__SADISTIC__

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32025000
Ø Tier9,570,000,000,00
Victories1893159,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1261839,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4761,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1112734,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed366401,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted402041,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.623,110,000,000,00
Capture points197340,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points115970,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience972,550,000,000,00
WN71607,430,000,000,00
WN82532,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles32025
Ø Tier9,57
Victories1893159,11%
Defeats1261839,40%
Draws4761,49%
Battles survived1112734,74%
Tanks destroyed366401,14
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted402041,26
Damage dealt2.623,11
Capture points197340,62
Defense points115970,36
Experience972,55
WN71607,43
WN82532,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474000
Victories24651,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21745,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14330,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3430,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5551,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.823,720,000,000,00
Capture points6191,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3950,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience679,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles474
Victories24651,90%
Defeats21745,78%
Draws112,32%
Battles survived14330,17%
Tanks destroyed3430,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5551,17
Damage dealt1.823,72
Capture points6191,31
Defense points3950,83
Experience679,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points751,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience911,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2562,50%
Defeats1537,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed350,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted320,80
Damage dealt1.207,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points751,88
Experience911,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1591000
Victories95259,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60638,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62439,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9560,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17481,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.473,800,000,000,00
Capture points21391,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15670,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience775,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1591
Victories95259,84%
Defeats60638,09%
Draws332,07%
Battles survived62439,22%
Tanks destroyed9560,60
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted17481,10
Damage dealt1.473,80
Capture points21391,34
Defense points15670,98
Experience775,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories9346,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10351,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5025,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3591,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.416,870,000,000,00
Capture points2071,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience584,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories9346,73%
Defeats10351,76%
Draws31,51%
Battles survived5025,13%
Tanks destroyed990,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3591,80
Damage dealt1.416,87
Capture points2071,04
Defense points70,04
Experience584,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (248)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82258,851129133962,36%3155,51
BZ-176 82253,001151123963,52%2738,29
Panhard EBR 105101838,34858119158,19%2587,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82084,351051117659,86%2822,23
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102976,03988110057,27%2253,85
Grille 15102843,4281996660,14%2369,10
FV4005 Stage II102407,3275777256,22%2016,27
Vz. 55102992,4993577056,62%2513,04
Leopard 1103071,7293266862,13%2863,65
AMX 50 B102989,3791563857,37%2627,33
Taschenratte113835,12124063762,01%2708,39
CS-63102822,4692057558,61%2605,13
Manticore101566,4886948556,70%2106,46
60TP Lewandowskiego102874,5694246358,96%2443,57
KR-1113510,83110045155,21%2662,75
PTZ-78113893,04105843361,43%2693,03
AMX M4 mle. 54103027,6091842353,43%2528,96
TVP T 50/51102698,7489640657,88%2566,31
Ho-Ri 3103384,9396540366,25%2926,70
leKpz Borkenkäfer112282,5896137753,05%2847,24
WZ-113G FT103118,6593933962,83%2447,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101395,9667833851,48%1112,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101726,3390532961,09%2270,64
Object 907 102656,8297530861,69%2333,80
SU-130PM 82184,1998830564,26%2592,25
E 100102746,2096228862,15%2449,31
XM69 Hacker113492,52105528757,84%2766,68
MBT-B 102870,0989327753,43%2265,94
Maus102967,49107727368,13%2864,95
Black Rock 113349,37107027057,04%2520,82
Executor113636,72103226759,18%3078,17
FV4025 Contriver113279,70104626654,14%2256,50
BZ-75102766,3794025960,23%2286,99
Leopard Prototyp A92962,09105725657,03%3391,10
Ares 90 C113185,94104525661,33%2765,36
Type 5 Heavy103366,90108424962,25%2749,31
Jagdpanzer E 100102928,7889224966,27%2437,28
E 7592726,68112024864,52%2994,13
Centurion Action X102801,5491123859,24%2647,23
T57 Heavy103211,90105223868,07%2912,12
T-44-100 81871,6297423754,01%2673,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 103219,08107123159,31%2328,58
Concept No. 5102597,4084022158,37%2321,66
BZ-79114085,91116022060,45%3148,53
STB-1102413,3882221650,46%2108,60
Hirschkäfer113328,2991921560,93%2521,24
BZT-70 103234,87101721459,35%2377,58
FV230 Canopener102719,2494121456,54%2153,34
AMX 67 Imbattable113708,10106719559,49%2962,26
Kranvagn102685,0790019451,03%2285,57
T803113749,80115719258,33%3197,38
WZ-111 model 5A102896,0197718860,64%2731,59
Lorraine 40 t 81912,0491918759,36%2486,45
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82273,17102018465,76%2650,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65102632,3889618159,12%2362,24
Charioteer Nomad 82187,4995217156,14%2825,56
Stinger 102895,4991716755,09%2107,67
ELC EVEN 90 81022,3499716356,44%2636,32
T-832 81916,19102816155,90%2232,62
Waffenträger auf E 100102815,3878016051,25%1988,77
E 50 Ausf. M102719,4692015859,49%2473,74
Cobra 92640,67108115668,59%2892,85
STK-2113547,82104315550,32%2639,85
Strv S1 81978,2584615456,49%2368,12
Super Conqueror102766,3498015259,87%2536,45
M47 Iron Arnie 81867,05100015061,33%2536,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102776,9796214861,49%2264,14
Leopard 120 Verbessert113009,3287214351,75%2545,12
T110E3102811,3590014259,15%2296,53
Gorilla113436,84104214160,99%2426,30
VK 72.01 (K) 102976,8995414156,03%2289,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 82040,3099212760,63%2704,12
Object 260 102716,5099812564,00%2379,91
Leox 92717,71102512060,83%2608,48
Object 430U102652,9799911662,93%2549,44
IS-7102558,2997811058,18%2284,12
Char Futur 4 92481,4295811054,55%2576,95
Object 277102764,8598210863,89%2475,81
Object 261101479,9671610755,14%1390,49
Forest Spirit 82252,76100710061,00%2652,17
LT-432 8969,1490710059,00%2147,73
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81506,578349750,52%1838,25
T110E5102653,679639557,89%2311,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 92460,639139454,26%2089,90
M54 Renegade 81934,209939352,69%2275,34
Conqueror92573,209908647,67%2686,32
Tiger-Maus 92436,7810168656,98%2576,17
Type 6192212,4710138563,53%2571,83
Centurion Mk. 7/192085,699668162,96%2210,85
CS-5992396,679447856,41%2689,55
T110E4102837,619287768,83%2235,01
Object 752 92389,2910807767,53%2242,34
WZ-114 92013,779177757,14%2010,62
Coccodrillo 102835,479787665,79%2257,05
T95E6 102880,769317657,89%2708,80
Char Mle. 75 91428,328427458,11%2127,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82041,078457248,61%2239,29
TS-54 81864,4711157262,50%2462,50
P.44 Pantera81845,188977147,89%2739,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 81878,799207156,34%2027,07
ISU-152K 81842,748587054,29%2161,01
Ashigaru 102704,439096965,22%2102,75
Projekt ION 82251,1810636858,82%2309,99
AS-XX 40 t112906,359536857,35%2464,17
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103309,079896758,21%2748,51
Predatore 92370,338826749,25%1927,52
Type 71102815,069196650,00%2194,06
AMX 50 Foch B102704,389326567,69%2230,15
Tortoise93099,0912746473,44%3291,56
ST-I92476,6711326363,49%2805,41
Fauteur113558,6110676251,61%2749,77
Strv 103B102735,938916163,93%2348,18
DZT-159 92365,419516159,02%2218,24
Emil II92282,4110455868,97%2403,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292671,7111285867,24%2840,25
UDES 15/16102700,359415759,65%2403,26
Charioteer82413,029855655,36%3305,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81770,488185658,93%1855,11
AMBT 82129,4310465453,70%2938,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza92684,4310475156,86%2804,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102468,008675158,82%2150,34
Strv 103-092327,808975156,86%2289,08
AMX 50 Foch92698,579745158,82%2555,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102510,768715152,94%2367,26
Caernarvon81770,3010635066,00%2409,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92241,207694946,94%2156,20
M-V-Y102624,489284856,25%2222,80
Škoda T 56 82168,7710654755,32%2586,70
FV4004 Conway92428,288864656,52%2524,08
TNH T Vz. 5192745,5811074562,22%3030,76
FV217 Badger102951,319514555,56%2690,48
ST-II102661,579184459,09%2159,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81693,989024360,47%1946,68
56TP 81817,519594156,10%2273,60
50TP prototyp 81799,4310054065,00%2162,67
UDES 1692053,008974060,00%2311,30
IS-4102804,7810274062,50%2721,83
M48A5 Patton102512,958723958,97%2102,77
Object 432U112899,7910123956,41%2255,20
113102577,429663855,26%2641,41
T3092681,0311243778,38%2653,03
Black Prince71229,468553756,76%2026,79
45TP Habicha71674,9410943672,22%2541,49
Centurion Mk. I81450,288163641,67%1820,98
NC 70 Błyskawica102496,759233666,67%2100,13
CS-67 Szakal112782,119153557,14%2119,06
Object 279 early 102211,038063447,06%1225,41
G.W. E 100101204,038573372,73%1119,72
GSOR the TANK 91951,557823342,42%1813,44
TS-5 81820,2110593372,73%2003,38
Object 283 92107,719773164,52%2225,10
XM57 81705,659173154,84%1654,77
EMIL 1951 81852,619453154,84%2061,13
M-IV-Y 81826,0010063063,33%2436,85
Buryan 92746,1011713070,00%2533,59
M46 Patton92531,3410042958,62%2656,94
Prototipo 6 82081,4110992972,41%2327,82
GSOR 1010 FB 82161,939452948,28%2902,24
Prototipo Standard B92478,8911052871,43%2663,96
AMX AC mle. 4881950,469132857,14%2381,66
FV2078874,146382850,00%878,86
Toro 92411,7910092864,29%2322,31
AAT60 81661,859652774,07%1993,80
T-103 82089,548802646,15%2439,78
121B 102971,5010522673,08%2536,72
Type 64 61031,687752552,00%2733,55
FV380591220,277622250,00%1194,13
Object 41681468,557132240,91%1631,15
Patton the Tank 91811,909362161,90%2031,90
AMX 50 10081769,108732055,00%2232,69
CS-4471490,8010082070,00%2996,31
WZ-111 model 1-491657,748081947,37%1503,57
Comet71215,478981952,63%2197,83
Jagdtiger Prototype 82123,0510181957,89%2592,99
LHMTV81079,689051963,16%2603,76
Schwertwal 102886,677701838,89%1805,79
Konštrukta T-34/10071197,067701747,06%2041,65
CC-46 Pancernik 92091,7610021758,82%2175,71
Ho-Ri 281804,069921764,71%2429,35
E 5092841,829881741,18%3346,07
T-62A102302,008581741,18%2156,65
TBT 92288,418521747,06%1916,22
Vz. 68 Squall 8786,005461729,41%1201,75
B.U.G.I.61269,818201668,75%2856,23
E 65 Zwilling 82130,6311501668,75%2253,83
T-34-3 81837,259741650,00%2356,77
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92466,608921546,67%2154,64
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81855,139091546,67%2278,34
Kame 92289,008781560,00%1921,05
VK 100.01 (P)82148,6411651464,29%3725,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81775,0712181492,86%2521,87
T77 81783,369061464,29%2198,62
Gonsalo 82133,9311431464,29%2810,54
Škoda T 5092509,6210671376,92%2675,68
Chi-To SP72301,0013161376,92%3589,25
Saryuda 92862,8510231361,54%2684,22
FV229 Contender92050,6710961275,00%1912,79
Object 590 92517,3311731266,67%2680,36
Somua SM 82197,0012381283,33%2552,48
Škoda T 245817,005811127,27%2410,76
Škoda T 2561728,7312391172,73%5590,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4677,005821172,73%3751,63
AltProto AMX 30 82215,8210661163,64%2848,64
Projet Louis 9965,919151172,73%1590,05
CS-5381527,808471060,00%2236,07
Turtle Mk. I 81539,608641060,00%1404,07
IS-3A 81711,3011531070,00%1909,06
T 55A 92425,33913933,33%2907,53
Yong Bing 92553,781218977,78%2399,91
Fantôme 91823,56886966,67%1874,96
UDES 14 Alt 581258,75732837,50%1401,32
Škoda T 27 81566,38919862,50%2151,02
UDES 03 Alt 3 92369,001224887,50%2322,63
WZ-120G FT 91610,50533812,50%847,98
Type 62 7711,43724771,43%1652,56
E 77 92341,29996757,14%2516,08
HWK 30 81495,71917757,14%3073,59
AE Phase I 91676,43698728,57%1232,02
OCP Peacekeeper 91674,71749728,57%1009,66
Chieftain Mk. 6 102440,83834650,00%1613,05
K-2 81817,001159666,67%2650,73
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81045,83593633,33%860,17
Löwe 81142,8344260,00%914,06
SU-122-44 71095,33633633,33%1251,11
FV226 Contradictious 81288,17721650,00%1273,63
Vz. 71 Tesák10881,00665540,00%750,69
Lansen C 81032,40623540,00%948,42
ST vz. 394876,50673450,00%3615,28
XM66F 82638,0014684100,00%3234,00
Kunze Panzer 91490,00555425,00%1184,73
Caliban 81718,331038366,67%2104,25
Alembic 81303,0045930,00%931,63
Ashbringer 102250,33679333,33%1213,49
Type 63 81373,00756333,33%1180,66
Super Hellcat 71097,00704366,67%1720,36
Type 59 81434,00774250,00%1474,43
SU-15271505,0078420,00%2360,62
BZ-58-2 92113,0012722100,00%2345,17
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91288,5048020,00%913,20
ISU-122-2 8704,507892100,00%652,26
Caernarvon Action X 81696,0013842100,00%2371,59
Dicker Max 61218,00697250,00%2443,70
VK 45.03 7773,50661250,00%752,48
Rambo 91087,5039920,00%606,02
ERAC 105 Proto 91491,0010101100,00%2465,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 62138,0015121100,00%7719,92
Stridsyxa 81970,0012711100,00%2228,78
SFAC 105 84416,0017451100,00%6106,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-05-03
Left: 2026-07-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-05-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-05
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2026-01-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-05
Left: 2025-11-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-06-07
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-29
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-23
Left: 2025-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-30
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-14
Left: 2025-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-01
Left: 2024-10-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-10-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-16
Left: 2024-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-27
Left: 2024-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-30
Left: 2024-05-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-27
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2023-12-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-28
Left: 2023-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-21
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2023-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-08
Left: 2023-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-21
Left: 2023-01-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-02
Left: 2023-05-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2023-04-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-30
Left: 2023-04-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-06-19