capture points250111,06
Defense points114310,49
Experience452,30
WN71176,99
WN81285,76
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,50
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.455,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience951,67
WN71159,60
WN81523,45
Past 7 days
Battles115
Ø Tier7,93
Victories6253,91%
Defeats5245,22%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived2320,00%
Tanks destroyed750,65
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2271,97
Damage dealt1.099,31
Capture points1581,37
Defense points00,00
Experience518,90
WN71085,85
WN81313,63
Past 30 days
Battles629
Ø Tier7,82
Victories32751,99%
Defeats29947,54%
Draws30,48%
Battles survived15624,80%
Tanks destroyed4810,76
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted10021,59
Damage dealt1.074,12
Capture points4070,65
Defense points780,12
Experience500,67
WN71075,08
WN81247,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,600,000,000,00
Capture points161,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience725,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed131,30
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.390,60
Capture points161,60
Defense points00,00
Experience725,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1392,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt125,640,000,000,00
Capture points231,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience96,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories17,14%
Defeats1392,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted181,29
Damage dealt125,64
Capture points231,64
Defense points80,57
Experience96,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles520000
Victories23645,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28354,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21340,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3450,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4770,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,170,000,000,00
Capture points9781,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points28185,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience508,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles520
Victories23645,38%
Defeats28354,42%
Draws10,19%
Battles survived21340,96%
Tanks destroyed3450,66
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted4770,92
Damage dealt1.066,17
Capture points9781,88
Defense points28185,42
Experience508,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles492000
Victories25050,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22345,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19239,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3480,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4180,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,480,000,000,00
Capture points9942,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7961,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience388,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles492
Victories25050,81%
Defeats22345,33%
Draws193,86%
Battles survived19239,02%
Tanks destroyed3480,71
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted4180,85
Damage dealt741,48
Capture points9942,02
Defense points7961,62
Experience388,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.434,300,000,000,00
Capture points343,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience422,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.434,30
Capture points343,40
Defense points00,00
Experience422,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M2 Light2505,32491213664,19%3080,37
Object 705A101845,9655476547,32%1453,54
KV-26583,2534763348,03%940,79
FV4202 8899,9350163344,71%1114,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6629,5145948653,09%1304,62
M3 Stuart3225,7428847154,78%984,91
AMX 13 105101214,1652946747,54%1277,57
Type 4 Heavy91310,0350146547,96%1145,79
FV4005 Stage II101455,2253246145,34%981,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101667,8557243548,28%1145,70
IS-381106,9450238947,56%1198,63
T328910,0344337645,74%938,45
Sherman III5485,8934435952,09%1374,68
T297754,0843233650,00%883,20
IS-7101680,0952027645,29%1299,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3369,8036127548,73%1991,59
Object 70591527,1652426949,44%1397,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6767,4661126954,65%2272,84
FCM 36 Pak 40 3450,4938325656,25%1276,60
IS-M81048,7148325242,46%1099,44
Alecto4523,7233924752,23%1626,63
Object 25791500,2551024346,50%1454,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4332,3428424154,77%908,72
M2 Medium Tank3582,8042723663,56%2937,90
AMX 12 t6526,5038023246,12%1444,23
ELC EVEN 90 8712,4856123047,39%1330,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4453,4442622860,96%2205,05
T9591791,5468921155,92%1566,94
IS7755,8741320947,37%947,45
AMX ELC bis5309,1532120854,81%1132,48
O-Ho81135,8656020450,49%1250,51
O-Ni71074,6454819759,39%1598,06
ARL 446756,7343518753,48%1503,54
AMX 13 757689,7942918550,27%1511,95
KV-15437,0133618446,20%810,24
SU-100Y 6698,2737918050,00%1141,66
Churchill III 5587,5063917553,14%1254,03
T71 DA7453,5337517443,68%686,48
Caliban 81453,7156617150,29%1838,64
M8A14360,6532416860,71%1077,16
M4A1 Sherman5362,8631416752,10%947,70
Type 5 Heavy101967,3566116443,29%1250,23
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2775,8247615875,95%4944,41
BDR G1 B5492,5035115752,23%989,44
AMX 50 Foch B101745,7754115652,56%1260,71
MS-11126,5020615450,65%632,17
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8594,8352815244,74%897,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 518881,0653314156,74%902,82
M10391286,6761014151,06%1173,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8726,9444513844,93%1219,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591083,9149513744,53%919,32
T3 HMC2199,1724813447,01%899,57
ST-I91335,3669013348,87%1240,26
T216259,7531013345,11%512,72
M36 Jackson6406,4034513049,23%535,37
O-I6817,2745812855,47%1482,25
AMX AC mle. 4881387,6754012655,56%1677,03
BT-53613,9840512455,65%1773,41
Object 268 Version V 101666,5853911348,67%1078,77
KV-856497,5632911251,79%774,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6684,5945211046,36%945,77
M10 Wolverine5372,8130010450,00%790,74
M18 Hellcat6489,4135910140,59%678,25
Object 777 Version II 91528,427659852,04%1436,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810849,055139745,36%604,07
FV230 Canopener101826,476939549,47%1217,35
T4991006,305169453,19%1337,73
AMX 404279,512769253,26%1143,60
M5 Stuart4305,242909248,91%816,50
FV229 Contender91730,907049248,91%1459,83
T-284174,522009150,55%397,12
M75222,182699050,00%706,77
Hotchkiss H352159,442278951,69%684,52
M415339,422648850,00%440,37
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9713,984968851,14%827,82
KV-481049,726978648,84%1253,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91365,536618648,84%1125,57
T110E3101584,455648548,24%956,33
O-I Experimental5574,123888248,78%1056,09
Valentine3274,302758057,50%1115,88
SU-85B4360,002897954,43%927,13
AMX 50 1008919,364827646,05%901,14
AMX 50 Foch91589,185427353,42%1410,88
Cruiser Mk. II2230,862387252,78%1128,77
T404269,632447247,22%578,40
T675294,793047252,78%552,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 81068,855867146,48%1202,49
AMX 13 909841,906666952,17%1262,84
AT 25293,973046861,76%666,93
T3091485,876856753,73%1255,74
T1 Cunningham1197,832276643,94%1213,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101396,685116643,94%983,62
AMX 30 B101279,376186553,85%1070,21
T2881195,197276352,38%1326,34
A-20567,621816144,26%57,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3712,2210206068,33%2355,39
T28 Prototype81183,196745850,00%1224,00
M3 Lee4216,052305761,40%762,66
Matilda4240,552415552,73%575,76
Somua SAu 404266,182185545,45%574,34
Object 26391296,657145550,91%1077,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81169,437115455,56%1544,54
M374273,212415369,81%1077,97
Cobra 91645,385425347,17%1371,69
T56 GMC3198,382515251,92%607,34
VK 30.01 (P)61039,155945259,62%2052,39
KV-37959,265675064,00%1376,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2268,263605056,00%1240,67
A-32 4656,607245064,00%1642,82
KV-5 8996,105515058,00%1062,42
Crusader6268,042604948,98%711,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507713,784424940,82%727,17
T-1506498,833384854,17%764,72
T698619,523624835,42%464,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8470,833774847,92%653,57
AT 15A 7770,547204858,33%1053,69
AMX 13 57 GF 7908,607074847,92%1726,30
FV224 Chopper71261,607524753,19%1816,83
M446475,543004641,30%581,44
B14373,203674557,78%1169,39
Covenanter5206,042794562,22%702,11
Taschenratte111627,006524542,22%735,25
S35 CA5400,252634445,45%742,52
SU-100M171114,646914450,00%1634,66
FV4025 Contriver111824,595474438,64%1013,86
Char Mle. 75 9833,325344459,09%1060,23
T-463119,141854245,24%318,49
T-703259,932844261,90%1101,92
LTP 3117,551854235,71%298,28
Challenger7656,983824151,22%815,56
S-517492,713063839,47%350,53
SU-1006847,454303850,00%1477,68
T-109949,375143847,37%785,14
T-345105,301533727,03%0,00
T-103 81196,365303652,78%1342,32
60G FT5523,512683540,00%933,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I1271,392043357,58%1571,65
Renault UE 573231,792253345,45%632,22
Matilda Black Prince 5443,093353351,52%1127,37
IS-4101724,287373268,75%1496,79
SARL 424329,062853262,50%1147,99
SU-855177,841913145,16%180,77
SU-26386,711513161,29%219,21
VK 100.01 (P)81129,976263148,39%1259,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II2131,271763056,67%615,55
Renault FT165,871543056,67%268,55
Churchill I5378,873343056,67%729,32
Sherman Firefly6389,073053043,33%540,64
ISU-15281006,905352955,17%979,57
T110E4101526,175452958,62%1113,29
T71 CMCD7691,034162948,28%1415,76
T-34-85M 6657,384752951,72%977,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2209,933332871,43%1498,96
T6 Medium4537,614222857,14%1363,31
Type 91 Heavy3207,542212642,31%521,10
SU-5477,811262653,85%177,50
WZ-131G FT6763,153312623,08%1055,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106,121962669,23%473,58
FV4004 Conway91060,776262642,31%769,74
IS-6 B 81060,885952650,00%1072,40
BT-74139,961952556,00%396,25
Grant4131,561572536,00%147,92
SU-1527916,325242560,00%1356,03
BT-22111,041672445,83%384,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3545,965552470,83%2908,31
Cruiser Mk. IV4388,482662356,52%1244,24
Cromwell6437,363492254,55%801,45
Somua S353183,622402142,86%316,58
FV227 Conceiver8925,296012147,62%894,61
Matilda LVT 4699,486232147,62%1742,15
T110E5101784,906342040,00%1310,70
MTLS-1G14 3346,554102060,00%1769,91
Bretagne Panther 6561,755352060,00%983,61
AT-12108,951221936,84%191,17
Marder II3167,631721947,37%336,19
AMX M4 mle. 457755,004481957,89%948,94
Renault FT AC2107,371671968,42%415,29
Renault Otsu1483,834261877,78%3202,12
Type 95 Heavy4212,222051844,44%485,24
SU-76M499,001811844,44%47,56
SU-76G FT4404,782131850,00%783,66
KV-1371140,946251844,44%2142,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5705,614621861,11%1628,99
FCM 2C 3556,005041883,33%2062,46
Concept 1B 91145,616411838,89%571,96
D23168,292441770,59%717,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3109,411641741,18%189,64
M7 Priest3120,121331741,18%115,15
SU-18258,59901758,82%260,20
T-262129,001291723,53%427,90
T-62A101005,764021729,41%537,94
Strv 103B10936,564581631,25%356,41
Renault R352290,562761656,25%1363,56
EMIL 1951 81078,505781643,75%919,98
Char Futur 4 91307,695701637,50%908,11
Renault G15207,872561553,33%419,92
Charioteer8714,804921533,33%528,31
T1 HMC291,641301450,00%393,96
Type 71101350,796061435,71%746,02
T-34 shielded 5395,574111450,00%933,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6824,797291485,71%1604,58
Cruiser Mk. I1316,852651361,54%1927,59
T-602118,312391392,31%568,73
Strv m/40L3335,503361250,00%1373,93
M4A3E8 Sherman6338,173131250,00%469,53
T2 Medium Tank277,001701275,00%415,78
AMX 383135,832001250,00%314,54
T-34-2G FT7602,085661258,33%766,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 8480,335841258,33%510,59
Cruiser Mk. III3195,182271145,45%813,86
AE Phase I 91397,915371154,55%1111,15
Renault FT 75 BS228,7865933,33%0,00
Lago4124,22135922,22%105,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3390,00292955,56%1657,89
T-50522,00147922,22%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage287,4496933,33%315,40
AMX ELC 901 6399,11449944,44%898,68
M10 RBFM 5669,56596988,89%1547,50
Stuart I-IV3159,88305875,00%721,11
T25/27397,50257837,50%258,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4537,88354862,50%1746,72
T-29 3253,25218850,00%768,44
Sexton II371,86114742,86%57,24
Valentine AT4152,293317100,00%444,13
T-804186,00269771,43%746,61
Type 5781131,67715666,67%1146,63
Panhard AMD 178B6474,67325650,00%1431,40
M2298,20243580,00%498,32
Tiger (P)7347,60401520,00%157,89
Archer582,60174540,00%15,88
T-50-2 6229,80314580,00%576,63
T207212,50334425,00%10,84
T1 Heavy51055,50602475,00%3280,87
Maus101471,25900475,00%1212,21
AMX AC mle. 467443,25310450,00%437,49
AMR 35 2331,50414475,00%2285,86
Strv m/382159,33203366,67%779,91
Black Prince II 71800,67989333,33%2748,25
T-116 3523,678183100,00%3196,19
T28 Concept 7530,33536366,67%757,60
TS-5 8403,0027830,00%92,34
Super Hellcat 7534,67607366,67%754,37
Churchill Crocodile 6540,00548366,67%754,96
D12211,50304250,00%1058,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B2192,0011920,00%587,00
Lorraine 39L AM3342,00284250,00%1034,75
UDES 0381125,50446250,00%946,49
Windhund 8211,00367250,00%134,24
T1E6 2579,507392100,00%2758,00
Strv fm/211308,006201100,00%2214,00
Renault NC-311630,004731100,00%5261,25
Strv 103-090,006681100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I289,006151100,00%388,53
GSOR the TANK 91488,0034710,00%1006,37
T3E2 Medium Tank 373,0016210,00%17,17
T-34 with L-11 4329,006961100,00%1179,98
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3236,0018910,00%452,31
Object 283 90,0026010,00%0,00
Valentine II 4267,0028410,00%599,50
StuG IV 5472,006261100,00%1386,16
M4A1 FL 10 6144,004291100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 71782,0014221100,00%2739,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-05-04
Left: 2015-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-19
Left: 2017-01-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-30
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2017-12-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-15
Left: 2017-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-28
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-19
Left: 2018-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-30
Left: 2020-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-04
Left: 2018-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-18