_DiMA_STRELOK_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246891080592
Ø Tier7,8510,009,319,51
Victories1147746,49%660,00%3645,00%27646,62%
Defeats1274351,61%440,00%4252,50%30651,69%
Draws4691,90%00,00%22,50%101,69%
Battles survived603324,44%330,00%2025,00%17629,73%
Tanks destroyed155710,63111,10620,784420,75
Destruction ratio0,831,571,031,06
Tanks spotted201030,81131,301051,313970,67
Damage dealt914,491.810,301.369,541.603,88
Capture points233720,9500,00470,592430,41
Defense points53220,2260,6060,0860,01
Experience487,51858,90725,15753,81
WN7769,791359,26891,96865,56
WN8906,911681,421196,541177,02
Total
Battles24689
Ø Tier7,85
Victories1147746,49%
Defeats1274351,61%
Draws4691,90%
Battles survived603324,44%
Tanks destroyed155710,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted201030,81
Damage dealt914,49
Capture points233720,95
Defense points53220,22
Experience487,51
WN7769,79
WN8906,91
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed111,10
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt1.810,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,60
Experience858,90
WN71359,26
WN81681,42
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier9,31
Victories3645,00%
Defeats4252,50%
Draws22,50%
Battles survived2025,00%
Tanks destroyed620,78
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1051,31
Damage dealt1.369,54
Capture points470,59
Defense points60,08
Experience725,15
WN7891,96
WN81196,54
Past 30 days
Battles592
Ø Tier9,51
Victories27646,62%
Defeats30651,69%
Draws101,69%
Battles survived17629,73%
Tanks destroyed4420,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3970,67
Damage dealt1.603,88
Capture points2430,41
Defense points60,01
Experience753,81
WN7865,56
WN81177,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles585000
Victories22838,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30451,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws539,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15326,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3090,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3380,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,090,000,000,00
Capture points6861,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4800,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience495,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles585
Victories22838,97%
Defeats30451,97%
Draws539,06%
Battles survived15326,15%
Tanks destroyed3090,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted3380,58
Damage dealt1.443,09
Capture points6861,17
Defense points4800,82
Experience495,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30070037
Victories115938,54%00,00%00,00%2670,27%
Defeats170756,77%00,00%00,00%1129,73%
Draws1414,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84628,13%00,00%00,00%1540,54%
Tanks destroyed16990,5700,0000,00190,51
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,86
Tanks spotted22470,7500,0000,00330,89
Damage dealt1.092,080,000,001.854,97
Capture points44701,4900,0000,00721,95
Defense points54031,8000,0000,001193,22
Experience438,500,000,001.053,35
Total
Battles3007
Victories115938,54%
Defeats170756,77%
Draws1414,69%
Battles survived84628,13%
Tanks destroyed16990,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted22470,75
Damage dealt1.092,08
Capture points44701,49
Defense points54031,80
Experience438,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles37
Victories2670,27%
Defeats1129,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1540,54%
Tanks destroyed190,51
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted330,89
Damage dealt1.854,97
Capture points721,95
Defense points1193,22
Experience1.053,35

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2302005
Victories124754,17%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Defeats101444,05%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Draws411,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75632,84%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed16150,7000,0000,0051,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,001,67
Tanks spotted18780,8200,0000,0040,80
Damage dealt1.762,430,000,001.266,60
Capture points32951,4300,0000,00489,60
Defense points15020,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience726,070,000,001.036,00
Total
Battles2302
Victories124754,17%
Defeats101444,05%
Draws411,78%
Battles survived75632,84%
Tanks destroyed16150,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted18780,82
Damage dealt1.762,43
Capture points32951,43
Defense points15020,65
Experience726,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.266,60
Capture points489,60
Defense points00,00
Experience1.036,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
CS-52 LIS 81249,05663161848,08%1471,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8405,98461139348,24%587,73
AE Phase I 91274,6456883048,80%1067,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 81085,0256977248,58%1048,39
KV-856671,8738976647,91%1026,74
Panhard EBR 10510820,2956069147,03%860,97
Super Conqueror101716,7563152447,52%1238,88
Vz. 55101696,2161551740,62%1033,60
Type 586418,9928851044,71%600,32
T110E4101658,3659950747,34%1041,31
STB-1101386,2459047249,15%1022,28
Cromwell6526,8435843545,29%868,78
AMX 12 t6490,9342242352,01%1370,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7307,7633542144,66%374,23
IS-38736,3043941247,09%634,87
M18 Hellcat6321,1723237839,68%278,14
Kranvagn101804,1771434443,60%1290,44
Object 780 102055,4869634349,27%1600,49
Char Futur 4 91369,5558433745,40%1013,70
Object 25791048,6149231947,34%827,62
T-448791,4945231438,85%793,73
Centurion Mk. I8684,5642029748,48%715,62
AT 15A 7760,9655129447,28%953,14
T-832 81287,5875829349,49%1316,72
Ferdinand8830,7643029044,14%640,25
T28 Concept 7830,2954126056,15%1151,09
E 50 Ausf. M101399,2056225738,52%855,38
Lion 101721,8357124543,67%1294,05
ELC EVEN 90 8422,5651924549,39%684,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507597,1141823852,52%628,45
IS-27414,3528522740,09%252,14
T28 Prototype8775,1739320948,33%646,95
VK 28.016197,3122520845,67%332,25
SU-1018783,3145019444,85%696,91
TNH 105/10008953,0360719249,48%1006,81
SU-1527397,4024618235,71%257,41
Maus101896,3379918154,14%1625,74
Taschenratte112023,8884417450,00%1161,31
Type 6191094,8656116943,20%898,69
T25/27502,0632816846,43%506,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101328,9849516852,38%793,97
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102059,1079516255,56%1491,00
IS-7101236,0455815648,72%813,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5102,5414315536,13%38,74
Type T-345180,8518815442,21%235,32
CS-63101584,2467515354,25%1232,83
Progetto C50 mod. 6691278,0661715047,33%1047,02
Object 430U101338,5951215044,67%877,44
IS7436,8631014545,52%363,13
TNH T Vz. 5191268,4957314540,69%934,22
T675251,9319713840,58%293,39
Conqueror91001,6554413739,42%622,06
ISU-1528494,5439613147,33%303,70
SU-855240,9218812941,86%290,23
Gryphon 101860,3266312548,80%1342,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs446,9115212049,17%89,54
KV-1S6288,7723012043,33%279,85
Emil II91363,5967011741,88%953,43
VK 100.01 (P)8999,0859611250,00%1078,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 548914,1652810650,00%879,88
WZ-111 model 5A101669,8265010545,71%1284,91
WZ-111 model 1-491132,4369210444,23%872,36
Kampfpanzer 67101726,237399842,86%1052,46
T-345171,301879248,91%258,76
BZ-75101817,187299250,00%1231,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza9971,186469053,33%745,77
CS-538784,696328754,02%963,84
T-804133,441548647,67%311,68
Comet7416,723328149,38%477,66
AMX ELC bis5150,911958146,91%297,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101858,256058144,44%1330,28
BZ-6891498,087488046,25%1308,70
53TP Markowskiego8923,506487841,03%879,42
T-28457,321337749,35%90,78
STA-18644,665727750,65%707,63
1108327,923597748,05%166,76
Panther II8427,644397640,79%278,83
Rinoceronte101376,595347536,00%764,62
M5A1 Stuart493,751467545,33%97,11
Emil I81000,956677450,00%963,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7472,634067238,89%510,60
M8A14111,861357245,83%64,16
Versuchspanzer 5791467,797637243,06%1075,50
T2881009,936287142,25%806,97
P26/404165,941747038,57%171,73
SU-1006321,712507045,71%331,02
SMV CC-567829,704707052,86%1064,33
Jagdpanzer IV6410,263066936,23%452,84
Crusader6154,041906844,12%218,54
FV2078581,014206743,28%466,06
AMX 40497,051436233,87%80,79
Leopard 1101640,826156240,32%1017,97
CS-599864,896016140,98%575,90
Mäuschen91200,306996061,67%1120,85
Caernarvon8725,975465844,83%614,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191116,515855545,45%883,45
T-62A101494,276495554,55%1246,22
Birch Gun4130,871415446,30%277,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C368,702105442,59%83,51
A46 6287,242845442,59%649,28
P.435263,062135141,18%439,03
E 509994,355245139,22%654,67
Covenanter5178,922045044,00%367,03
Stridsyxa 81430,947695052,00%1325,07
SU-85B4174,081424932,65%180,97
T-34-856208,341984736,17%96,09
Miel 81115,577224654,35%1143,89
Carro d'assalto P.887698,336084560,00%845,53
M2 Medium Tank3105,141494245,24%182,33
KV-15154,191894242,86%64,04
BZ-16681134,176184141,46%1078,81
Panther7564,504554035,00%575,28
T-46376,081554037,50%47,66
AMX 65 t8723,105674040,00%566,07
M-V-Y101683,636254047,50%1142,40
212A9764,266773956,41%611,09
TS-54 81223,557023850,00%1195,80
CS-67 Szakal111343,815383740,54%691,88
M10 RBFM 5412,843303743,24%639,81
T-549882,535063652,78%774,74
A-20545,031683554,29%148,58
SU-76G FT4249,212003452,94%427,69
KR-1111723,298433467,65%1100,62
Lago4225,552013342,42%462,57
Hotchkiss EBR799,424053348,48%101,54
Object 268 Version 4101615,526523348,48%1010,78
Windhund 81198,415243250,00%1112,24
Sexton II398,281122944,83%189,51
Type 91 Heavy317,55692920,69%0,00
M5 Stuart4139,551902941,38%145,30
BT-7446,411122740,74%18,84
40TP Habicha6610,814682744,44%970,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101781,307192755,56%1251,44
Jagdpanther7486,383202638,46%376,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha369,961332653,85%117,33
Bishop5200,351972650,00%267,85
T-70390,121282634,62%78,27
M15/423117,241332540,00%87,30
T1 Heavy5581,685042556,00%1115,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)391,571172339,13%62,74
M3G FT3188,411572254,55%455,22
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111965,508082240,91%999,43
Object 26110883,244472142,86%528,56
T3 HMC238,55672040,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6304,752532045,00%281,02
T110E3101773,407762060,00%1279,86
VK 30.02 (M)6655,204652035,00%1049,61
M56 Scorpion 7710,854412055,00%913,25
T-34-17139,842661942,11%34,14
Type 4 Chi-To6466,004711947,37%744,30
LT vz. 38334,44711827,78%0,00
T110E5101651,836751833,33%971,18
T23E3 7397,223541844,44%376,37
Patton the Tank 9700,004971838,89%462,29
M3 Lee4149,471671752,94%408,52
Sav m/434231,062121747,06%423,63
T56 GMC3122,591501770,59%422,69
Super Hellcat 7584,533791735,29%581,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B259,941061650,00%79,78
AMX 38331,00791631,25%0,00
BZ-79111116,314711618,75%346,20
Strv m/40L3112,271371533,33%118,16
Loyd Gun Carriage243,40791540,00%7,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage10923,076281560,00%704,85
S-517322,642801450,00%228,53
M2 Light239,461111346,15%54,89
SU-76M4147,381321330,77%145,62
Pz.Kpfw. I214,311071338,46%3,11
SU-86172,753151241,67%47,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 102721,0810481266,67%1969,69
Excalibur 6821,084821258,33%1139,33
Strv m/425169,551721136,36%158,68
T2 Medium Tank242,821211154,55%122,63
T-26G FT2140,091091136,36%249,10
M3 Stuart3110,502091070,00%438,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2101,901581070,00%532,38
Lorraine 39L AM369,801571060,00%221,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,601271050,00%159,80
T-60260,401271050,00%74,72
BT-22110,67136955,56%407,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474157,11173933,33%254,77
FCM 36266,22108933,33%30,17
Gorilla112066,22728944,44%1020,44
Pvlvv fm/42247,5086837,50%17,76
BZ-587661,63730875,00%860,28
T-26239,57175757,14%144,50
FCM 2C 3540,29586771,43%2278,47
Renault NC-31143,5069616,67%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6210,17138616,67%34,15
Pawlack Tank6589,50538650,00%791,17
Strv m/38291,40163560,00%309,32
M66502,80511540,00%464,26
113101405,60569560,00%1108,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro211,80120580,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,60115540,00%53,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68231,2032050,00%94,18
T1E6 2353,00325520,00%1979,87
King Tiger (Captured) 7688,40517560,00%827,50
Fiat 3000160,0072425,00%31,03
Renault FT 75 BS2167,75164425,00%786,10
Type 95 Heavy444,001474100,00%261,00
60G FT5184,50199450,00%209,14
Cruiser Mk. III3115,25135450,00%360,31
T-50556,25130425,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010852,75355425,00%126,02
T3E2 Medium Tank 383,75100425,00%60,40
Object 283 9618,2531640,00%275,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2209,50183425,00%529,41
Valiant 5136,00245450,00%102,45
Churchill Crocodile 6844,25547425,00%1161,83
Kolohousenka146,3399366,67%222,64
Chi-Ni210,0067333,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 246,67184366,67%261,00
T1 Cunningham1153,332363100,00%1091,06
Renault FT138,6776333,33%0,00
10TP353,67115366,67%258,87
Leichttraktor157,006130,00%9,32
AT-12121,672933100,00%547,86
Vz. 63P112205,33894366,67%1258,86
Object 277102666,3311073100,00%2463,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4141,67162333,33%141,00
MKA 2219,67301366,67%940,55
Lago M38 3304,334283100,00%915,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,5065250,00%86,69
LT vz. 35281,00145250,00%199,79
Renault Otsu148,50106250,00%71,62
M14/412168,002612100,00%663,72
7TP2108,00188250,00%231,47
45TP Habicha7730,50505250,00%721,89
MS-11142,50194250,00%653,13
AMX 13 909327,5019020,00%153,43
FV38059680,5027220,00%376,41
FV601 Saladin8204,00442250,00%136,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5716,5049020,00%2021,88
T-116 3194,5023220,00%618,90
T-50-2 6411,0023320,00%743,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6203,505052100,00%538,15
M16/43 Sahariano 348,50231250,00%40,57
Chrysler K 81012,5051320,00%747,06
Strv fm/2110,001251100,00%261,00
ST vz. 394236,0010310,00%462,20
4TP158,002841100,00%279,06
SMV CC-6781282,007051100,00%1511,18
M10 Wolverine5377,005421100,00%875,66
Centurion Action X10547,005471100,00%382,35
KV-1 shielded 50,002811100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2120,002151100,00%560,45
T-34 shielded 50,001271100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 338,003310,00%0,00
Strv S1 80,002771100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5317,0025510,00%676,23
A7E3 3195,007110,00%391,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2024-10-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-05-31
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-03
Left: 2023-01-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-03
Left: 2023-05-30