_Matlak_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5253101796
Ø Tier8,220,009,719,17
Victories3064758,34%00,00%1270,59%6466,67%
Defeats2141740,77%00,00%529,41%3132,29%
Draws4670,89%00,00%00,00%11,04%
Battles survived1787734,03%00,00%423,53%2222,92%
Tanks destroyed728061,3900,00251,471411,47
Destruction ratio2,100,001,921,91
Tanks spotted834131,5900,00291,711721,79
Damage dealt2.223,930,003.387,943.355,13
Capture points179580,3400,0000,0070,07
Defense points409600,7800,0000,001191,24
Experience810,310,001.139,351.199,77
WN71895,490,002027,072250,23
WN83094,410,004511,785256,52
Total
Battles52531
Ø Tier8,22
Victories3064758,34%
Defeats2141740,77%
Draws4670,89%
Battles survived1787734,03%
Tanks destroyed728061,39
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted834131,59
Damage dealt2.223,93
Capture points179580,34
Defense points409600,78
Experience810,31
WN71895,49
WN83094,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier9,71
Victories1270,59%
Defeats529,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed251,47
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted291,71
Damage dealt3.387,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.139,35
WN72027,07
WN84511,78
Past 30 days
Battles96
Ø Tier9,17
Victories6466,67%
Defeats3132,29%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived2222,92%
Tanks destroyed1411,47
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted1721,79
Damage dealt3.355,13
Capture points70,07
Defense points1191,24
Experience1.199,77
WN72250,23
WN85256,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles509000
Victories37874,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12624,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29758,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4420,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4740,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.001,140,000,000,00
Capture points5861,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1300,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience993,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles509
Victories37874,26%
Defeats12624,75%
Draws50,98%
Battles survived29758,35%
Tanks destroyed4420,87
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted4740,93
Damage dealt2.001,14
Capture points5861,15
Defense points1300,26
Experience993,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.041,360,000,000,00
Capture points30,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience964,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt2.041,36
Capture points30,27
Defense points00,00
Experience964,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted182,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience463,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories685,71%
Defeats114,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted182,57
Damage dealt554,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience463,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories6554,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5243,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4336,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5854,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience546,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories6554,62%
Defeats5243,70%
Draws21,68%
Battles survived4336,13%
Tanks destroyed770,65
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1180,99
Damage dealt1.014,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points5854,92
Experience546,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2987000
Victories197266,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97732,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws381,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived144548,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27180,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28190,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.417,770,000,000,00
Capture points22000,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20300,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience828,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles2987
Victories197266,02%
Defeats97732,71%
Draws381,27%
Battles survived144548,38%
Tanks destroyed27180,91
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted28190,94
Damage dealt1.417,77
Capture points22000,74
Defense points20300,68
Experience828,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1746000
Victories95154,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77744,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65237,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16180,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20651,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.221,200,000,000,00
Capture points12390,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11250,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience825,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1746
Victories95154,47%
Defeats77744,50%
Draws181,03%
Battles survived65237,34%
Tanks destroyed16180,93
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted20651,18
Damage dealt2.221,20
Capture points12390,71
Defense points11250,64
Experience825,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81722,33700155454,25%2871,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82963,651340108066,39%4679,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102970,7975399155,10%3147,37
T-44-100 82115,0593098459,25%3747,93
Leopard 1103044,2478598255,91%3012,10
Object 260 103620,9995979862,41%3828,64
Panhard EBR 105102231,0687473656,52%3429,62
T110E5102764,2468673357,30%2869,06
Type 64 61066,0568266256,19%3426,27
TVP T 50/51103234,6479565357,12%3491,62
AMX 13 9091407,3961564452,95%2588,62
Grille 15103361,3458560454,80%3025,61
Object 252U Defender 82338,23103455762,12%3347,04
M48A5 Patton103338,6775155658,63%3614,23
T4991630,2270255657,19%3074,48
Lorraine 40 t 82412,3598054762,89%3917,66
Leopard Prototyp A91436,8149954247,05%1293,00
Object 140103028,3179052657,60%3267,26
T-34-85M 61520,8183748665,43%3609,55
LT-432 81833,03120146764,88%4493,26
Spähpanzer Ru 25191498,0763945355,63%2845,73
Object 279 early 104088,41116545261,95%3358,08
Kranvagn103747,90103045161,64%3714,46
Cromwell6815,2151444756,38%1823,30
T-5492276,6869944157,14%3155,28
Jagdpanzer E 100103057,7666544158,05%2809,84
Object 907 104222,11127742868,46%4538,89
STB-1103939,90117542565,88%4602,07
XM551 Sheridan102361,7661639555,70%3348,41
Indien-Panzer8973,2345238444,53%1155,90
T3281263,2456237554,13%1602,96
M10391570,6552435851,12%1547,90
Type 5 Heavy103178,1377535756,30%3082,72
T-54 ltwt.91439,1671935452,54%2522,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92227,6662934460,47%2284,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93742,38142534065,59%4396,43
CS-63104195,22118633465,57%4827,97
T297912,9642633248,19%1097,78
Strv 103B103582,2075333262,05%3602,47
T 55A 93083,94110232364,71%4037,89
Concept 1B 94182,89149032267,70%4613,11
Škoda T 5092760,32109131366,77%3515,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3237,3032231255,45%1411,39
IS-7103130,1575430959,87%3343,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181317,5946430851,30%1583,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507740,2532430049,67%858,30
AMX 12 t6464,2339329551,19%1203,71
VK 72.01 (K) 104792,05126429269,86%4434,05
T28 Concept 71357,9570829160,82%2354,37
T-1092671,0192228758,54%3358,11
113103578,8895328555,79%3917,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591534,3049028352,30%1590,68
AMX 50 B103943,55107628261,35%4277,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8981,4565627853,24%2088,09
T-62A103153,4272027458,39%3892,40
Super Conqueror103821,96113027065,93%4112,60
Strv 103-092712,0973726655,64%3162,74
WZ-111 model 5A103369,3478126660,53%3517,16
UDES 15/16103619,33104325660,55%3724,23
Chimera 82716,86125225661,72%3590,52
Chrysler K GF 82574,65113324763,97%4312,56
M46 Patton92812,4674124657,72%3778,27
M66555,9633224250,00%871,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103057,1369924259,50%2684,79
Object 277103903,76111824165,56%4244,58
IS-381915,3566123758,65%2685,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81451,4171623655,93%3173,79
Jagdpanther II82061,6161823352,79%2810,42
T26E5 Patriot 82074,47112623066,52%3376,18
TVP VTU Koncept81485,0757522850,00%2313,44
Type 4 Heavy92394,0593522860,96%2914,53
VK 30.02 (D)7658,7846922747,58%977,63
Manticore102210,38104422666,37%3226,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91986,1669522556,44%2343,25
ELC EVEN 90 81357,78103522360,54%3419,18
T-100 LT101900,1577922054,55%2543,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81974,5883221652,31%2373,66
KV-26647,3537221046,19%1009,97
WZ-132A91930,0370320563,90%3637,21
E 5093299,12126120266,34%4340,29
AMX 13 105102600,5172720162,19%4328,51
Char Futur 4 93518,39124420060,50%4201,99
M53/M5591527,1861918753,48%1407,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 61220,6269318662,37%2621,33
M54 Renegade 83309,63149318568,65%5292,14
Object 43092874,5980017961,45%3625,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6640,8932317746,33%910,18
122 TM 82737,30126217560,00%3939,87
Škoda T 256888,9450417450,57%1891,74
UDES 0382209,7777717354,91%3233,98
Jagdtiger92741,0082417059,41%2814,19
WZ-120-1G FT 82639,16119217057,65%3765,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82957,62138916962,72%4959,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4809,7173416767,07%3304,81
WZ-111 model 1-493322,8596516567,27%4747,91
Object 705A103608,42101816563,64%3883,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681174,9867116447,56%2298,04
Object 268 Version 4103632,96107216466,46%3404,42
IS-6 81137,5853716348,47%1176,61
Dicker Max 61160,9966116262,35%2611,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65103066,7672116158,39%3092,61
Nashorn6856,3939516149,07%1460,64
CS-52 LIS 82928,18134216165,22%4722,62
ST-II103385,03107316068,13%3362,50
T-45 2332,4042215962,89%2339,35
AMX 13 757596,4345615745,86%1141,78
T675937,3453315757,96%2894,45
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 105101,97137215666,03%4487,59
Conqueror92532,1890615261,18%2907,85
E 50 Ausf. M103776,81109015159,60%4246,80
WZ-13281527,5778615055,33%3657,82
M26 Pershing81854,6076314959,06%3404,00
FV4005 Stage II102909,0982914860,81%2664,89
T1 Heavy Tank5292,1223014746,26%419,34
Prototipo Standard B92986,5079214560,69%3904,03
Comet71074,5750814547,59%1884,26
SU-85I 5752,3449114454,17%2038,25
AMX 13 57 71661,53127614465,28%4203,16
T54E192271,1468914355,94%2573,36
Konštrukta T-34/10071273,5455013457,46%2343,65
O-Ni71436,0166713458,21%2273,20
T110E3103256,1289113463,43%3131,01
IS71588,1172113351,88%2664,25
AMX M4 mle. 5193314,41123813365,41%3900,77
Spähpanzer SP I C71388,5560813350,38%3210,68
Maus103743,39114013262,88%3831,84
E 100103874,40110913261,36%4022,30
MT-256712,1455913256,82%2626,93
T92 HMC101734,0551313152,67%1512,16
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82635,23136713073,08%4661,51
VK 30.01 (D)6370,7828412542,40%478,86
T-50-2 6977,5274612560,80%3546,69
O-Ho81773,8594012458,87%2478,84
Lansen C 82738,37129812359,35%4609,19
Strv K 93444,44137712369,11%4420,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5554,0032312258,20%1401,22
FV3046642,5537112154,55%1230,79
Panhard EBR 9091095,5970712160,33%1920,51
IS-3-II92756,5087512157,85%3259,30
T-4481740,1268112058,33%3127,16
Object 274a 82314,03124311967,23%3546,41
Churchill III 5944,1773511959,66%2705,62
Vz. 55105009,50132211771,79%4991,09
60TP Lewandowskiego104082,10114011571,30%3984,12
AMX ELC bis5278,6632311447,37%812,76
IS-M81850,2279611158,56%2727,14
105 leFH18B2 5847,9750210957,80%1914,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5281,3623410849,07%645,13
CS-5993279,54118110762,62%4469,23
Object 430U103631,5591910763,55%4123,30
TOG II* 6927,8850110749,53%1733,06
P.44 Pantera81775,8564810652,83%2552,19
LTTB81219,5599510660,38%3207,09
M3 Lee4104,6716810347,57%176,50
IS-2-II82342,3987310362,14%3746,20
Kunze Panzer 93940,27143410174,26%5434,76
114 SP2 104185,73101610068,00%3887,44
T1 Cunningham1155,362589858,16%1024,13
M4A1 Sherman5704,905039754,64%2259,40
T110E4103377,148759760,82%3264,41
AMX 50 Foch B103681,8610319759,79%3913,47
T2071576,898529663,54%3205,96
Hotchkiss H352334,893719447,87%2229,58
11082033,357329463,83%2939,22
K-91103677,8911049459,57%4320,83
Hotchkiss EBR7919,227719354,84%2469,18
T3 HMC2220,172519254,35%983,93
M24 Chaffee5990,148849268,48%5300,04
121103995,7011509168,13%4510,17
T376830,317699152,75%2547,37
T-5051118,579029066,67%6619,63
Panhard AMD 178B6915,937329054,44%3544,87
M40/M4381508,648128960,67%1677,94
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6955,606028962,92%2374,20
KV-15438,703558956,18%912,55
O-I61012,895508852,27%2058,87
FV4202 82319,5912478860,23%4234,70
Crusader6285,952618744,83%707,15
M41 HMC5565,472878640,70%785,25
Object 70592525,948588669,77%2951,43
Centurion Mk. 7/193336,2413048466,67%4669,01
KV-220-2 51187,759028371,08%3403,32
T-1506863,384898262,20%1735,09
T-345729,634627954,43%2777,16
P.43 bis61181,675407954,43%2758,60
P.43 ter71464,966097856,41%2737,42
Ikv 90 Typ B71385,158087864,10%2938,77
Waffenträger auf E 100102321,134737851,28%1600,65
KV-1S6792,015207864,10%2146,36
WZ-13171414,868257667,11%4460,51
Bishop5541,183457656,58%1261,35
T9592602,1910637564,00%2553,60
T71 DA71486,396917462,16%4730,16
Caernarvon Action X 82283,1912557462,16%3573,15
AMX 50 12092594,039437353,42%3055,81
Panther/M10 71827,4912127272,22%4104,63
Ikv 1035790,704387154,93%2649,60
Jagdpanther71635,836497163,38%3098,76
T-28E with F-30 4916,485717156,34%3220,51
IS-2 shielded 72197,8612106966,67%3972,92
Emil II93018,3012296770,15%3714,35
Type T-345704,094616752,24%2301,21
Covenanter5144,282016749,25%382,05
M127956,595096656,06%1212,85
Charioteer81906,948466648,48%2610,15
SU-10181786,327936546,15%2380,30
UDES 1692777,4411546465,63%3383,60
Tortoise93569,0512756465,63%4283,89
Ikv 65 Alt II61426,815876358,73%3733,95
VK 28.016664,194566347,62%2008,11
Škoda T 245649,314256261,29%2359,88
T3092939,559696254,84%3000,34
FV4004 Conway92890,1110216160,66%3509,47
Object 430 Version II93179,4411736157,38%4425,58
Object 703 Version II 83229,9714006160,66%5216,58
STA-181860,108255950,85%3202,24
KV-8561108,597145856,90%2167,37
IS-271710,938805858,62%3130,97
Emil I82387,3710865750,88%3578,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza92902,1911255763,16%3438,36
T28 Prototype81880,618925648,21%2482,54
T34 B 81605,007345576,36%2260,66
ARL 4461024,945055455,56%2048,89
Birch Gun4183,411735444,44%462,95
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482915,4613005259,62%4662,16
Jagdpanzer IV61193,966365158,82%2820,37
AMX 50 Foch92654,769685154,90%3083,60
StuG III Ausf. G5842,444775064,00%2180,21
MTLS-1G14 3428,164255060,00%2201,38
O-I Experimental5667,883674942,86%1159,32
ISU-15282124,699064961,22%2784,70
Tiger (P)71497,088114967,35%2420,15
P.435694,584254847,92%2303,23
M2 Light Tank2392,544544875,00%2788,40
Object 70493078,7810694669,57%3043,64
FV20781320,228014654,35%1711,89
Type 5861020,915974548,89%2456,13
AMX 30 1er prototype92709,7110504562,22%3277,92
VK 100.01 (P)82280,4910394557,78%3171,67
50TP prototyp 82871,4513054470,45%4386,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4152,702044456,82%414,41
T57 Heavy Tank103613,669114445,45%3223,71
Black Prince71358,406884355,81%2119,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 82377,5611224344,19%3742,52
M18 Hellcat61088,794324235,71%1877,19
Churchill VII6931,805474062,50%2119,55
M-V-Y103927,1312374067,50%4036,44
S-5171131,597043964,10%1518,61
Type 6192758,0810973961,54%3488,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5467,954163951,28%1764,65
BDR G1 B5735,725123958,97%1767,22
T2882408,9012813982,05%3422,79
Excalibur 61131,466473941,03%1894,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri71557,6610383863,16%3732,68
T-34-281874,9510113871,05%2776,32
CS-5382104,219693850,00%3637,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4569,783733756,76%1819,85
AMX 50 10082085,7010423770,27%2615,88
59-1661272,1911253775,68%6555,17
T2 Light Tank 2111,272453748,65%417,21
FV217 Badger103669,1911483672,22%3304,22
Leo71546,4610323568,57%3378,00
CS-4472111,0611223557,14%4131,72
Excelsior 5275,912613540,00%304,77
M4A1 Revalorisé 82037,097743551,43%3203,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4363,793463450,00%1567,06
Object 261101827,886983438,24%1436,98
M446908,385573455,88%1703,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B93121,0011533360,61%3996,24
AMX AC mle. 4881690,428943363,64%2160,51
Centurion Mk. I81983,2510623259,38%3621,30
T-284104,771523145,16%102,19
M2 Medium Tank3115,972053129,03%189,13
Object 41681986,9410563170,97%3611,46
Sexton II385,701053043,33%140,48
Caernarvon82127,1711123070,00%2866,02
Tiger II82050,3310253060,00%3080,77
ST-I92769,2011483073,33%3297,66
T25/271143,175843056,67%1839,33
UDES 14 Alt 582276,6911212975,86%3774,09
M5 Stuart4283,486022968,97%1564,32
KV-371534,908752958,62%2564,39
SU-100M171837,2810962965,52%3136,63
L-60 2219,313372958,62%1482,99
Type 1 Chi-He4121,571422842,86%155,20
TNH T Vz. 5193740,6812032850,00%4239,47
Object 26392324,9310002871,43%2380,51
Light Mk. VIC 2242,682832846,43%1501,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6692717,859682748,15%3038,37
Centurion Action X103437,0710622759,26%3754,28
AT 771462,679152755,56%2594,85
Panther II81924,319792657,69%3068,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81768,6210022657,69%2376,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7842,046632650,00%1108,35
BT-7 artillery 3734,388512657,69%4180,44
M374468,484102548,00%1714,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 82510,8414252576,00%4128,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3146,711352437,50%263,76
53TP Markowskiego81772,339112462,50%2251,03
E 7593149,0812172462,50%3561,18
AltProto AMX 30 82382,2511112445,83%3002,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5622,384312450,00%1850,90
AC 1 Sentinel 4403,333782462,50%1627,73
IS-3A 82821,4213572466,67%3769,21
Sav m/434395,093302343,48%1178,53
Cruiser Mk. III3130,962162356,52%549,62
WZ-111G FT93561,0012332365,22%4371,03
AT 1582096,099672347,83%2807,60
M56 Scorpion 71962,2610912356,52%4565,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E38,091342254,55%122,97
AMX M4 mle. 54104213,5511232263,64%4489,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2206,192502133,33%1090,12
WZ-12092761,1010902171,43%3889,66
SU-15272131,9011072171,43%4710,88
M5A1 Stuart4493,623892147,62%2300,15
T-29 3562,714342157,14%2737,12
Type 62 71912,5513352060,00%6048,65
Mäuschen93127,3511212060,00%3258,34
Churchill I5746,175171844,44%1630,54
Rinoceronte103352,6710781866,67%3359,40
T-463120,561241833,33%274,72
IS-4103063,119531861,11%2605,11
AMX M4 mle. 4571696,569291866,67%3185,36
VK 30.01 (P)61332,787201866,67%3773,22
M4A3E8 Sherman61112,417911752,94%2708,06
SU-14-281414,416051741,18%1315,47
B14401,634771656,25%1463,82
45TP Habicha71410,567971668,75%2252,93
Marder 38T4502,694551668,75%1691,56
T-22 medium 103368,0010101643,75%3168,91
Panther71404,2710091566,67%3002,53
Sturer Emil71239,874431546,67%1743,89
AE Phase I 93399,5312761573,33%3382,04
T2 Medium Tank264,791531450,00%148,87
Loyd Gun Carriage235,29731450,00%89,33
M8A14441,623441346,15%1268,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61096,547711361,54%2688,98
Turán III prototípus 5921,625751369,23%3331,26
40TP Habicha6888,837241275,00%1893,17
M75414,923511258,33%1820,71
Type 4 Chi-To6957,007791163,64%2006,51
43 M. Toldi III 3239,004391163,64%1435,56
LT vz. 383306,102471040,00%1323,53
K-91-PT 93116,8010451060,00%3330,25
Strv S1 82503,009441040,00%3032,57
TS-5 82919,0010041070,00%4612,68
112 81741,309351070,00%2400,24
Pz.Kpfw. II251,22199955,56%130,29
SU-10061409,44798966,67%2871,27
SU-85B4790,78525955,56%3040,45
Cruiser Mk. IV476,00171955,56%144,16
Durchbruchswagen 24482,78408955,56%1915,46
M10 RBFM 51113,33862955,56%2888,14
SU-855915,13516850,00%2918,64
Strv 746464,13407837,50%628,50
WZ-132-1102257,50785862,50%3438,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5833,57717757,14%2940,43
14TP4253,14358757,14%1072,62
A-4361285,141055785,71%3834,07
Chi-Ni284,17179666,67%392,11
VK 30.01 (H)5684,33458616,67%1591,39
AMX 404207,00192650,00%907,66
T-26267,83101650,00%160,20
AMX 65 t81363,17752650,00%1517,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51292,671059666,67%6532,92
T-127 3197,00194616,67%496,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 238,00164616,67%0,35
Ikv 723321,00440560,00%1043,43
Leichttraktor1126,40177580,00%680,51
Type 95 Heavy449,20104540,00%15,03
Valentine II 4348,00295540,00%1036,48
25TP KSUST II5835,00663475,00%3025,47
AMX AC mle. 4672292,751144450,00%4950,42
A-4472397,001471475,00%5944,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4688,00756450,00%3480,67
T14 5792,0010053100,00%2165,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,6771333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,00124366,67%227,65
Grant4571,00548333,33%2643,73
FV380591607,67581333,33%1151,60
T-116 3446,67353366,67%2201,03
StuG IV 5682,67454366,67%2201,56
Renault NC-31114,5084250,00%86,77
T1 HMC2219,502262100,00%1423,33
Renault UE 57351,5010420,00%3,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr221,0046250,00%75,89
M4 Improved 5479,00451250,00%1337,93
Strv fm/21149,001210,00%7,66
Renault FT127,001510,00%0,00
Strv m/425291,006451100,00%780,69
Stuart I-IV3329,006981100,00%1721,83
Pz.Kpfw. I2236,004461100,00%1222,68
Object 777 Version II 91563,0054310,00%1131,39
IS-2M 7778,0031210,00%547,63
MKA 2299,002971100,00%1158,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61002,008491100,00%2328,17
Super Hellcat 71373,007921100,00%2266,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-25
Left: 2021-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-04
Left: 2021-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-08
Left: 2016-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-25
Left: 2016-08-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2020-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-06
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2016-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-08
Left: 2017-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2016-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-30
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-18
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-02
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-13
Left: 2014-12-10