_AlexF17_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335100137606
Ø Tier8,110,009,189,32
Victories1664849,68%00,00%7252,55%34156,27%
Defeats1634048,76%00,00%6144,53%25642,24%
Draws5221,56%00,00%42,92%91,49%
Battles survived882226,33%00,00%4835,04%21735,81%
Tanks destroyed255990,7600,001441,056211,02
Destruction ratio1,040,001,621,60
Tanks spotted350801,0500,001941,428211,35
Damage dealt1.374,640,002.150,582.223,78
Capture points172090,5100,00250,18430,07
Defense points144140,4300,0000,00310,05
Experience622,700,00918,07944,39
WN71085,930,001388,841427,49
WN81456,070,002219,372203,60
Total
Battles33510
Ø Tier8,11
Victories1664849,68%
Defeats1634048,76%
Draws5221,56%
Battles survived882226,33%
Tanks destroyed255990,76
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted350801,05
Damage dealt1.374,64
Capture points172090,51
Defense points144140,43
Experience622,70
WN71085,93
WN81456,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles137
Ø Tier9,18
Victories7252,55%
Defeats6144,53%
Draws42,92%
Battles survived4835,04%
Tanks destroyed1441,05
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1941,42
Damage dealt2.150,58
Capture points250,18
Defense points00,00
Experience918,07
WN71388,84
WN82219,37
Past 30 days
Battles606
Ø Tier9,32
Victories34156,27%
Defeats25642,24%
Draws91,49%
Battles survived21735,81%
Tanks destroyed6211,02
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted8211,35
Damage dealt2.223,78
Capture points430,07
Defense points310,05
Experience944,39
WN71427,49
WN82203,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt462,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience45,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt462,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience45,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories517,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2278,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived310,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt437,320,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience129,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories517,86%
Defeats2278,57%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived310,71%
Tanks destroyed150,54
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted210,75
Damage dealt437,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points361,29
Experience129,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2356,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,880,000,000,00
Capture points1353,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points992,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience479,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2356,10%
Defeats1843,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed230,56
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted310,76
Damage dealt780,88
Capture points1353,29
Defense points992,41
Experience479,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories4539,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7060,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3732,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1080,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience308,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories4539,13%
Defeats7060,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3732,17%
Tanks destroyed620,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted700,61
Damage dealt675,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points1080,94
Experience308,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (219)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Action X101909,10703436350,26%1548,34
M18 Hellcat6843,79500305453,31%1625,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191585,11661216449,40%1536,32
XM69 Hacker112955,96101385854,43%2272,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81755,0891181250,62%2072,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102129,3578580350,93%1806,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8958,4438476745,11%786,81
IS-381048,3547274146,29%1069,14
Object 140102188,3483672151,46%1843,10
TVP T 50/51102071,9075666948,88%1664,73
M48A5 Patton102090,6281464952,54%1706,11
Mars 81844,5595262357,62%2292,34
M10391295,0450253048,30%1174,10
T3091540,8053152150,86%1325,89
AMX Chasseur de chars 8730,2548951043,92%753,08
GSOR 1010 FB 81720,1584550351,89%2151,57
Rinoceronte102294,8182747350,11%1867,67
Executor112835,7593245354,08%2114,60
KV-856593,6837342745,90%867,51
T-34-3 81278,4176740947,43%1564,66
Comet7673,1047738050,79%1060,55
T-109941,1748337444,39%709,43
T675322,4326535146,15%551,47
T297904,0648534648,27%1003,40
T328960,8854530444,08%982,17
T28 Prototype81265,1656129847,65%1425,95
AMBT 81683,0293029459,18%2142,17
Cromwell6448,6834628245,39%703,74
SU-14-17600,6432628045,00%688,13
Type 4 Chi-To6343,9134526649,25%513,13
Crusader6251,8026525243,65%520,88
M10 RBFM 5979,4879024052,50%2220,62
AMX 13 757350,0338222946,29%534,77
Sturer Emil7547,1536622845,18%568,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8470,7337422246,40%668,52
Concept No. 5102176,2877622251,80%1609,41
M66491,8933822147,96%618,13
T25/27759,4043621250,94%1044,18
Centurion Mk. I8667,6152121145,97%669,24
Lorraine 40 t 81419,0873920245,54%1612,41
Bisonte C45 81622,0089720145,77%1810,11
SU-130PM 81664,3382419954,27%1736,75
AMX 12 t6401,9743919356,48%1089,01
SU-86548,9128817241,86%628,01
T110E5101778,0074417046,47%1236,44
KV-15288,2025516242,59%380,03
T57 Heavy102136,2376916246,91%1521,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5265,0026615545,81%532,94
BZT-70 102630,5290015545,81%1809,64
Patton the Tank 91499,5172414444,44%1449,51
Type 6191950,1588314256,34%2014,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102404,1696114254,23%1655,20
SU-54530,1428614151,06%1392,66
AE Phase I 91477,6656813643,38%1148,39
T54E191838,0083813454,48%1682,71
Object 277101412,3365212844,53%880,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5292,5125412551,20%666,25
IS7717,1044912450,00%863,44
T1 Heavy5307,9628912244,26%410,24
AMX 13 909411,3431812240,98%323,55
Progetto C50 mod. 6691632,3580411550,43%1436,87
Covenanter5101,9214811540,87%69,29
Cobra 91779,4081111351,33%1661,74
AMX ELC bis5266,1430211154,05%748,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481355,8883910450,96%1521,97
VK 30.02 (M)6633,5240210351,46%1159,92
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791894,2982610350,49%1877,47
Tiger 131 6570,6038210149,50%827,17
T-284162,9217310047,00%310,32
Škoda T 5091852,778569556,84%1795,72
Object 25791175,785139542,11%896,50
T-5491500,368209253,26%1479,58
Nashorn6626,884029244,57%985,86
T6981291,757699152,75%1550,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,401478840,91%9,98
SU-263220,071498545,88%458,72
AMX 50 B102193,587718346,99%1729,68
Charioteer Nomad 81263,196428346,99%1197,46
BZ-75102261,569167856,41%1798,52
CAV mod. 71112682,179497754,55%2211,84
M46 Patton91618,098327652,63%1471,85
AMX 50 12091420,997737054,29%1292,83
Prototipo Standard B91172,047236950,72%1037,47
FV601 Saladin81374,268596560,00%1861,63
Kunze Panzer 91894,348096547,69%1846,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7931,846636445,31%1430,46
BZ-79112324,738686439,06%1179,71
M3 Lee4150,791826342,86%296,18
T-4481495,828616254,84%2133,56
AMX 50 10081392,037735848,28%1546,27
M8A14148,741795855,17%250,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5455,793195754,39%1066,20
Churchill I5405,042805642,86%679,75
Char Futur 4 92184,719445657,14%2030,30
VK 30.01 (H)5343,913755451,85%658,69
Carro d'assalto P.8871123,197615446,30%1502,69
AMX 404112,731625240,38%162,33
M26 Pershing81350,438745162,75%1816,07
Valentine II 4182,322315046,00%424,73
T803112486,189935052,00%1551,39
Schwertwal 102375,788644946,94%1524,70
Cruiser Mk. III385,541454839,58%138,81
FSV Scheme A71007,006934843,75%1418,28
M2 Medium Tank352,891094535,56%0,83
Gabler’s Destroyer 5700,606824553,33%2107,28
P.43 ter7700,745654374,42%1125,39
AMX 30 B101900,837084242,86%1431,46
Cruiser Mk. IV450,441054141,46%13,24
Matilda Black Prince 5125,321714146,34%87,90
Ares 8591991,518723935,90%1799,67
P.43 bis6679,614123844,74%1102,43
P.44 Pantera81061,116633839,47%1191,04
Object 430U102136,687283839,47%1462,70
MT-256216,272543751,35%463,76
T2071177,217603450,00%1742,15
M374124,001133438,24%154,16
T-46397,701533348,48%238,19
STB-1102042,887353345,45%1549,96
Indien-Panzer81320,767833351,52%1620,70
AS-XX 40 t112215,589113360,61%1827,93
T-4371087,437913046,67%1969,05
T71 DA7807,387752955,17%1721,49
HWK 30 81104,438882864,29%2362,77
T1 HMC244,56932748,15%92,22
Leopard 1101938,267692762,96%1558,06
SU-182128,231032650,00%601,32
T3 HMC2123,311642646,15%350,63
Pz.Kpfw. II214,71852425,00%0,00
Stridsyxa 81632,929612462,50%1735,12
Char de transition 61008,968172369,57%1732,88
S-517454,055602259,09%476,50
AMX 383102,591492245,45%127,77
Renault UE 573226,772192259,09%722,11
T-34-856769,866052147,62%1328,97
Škoda T 256639,806322070,00%1235,53
Black Prince7846,657552055,00%1094,96
Caernarvon8968,507982050,00%1009,97
T56 GMC329,63771931,58%0,00
Leopard Prototyp A91928,958281963,16%2030,28
T1 Cunningham199,111341816,67%376,07
VK 30.02 (D)71183,009541872,22%2175,04
M24 Chaffee5728,565841838,89%2342,16
Object 43092135,789971855,56%2118,21
WZ-111 model 6 81747,569521850,00%1955,59
Churchill VII61340,358411729,41%2982,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E331,181671764,71%233,24
Ares 7581213,888751758,82%1392,48
TS-54 81285,948491752,94%1431,18
T1E6 243,291151752,94%121,73
M3 Stuart3150,132321637,50%384,05
Tetrarch 2631,258581662,50%4412,25
FV3046248,673481566,67%400,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6972,077151546,67%1480,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II230,50471428,57%0,00
Matilda4369,292851450,00%1021,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III374,21941435,71%15,68
M5 Stuart445,431781428,57%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2651,795371457,14%3637,81
Somua SAu 404153,771161323,08%145,75
AMX ELC 901 6620,927721361,54%2134,63
T-54 first prototype 81358,627881338,46%1547,69
Marder II3110,581261233,33%88,66
T-45 2132,751881241,67%413,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6263,252461233,33%426,67
IS-3A 8873,757461258,33%807,27
Type 3 Ju-Nu6604,094691145,45%630,61
KV-1SA 5362,184121163,64%700,47
T-26267,701201060,00%245,97
Marder 38T4317,302051030,00%598,52
M-II-Y7825,206181040,00%952,17
Object 283 91309,107311050,00%1237,82
CS-52 LIS 8677,306551060,00%716,56
Škoda T 27 81879,107571030,00%3086,81
M415411,78411955,56%552,99
T-29 3175,11208966,67%631,68
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101718,00715955,56%1211,34
LTP 3199,11299955,56%994,19
Straussler V–4/40 3552,89767955,56%3008,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,3838825,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35270,1394812,50%56,31
Strv 746513,50350650,00%922,24
T2 Medium Tank2136,67232650,00%592,14
StuG IV 5242,83238633,33%337,48
LT vz. 35236,60105540,00%3,10
Sav m/43441,00161560,00%192,45
SU-122A5122,60121520,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 92043,00801540,00%2083,57
LT vz. 38322,0086425,00%0,00
ST vz. 394125,25176475,00%380,96
Konštrukta T-34/10071501,00975475,00%2731,73
Pz.Kpfw. I242,50122450,00%110,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91124,75616450,00%700,69
Fantôme 91318,50633450,00%1028,10
MS-110,0054333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,00123366,67%247,77
Pawlack Tank6321,67301366,67%457,84
Black Prince II 7767,00618333,33%653,85
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2427,67577333,33%1653,47
Brennos 81411,00787333,33%1326,21
Kolohousenka120,0056250,00%76,78
Mitsu 1085495,50460250,00%782,34
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,0094250,00%81,38
Tiger-Maus 91638,00514250,00%1095,11
AMR 35 2248,0029020,00%1002,16
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3842,0012172100,00%2727,92
T26E3 Eagle 7 71727,0063420,00%2340,94
Renault NC-31195,003011100,00%536,49
M2 Light294,002141100,00%391,35
Ikv 7230,006010,00%0,00
Leichttraktor10,00610,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2317,003981100,00%1546,70
Panzerwagen 39 30,009310,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6413,007851100,00%1022,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,0011410,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3762,0044910,00%1157,18
ERAC 105 Proto 9332,007531100,00%407,26
Lago M38 3109,0035010,00%4,44
Light Mk. VIC 2126,001621100,00%647,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2183,0022310,00%600,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-11
Left: 2025-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-15
Left: 2024-06-10