_Misugi

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11218001
Ø Tier8,870,000,0010,00
Victories727664,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats383034,14%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws1121,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444039,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed207141,8500,0000,0011,00
Destruction ratio3,060,000,001,00
Tanks spotted207641,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.865,150,000,001.307,00
Capture points55510,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points124421,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience1.086,180,000,00492,00
WN72324,110,000,00561,52
WN83933,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles11218
Ø Tier8,87
Victories727664,86%
Defeats383034,14%
Draws1121,00%
Battles survived444039,58%
Tanks destroyed207141,85
Destruction ratio3,06
Tanks spotted207641,85
Damage dealt2.865,15
Capture points55510,49
Defense points124421,11
Experience1.086,18
WN72324,11
WN83933,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.307,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience492,00
WN7561,52
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles526000
Victories33663,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18034,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21941,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4730,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9531,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.970,630,000,000,00
Capture points5110,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3960,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience895,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles526
Victories33663,88%
Defeats18034,22%
Draws101,90%
Battles survived21941,63%
Tanks destroyed4730,90
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted9531,81
Damage dealt1.970,63
Capture points5110,97
Defense points3960,75
Experience895,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories10679,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2619,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9268,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1621,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.698,800,000,000,00
Capture points2591,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.059,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories10679,10%
Defeats2619,40%
Draws21,49%
Battles survived9268,66%
Tanks destroyed1621,21
Destruction ratio3,86
Tanks spotted1330,99
Damage dealt1.698,80
Capture points2591,93
Defense points480,36
Experience1.059,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1607000
Victories103764,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53833,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73745,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15060,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19201,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.751,460,000,000,00
Capture points5310,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8290,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience901,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles1607
Victories103764,53%
Defeats53833,48%
Draws321,99%
Battles survived73745,86%
Tanks destroyed15060,94
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted19201,19
Damage dealt1.751,46
Capture points5310,33
Defense points8290,52
Experience901,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1759000
Victories91652,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82446,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55631,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15800,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25391,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.201,190,000,000,00
Capture points9270,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8230,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience790,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles1759
Victories91652,08%
Defeats82446,84%
Draws191,08%
Battles survived55631,61%
Tanks destroyed15800,90
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted25391,44
Damage dealt2.201,19
Capture points9270,53
Defense points8230,47
Experience790,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (83)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105102716,951058206766,67%4580,53
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104075,881187196665,77%3745,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82795,811288116468,99%4601,79
Leopard 1104043,41108756067,50%4367,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103094,9287951758,22%3413,43
Object 279 early 104464,98129042769,56%3818,00
STB-1103696,45113634663,87%4020,43
Type 64 61163,1584229761,28%4362,83
T3761178,2993421059,52%5169,17
Object 907 103573,60117218966,67%3734,81
Škoda T 40 61019,0672515956,60%2462,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82674,55129813969,78%3806,22
Object 277103239,6799913861,59%3505,26
AMX 13 57 GF 72095,47149710669,81%7244,93
Jagdtiger93028,48110710567,62%3513,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92740,2011469968,69%4038,90
LT-432 81947,1111219863,27%4939,83
Tiger (P)71667,6710229361,29%3168,93
WZ-13171330,109678762,07%3784,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81585,019888766,67%3904,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103503,5710268458,33%2814,50
Ferdinand82251,019618356,63%2976,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681746,9610038058,75%4172,87
Churchill III 5774,289718057,50%2278,84
Object 430U103506,9411257965,82%3783,34
Object 70592792,3410057954,43%3112,79
Panhard EBR 9091873,3611867671,05%4419,72
T-1092811,8910987369,86%3164,90
IS-M82129,6310867060,00%3379,72
Object 43093262,3213656975,36%4260,66
AMX 13 7571719,777966956,52%5001,07
M53/M5591747,718076852,94%1712,92
IS-382077,6810116659,09%3039,71
E 100103313,1610616464,06%3230,40
IS71959,2610506256,45%3607,06
Hotchkiss EBR71240,759316160,66%3561,98
M446874,316915950,85%1489,81
T-34-85M 61298,338995863,79%2831,97
KV-151000,569145567,27%3236,89
T-54 first prototype 82134,0012405271,15%3836,13
O-I Experimental51026,847915056,00%2536,86
O-I6900,465725052,00%1658,47
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82639,2613374768,09%4649,69
Ikv 65 Alt II61239,877934763,83%3119,76
AMX 12 t61267,059494362,79%5927,44
M24 Chaffee5731,696844254,76%3695,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102864,257864055,00%2331,09
HWK 30 81160,8910613772,97%2493,26
M41 Walker Bulldog81251,4410293663,89%3208,16
VK 72.01 (K) 103666,6111363666,67%3697,06
Object 252U Defender 82361,0911823363,64%3298,47
T28 Concept 71537,2210053268,75%2922,05
T 55A 93030,9712953170,97%4210,19
59-1661557,5713553080,00%8834,19
KV-1S6724,836603063,33%1884,91
Sav m/434577,234493066,67%2118,15
Object 705A102947,599572962,07%2617,06
Ikv 1035742,865962853,57%2643,79
Grille 15103121,658152650,00%2478,36
T1 Cunningham1255,925592560,00%2153,71
KV-8561749,7211542560,00%3905,80
45TP Habicha71597,969062556,00%2441,71
AMX ELC bis5727,526762556,00%3636,16
VK 30.01 (P)61801,0812002584,00%5276,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4612,605702035,00%2121,88
VK 100.01 (P)81641,749991978,95%2498,82
T-34-8561682,5311901968,42%5405,19
40TP Habicha61125,067391752,94%2211,09
Type 59 G 82495,2913851478,57%4240,16
Matilda4579,505881050,00%2183,32
Leopard Prototyp A93164,141215771,43%3569,42
Ikv 90 Typ B71204,29381714,29%1463,07
O-Ni71397,43777728,57%1960,27
53TP Markowskiego82338,171191666,67%3606,81
Tetrarch 2248,60376540,00%1185,70
T-463561,608845100,00%4747,01
M41 HMC5549,75423450,00%734,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 81541,75909475,00%1858,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82549,251055475,00%2987,39
StuG IV 51068,50807250,00%3247,62
ELC EVEN 90 81283,0011102100,00%2398,73
P.4351210,5082420,00%4815,91
Bisonte C45 83334,0064110,00%3263,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-05-19
Left: 2021-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-05
Left: 2019-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-08
Left: 2019-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-15
Left: 2021-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2020-03-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-21
Left: 2018-06-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-08
Left: 2021-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-27
Left: 2020-01-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-06-28