ZPMFTL

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87012051195
Ø Tier7,340,008,248,92
Victories4310649,54%00,00%2345,10%8945,64%
Defeats4298549,40%00,00%2854,90%10352,82%
Draws9211,06%00,00%00,00%31,54%
Battles survived2053823,60%00,00%713,73%2713,85%
Tanks destroyed720670,8300,00420,821300,67
Destruction ratio1,080,000,950,77
Tanks spotted984871,1300,001062,083141,61
Damage dealt967,140,001.087,671.265,49
Capture points474920,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points513610,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience566,250,00791,33754,41
WN71053,600,001007,28884,89
WN81272,120,001342,981178,84
Total
Battles87012
Ø Tier7,34
Victories4310649,54%
Defeats4298549,40%
Draws9211,06%
Battles survived2053823,60%
Tanks destroyed720670,83
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted984871,13
Damage dealt967,14
Capture points474920,55
Defense points513610,59
Experience566,25
WN71053,60
WN81272,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier8,24
Victories2345,10%
Defeats2854,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived713,73%
Tanks destroyed420,82
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1062,08
Damage dealt1.087,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience791,33
WN71007,28
WN81342,98
Past 30 days
Battles195
Ø Tier8,92
Victories8945,64%
Defeats10352,82%
Draws31,54%
Battles survived2713,85%
Tanks destroyed1300,67
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted3141,61
Damage dealt1.265,49
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience754,41
WN7884,89
WN81178,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt786,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1009,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience385,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted211,91
Damage dealt786,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points1009,09
Experience385,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt505,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt505,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience182,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience174,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt1.566,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience174,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2402000
Victories119049,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats121050,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84435,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17400,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28311,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,910,000,000,00
Capture points41721,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points120005,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience695,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles2402
Victories119049,54%
Defeats121050,37%
Draws20,08%
Battles survived84435,14%
Tanks destroyed17400,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted28311,18
Damage dealt1.137,91
Capture points41721,74
Defense points120005,00
Experience695,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1360000
Victories56741,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74154,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws523,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37227,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7920,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18051,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,110,000,000,00
Capture points15801,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14981,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience555,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1360
Victories56741,69%
Defeats74154,49%
Draws523,82%
Battles survived37227,35%
Tanks destroyed7920,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted18051,33
Damage dealt1.025,11
Capture points15801,16
Defense points14981,10
Experience555,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories4526,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12171,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2414,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.461,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1761,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience503,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories4526,47%
Defeats12171,18%
Draws42,35%
Battles survived2414,12%
Tanks destroyed780,46
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1500,88
Damage dealt1.461,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points1761,04
Experience503,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (581)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71077,23607310351,82%1598,76
T71 DA7566,83535220949,07%1146,83
StuG III Ausf. G5588,34376148054,19%1565,58
E 25 7909,90549141048,72%1350,00
Škoda T 256726,79583137450,00%1522,51
AMX 13 57 7758,90738115747,45%1477,34
SU-76G FT4655,05516112154,95%1882,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81293,99670101850,79%1455,09
Cromwell6698,4848097750,56%1492,42
M18 Hellcat6885,8053191556,50%1895,60
IS-381228,1955687649,43%1453,70
WZ-1328754,6252583347,42%1229,18
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81416,7682982051,34%1648,96
Škoda T 56 81521,1481581949,94%1486,67
T499805,5449879847,12%1053,79
KV-26821,3559274250,40%1459,68
Type 62 7577,8058172149,93%1211,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 8976,5156471749,51%1258,29
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6896,0469270552,62%1673,64
M5 Stuart4142,9824865150,84%255,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81356,9376363847,81%1529,57
VK 28.016450,7244663652,36%1295,91
KV-856625,9444261152,70%1031,61
M446656,3550560750,74%1160,09
ELC EVEN 90 8543,3668259952,59%1016,56
Type 5 Heavy101939,8180759450,00%1409,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81308,6374858548,89%1439,61
T-5491195,8455257548,17%1190,67
K-91-PT 91525,7776157047,72%1428,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8726,8754156848,42%1293,85
WZ-111 81120,7558456045,71%1349,51
AT 25402,2632451356,73%1014,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591140,3741351347,17%1158,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91523,7754451250,00%1312,46
T-44-100 81024,8264250849,02%1191,66
BZ-176 81475,8686550453,97%1555,40
Indien-Panzer81072,0852050353,28%1398,87
AMX 13 909709,5348449244,72%904,18
Type 64 6637,2864248554,02%1774,48
IS-4101726,9476845045,11%1200,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91244,8450044245,25%1156,26
Charioteer81221,6254444148,53%1436,87
T-448780,6351343849,54%1010,16
Dicker Max 6782,6751143449,54%1579,58
T1 HMC2214,3016642854,67%1359,62
Spähpanzer Ru 2519844,0649642147,03%1195,97
T675541,7840741951,79%1365,13
Object 430U101686,6174040846,32%1276,80
DBV-152 101915,9666940446,29%1216,07
Leopard Prototyp A91453,3147740349,13%1422,68
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3403,0158440262,19%1353,77
AMX ELC bis5343,2642438657,77%1256,15
T-34-856697,5139438551,17%1506,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81304,6352937949,34%1366,67
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8512,4057836844,84%676,12
STA-181130,3955636652,19%1600,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181009,9639536050,00%1149,85
Chrysler K GF 81171,3373635348,44%1328,31
T34 81140,0956534646,53%1315,21
TVP T 50/51101499,6662934242,69%1087,04
T-62A101407,1054634145,45%1103,85
T78 6988,7371834155,43%1555,95
Turtle Mk. I 81461,5188033955,16%1638,26
T3281175,4263933751,63%1389,07
T698815,0652832844,21%900,19
Kunze Panzer 91482,8373232646,01%1348,20
Jagdpanzer IV6853,5758531551,11%1741,89
Manticore10843,4461531544,44%815,17
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7457,8737531345,05%836,11
Matilda Black Prince 5522,6640830953,40%1501,37
T-34-28885,1355430452,96%1188,58
E 5091384,4357530452,63%1358,46
Matilda4424,1838630060,33%1393,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101188,0151830043,00%984,42
AMX 30 1er prototype91483,1155930048,00%1380,27
T-1091238,3854829742,76%1130,67
Jagdtiger91633,9452729344,37%1385,17
Type 4 Heavy91294,4567928945,67%1126,28
Object 263101703,4852928842,36%1120,35
Cobra 91582,2376328850,69%1456,37
Škoda T 5091440,6560328651,75%1386,44
T216288,7738828544,91%642,04
UDES 0381179,8056828144,84%1253,46
SU-10181111,0762727751,26%1313,33
Jagdpanther II81404,6459227750,54%1636,76
T54E191291,3353827748,01%1161,70
WZ-12091141,7858427645,29%1018,97
WZ-132A9899,7760827344,69%1241,83
AT 1581179,3052927347,62%1248,04
IS7825,0554527149,08%1090,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101618,4472327149,82%1286,51
Object 430 Version II91262,3262527139,85%1146,95
AT 77985,8343926451,14%1261,26
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8791,7969126150,19%903,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10982,8860726038,85%886,95
Tortoise91605,0558726054,23%1347,61
T-54 ltwt.9804,5657025545,88%1052,16
Type 586601,0845925446,46%1189,27
T-345387,5231225350,20%1072,99
Jagdpanther7936,8038325147,81%1196,81
IS-7101571,9355024841,94%1147,33
T110E4101794,4372124849,60%1249,11
Strv 103-091409,2361824447,13%1220,92
T-437656,8443624246,69%942,77
SU-1006851,0641724152,28%1768,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507818,5940424146,47%1011,87
11081191,3754223650,00%1389,56
SU-122-5491372,8360923645,76%1245,26
AMX AC mle. 4881103,5746323644,49%1234,73
KV-15468,7137323353,22%993,56
P.44 Pantera8954,6957022937,12%990,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7798,5853422648,67%1238,65
T110E3101701,0975622654,42%1273,71
Leox 91412,8773022547,11%1124,22
Object 268 Version 4101655,6172621853,67%1204,70
M56 Scorpion 7940,8766321152,13%1395,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4274,5921120945,93%609,47
AMX AC mle. 467899,9245520847,60%1282,43
T3 HMC2248,4029520748,79%1283,33
T-50-2 6480,7860820747,83%1392,58
LTTB8600,6856320448,53%978,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3241,6934220360,59%1117,56
VK 30.02 (D)7765,3044320252,97%1160,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91652,5083320255,94%1504,51
T-34-85M 61011,6176020253,96%1796,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5297,2935520143,78%852,20
Ho-Ri 3101882,3072320053,50%1311,44
WZ-113G FT101779,0573320055,00%1195,49
Type 71101732,6278019848,48%1158,76
ISU-15281106,0157319650,00%1095,37
Object 41681058,7956019651,53%1346,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101680,0466619647,45%1222,03
T2971058,6052519553,33%1377,03
O-Ho81073,0857219453,09%1330,96
Type T-345419,0931619145,55%1098,78
CS-63101408,9964519141,36%914,09
M10391374,2673419053,16%1409,57
WZ-1317547,9643018445,11%988,34
Sexton I 3424,8043518354,10%1689,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8780,5463417945,81%1393,44
S-517751,3058817746,33%826,19
Grille 15101766,9954717545,14%1254,87
FV2078803,3363017455,17%876,89
WZ-132-110974,4459017340,46%879,46
IS-2 shielded 71245,0974917352,02%1684,30
SDP 58 Kilana81368,8873417150,88%1553,24
K-91101443,7065317145,61%1050,03
T-100 LT10733,0962017043,53%696,04
M75251,6434216952,07%841,66
T9591439,5072716954,44%1189,25
Object 43091445,7572616949,70%1274,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5537,7345216955,03%1718,96
AMX 13 757400,5045216749,10%697,07
T-34-17716,9850216655,42%1082,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 81054,9970816448,17%1093,87
M41D 8567,0357716344,17%848,21
Char Futur 4 91640,9683616252,47%1558,58
Strv 103B101355,1461716048,13%855,31
T25 AT71061,6144416048,13%1511,88
Leopard 1101254,1256616043,13%752,95
FV215b (183) 101443,4254815941,51%858,18
T28 Prototype81152,2763015650,64%1323,72
121B 101488,4666315442,86%1041,30
CS-67 Szakal111476,3667415237,50%821,37
Panther II81167,1654215249,34%1694,10
AT 86701,2746315247,37%1165,93
Tiger (P)7862,3951315244,08%1064,06
Sturer Emil71036,0550415248,03%1542,78
Panther7878,0547215152,98%1600,37
Ares 90 C111647,4381315154,30%1152,41
Strv S1 81055,6856515146,36%957,84
SU-1527959,2949414956,38%1511,12
A-436596,5747314844,59%1099,34
FV3046462,4429414744,90%693,05
M48A5 Patton101637,5475614755,78%1267,75
AS-XX 40 t111847,9972914445,14%1383,99
Object 244 6987,1577914456,25%1500,38
T28 Concept 7896,3755214355,94%1313,47
WZ-111 model 1-491450,0273214250,00%1346,58
MT-256255,6937314250,00%622,05
Löwe 81230,4481114252,11%1475,89
M374256,6721514156,03%888,22
SU-100M17846,3552714148,23%1174,43
leKpz Borkenkäfer111190,0969714141,84%1119,06
IS-271053,3163814053,57%1552,82
PTZ-78112344,2878713946,76%1318,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81180,0770913947,48%1330,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7975,3454113848,55%1504,98
ARL V396654,9740213756,20%1230,15
Leo7799,5353613345,11%1176,74
T57 Heavy101605,3861013339,85%1035,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81124,8970313351,88%1208,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6645,4835613252,27%989,97
Sherman VC Firefly 6881,4167813251,52%1556,26
Object 70491403,2467913147,33%1056,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8826,6065413149,62%807,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007890,9952213053,85%1597,29
T110E5101680,5682112955,81%1319,79
E 65 Zwilling 81220,0573112942,64%972,31
Ho-Ri 281204,8767012845,31%1302,47
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81061,4577012852,34%1505,93
T25/27970,6646212752,76%1552,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6665,0059412651,59%1717,12
Conqueror91358,8573212451,61%1236,17
M24 Chaffee5179,8133112447,58%397,03
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7622,6550912450,81%896,39
AMX 12 t6303,4539612346,34%632,11
XM69 Hacker111498,0067212339,84%761,50
Hotchkiss EBR7657,0454012240,16%1336,92
Concept 1B 91501,6780012253,28%1198,76
Type 4 Chi-To6692,0057712046,67%1379,11
Emil I81124,2771011950,42%1259,97
T56 GMC3280,2830411959,66%1029,37
Lansen C 81194,9877311950,42%1425,26
Type 619972,1662011847,46%788,19
O-Ni7874,7458611855,93%1201,14
59-166246,6534411749,57%542,07
T2881059,0166511754,70%1115,79
Alecto4251,8025311757,26%678,45
M60 101484,3764511743,59%1023,24
O-I6799,8451811648,28%1360,26
STK-2111910,8877911445,61%1067,17
Excalibur 6721,4457411451,75%1122,47
Strv 746637,0444511353,10%1227,88
T-28E with F-30 4504,0351311250,00%1338,57
Concept No. 5101707,9970711145,95%1187,05
Comet7745,1555511050,00%1285,25
WZ-111-1G FT8987,7059410948,62%1025,73
Challenger7775,5641110947,71%994,94
UDES 1691499,0973210847,22%1501,06
VK 30.01 (D)6586,8743610840,74%1043,17
A-447828,5759710750,47%1287,23
Executor111888,9179510751,40%1232,37
Achilles6743,0038710646,23%1407,42
AMX M4 mle. 54101730,2965610439,42%1165,94
M54 Renegade 81422,1281310448,08%1579,26
M10 Wolverine5559,0947010256,86%1512,37
Caernarvon8993,4266610144,55%1006,49
S35 CA5610,4944510149,50%1592,73
IS-M8977,7866910150,50%1117,46
TS-5 81270,9675410155,45%1306,98
Super Hellcat 7829,4259810051,00%1281,00
Tiger I71040,197309949,49%1418,24
Centurion Action X101480,206809845,92%1015,51
Caernarvon Action X 81062,527319749,48%1266,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691401,906989644,79%1250,78
UDES 14 Alt 581008,796169545,26%1126,72
Black Prince7812,706249448,94%1055,85
M36 Jackson6936,734939464,89%2101,23
T26E5 8942,756549340,86%943,25
P.43 ter7767,886029147,25%1211,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6545,325139153,85%1020,01
Hummel6631,785509051,11%841,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505363,302459047,78%649,54
T3091556,937178750,57%1328,71
UDES 15/16101402,386768749,43%1010,59
VK 30.01 (P)6577,153788748,28%925,35
Mäuschen91275,957128450,00%1078,94
Object 70591359,657088448,81%1133,76
M4A1 Sherman5434,053468344,58%1075,84
AMBT 81308,637758350,60%1476,80
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4673,765778348,19%1499,57
M3 Stuart3125,141708143,21%303,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101972,267658150,62%1310,54
Type 1 Chi-He4326,763697945,57%1023,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3200,292047951,90%682,48
VK 30.01 (H)5621,774317848,72%1718,59
Valentine AT4314,362617847,44%920,60
T1E6 234,311117860,26%187,65
Churchill I5428,573327754,55%844,45
T92 HMC101302,685517742,86%973,71
KV-481033,696437742,86%1063,21
T-804298,573097764,94%1378,70
FV230 Canopener101791,536847740,26%1058,69
SU-85B4511,003497557,33%1660,50
M4A1 FL 10 6784,886877558,67%1431,91
GSOR 1008 81311,477377451,35%1314,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8476,095477445,95%642,14
Kampfpanzer 67101577,997347345,21%1139,12
Lion 101412,776267341,10%934,75
VK 30.02 (M)6644,573857245,83%1255,60
AltProto AMX 30 81141,196917237,50%1133,30
Archer5488,203157156,34%1306,63
Spähpanzer SP I C7710,586647157,75%1532,41
CS-447985,476097034,29%1465,26
Churchill VII6587,214397045,71%934,66
T-34-2G FT71074,037087058,57%1629,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474281,992087050,00%955,49
CS-538641,915796950,72%734,86
TVP VTU Koncept8764,194126833,82%781,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6765,904006845,59%1329,81
113101616,787216842,65%1158,67
T376392,383956852,94%984,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4177,033236761,19%649,64
FV4004 Conway91294,666066741,79%981,51
E 75 TS 81236,017236747,76%1397,66
WZ-131G FT6787,945676654,55%1547,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191079,916506544,62%811,12
LT-432 8668,095646535,38%1037,01
BT-7 artillery 3189,482666555,38%683,30
53TP Markowskiego8988,896396450,00%1007,13
AMX 50 B101582,556796448,44%1060,41
Bisonte C45 81166,647426446,88%1136,66
T2 Light Tank 2105,442186448,44%322,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3189,303216342,86%838,09
Škoda T 245482,233766245,16%1355,10
Marder II3134,101406248,39%245,03
E 50 Ausf. M101448,776826246,77%997,19
GSR 3301 Setter7399,695056243,55%695,41
Birch Gun4196,751706144,26%556,98
T-1506705,954216162,30%1268,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9898,826416041,67%647,71
Tetrarch 2169,022446058,33%810,10
SU-855767,834325959,32%2294,74
DZT-159 91304,537195947,46%1093,92
AMX 67 Imbattable111908,537865848,28%1121,72
Leichttraktor1135,201865646,43%534,43
M415524,933355655,36%911,75
E 7591292,367345644,64%1064,95
Char Mle. 75 9871,646285644,64%1034,20
Škoda T 45 7991,706995641,07%1186,81
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91286,006935644,64%1026,49
SU-100I 5812,635775637,50%1379,67
Ares 90101760,367355543,64%1245,27
M2 Light2122,571625450,00%363,91
Type 63 81245,527185438,89%1209,02
T-284310,153645354,72%962,06
ARL 446622,045595360,38%1168,58
Nashorn6768,174605347,17%1299,19
STB-1101263,906155242,31%821,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 101576,466995234,62%733,60
Panhard EBR 10510623,466055242,31%522,87
M10 RBFM 5747,506545248,08%1729,70
T207944,967335156,86%1476,43
LPT-67 Šelma9620,865985147,06%679,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5328,804095149,02%861,19
Emil II91325,666905050,00%1167,85
VK 36.01 (H)6679,346035052,00%1240,46
TNH T Vz. 5191276,007095042,00%999,30
Covenanter5208,982155044,00%506,59
ST-I91374,947785052,00%1213,97
Charioteer Nomad 81383,006935042,00%1397,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5409,804784961,22%1204,43
T404466,353514944,90%1317,47
Super Conqueror101862,617464942,86%1197,23
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8944,026794942,86%1024,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5575,944744862,50%1490,83
FV229 Contender91251,278124860,42%1062,21
T 55A 91200,356664843,75%1068,88
M5A1 Stuart4200,132354746,81%548,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII101660,707384748,94%1123,66
VK 100.01 (P)81250,748314757,45%1695,83
HWK 128763,404694744,68%1404,83
Object 277101741,796324734,04%1214,52
AMX 13 105101115,466144641,30%1030,79
TS-60 91337,937104652,17%1105,21
ST vz. 394239,312584553,33%729,87
M4A3E8 Sherman6538,165364546,67%904,22
45TP Habicha7691,185294540,00%734,69
M127804,696964564,44%1119,45
Crusader6355,304034461,36%1116,58
Prototipo Standard B91256,396084436,36%932,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68534,505264443,18%794,34
Object 25791557,938124454,55%1638,11
AE Phase I 91210,897514454,55%1045,03
CS-52 LIS 81122,907564259,52%1428,74
Valiant 5647,056624259,52%1574,14
50TP prototyp 81080,936934153,66%1144,35
T1 Cunningham1159,832784057,50%1065,78
Valentine3281,852734047,50%1013,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291392,556904050,00%1124,86
Object 26110902,755674040,00%523,73
Somua SAu 404407,853804065,00%1454,58
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91514,437394055,00%1360,90
StuG IV 5476,903443953,85%1363,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3180,051743844,74%477,73
KV-37920,346633850,00%1247,22
60G FT5340,343223842,11%515,52
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111522,378013850,00%796,12
P.43 bis6678,545443751,35%1278,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8420,355633745,95%524,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5429,053733759,46%1360,99
Jagdpanzer E 90 91420,196523743,24%957,64
KV-1SA 5639,386363748,65%1261,54
LTP 3230,683043745,95%1052,84
Sav m/434264,002963638,89%537,18
M8A14386,562723644,44%986,95
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5693,225843638,89%1003,40
Chi-To SP71430,099013565,71%2057,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4285,293353554,29%1015,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81099,037043551,43%1161,73
Vz. 55101841,266753435,29%1114,80
T-463118,472383452,94%367,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4399,184973452,94%1229,95
40TP Habicha6554,034823354,55%1035,22
B.U.G.I.6816,246093354,55%1506,21
M-VI-Y9872,766113342,42%594,35
LHMTV8422,425953351,52%643,18
M3 Lee4228,132243246,88%737,30
Grille5541,064793250,00%1297,91
O-I Experimental5564,944123237,50%1054,74
SU-76M4265,312133243,75%639,80
M40/M438900,476643253,13%954,91
SU-2-122 5474,695053256,25%1088,97
EMIL 1951 81395,668323262,50%1508,21
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9846,135993246,88%1098,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481303,777183145,16%1275,52
LT vz. 383186,691862941,38%588,23
FV226 Contradictious 81105,977612951,72%977,69
B14299,143542864,29%920,29
Renault G15517,325462867,86%1610,91
Somua S353295,463332860,71%964,10
FV217 Badger101649,507172842,86%1113,54
M53/M559993,325392835,71%777,64
KV-1 shielded 5812,938272867,86%1747,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6426,465332857,14%1208,75
Churchill Crocodile 6840,116282835,71%1219,93
Sexton II3178,261322725,93%505,48
Maus101267,487222751,85%773,31
SARL 424344,192802740,74%1011,58
Gorilla112079,379042755,56%1403,18
Object 432U111528,967262740,74%999,73
P.435468,154632650,00%1295,67
25TP KSUST II5375,193862642,31%754,21
Ikv 723193,852972638,46%369,97
Marder 38T4379,694502657,69%1059,45
T77 8784,045922642,31%650,15
VK 75.01 (K) 81095,968242661,54%1278,26
Vz. 71 Tesák10777,126752556,00%754,47
Bishop5246,401992552,00%383,98
Object 268101925,767422556,00%1340,66
Panhard EBR 909823,887972470,83%1336,73
SU-130PM 81282,586972450,00%1273,82
Brennos 8925,335472429,17%716,38
Škoda T 1771060,838392352,17%2669,39
BDR G1 B5376,173882352,17%635,09
Durchbruchswagen 24255,351912339,13%512,25
Waffenträger auf E 100101742,575062343,48%1098,66
Object 705A101828,007472343,48%1243,80
M47 Iron Arnie 8908,175872339,13%830,24
Strv m/425442,864632259,09%1381,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3256,912312245,45%872,33
Tiger II8623,645072245,45%445,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage10941,866052245,45%616,44
Object 265T 91252,366612236,36%913,03
VK 20.01 (D)4205,143132176,19%692,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 6659,196032166,67%1174,21
Bretagne Panther 6716,195952152,38%1190,52
T803111728,439312157,14%1106,59
D23225,302032050,00%858,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101422,156132045,00%969,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3254,352382055,00%842,29
SMV CC-6781146,006521952,63%1147,55
Windhund 8895,266471957,89%840,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6650,115921872,22%1172,66
Matilda LVT 4586,175891850,00%1256,75
AMX 404220,593401752,94%780,19
Type 95 Heavy4407,473341764,71%1399,33
Wespe3184,592051741,18%476,18
G.W. Panther7843,886101752,94%986,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79965,886021747,06%673,28
T-832 81149,416861741,18%910,87
Bofors Tornvagn 8934,415431735,29%648,71
Pz.Sfl. IVb4315,502911643,75%908,46
M-II-Y71024,447521656,25%1356,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3153,601751553,33%529,65
Ikv 1035356,873001560,00%812,69
TS-6 91396,677871553,33%1283,12
T7 Combat Car 298,402591546,67%334,66
Strv m/40L3204,793691442,86%585,09
Lago4266,503121428,57%620,10
M7 Priest3222,642391435,71%400,81
BT-74124,152201384,62%432,90
M15/423309,083651338,46%807,10
14TP4344,234781361,54%1457,89
A-205277,622861369,23%1085,29
TNH 105/100081222,466871338,46%1139,83
Panzerwagen 39 3407,234911338,46%1935,56
Centurion Mk. I8560,315721338,46%469,62
Type 95 Ji-Ro61003,696321353,85%2122,62
Renault UE 573176,541631338,46%323,98
ARMT 5459,694341330,77%824,64
Light Mk. VIC 294,002481369,23%509,46
VK 45.03 71452,778311338,46%1822,99
Fantôme 91142,466471330,77%869,31
T-703197,081991241,67%608,66
FV4025 Contriver111509,505611216,67%573,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4444,675731258,33%1303,71
Excelsior 5599,177391275,00%1398,32
Nergal 81251,426961250,00%1233,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I186,731311154,55%336,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,911791145,45%448,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B2115,911751145,45%324,17
MS-1164,64801127,27%89,60
Lorraine 39L AM3162,001711154,55%444,99
DS PZInż5408,823021127,27%694,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2136,641381154,55%467,07
MKA 2420,645411145,45%1640,40
Valentine II 4268,645681181,82%957,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2391,805101050,00%1099,98
Object 703 Version II 81134,108361060,00%1262,85
T92 8591,305171030,00%807,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,78104911,11%374,90
M3G FT3351,33436988,89%1387,45
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5333,11336944,44%513,46
Panhard AMD 178B6497,22502933,33%1560,33
AMR 35 2508,00536922,22%3119,57
Toro 91535,78890966,67%1517,49
Chi-Ni2161,75211862,50%880,66
P26/404558,25474825,00%1053,90
10TP3185,13250837,50%482,83
Rinoceronte101391,00669850,00%839,21
60TP Lewandowskiego101858,88727837,50%1283,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J486,00139837,50%3,10
M2 Medium Tank3122,25200862,50%402,81
Pz.Kpfw. I244,75140850,00%110,55
TS-54 81008,75533812,50%800,17
T-34 shielded 5359,00473862,50%855,72
LT vz. 352205,57237771,43%1063,63
Renault FT189,29116742,86%298,09
Vz. 44-17940,14751757,14%1072,03
T-262131,43178728,57%436,76
Versuchspanzer 5791705,71790742,86%1292,07
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2182,00282728,57%486,25
Caliban 8875,43524728,57%699,54
GSOR 1010 FB 8704,29554742,86%586,60
Strv m/38282,17211633,33%98,28
Pvlvv fm/42238,50119633,33%3,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4241,67380666,67%862,93
Renault FT AC2185,17157650,00%644,48
Cruiser Mk. III3152,67237666,67%783,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191331,33538616,67%824,47
M-III-Y8970,8335060,00%711,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3400,83552650,00%1845,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6760,83545633,33%1324,64
BT-22222,60261540,00%1103,78
Carro d'assalto P.8871208,60982580,00%2029,05
Panzerjäger I2117,40105520,00%223,50
Type 91 Heavy3488,80534580,00%2012,01
Semovente M415290,60442580,00%588,37
T-26G FT2234,80284520,00%687,45
Cruiser Mk. II2371,00494560,00%2001,03
NC 70 Błyskawica10330,80678560,00%219,71
Type 578885,40390520,00%577,52
Jagdpanzer E 100101843,80831560,00%1466,10
StuG III Ausf. B4194,20180540,00%246,17
L-60 279,40172540,00%168,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,25196425,00%423,69
Renault Otsu1148,753994100,00%721,64
D12220,75238450,00%1001,34
AT-12364,75282425,00%1856,63
Cruiser Mk. I1212,75308425,00%1041,65
T2 Medium Tank2319,25236425,00%1768,38
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2215,25378450,00%838,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2198,75215425,00%1096,94
T-602138,75143450,00%483,32
Pawlack Tank6723,50489425,00%959,78
TOG II* 6344,75300450,00%368,48
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5246,50396450,00%700,14
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4213,0019440,00%296,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8381,50356450,00%324,51
Black Rock 11710,75516425,00%130,18
OCP Peacekeeper 91998,0011424100,00%2193,87
Strv fm/21136,3387333,33%0,00
M14/412221,33300333,33%644,08
AMX 383158,33257333,33%268,99
Loyd Gun Carriage231,334730,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5345,67406333,33%773,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5474,00557333,33%642,84
T-34 with L-11 4508,338753100,00%2234,12
IT-3 4286,00387366,67%844,67
Kolohousenka164,0010920,00%61,02
Fiat 30001304,50504250,00%2106,80
Hotchkiss H35289,50232250,00%232,20
T-116 3400,50550250,00%1904,37
M22 Locust 3117,004162100,00%445,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 22,50186250,00%88,26
43 M. Toldi III 3294,505672100,00%1881,14
MTLS-1G14 3329,0017410,00%979,86
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81176,0033310,00%1169,68
Chi-Go 7583,0031210,00%387,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-09-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-17
Left: 2015-09-22