__DANI68__

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19692010225
Ø Tier8,250,009,208,73
Victories1089255,31%00,00%550,00%12053,33%
Defeats845242,92%00,00%550,00%10345,78%
Draws3481,77%00,00%00,00%20,89%
Battles survived850443,19%00,00%330,00%9341,33%
Tanks destroyed242781,2300,0090,902411,07
Destruction ratio2,170,001,291,83
Tanks spotted237331,2100,00151,501200,53
Damage dealt1.748,560,001.195,801.670,98
Capture points159230,8100,0000,001990,88
Defense points127430,6500,0000,00290,13
Experience875,800,00733,30822,22
WN71549,760,001006,001222,42
WN82351,900,001370,321633,19
Total
Battles19692
Ø Tier8,25
Victories1089255,31%
Defeats845242,92%
Draws3481,77%
Battles survived850443,19%
Tanks destroyed242781,23
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted237331,21
Damage dealt1.748,56
Capture points159230,81
Defense points127430,65
Experience875,80
WN71549,76
WN82351,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,20
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted151,50
Damage dealt1.195,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience733,30
WN71006,00
WN81370,32
Past 30 days
Battles225
Ø Tier8,73
Victories12053,33%
Defeats10345,78%
Draws20,89%
Battles survived9341,33%
Tanks destroyed2411,07
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted1200,53
Damage dealt1.670,98
Capture points1990,88
Defense points290,13
Experience822,22
WN71222,42
WN81633,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles870000
Victories43750,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39845,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws354,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30835,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5950,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11991,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.705,770,000,000,00
Capture points9291,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4050,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience752,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles870
Victories43750,23%
Defeats39845,75%
Draws354,02%
Battles survived30835,40%
Tanks destroyed5950,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted11991,38
Damage dealt1.705,77
Capture points9291,07
Defense points4050,47
Experience752,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories11570,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3923,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8954,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2691,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,170,000,000,00
Capture points2851,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience877,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories11570,12%
Defeats3923,78%
Draws106,10%
Battles survived8954,27%
Tanks destroyed1170,71
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted2691,64
Damage dealt1.260,17
Capture points2851,74
Defense points740,45
Experience877,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles674000
Victories37655,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29844,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27741,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5970,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7661,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,160,000,000,00
Capture points7181,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points26583,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience893,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles674
Victories37655,79%
Defeats29844,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27741,10%
Tanks destroyed5970,89
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted7661,14
Damage dealt1.376,16
Capture points7181,07
Defense points26583,94
Experience893,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3159000
Victories146646,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats164151,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122338,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22660,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27570,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,070,000,000,00
Capture points26860,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points64682,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience667,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles3159
Victories146646,41%
Defeats164151,95%
Draws521,65%
Battles survived122338,71%
Tanks destroyed22660,72
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted27570,87
Damage dealt1.396,07
Capture points26860,85
Defense points64682,05
Experience667,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14690013
Victories66945,54%00,00%00,00%215,38%
Defeats78953,71%00,00%00,00%1184,62%
Draws110,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47432,27%00,00%00,00%215,38%
Tanks destroyed11210,7600,0000,0080,62
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,73
Tanks spotted10070,6900,0000,0050,38
Damage dealt1.992,430,000,001.312,62
Capture points7490,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8100,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience710,860,000,00387,38
Total
Battles1469
Victories66945,54%
Defeats78953,71%
Draws110,75%
Battles survived47432,27%
Tanks destroyed11210,76
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted10070,69
Damage dealt1.992,43
Capture points7490,51
Defense points8100,55
Experience710,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats1184,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.312,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience387,38
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81934,90960221955,39%2677,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81877,6684687354,07%2081,36
SU-130PM 81901,6083885951,22%2179,98
Strv S1 81884,7479750655,34%2129,67
LT-432 81188,6691041858,61%2762,59
Panhard EBR 9091570,8396138758,91%3266,47
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102510,2685034951,00%1919,98
Leopard 1102352,8476733050,30%1853,52
E 75 TS 81667,7186932249,38%2077,08
Object 43092694,08108630258,61%3464,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81479,7693029055,86%3587,20
WZ-111 model 1-492586,47105624664,63%3451,73
T-54 ltwt.91840,8197923558,30%3787,02
T-832 81581,4692223056,96%1664,67
Lorraine 40 t 82090,11102123062,17%3416,60
LTTB81217,2991619258,85%2781,38
Object 261101418,3373118954,50%1212,63
ShPTK-TVP 100 81469,6580018751,87%1662,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681485,3792818161,33%3577,31
Object 25792330,38103717068,82%2891,65
Strv 103B102310,7571416349,69%1664,58
T-1092615,37107216363,80%3483,03
T-4481797,94101515959,12%3148,18
T-5492361,0399715952,20%3183,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101429,9863115847,47%1323,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591121,6769115651,28%1094,20
WZ-13171334,8995514760,54%3874,45
AMX 30 1er prototype92379,5592814552,41%3038,82
ELC EVEN 90 8620,9875714253,52%1224,21
MT-256893,6683514057,14%4007,35
M54 Renegade 81657,2990114055,71%1867,90
Grille 15102126,0670313653,68%1527,32
Manticore10934,4872813246,97%1047,72
Type 59 G 81691,1292912851,56%2358,95
UDES 0381811,3576212755,12%2084,30
LTG71457,90105012766,93%4566,27
BZ-176 81565,5987912350,41%1488,77
Škoda T 56 81750,0785712145,45%1717,81
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81881,08105112157,85%3188,95
Hotchkiss EBR71113,9390712058,33%3315,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82282,4595612054,17%3149,21
AMX ELC bis5767,1983011862,71%3883,92
Object 140102571,4582411550,43%2580,99
59-166935,4687811464,91%3865,63
IS-7102092,5585011049,09%1720,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51005,3894111063,64%3887,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102724,8089210954,13%2720,65
T-34-171498,2495810764,49%3014,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102667,7589010666,04%2442,95
Type 63 81612,5596210659,43%1966,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291888,3478010044,00%1625,40
T-100 LT101212,068049851,02%1576,22
Object 277102666,349239855,10%2468,42
T-4371542,649729555,79%3286,51
Strv m/425808,466619451,06%2588,40
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81406,597599447,87%1517,92
KV-1371560,379749162,64%3341,13
A-4361170,528669156,04%3002,44
Panhard EBR 105101450,628429156,04%2151,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92329,889858959,55%3169,01
Conqueror92044,559238658,14%2013,18
AMX 13 7571654,1410898659,30%5842,17
Panhard AMD 178B61029,309298663,95%4923,97
KR-1112280,719138544,71%1386,96
M47 Iron Arnie 81663,998708454,76%1970,81
T-34-8561413,8510468268,29%4063,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91918,089208055,00%1822,35
Type T-345838,687088048,75%3007,48
Leo71455,668897955,70%3005,60
SU-10181586,587627953,16%1852,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82028,928577855,13%2530,54
Caernarvon Action X 81418,998607749,35%1952,37
FV20781046,107177353,42%1273,43
Leopard Prototyp A91719,716977343,84%1491,43
T26E5 81751,3310127358,90%2564,85
Emil II91560,657757248,61%1399,90
11081595,829557261,11%2393,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181056,876177142,25%986,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81467,318057149,30%1634,44
IS71687,549617057,14%2918,50
Prototipo Standard B92960,4910286955,07%3430,85
Type 5861320,299486962,32%3425,63
SFAC 105 81654,168156955,07%1630,91
T-3451025,668786858,82%4083,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691843,578346852,94%1708,93
UDES 14 Alt 581966,409686863,24%3162,16
UDES 1692459,2510126563,08%3001,82
G.W. Tiger91348,177016549,23%1273,29
M-VI-Y91586,007896547,69%1360,06
Object 252U Defender 81882,669276459,38%2387,36
Strv 103-091937,857186253,23%1711,63
AMX 50 Foch B102297,377686246,77%1681,53
IS-271569,079136159,02%2626,47
AMX 12 t61556,7212016065,00%7999,46
212A91322,277806056,67%1247,75
IS-382202,9710435959,32%3070,23
E 5091882,688665954,24%1864,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92815,589975966,10%3020,89
IS-3A 81973,0310615870,69%2946,82
Object 26391844,847785651,79%1591,36
BZ-6891503,188315552,73%1401,33
CS-5381179,097345457,41%1628,81
FV380591263,776015337,74%1123,01
T110E3102089,458825168,63%1516,03
M53/M5591398,658275160,78%1452,89
Cromwell61073,758314852,08%2810,21
Strv 7461284,068564753,19%3456,89
M10391838,988724652,17%1833,98
Object 907 102108,727864650,00%1657,38
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9950,337954555,56%1546,63
P.43 ter71711,599944463,64%3321,91
TNH T Vz. 5192009,239104454,55%1944,02
CS-5991854,168724461,36%1945,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102027,198804358,14%1303,53
Ares 8591687,338614358,14%1650,77
Taschenratte112450,379194341,86%1350,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8636,987354365,12%1205,12
E 25 71345,448344358,14%2246,49
Crusader6924,958994271,43%4614,37
T110E4101954,246824242,86%1235,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5829,576014252,38%2394,76
FV4004 Conway92175,007034139,02%2031,97
Super Conqueror102345,189164052,50%1874,26
Object 777 Version II 91828,058174055,00%1666,14
Char Futur 4 92136,319553961,54%2210,70
Object 430U103513,6211313772,97%3876,53
Type 6191838,428443652,78%1925,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481481,568153652,78%1719,06
M46 Patton91660,338193655,56%1654,87
TVP T 50/51102316,897853554,29%1870,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6830,006053348,48%1340,72
WZ-111 model 5A102575,278323354,55%2295,71
AMX 13 105101596,888323354,55%2125,47
M127888,975953243,75%1078,50
G.W. E 100101423,507463253,13%1167,97
Sturer Emil71177,597023259,38%1910,80
TNH 105/100081269,947773148,39%1620,12
Centurion Action X102506,557903145,16%1999,50
Škoda T 256805,435743056,67%1497,47
Emil I81395,308033056,67%1545,21
Nashorn61216,607983063,33%2747,23
G.W. Tiger (P)81143,247032955,17%1506,58
FV3046590,544792857,14%1016,94
AMBT 81488,438252864,29%1680,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101047,676412748,15%805,87
XM66F 81596,158692770,37%1756,87
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81402,337432744,44%1734,80
M4A1 Sherman5768,126232673,08%2656,93
53TP Markowskiego81509,198892657,69%1979,94
STB-1101948,315632623,08%1281,65
E 65 Zwilling 81813,847852524,00%1663,58
Panther71246,339112462,50%2150,62
P.44 Pantera82396,9212492475,00%5184,63
T9591741,337772450,00%1405,45
P.43 bis61255,789072352,17%3203,52
T3091987,308272352,17%1786,54
116-F3 101768,008022352,17%1309,01
Pudel 61398,778132245,45%3102,39
P.435703,866842166,67%2318,74
60TP Lewandowskiego101774,768422157,14%1271,14
Grille5695,625692161,90%1776,30
Ho-Ri 191613,719152176,19%1394,48
Stridsyxa 81793,908632142,86%1772,03
M4A3E8 Sherman6805,356892075,00%1825,33
Škoda T 5091809,308202060,00%1740,62
AMX 50 12091592,707852050,00%1432,02
Type 4 Heavy91143,006962045,00%897,71
T54E191561,958392050,00%1308,09
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8803,256912050,00%1305,97
105 leFH18B2 5537,263751936,84%823,20
SU-1006884,116401968,42%1575,59
SU-100M171421,538811963,16%2332,43
T110E5101833,899101963,16%1405,54
LHMTV8758,636891947,37%1498,05
TVP VTU Koncept8842,945741850,00%967,29
AMX 13 9091714,6110071877,78%3097,61
E 50 Ausf. M102357,567791833,33%1908,82
VK 72.01 (K) 101932,787991844,44%1183,10
Caernarvon81228,297801758,82%1452,49
Ares 7581245,537591747,06%1281,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5581817,419701747,06%1609,39
STA-2 81268,885821735,29%1658,16
FV4005 Stage II101199,636101643,75%695,75
M-III-Y81338,317161625,00%1489,04
STA-181359,876811546,67%1592,44
WZ-1328832,407461553,33%1444,47
SMV CC-567898,276401566,67%1231,43
VK 100.01 (P)81774,208851540,00%2148,48
Object 703 Version II 81576,808811546,67%1661,88
Type 4 Chi-To61584,578121435,71%3550,58
Vz. 55101768,717551442,86%1143,99
Vz. 44-171472,578541457,14%2088,67
VK 30.02 (M)61177,078551457,14%2742,70
T-22 medium 101635,867671450,00%1120,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri71302,696881346,15%1857,23
VK 30.02 (D)7839,156911353,85%1292,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81629,547781353,85%1626,24
Kampfpanzer 67102189,087951338,46%1536,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 92069,627901353,85%1840,45
T95E6 101853,927831361,54%1535,46
Udarniy 81467,2311311384,62%1655,62
CS-4471344,587601250,00%2099,59
Indien-Panzer81295,676631241,67%1470,92
Charioteer8957,175481233,33%769,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 81526,429141266,67%2023,11
45TP Habicha71213,366811145,45%1731,34
Carro d'assalto P.8871391,557211136,36%1710,88
Ferdinand8713,556111154,55%625,26
Ho-Ri 3102066,917651154,55%1248,90
Tiger (P)71233,277591145,45%1631,15
Object 430 Version II91746,096731136,36%1583,28
Kunze Panzer 91636,919681172,73%1871,65
Excalibur 61049,556661136,36%1359,14
T2071074,206971060,00%1583,99
T-34-28524,405771050,00%490,64
Semovente M43 Bassotto61129,007501070,00%2226,83
Object 268 Version 4102008,908651060,00%1520,32
Turtle Mk. I 82010,309561050,00%2065,51
Ikv 65 Alt II61049,33715955,56%2005,61
CS-63101591,56537911,11%1049,15
Jagdtiger92002,56766933,33%1608,40
Versuchspanzer 5791888,11806944,44%1340,33
T3281427,50891875,00%1663,93
Maus101514,75851862,50%1087,36
BZ-16681145,13741850,00%1299,72
OCP Peacekeeper 92102,50884862,50%1892,31
T2881531,57809742,86%1633,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 6948,00667742,86%1390,46
KV-220-2 5524,57658771,43%924,22
T2971311,33807650,00%1623,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102412,83871666,67%1993,45
Panther II8655,50635666,67%774,69
Type 6892078,50905666,67%1591,74
FV225 Collector 91443,83700633,33%891,84
XM57 82339,831114683,33%2298,85
TBT 91658,67832650,00%1235,69
Lansen C 81085,33537633,33%911,10
40TP Habicha6872,207335100,00%1913,97
Centurion Mk. I8835,20676560,00%954,16
AMX 50 B103359,601165580,00%3041,80
Pawlack Tank6913,20912580,00%1683,72
M-II-Y71706,60992560,00%2553,31
Char Murat 91990,60632520,00%1726,15
Leox 92000,20812540,00%1616,96
M66920,009094100,00%1836,67
Type 5 Heavy101925,75576425,00%1013,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8998,75846475,00%2142,92
SMV CC-678840,00543450,00%714,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191568,00774450,00%1447,44
AMX AC mle. 4881816,75817450,00%2223,02
Spähpanzer SP I C7630,75603450,00%1274,50
Sherman VC Firefly 6692,75523450,00%1150,93
ARL 4461008,33655366,67%1701,64
O-Ho8687,679853100,00%777,21
Tiger II81942,33976366,67%2758,30
UDES 15/16101773,00783366,67%1399,65
Type 71102047,67956366,67%1440,41
BZT-70 102477,001006366,67%1553,70
Object 4168582,338093100,00%675,61
Mäuschen92410,0082330,00%2376,49
Object 705A101025,67850366,67%715,79
Object 752 91668,0080130,00%978,00
Husarz 81377,0049730,00%1155,30
122 TM 81648,33781366,67%2006,04
121101585,5037320,00%929,84
Coccodrillo 101816,5011012100,00%1221,50
M40/M438534,007082100,00%548,52
Bishop5295,503532100,00%606,14
Achilles61212,50784250,00%2567,17
K-91102239,509592100,00%1827,23
IS-2 shielded 72107,501058250,00%3454,68
Char Mle. 75 91137,0043820,00%1356,79
Vz. 62 Jasan 91662,00755250,00%1243,25
Löwe 81114,50723250,00%983,85
Object 452K 102646,501006250,00%2326,45
VK 75.01 (K) 81374,50844250,00%1469,70
GSOR 1010 FB 82072,0010512100,00%2301,39
Charioteer Nomad 8760,00542250,00%582,98
Type 64 61193,00699250,00%3251,58
Fantôme 92054,00868250,00%2196,00
VK 30.01 (H)5879,006331100,00%1921,45
B.U.G.I.6982,009091100,00%2046,44
113107273,0018871100,00%11885,92
WZ-132-110815,008551100,00%779,72
Ho-Ri 280,005131100,00%261,00
BZ-7510757,009561100,00%463,95
E 100103323,0067510,00%2424,42
E 759365,008461100,00%280,72
Birch Gun4259,004611100,00%1013,26
AMX 30 B102322,009711100,00%2172,49
M-V-Y102570,0010671100,00%1677,11
TS-54 81577,0011701100,00%1773,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101688,0054910,00%1013,45
AAT60 8582,006751100,00%537,03
AMX ELC 901 6237,0010581100,00%565,03
King Tiger (Captured) 7973,0050110,00%1083,57
112 81531,0062010,00%1906,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-28
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-07
Left: 2025-04-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-27
Left: 2021-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-22
Left: 2020-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-08
Left: 2019-07-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2019-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-18
Left: 2021-01-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2021-01-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-30
Left: 2019-11-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-03
Left: 2018-11-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-11-19
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-01
Left: 2019-06-05