| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1313,43 | 654 | 462 | 46,97% | 1467,16 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2094,75 | 845 | 297 | 58,59% | 1742,65 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1423,98 | 619 | 246 | 47,15% | 1290,96 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1193,44 | 659 | 229 | 50,22% | 1264,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 531,17 | 536 | 221 | 47,96% | 814,16 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 742,88 | 603 | 219 | 45,21% | 941,69 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1899,77 | 825 | 213 | 55,87% | 1979,58 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1066,88 | 471 | 208 | 43,75% | 1017,38 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1670,91 | 669 | 179 | 48,04% | 1350,15 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1411,48 | 589 | 173 | 43,35% | 1082,33 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1015,84 | 529 | 172 | 45,93% | 1144,45 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1887,38 | 756 | 158 | 53,80% | 1534,13 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1331,61 | 647 | 157 | 45,86% | 1109,91 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1944,19 | 825 | 149 | 51,01% | 1839,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 416,96 | 448 | 149 | 51,01% | 707,71 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 932,20 | 486 | 146 | 40,41% | 715,69 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1616,11 | 704 | 141 | 43,26% | 1261,43 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 694,21 | 438 | 137 | 46,72% | 748,59 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2069,79 | 677 | 135 | 50,37% | 1580,79 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 477,68 | 362 | 130 | 48,46% | 639,59 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1907,78 | 643 | 128 | 50,78% | 1343,69 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1884,07 | 704 | 124 | 54,84% | 1286,04 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 740,49 | 546 | 120 | 45,00% | 775,25 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1366,42 | 621 | 116 | 46,55% | 1703,79 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 824,34 | 517 | 112 | 45,54% | 756,74 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1024,51 | 572 | 107 | 42,06% | 875,71 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 259,38 | 258 | 107 | 47,66% | 698,46 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 571,44 | 496 | 104 | 51,92% | 772,77 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 634,00 | 364 | 91 | 45,05% | 956,67 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 680,46 | 426 | 89 | 48,31% | 768,32 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 870,01 | 524 | 89 | 44,94% | 1182,40 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 443,56 | 314 | 88 | 39,77% | 765,66 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 605,75 | 454 | 83 | 38,55% | 547,50 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 420,32 | 385 | 77 | 51,95% | 684,53 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1676,00 | 905 | 77 | 51,95% | 2075,95 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 365,00 | 376 | 77 | 49,35% | 802,45 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 590,86 | 409 | 77 | 44,16% | 988,60 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 414,39 | 239 | 76 | 43,42% | 751,60 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 758,34 | 523 | 76 | 44,74% | 850,92 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1480,21 | 786 | 75 | 54,67% | 1673,19 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 614,54 | 461 | 74 | 48,65% | 920,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 669,43 | 403 | 74 | 37,84% | 818,80 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1225,86 | 856 | 71 | 57,75% | 2059,97 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1008,56 | 557 | 71 | 50,70% | 1057,19 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 444,96 | 425 | 68 | 47,06% | 611,62 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 813,71 | 560 | 66 | 51,52% | 1605,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1623,89 | 939 | 65 | 63,08% | 2007,17 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 915,08 | 698 | 65 | 55,38% | 1199,19 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 809,58 | 564 | 64 | 54,69% | 1479,10 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 882,44 | 483 | 62 | 43,55% | 1089,99 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 366,07 | 272 | 60 | 46,67% | 596,15 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 785,54 | 645 | 59 | 59,32% | 957,77 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 279,57 | 259 | 58 | 43,10% | 424,10 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 287,23 | 191 | 57 | 50,88% | 665,02 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 143,00 | 145 | 55 | 40,00% | 130,37 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 457,48 | 492 | 54 | 59,26% | 1281,84 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2118,33 | 693 | 52 | 55,77% | 1496,22 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 574,59 | 464 | 51 | 54,90% | 1557,63 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 352,57 | 260 | 51 | 39,22% | 906,19 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 849,18 | 599 | 51 | 45,10% | 1596,34 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1538,42 | 775 | 50 | 50,00% | 2037,09 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 336,90 | 259 | 49 | 59,18% | 870,61 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1208,82 | 769 | 49 | 63,27% | 1786,73 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 324,65 | 246 | 49 | 53,06% | 750,10 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 210,80 | 248 | 46 | 47,83% | 659,02 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 429,74 | 284 | 46 | 39,13% | 443,62 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 504,89 | 272 | 44 | 63,64% | 1535,04 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1587,23 | 733 | 43 | 51,16% | 1149,94 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2233,21 | 818 | 43 | 51,16% | 1838,08 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 551,26 | 379 | 42 | 47,62% | 1309,24 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 371,71 | 374 | 42 | 38,10% | 735,76 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 99,95 | 162 | 37 | 32,43% | 25,59 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 903,69 | 616 | 35 | 45,71% | 1968,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 484,37 | 309 | 35 | 45,71% | 852,63 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 416,60 | 443 | 35 | 57,14% | 1538,80 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 343,36 | 372 | 33 | 33,33% | 415,76 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 737,42 | 440 | 33 | 30,30% | 1133,55 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 485,55 | 377 | 31 | 61,29% | 1077,93 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 669,33 | 411 | 30 | 43,33% | 524,21 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 259,14 | 196 | 28 | 39,29% | 491,12 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 546,13 | 384 | 24 | 41,67% | 760,66 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 599,75 | 427 | 24 | 37,50% | 822,09 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 228,04 | 271 | 23 | 43,48% | 798,64 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 428,91 | 322 | 23 | 43,48% | 674,03 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 457,52 | 348 | 23 | 47,83% | 939,27 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 684,13 | 478 | 23 | 56,52% | 1008,48 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1598,82 | 625 | 22 | 31,82% | 1351,52 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 322,00 | 344 | 21 | 71,43% | 1116,40 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 394,26 | 283 | 19 | 47,37% | 1320,99 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1826,82 | 731 | 17 | 52,94% | 1638,18 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 729,76 | 463 | 17 | 41,18% | 859,28 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 190,82 | 159 | 17 | 41,18% | 503,71 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1855,31 | 714 | 16 | 37,50% | 1269,78 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 336,33 | 330 | 15 | 33,33% | 1258,38 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1406,60 | 609 | 15 | 53,33% | 1330,48 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 336,93 | 336 | 14 | 28,57% | 561,47 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 683,08 | 494 | 12 | 58,33% | 1535,69 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 506,75 | 342 | 12 | 41,67% | 1069,23 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 294,45 | 404 | 11 | 63,64% | 866,90 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 362,55 | 258 | 11 | 45,45% | 731,77 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 198,00 | 165 | 10 | 30,00% | 445,94 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1104,90 | 685 | 10 | 30,00% | 2389,39 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1184,50 | 619 | 10 | 50,00% | 1056,13 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 892,00 | 628 | 9 | 77,78% | 1357,63 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 507,67 | 320 | 9 | 33,33% | 220,53 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 440,63 | 433 | 8 | 62,50% | 1156,13 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 311,13 | 421 | 8 | 62,50% | 1092,25 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1440,63 | 844 | 8 | 87,50% | 1191,35 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1053,75 | 410 | 8 | 0,00% | 1000,08 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 717,43 | 485 | 7 | 71,43% | 620,05 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 232,43 | 269 | 7 | 28,57% | 583,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 296,67 | 295 | 6 | 50,00% | 1146,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 597,67 | 355 | 6 | 50,00% | 2140,08 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 402,50 | 670 | 6 | 100,00% | 1353,34 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 173,60 | 169 | 5 | 60,00% | 741,83 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 309,60 | 338 | 5 | 60,00% | 1143,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 992,00 | 495 | 5 | 80,00% | 1738,94 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1677,00 | 634 | 4 | 50,00% | 979,10 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 389,50 | 499 | 4 | 50,00% | 309,35 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 383,75 | 328 | 4 | 25,00% | 698,92 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 185,00 | 318 | 3 | 100,00% | 907,38 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 881,67 | 740 | 3 | 66,67% | 927,46 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 218,00 | 256 | 2 | 50,00% | 784,59 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 514,00 | 375 | 2 | 50,00% | 3026,92 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 756,00 | 555 | 2 | 50,00% | 996,98 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 505,50 | 555 | 2 | 50,00% | 2098,54 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 223,50 | 779 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 333,00 | 406 | 2 | 50,00% | 728,60 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1636,00 | 616 | 2 | 50,00% | 1070,37 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1058,50 | 500 | 2 | 50,00% | 1978,05 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 196,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 831,18 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 314,00 | 275 | 1 | 100,00% | 2111,20 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 387,00 | 276 | 1 | 0,00% | 1706,85 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 437,00 | 486 | 1 | 100,00% | 2964,11 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 477,00 | 314 | 1 | 0,00% | 3802,42 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 16,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 337,00 | 344 | 1 | 100,00% | 1012,70 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 447,00 | 576 | 1 | 100,00% | 2616,13 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 123,00 | 299 | 1 | 100,00% | 667,55 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 815,00 | 717 | 1 | 100,00% | 6253,12 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 585,00 | 707 | 1 | 100,00% | 3323,54 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 700,00 | 860 | 1 | 100,00% | 795,65 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1536,00 | 743 | 1 | 100,00% | 3158,65 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 506,00 | 347 | 1 | 100,00% | 1316,14 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 152,00 | 126 | 1 | 0,00% | 242,85 |
ZYvolt
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8377 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 4058 | 48,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4208 | 50,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 111 | 1,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2242 | 26,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5446 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6698 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.044,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 7223 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2792 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 553,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 912,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1208,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8377 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,41 | |
| Victories | 4058 | 48,44% |
| Defeats | 4208 | 50,23% |
| Draws | 111 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 2242 | 26,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5446 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6698 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.044,02 | |
| Capture points | 7223 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 2792 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 553,30 | |
| WN7 | 912,83 | |
| WN8 | 1208,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.183,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 50 | 3,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 16 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 749,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 8 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.183,13 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 3,13 |
| Defense points | 16 | 1,00 |
| Experience | 749,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen