| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M8A1 | 4 | 315,21 | 233 | 1064 | 46,62% | 693,35 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 188,57 | 243 | 477 | 40,25% | 17,10 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 368,65 | 333 | 468 | 43,59% | 206,29 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 420,34 | 322 | 334 | 45,81% | 489,73 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 349,47 | 311 | 334 | 50,60% | 575,07 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 233,12 | 227 | 268 | 44,40% | 167,45 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1009,56 | 543 | 255 | 36,08% | 321,42 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 347,89 | 216 | 247 | 45,34% | 721,90 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 126,33 | 171 | 245 | 42,04% | 281,80 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 206,52 | 236 | 222 | 45,95% | 307,95 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 466,43 | 359 | 202 | 37,62% | 152,37 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 615,30 | 350 | 192 | 45,31% | 688,11 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 151,66 | 193 | 186 | 44,09% | 455,89 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 127,27 | 273 | 170 | 54,12% | 407,67 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 134,94 | 178 | 151 | 42,38% | 58,89 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 890,45 | 603 | 149 | 41,61% | 449,83 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 164,39 | 283 | 145 | 42,07% | 82,01 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 354,17 | 304 | 119 | 43,70% | 719,27 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 183,76 | 223 | 108 | 42,59% | 67,52 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 228,84 | 262 | 94 | 44,68% | 596,64 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 287,87 | 320 | 86 | 45,35% | 335,32 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 364,84 | 344 | 85 | 43,53% | 292,28 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 265,93 | 330 | 80 | 40,00% | 27,41 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 375,57 | 301 | 58 | 41,38% | 382,34 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 352,06 | 215 | 52 | 57,69% | 1016,23 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 370,98 | 416 | 52 | 55,77% | 931,12 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 834,22 | 397 | 50 | 38,00% | 307,56 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 418,02 | 213 | 50 | 22,00% | 726,74 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 704,67 | 377 | 43 | 41,86% | 435,81 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 190,21 | 168 | 43 | 41,86% | 756,43 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 282,86 | 309 | 42 | 47,62% | 373,86 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 376,15 | 399 | 41 | 39,02% | 678,69 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 597,11 | 302 | 36 | 36,11% | 811,51 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 278,47 | 232 | 36 | 55,56% | 577,91 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 145,46 | 145 | 35 | 31,43% | 91,27 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 858,89 | 513 | 35 | 42,86% | 401,41 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 417,44 | 323 | 34 | 38,24% | 617,02 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 763,38 | 464 | 29 | 41,38% | 307,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 227,93 | 234 | 28 | 39,29% | 706,84 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 385,75 | 276 | 28 | 39,29% | 288,31 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 139,62 | 241 | 26 | 26,92% | 65,26 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 487,54 | 438 | 26 | 42,31% | 409,55 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 329,77 | 268 | 22 | 40,91% | 255,17 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 329,10 | 271 | 21 | 38,10% | 143,72 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 550,32 | 453 | 19 | 36,84% | 188,89 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 602,56 | 525 | 18 | 50,00% | 635,13 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 188,22 | 226 | 18 | 38,89% | 222,57 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 266,00 | 165 | 14 | 42,86% | 793,81 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 467,23 | 439 | 13 | 53,85% | 486,90 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 493,00 | 375 | 13 | 30,77% | 257,35 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 98,73 | 137 | 11 | 45,45% | 77,17 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 166,82 | 242 | 11 | 54,55% | 230,42 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 408,18 | 341 | 11 | 27,27% | 1075,12 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 158,18 | 151 | 11 | 45,45% | 352,91 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 435,64 | 407 | 11 | 36,36% | 453,88 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 321,18 | 174 | 11 | 54,55% | 884,48 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 73,60 | 75 | 10 | 40,00% | 185,20 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 316,10 | 325 | 10 | 70,00% | 712,41 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 136,50 | 143 | 8 | 62,50% | 603,13 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 69,75 | 150 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,13 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 274,57 | 266 | 7 | 57,14% | 481,06 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 24,57 | 79 | 7 | 14,29% | 3,10 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 405,20 | 264 | 5 | 20,00% | 98,82 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 226,00 | 421 | 5 | 40,00% | 729,57 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 123,75 | 92 | 4 | 0,00% | 155,44 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 195,50 | 528 | 4 | 50,00% | 131,38 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 57,75 | 167 | 4 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 462,00 | 470 | 4 | 50,00% | 2328,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 256,75 | 209 | 4 | 75,00% | 836,68 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 659,67 | 292 | 3 | 0,00% | 896,74 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 392,33 | 164 | 3 | 0,00% | 420,51 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 238,67 | 184 | 3 | 0,00% | 624,71 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 478,33 | 277 | 3 | 0,00% | 1456,89 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 704,33 | 396 | 3 | 33,33% | 318,51 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 33,00 | 50 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 444,00 | 393 | 2 | 50,00% | 577,27 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 313,00 | 741 | 2 | 100,00% | 344,03 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 86,00 | 316 | 1 | 100,00% | 266,89 |
_Jan15
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6727 | 7 | 112 | 217 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,61 | 7,29 | 5,67 | 5,75 | ||||
| Victories | 2949 | 43,84% | 4 | 57,14% | 48 | 42,86% | 98 | 45,16% |
| Defeats | 3687 | 54,81% | 2 | 28,57% | 63 | 56,25% | 116 | 53,46% |
| Draws | 91 | 1,35% | 1 | 14,29% | 1 | 0,89% | 3 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 1342 | 19,95% | 1 | 14,29% | 18 | 16,07% | 35 | 16,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3359 | 0,50 | 1 | 0,14 | 60 | 0,54 | 117 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,17 | 0,64 | 0,64 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3791 | 0,56 | 2 | 0,29 | 76 | 0,68 | 171 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 349,90 | 459,86 | 436,69 | 456,24 | ||||
| Capture points | 577 | 0,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 2244 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 108 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 288,77 | 440,14 | 345,81 | 376,88 | ||||
| WN7 | 502,89 | 458,31 | 538,49 | 646,92 | ||||
| WN8 | 362,16 | 321,04 | 483,87 | 562,64 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6727 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,61 | |
| Victories | 2949 | 43,84% |
| Defeats | 3687 | 54,81% |
| Draws | 91 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 1342 | 19,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3359 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3791 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 349,90 | |
| Capture points | 577 | 0,09 |
| Defense points | 2244 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 288,77 | |
| WN7 | 502,89 | |
| WN8 | 362,16 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | |
| Victories | 4 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 2 | 28,57% |
| Draws | 1 | 14,29% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 459,86 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 440,14 | |
| WN7 | 458,31 | |
| WN8 | 321,04 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,67 | |
| Victories | 48 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 63 | 56,25% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,89% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 16,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 436,69 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 345,81 | |
| WN7 | 538,49 | |
| WN8 | 483,87 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 217 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,75 | |
| Victories | 98 | 45,16% |
| Defeats | 116 | 53,46% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 16,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 117 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 171 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 456,24 | |
| Capture points | 4 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 108 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 376,88 | |
| WN7 | 646,92 | |
| WN8 | 562,64 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen