_M4RKU5

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25385032164
Ø Tier8,120,008,819,04
Victories1341952,86%00,00%1340,63%8451,22%
Defeats1163345,83%00,00%1856,25%7847,56%
Draws3331,31%00,00%13,13%21,22%
Battles survived630824,85%00,00%721,88%3420,73%
Tanks destroyed243040,9600,00270,841290,79
Destruction ratio1,270,001,080,99
Tanks spotted293821,1600,00511,592041,24
Damage dealt1.471,380,001.660,061.788,08
Capture points193200,7600,0000,001450,88
Defense points92780,3700,0000,0050,03
Experience748,100,00805,09825,83
WN71268,410,001027,881137,27
WN81761,260,001763,221760,90
Total
Battles25385
Ø Tier8,12
Victories1341952,86%
Defeats1163345,83%
Draws3331,31%
Battles survived630824,85%
Tanks destroyed243040,96
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted293821,16
Damage dealt1.471,38
Capture points193200,76
Defense points92780,37
Experience748,10
WN71268,41
WN81761,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier8,81
Victories1340,63%
Defeats1856,25%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived721,88%
Tanks destroyed270,84
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted511,59
Damage dealt1.660,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience805,09
WN71027,88
WN81763,22
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier9,04
Victories8451,22%
Defeats7847,56%
Draws21,22%
Battles survived3420,73%
Tanks destroyed1290,79
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2041,24
Damage dealt1.788,08
Capture points1450,88
Defense points50,03
Experience825,83
WN71137,27
WN81760,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories5043,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6153,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3530,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.982,680,000,000,00
Capture points510,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1591,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience681,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories5043,86%
Defeats6153,51%
Draws32,63%
Battles survived3530,70%
Tanks destroyed810,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted750,66
Damage dealt1.982,68
Capture points510,45
Defense points1591,39
Experience681,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories3362,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2954,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed621,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.810,570,000,000,00
Capture points70,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points981,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience951,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories3362,26%
Defeats2037,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2954,72%
Tanks destroyed621,17
Destruction ratio2,58
Tanks spotted581,09
Damage dealt1.810,57
Capture points70,13
Defense points981,85
Experience951,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1353000
Victories58543,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76156,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35626,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8270,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15641,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,860,000,000,00
Capture points15451,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points29642,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience672,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1353
Victories58543,24%
Defeats76156,25%
Draws70,52%
Battles survived35626,31%
Tanks destroyed8270,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted15641,16
Damage dealt1.482,86
Capture points15451,14
Defense points29642,19
Experience672,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles437000
Victories17740,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25758,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10123,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3510,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.932,850,000,000,00
Capture points2390,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3010,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience644,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles437
Victories17740,50%
Defeats25758,81%
Draws30,69%
Battles survived10123,11%
Tanks destroyed3070,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3510,80
Damage dealt1.932,85
Capture points2390,55
Defense points3010,69
Experience644,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (391)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81765,59787165054,55%2096,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81527,5180894653,28%1964,14
TVP T 50/51102098,9774160252,33%1870,89
M4A1 FL 10 61038,1073649553,94%2099,44
SU-122-44 71522,8383742961,07%2601,97
FV4005 Stage II101677,9264141950,36%1319,45
Strv 103B102376,6879339456,85%1859,31
Type 64 6836,6774738153,02%2504,22
Jagdpanzer E 100102028,8767635652,53%1404,51
Ares 90102206,4384532951,37%1744,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181098,9068029954,18%1276,22
Object 703 Version II 81527,6485129251,37%1757,26
ELC EVEN 90 8682,5177228951,90%1334,32
Ares 90 C112634,6895727954,48%2136,41
T92 HMC101530,7762727847,84%1326,37
Manticore10922,3761327748,38%921,68
AMX 13 57 GF 7900,1881626651,50%1788,57
Object 140101992,5282425955,60%1853,11
Leopard 1101851,5164125850,39%1413,05
Panhard EBR 10510836,0866525551,76%880,10
Object 261101430,7165925251,19%1220,72
Vz. 71 Tesák101306,4376023647,03%1429,36
XM57 81754,2085322755,07%1664,21
Object 277102132,0577322252,70%1871,95
M40/M4381537,0276721453,27%1776,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4733,4959019156,02%2506,85
Grille 15102304,1077518854,79%1671,12
STB-1101939,3376418349,18%1660,77
CS-63101655,3376217853,93%1283,00
UDES 0381682,5072017545,14%2011,94
AMX 50 Foch B102122,0979517353,18%1529,13
M10 RBFM 51002,4085017259,30%2432,51
T77 81555,1880916652,41%1820,53
Ho-Ri 3102334,2077916550,91%1587,66
E 65 Zwilling 81806,1595716450,61%1708,70
Conqueror91923,4472816149,07%1829,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage101654,2770415754,78%1438,77
T78 61244,9682015653,85%2150,38
Charioteer81254,4852514542,07%1262,41
M4461070,7371413759,85%1971,46
Char Futur 4 91907,0575913348,12%1815,46
AE Phase I 91853,6779413349,62%1977,23
LPT-67 Šelma9724,4764713046,92%862,27
Strv 103-092253,3075612447,58%2111,06
T-34-8561146,1780111952,94%2796,92
Char Mle. 75 9995,3669011846,61%1213,72
AMX 12 t6798,0477211757,26%3026,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8540,9060111549,57%776,89
AMX 13 909851,6568811553,91%1229,50
AMX 13 757866,5275311257,14%2088,90
G.W. Tiger91294,4864611258,93%1248,50
Object 268 Version 4101986,0573910850,00%1543,42
Ho-Ri 191720,5875010456,73%1390,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81153,0060110458,65%1350,91
Challenger71293,3251010353,40%1889,31
T-4481392,3084110155,45%2365,69
BZ-75102047,778589854,08%1528,09
Object 43091859,218149853,06%1803,17
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791492,397219644,79%1229,30
Object 752 91595,337659643,75%1217,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6608,425369551,58%1469,76
M46 Patton91790,878089447,87%1618,62
SU-10181702,227949349,46%2293,27
T110E3101888,686189247,83%1257,41
IS-381547,468779158,24%1915,99
AMX 50 B102284,838189051,11%1795,88
T110E4102298,548239051,11%1796,77
M56 Scorpion 71161,127368944,94%1894,03
Chi-To SP71671,509638864,77%2540,02
Ferdinand81464,607558854,55%1640,41
Type 4 Ju-To71209,927318648,84%1608,72
FV217 Badger101900,197208641,86%1162,54
BZ-1668953,595738537,65%876,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92409,578998460,71%2631,85
Object 705A101866,627678450,00%1477,36
Ho-Ri 281267,986528350,60%1336,99
T9592349,487468253,66%2312,17
Tiger I71541,448858146,91%2291,73
Tiger II81035,526208149,38%1074,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8706,966338053,75%1387,47
O-Ni71249,926907853,85%1963,97
UDES 1691294,376837852,56%1183,20
Type 6891865,098907855,13%1733,46
UDES 14 Alt 581091,006187646,05%1190,84
M-II-Y71188,866627650,00%1691,11
M-III-Y81248,647977656,58%1653,12
KR-1112164,769297652,63%1411,22
KV-26868,806157552,00%1583,81
FV20781212,717097550,67%1428,48
SDP 58 Kilana81465,306917439,19%1554,30
T54E191964,289097459,46%1923,51
IS71534,258617251,39%2558,41
P.44 Pantera8879,436427051,43%1059,18
Type 586798,216257055,71%1746,47
Churchill VII61169,106236949,28%2418,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 92240,308826957,97%2066,97
Ikv 90 Typ B71418,107426848,53%2446,97
Maus101858,268386854,41%1409,97
G.W. E 100101338,566856851,47%1024,20
E 7591655,978086857,35%1600,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68963,767376850,00%1826,82
Object 26391665,876616842,65%1391,49
Prototipo Standard B91942,948666749,25%1868,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5611,675866756,72%2280,13
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91642,488366656,06%1538,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101773,787136546,15%1289,60
AT 25598,084566569,23%1580,22
IS-7101847,209246462,50%1577,20
AMX 50 12091844,298006350,79%1805,04
T28 Concept 71060,376886350,79%1519,62
CS-5381047,556826241,94%1416,69
O-I61038,477536261,29%2101,92
KV-15764,136946256,45%1835,58
S-5171204,958136060,00%1756,22
Type 5781546,039366066,67%1849,84
Panhard AMD 178B6466,735256058,33%1425,70
UDES 15/16101933,078025950,85%1473,56
Hotchkiss EBR7589,176415950,85%1309,27
Mäuschen91887,888925955,93%1770,24
T2881969,749605858,62%2384,38
WZ-111G FT91960,578615860,34%1673,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri71366,898805756,14%2763,11
Type 6191695,847795749,12%1717,43
IS-M81547,127795747,37%1979,53
Object 25791562,687865648,21%1514,65
Kunze Panzer 91553,236735635,71%1375,43
Leo71212,057175556,36%2297,75
STA-181271,117355550,91%1771,50
KV-8561062,987735561,82%2006,36
59-166582,765955549,09%1800,58
Nashorn6996,935925552,73%1761,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81776,067835457,41%1987,76
VK 100.01 (P)81059,446875451,85%1190,47
Leopard 120 Verbessert111860,987735450,00%1332,21
Strv 746994,156285352,83%2098,21
SU-14-281549,798615354,72%2024,29
BZ-587882,177135360,38%1145,74
Chimera 81162,516755341,51%1023,46
LHMTV8703,857385347,17%1376,70
AMX ELC bis5466,635145246,15%1884,84
Type 4 Heavy91650,927275137,25%1396,09
Indien-Panzer81595,088615050,00%2454,64
Ikv 65 Alt II61043,676674961,22%2252,12
Škoda T 5092053,839154852,08%2239,06
DS PZInż5662,485964870,83%1784,52
CS-4471368,678614854,17%2452,66
SDP 57 Gowika71400,757304847,92%2078,29
E 5091841,928604850,00%1805,16
T3281413,728194751,06%1564,19
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5625,004424746,81%1293,19
WZ-111-1G FT81759,436914734,04%1866,05
Ares 7581803,989614748,94%2456,36
53TP Markowskiego81395,508524658,70%1661,97
B.U.G.I.61009,357084654,35%2271,70
Char Murat 91276,877294647,83%1043,67
GSR 3301 Setter7758,138464660,87%2063,92
Jagdtiger91850,828014557,78%1686,04
AMX 65 t81303,368364568,89%1679,95
AMX M4 mle. 5191882,368664551,11%1700,54
Caernarvon81574,077624450,00%2071,57
212A91677,917564452,27%1674,16
Super Conqueror101268,506254445,45%734,91
Object 452K 101727,117884450,00%1200,60
TNH 105/100081431,216874355,81%1986,61
M10391787,679194353,49%1791,56
AMX 67 Imbattable112217,287374341,86%1188,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481623,328874153,66%1807,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071188,057344146,34%1543,00
M1271217,247674151,22%1641,76
AT 1581326,498424158,54%1654,90
Type 63 81468,108684153,66%1624,04
Emil I81617,638714050,00%1868,30
KV-137949,857324055,00%1772,59
Panhard EBR 909767,836364045,00%967,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91524,957483948,72%1646,46
T-4371014,497943956,41%1997,71
T-5491711,218583946,15%1868,08
Charioteer Nomad 81456,417443956,41%1479,91
45TP Habicha71733,5310133855,26%2624,98
G.W. Panther71188,008473857,89%1553,13
M53/M5591697,427993863,16%2080,44
Ares 8591953,249973852,63%2070,36
Tortoise92129,558803850,00%1874,19
SU-855655,814753756,76%1625,28
AMX 50 10081450,548673762,16%1888,14
Carro d'assalto P.8871318,978573751,35%1946,65
M26 Pershing81400,687373737,84%1676,66
StuG III Ausf. G51011,676683666,67%3046,34
Crusader6771,697633661,11%2970,51
MT-256449,535183647,22%1353,26
Super Hellcat 71087,697103661,11%1727,73
AAT60 81293,317403545,71%1329,19
Škoda T 256874,687133461,76%1988,74
Konštrukta T-34/10071387,189353458,82%2778,88
VK 30.02 (D)71349,099933467,65%2673,25
AMX 13 F3 AM61094,767793458,82%1915,33
Type 71102292,948673450,00%1733,59
FV230 Canopener101807,978593461,76%1330,86
Gorilla112349,947723444,12%1390,96
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91690,947403438,24%1449,33
Hummel6980,646713342,42%1429,87
O-Ho81849,189553351,52%2463,06
T25 AT71483,128923360,61%2720,33
Pz.Kpfw. 5581651,919553357,58%1569,21
IS-2M 71181,457473345,45%1419,65
T2071450,758383250,00%2380,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6692041,139913265,63%2171,52
T-1506967,886663262,50%1804,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7772,447533268,75%1394,39
LTG7732,846983243,75%1567,04
Panther7898,426413151,61%1425,06
KV-371466,528903154,84%2275,99
SDP 44 Burza6866,815863158,06%1587,20
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4741,426253145,16%1569,41
Type 4 Chi-To61114,407903050,00%2471,69
Type 5 Heavy102564,939823066,67%1888,31
BZ-6891651,638523056,67%1510,77
FV601 Saladin81781,279573053,33%2613,85
T1 Heavy51130,318602968,97%2793,20
Ikv 1035529,594512951,72%1400,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro6867,215732958,62%1465,50
Achilles6949,555912951,72%1687,05
SU-122A5689,005152944,83%1597,44
Excalibur 6946,386932948,28%1687,64
VK 36.01 (H)61441,718832860,71%3393,75
BZ-79112271,328072842,86%1205,57
T28 Prototype81524,189432867,86%2018,11
P.43 ter71070,267792755,56%1955,21
T3092067,638312759,26%1790,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4588,006212755,56%2040,74
SDP 40 Zadymka5646,334152755,56%1413,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu6996,896462740,74%1496,60
FSV Scheme A71137,449102762,96%2088,55
T 55A 91335,416662748,15%1136,08
ARL 446964,276832653,85%1776,50
SU-100M171490,089012657,69%2528,58
Valiant 5698,428182676,92%1761,93
Jagdpanther71621,328672568,00%2639,67
Grille5950,486542544,00%2554,63
T6981747,0410032564,00%2445,11
KV-1SA 5657,447202560,00%1511,54
T2971417,619382373,91%1763,97
AMX M4 mle. 4571298,969452365,22%2127,92
Stridsyxa 81546,399162356,52%1701,93
Cobra 91329,397582352,17%1134,52
StuG IV 5969,658102365,22%3069,67
T-284486,913762254,55%1655,52
M415441,144162245,45%528,19
M374355,363082250,00%1178,49
M10 Wolverine5954,366942254,55%2803,57
Mitsu 1085804,555452245,45%1414,30
AT 771153,057182240,91%1375,76
FV380591731,599112268,18%1817,14
FV3046746,825072268,18%1525,45
VK 30.02 (M)61339,7710192272,73%3741,19
Jagdpanzer IV61650,869482166,67%3829,37
Type 1 Chi-He4542,384202152,38%1812,82
TVP VTU Koncept81173,676942142,86%1401,67
VK 30.01 (H)5839,106772161,90%2454,23
SU-86967,525902147,62%1406,53
VK 30.01 (P)61222,108002171,43%2639,68
M36 Jackson61481,959312171,43%3428,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 102078,958132147,62%1155,90
Tiger (P)71128,247352147,62%1724,45
Pawlack Tank61133,298332157,14%2290,04
AMR 35 2307,104182161,90%1818,12
E 100101613,558982070,00%1226,86
Object 70591759,108972065,00%1978,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6313,455052035,00%654,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5877,796051947,37%2563,46
14TP4685,057261968,42%3468,34
Škoda T 177597,006691957,89%1268,62
CS-5991285,686851947,37%1196,25
AMX 404246,503821872,22%1084,97
Staghound Mk. III6366,614411844,44%437,24
Sav m/434426,473391747,06%1208,50
SU-10061402,248491747,06%3150,00
Sturer Emil71588,007951752,94%2562,84
AMX M4 mle. 54101912,537691741,18%1259,06
KV-1S6744,716251747,06%1343,33
AEC Armoured Car5513,354661747,06%1040,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4461,005231752,94%1549,06
Black Rock 111950,828041735,29%1145,50
M8A14804,446341662,50%2805,82
Bishop5684,445471675,00%1729,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5438,444711643,75%1346,41
Marder II3333,732861526,67%959,99
BT-7 artillery 3409,076001573,33%1835,92
P.43 bis6902,797241471,43%1868,83
SU-76M4252,002561435,71%486,98
Cavalier5318,293041450,00%589,37
T-50-2 6447,865931442,86%1126,36
Škoda T 245738,385551346,15%2332,30
AT 861112,238511353,85%2512,85
T110E5101700,238991353,85%1402,38
Churchill I5734,333331233,33%1417,37
Leichttraktor1304,336101258,33%2121,55
SU-85B4802,507541291,67%2786,61
T-34-2G FT71538,177981250,00%2531,80
Gabler’s Destroyer 5371,255511241,67%899,56
Patton the Tank 91056,426341241,67%915,60
Stone Sentinel 81418,087141225,00%1356,63
OCP Peacekeeper 91570,086261216,67%982,50
M7 Priest3218,002871145,45%482,08
Covenanter5544,095161136,36%1843,03
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9409,915561136,36%313,68
M4A3E8 Sherman6726,205561030,00%1189,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4458,604181040,00%1338,12
Windhund 81378,707301060,00%1536,77
Dicker Max 61454,309301060,00%3156,57
Brennos 8912,807231060,00%1038,89
T1 Cunningham1184,11357955,56%1228,24
Black Prince71393,56962988,89%2486,16
AMX 383263,78394933,33%827,53
FV4004 Conway91289,11532933,33%1003,62
GSOR the TANK 91156,00534944,44%954,74
Ashbringer 101961,67603922,22%1021,97
Ikv 723401,25453850,00%1423,12
MS-11197,25254862,50%1329,22
T25/271764,381062887,50%2870,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6991,88734850,00%1697,90
Matilda Black Prince 5587,75486825,00%1302,28
Renault FT 75 BS2245,43278757,14%1497,17
Matilda4290,71205742,86%535,40
T1 HMC289,43218771,43%510,57
Sexton II3249,57314757,14%1082,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5384,67409633,33%716,50
T-34 with L-11 4737,33773683,33%3262,14
T-29 3839,33758683,33%5183,83
AMX ELC 901 6659,67705666,67%1804,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6608,50516633,33%755,53
T-34-85M 6682,83571650,00%946,62
ST vz. 394372,20352540,00%1047,82
Birch Gun4315,60389580,00%1434,49
Black Prince II 71019,20612520,00%1105,09
Strv S1 81527,20541520,00%1462,18
M22 Locust 3385,00429520,00%1369,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5359,60514560,00%965,64
Kolohousenka1306,25621450,00%2137,35
Strv fm/211165,0024540,00%770,29
LT vz. 383252,00351475,00%1201,42
10TP3372,00310450,00%1429,69
T-463398,006104100,00%2708,07
Vz. 44-172272,501124450,00%3667,37
Panzerwagen 39 3322,25528475,00%1632,29
Object 283 91033,50404425,00%754,49
Leox 92935,501210475,00%3063,08
Strv m/40L3648,67457333,33%2349,69
A-205360,67360333,33%981,51
Pvlvv fm/42295,33198366,67%382,98
Panzerjäger I2442,33428366,67%2010,42
Valentine3596,67603366,67%2887,81
AT-12191,67261366,67%803,57
BDR G1 B5826,337903100,00%1766,58
T-1091439,00612333,33%1302,42
FV227 Conceiver8366,33416333,33%90,49
M16/43 Sahariano 3637,67564366,67%2134,13
Bretagne Panther 6892,67845366,67%1754,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1191,504642100,00%1218,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2114,0012420,00%323,14
4TP1279,50472250,00%1527,47
Renault NC-311144,50229250,00%610,12
25TP KSUST II5757,5034920,00%1453,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3443,00319250,00%1252,11
Valentine AT4484,004912100,00%1646,50
Panther II81670,0010842100,00%2502,66
Loyd Gun Carriage275,002622100,00%503,07
Pz.Kpfw. I2113,00296250,00%378,72
FCM 362149,505502100,00%779,05
TS-54 8910,008272100,00%846,95
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2663,50849250,00%3643,15
Tiger 131 61913,5014242100,00%4352,55
T-45 2369,50549250,00%2319,26
Predatore 91492,50715250,00%1140,38
Cromwell B 61052,50798250,00%1992,29
Char de transition 6951,00695250,00%1198,71
FCM 2C 3202,00423250,00%487,61
A7E3 3491,50489250,00%2014,23
Chi-Go 72110,00951250,00%2514,27
Fantôme 91522,50683250,00%1437,57
Fiat 3000153,001771100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352403,007171100,00%2587,36
Renault FT1265,006291100,00%2133,50
Renault Otsu1389,006291100,00%2418,22
7TP2864,0072910,00%3441,24
Škoda T 15A 4462,006021100,00%796,31
M-VI-Y92178,0010671100,00%1789,20
FV225 Collector 92209,0012631100,00%1971,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 374,0013210,00%0,00
Chrysler K 81544,0043810,00%1283,18
Straussler V–4/40 3314,0041310,00%1124,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-04
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-17
Left: 2025-09-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-07-04
Left: 2025-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-17
Left: 2025-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-24
Left: 2025-02-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-22
Left: 2024-12-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-12-21
Left: 2024-03-29