Yuber

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles426920114510
Ø Tier7,960,008,919,26
Victories2111049,45%00,00%6052,63%25249,41%
Defeats2093549,04%00,00%4942,98%24948,82%
Draws6471,52%00,00%54,39%91,76%
Battles survived1158627,14%00,00%4438,60%16432,16%
Tanks destroyed348760,8200,00950,833840,75
Destruction ratio1,120,001,361,11
Tanks spotted457521,0700,001171,035341,05
Damage dealt1.171,450,001.697,751.567,37
Capture points396480,9300,00930,822630,52
Defense points194720,4600,00170,15330,06
Experience653,770,00864,56794,81
WN71050,850,001152,39981,32
WN81297,120,001514,401270,88
Total
Battles42692
Ø Tier7,96
Victories2111049,45%
Defeats2093549,04%
Draws6471,52%
Battles survived1158627,14%
Tanks destroyed348760,82
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted457521,07
Damage dealt1.171,45
Capture points396480,93
Defense points194720,46
Experience653,77
WN71050,85
WN81297,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles114
Ø Tier8,91
Victories6052,63%
Defeats4942,98%
Draws54,39%
Battles survived4438,60%
Tanks destroyed950,83
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1171,03
Damage dealt1.697,75
Capture points930,82
Defense points170,15
Experience864,56
WN71152,39
WN81514,40
Past 30 days
Battles510
Ø Tier9,26
Victories25249,41%
Defeats24948,82%
Draws91,76%
Battles survived16432,16%
Tanks destroyed3840,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted5341,05
Damage dealt1.567,37
Capture points2630,52
Defense points330,06
Experience794,81
WN7981,32
WN81270,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories9449,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9147,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6735,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2431,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.629,120,000,000,00
Capture points1880,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience699,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories9449,47%
Defeats9147,89%
Draws52,63%
Battles survived6735,26%
Tanks destroyed1140,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2431,28
Damage dealt1.629,12
Capture points1880,99
Defense points620,33
Experience699,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt188,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt188,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience84,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt26,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience35,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt26,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience35,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3669,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived917,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt565,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points981,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience272,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1325,00%
Defeats3669,23%
Draws35,77%
Battles survived917,31%
Tanks destroyed280,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted400,77
Damage dealt565,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points981,88
Experience272,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles516000
Victories23144,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28455,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17433,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4820,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.715,560,000,000,00
Capture points6791,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12322,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience739,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles516
Victories23144,77%
Defeats28455,04%
Draws10,19%
Battles survived17433,72%
Tanks destroyed3260,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted4820,93
Damage dealt1.715,56
Capture points6791,32
Defense points12322,39
Experience739,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120008
Victories5747,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6352,50%00,00%00,00%8100,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3730,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5900,0000,0020,25
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,25
Tanks spotted750,6300,0000,0040,50
Damage dealt1.997,520,000,001.790,00
Capture points1050,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience799,910,000,00176,63
Total
Battles120
Victories5747,50%
Defeats6352,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3730,83%
Tanks destroyed710,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted750,63
Damage dealt1.997,52
Capture points1050,88
Defense points470,39
Experience799,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt1.790,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience176,63
Anzeigen

Tanks (380)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81060,17740217450,37%1476,11
KV-5 81249,71792132151,78%1588,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5519,1243196253,22%1541,03
ELC EVEN 90 8550,5273291050,44%1012,93
Charioteer Nomad 81057,6062489947,94%1001,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81055,3176487651,94%1194,84
T-103 81088,3169069048,84%1155,78
KV-15435,8433259347,22%774,45
XM57 81642,2483259252,87%1592,84
Ferdinand81502,8567758851,19%1793,56
E 65 Zwilling 81712,5491858852,72%1668,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81219,4467255845,16%1189,01
IS-4101914,6172152348,95%1641,27
Object 261101304,7261347748,01%1143,34
T-5491305,3971844548,31%1399,97
E 100102021,9872744446,85%1814,25
T-1091449,9767343449,54%1518,95
T110E5101751,9671143051,63%1469,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 91795,0180341155,23%1545,45
Jagdtiger91884,6367640950,86%1841,06
Object 252U 81103,1370939148,08%1075,10
IS-7101767,9670139047,44%1462,06
IS-381007,0059738344,39%1097,07
Škoda T 56 81495,8081337750,66%1393,37
VK 36.01 (H)6524,8738537251,61%827,60
TS-5 81303,2773336241,71%1208,87
M10391645,8171934248,54%1687,49
SU-130PM 81374,9078333055,45%1463,27
SDP wz 66 Grom 81080,2966332949,24%1042,91
Tiger II81203,0169532848,48%1594,64
M4A1 Sherman5415,7548232257,45%1189,24
E 7591625,7074831652,85%1720,12
Jagdpanzer E 100102083,2070230750,81%1642,75
T54E191506,6354929548,47%1455,62
SU-855586,1946329055,52%1611,31
T-1506495,6430926447,35%685,58
Object 268101631,7461625645,70%1047,36
IS7623,2041125147,41%698,17
212A91341,9654424845,16%1339,99
T28 Prototype81518,2271423351,93%1972,41
DBV-152 102220,2277022755,07%1558,70
AMX AC mle. 4881092,5952622749,34%1188,73
Hirschkäfer111885,0768122747,58%1129,20
T3091879,8977222653,10%1932,64
AMX 50 10081276,0055722150,68%1588,16
E 5091412,0155921848,17%1346,84
S-5171311,7956921644,44%1785,36
AMX 50 Foch B101664,1967821345,54%1067,99
Tortoise91680,3777121353,52%1422,72
Maus101774,6873720946,89%1310,69
Object 70491926,4868320846,63%1713,63
AMX 50 12091101,7759820447,55%890,47
T-448946,4068920452,94%1356,60
T6981288,3478419956,28%1892,91
Object 140101601,6460419942,21%1292,77
T110E4101976,5966519644,90%1360,98
Object 752 91616,7980919549,23%1199,47
Object 703 Version II 81167,9375718946,56%1130,86
T2971332,7579818654,30%2045,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 81191,1471218246,70%1170,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91563,1872017148,54%1514,51
Predatore 91699,1077616748,50%1411,98
T3281234,8373716650,60%1580,61
AMX 50 Foch91196,1666816549,09%903,38
Grille 15101593,2265916446,34%1013,11
Turtle Mk. I 81494,8090416353,99%1646,11
SU-10181181,0066316148,45%1321,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81235,5474616152,17%1661,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91589,2552616147,20%1330,56
AT 1581614,3983015852,53%2027,76
Ares 90101602,4370115640,38%1119,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81640,6674715453,90%1976,25
Ho-Ri 3101617,6066214946,31%972,93
FV215b (183) 101565,4869214755,78%1212,10
Tiger I7848,9263114655,48%1033,72
ISU-15281785,3974814651,37%2079,12
Marder II3379,8434814555,86%1439,31
T9591942,5386214559,31%1789,44
Leo7597,7353714344,76%747,50
Ho-Ri 191409,6171714053,57%1160,49
T110E3101781,8065114050,71%1225,04
Emil I81122,0874913852,90%1267,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza91387,1369413643,38%1086,35
T-284143,2217113447,01%242,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81356,3264313041,54%1220,13
T25/27978,0662112955,81%1539,08
M446460,7149912955,81%672,97
53TP Markowskiego8961,0365812545,60%947,50
Panther II81014,7868112347,15%1364,02
UDES 14 Alt 58873,3162512245,90%994,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6691302,8873512050,00%1133,22
Manticore10706,2070212049,17%657,21
Emil II91235,6272211948,74%1030,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291379,2169611942,86%1065,07
AMX 12 t6424,1839511947,90%1100,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8870,4564511753,85%835,28
Jagdpanther7801,3154311657,76%1209,17
Škoda T 256498,7547311541,74%771,81
Object 26391344,4869811550,43%1046,28
M66841,2561611449,12%1412,03
Prototipo Standard B91343,7673911352,21%1168,72
Strv 103B101616,8665511345,13%992,52
FV230 Canopener101872,5982211353,10%1234,59
G.W. Panther7724,5065511253,57%839,83
T71 DA7534,0958411243,75%946,56
ARL 446511,1046811148,65%767,63
WZ-113G FT101975,9371811050,00%1379,26
Jagdpanzer IV6612,8345810948,62%1104,22
AMX 13 757463,6545010950,46%838,96
Object 430U101467,7069910939,45%967,25
UDES 1691071,6366810844,44%896,66
Strv S1 81071,8167010759,81%1116,19
Object 4168760,7259510638,68%744,72
Centurion Mk. I8718,5259510540,95%734,72
SU-1006720,1152310450,00%1303,59
Taschenratte112432,8897510446,15%1348,76
T-50-2 6334,1951810446,15%749,73
TNH T Vz. 5191408,5076310253,92%1315,10
AMX M4 mle. 457912,9766210253,92%1344,70
KV-856496,1739810140,59%641,03
Conqueror91335,1575610055,00%1206,30
T2881534,4181110057,00%2016,51
Object 43091280,2678610048,00%1107,44
Ares 8591282,6179510050,00%1207,41
Sturer Emil7965,755709942,42%1392,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8383,405589951,52%526,09
Caernarvon8996,576589837,76%957,19
T-46370,651279645,83%78,63
BDR G1 B5305,993809549,47%443,63
Strv 107-12111816,287829349,46%1021,40
AT 86815,195689349,46%1670,65
AMX AC mle. 467981,286219247,83%1562,40
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91347,867009047,78%1051,52
Ho-Ri 28861,135789043,33%762,10
Versuchspanzer 5791548,128159050,00%1261,08
TS-6 91330,837709053,33%1106,99
Strv 103-091537,837398951,69%1291,73
WZ-111G FT91363,476208939,33%918,66
Panther7793,956278846,59%1331,43
FV2078775,006428853,41%837,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68357,265528848,86%464,17
Black Rock 112049,727678537,65%1212,13
M18 Hellcat6721,014698444,05%1192,61
Tiger-Maus 91534,567378442,86%1132,92
Vz. 64 Blesk8431,145158343,37%504,79
M46 Patton91197,416618340,96%923,72
AT 771259,957698359,04%1892,82
Type 5 Heavy102047,097698243,90%1236,47
SU-15271023,796118151,85%1479,78
Type 5 Chi-Ri7668,605938048,75%995,34
45TP Habicha71023,976737940,51%1202,73
TNH 105/10008978,346577943,04%1005,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007688,455257834,62%864,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,561147738,96%1,48
T-437938,127497755,84%1737,64
T675320,093627648,68%605,39
M48A5 Patton101286,916297440,54%775,98
ARL V396623,704607343,84%1083,67
SPHT 91489,907537244,44%970,17
IS-2-II8856,906117149,30%802,91
Char Futur 4 91325,807317146,48%1081,91
VK 30.01 (P)6713,446397055,71%1346,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,902057054,29%171,25
TVP VTU Koncept8871,586186943,48%1085,46
Felice 91206,466866952,17%1076,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 518962,967016949,28%931,42
Tiger (P)71369,678846962,32%2339,65
FSV Scheme A7608,516496957,97%921,32
Ares 7581135,507696651,52%1349,69
Gorilla111911,917236643,94%1011,97
LHMTV8508,676876660,61%889,70
Vz. 44-17847,516796555,38%1070,09
Comet7661,226086544,62%916,69
SDP 58 Kilana81273,986956546,15%1347,38
BZ-75101579,977396547,69%998,16
Super Conqueror101706,717376547,69%1141,45
FV224 Chopper7934,146976555,38%1170,61
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481095,147066355,56%1197,10
Type 95 Ji-Ro6494,063926243,55%573,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5581615,808476140,98%1375,99
PTZ-78112193,178426051,67%1357,28
Saryuda 91529,427956053,33%1364,48
StuG III Ausf. G5357,173825954,24%782,37
Cromwell6358,834115938,98%452,48
FV229 Contender91461,978345966,10%1362,02
GSR 3301 Setter7381,685815954,24%786,08
Škoda T 5091053,146245843,10%809,90
SU-76M4104,911255745,61%73,79
Chi-To SP71040,216905648,21%1137,65
AE Phase I 91292,047475648,21%1123,82
T803111603,777475642,86%953,28
BZ-1668878,026095541,82%858,31
Hummel6516,244285450,00%650,71
Ares 90 C111755,968145451,85%1239,93
T3 HMC2268,813635350,94%1480,87
T-34-2G FT7733,855155335,85%813,34
BZ-5871013,607435352,83%1335,69
Object 268 Version 4101446,346535349,06%894,53
P.43 bis6765,316175250,00%1488,03
UDES 0381498,197975257,69%1765,87
Object 430 Version II91192,567005248,08%1008,98
KR-1111957,627945236,54%1022,86
B14157,712725143,14%219,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5409,883975150,98%1070,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J452,161265139,22%0,00
Churchill VII6799,676635150,98%1445,67
Type 4 Chi-To6428,824905056,00%750,50
Leichttraktor1215,462885044,00%1029,51
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5401,342925036,00%557,49
SU-100M17776,565985046,00%948,36
IS-3-II91260,007335050,00%1035,84
P.43 ter7700,186634953,06%1164,34
FV217 Badger101316,316944955,10%762,95
AT 25639,815444852,08%1863,99
P.44 Pantera81022,326594748,94%1347,16
T-262105,851464748,94%382,04
SMV CC-6781103,027454761,70%1355,35
M127684,385724744,68%671,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6627,816494755,32%1423,25
T207921,987084652,17%1479,92
Strv 746485,534644542,22%719,42
BZ-79112171,478204540,00%1234,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191184,268184367,44%1154,95
AMX 65 t8780,864984334,88%609,33
WZ-1317602,936604242,86%1271,84
Staghound Mk. III6381,764744257,14%574,91
ISU-122S 71242,887494257,14%1912,03
MT-256381,784934146,34%1000,43
FV601 Saladin8308,295174146,34%166,38
Vz. 55101665,937694047,50%1069,67
Strv m/425310,513423948,72%687,33
TVP T 50/51101390,856773941,03%964,05
40TP Habicha6571,236033964,10%1235,53
STA-18536,495423951,28%526,92
Hotchkiss EBR7332,854843948,72%570,28
Concept 1B 91638,087493941,03%979,12
AMX 50 B101454,975583831,58%867,46
M40/M438687,636073852,63%583,54
Ho-Ri Shugo111591,137183850,00%912,11
Centurion Action X101441,707743756,76%1074,08
WZ-131G FT6727,785403751,35%1166,04
WZ-111-1G FT81222,686583745,95%1344,67
AMX M4 mle. 5191191,086513737,84%797,62
LTG7531,926393762,16%1093,54
Carro d'assalto P.887809,786983663,89%1140,17
SMV CC-567811,396373652,78%1103,76
Grille5558,193673663,89%1348,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507728,226293652,78%945,58
Husarz 81168,006853647,22%967,69
Crusader6225,233873540,00%401,29
Type 586625,095523545,71%1139,80
CC-46 Pancernik 91366,236353531,43%902,99
SDP 57 Gowika7987,896753565,71%1386,46
LTTB8271,265183540,00%204,46
AEC Armoured Car5399,264433551,43%857,30
Object 70591092,118133560,00%1022,35
Black Prince7982,098063455,88%1427,08
M415448,243493432,35%470,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7588,795663455,88%737,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,564053452,94%1008,11
SFAC 105 81198,917523455,88%1193,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2172,452473366,67%1037,13
P.435411,554813366,67%1198,21
E 50 Ausf. M101429,397413354,55%1023,35
IS-M8673,675813342,42%581,20
M-III-Y81105,158023354,55%1310,28
M-II-Y7855,666993250,00%1115,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,741883154,84%351,81
Concept No. 5101489,356933148,39%977,16
Škoda T 245361,804223056,67%1008,87
Churchill I5690,775603050,00%1384,92
VK 30.02 (D)7275,333653033,33%128,65
Type T-345444,624542951,72%1190,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9885,105812941,38%613,81
59-166550,367112857,14%1833,15
Cobra 91331,256582850,00%1030,14
25TP KSUST II5310,223512740,74%556,75
SDP 44 Burza6834,115142748,15%1408,55
SDP 40 Zadymka5498,523702748,15%879,43
SU-85B4465,224902751,85%1302,12
KV-26521,483982737,04%586,47
Type 4 Ju-To71257,088752665,38%1972,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto6879,526622556,00%1629,59
Škoda T 177430,644402528,00%574,06
FV3046423,884482572,00%734,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6581,044642445,83%965,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7922,086292441,67%1276,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 102111,218102450,00%1234,19
Lorraine 120 Alby 81730,758442450,00%1586,02
FV225 Collector 91797,918152343,48%1361,02
M2 Medium Tank367,731012231,82%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102145,459332259,09%1755,58
Char Murat 9979,145102227,27%547,19
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91522,597142231,82%1149,02
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505546,523902147,62%1019,62
T57 Heavy101175,865752138,10%612,53
Pz.Sfl. IVb4335,194092171,43%1320,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10648,575782138,10%424,82
K-91-PT 91550,718872166,67%1494,38
WZ-120G FT 91762,678142152,38%1359,90
LTP 3234,404002055,00%1176,08
Yong Bing 91737,007912035,00%1338,38
AMX 404170,003461764,71%660,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6501,384491637,50%473,15
Covenanter5422,565511662,50%1423,11
P26/404479,003691540,00%1198,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,731281520,00%330,08
60TP Lewandowskiego101397,076711540,00%797,65
Alecto4428,603751546,67%1127,95
Object 432U111110,676221533,33%553,09
Durendal 101923,607551540,00%1251,10
Panhard EBR 909507,794591421,43%457,19
M-IV-Y 8632,074261421,43%383,01
M10 RBFM 5595,866511457,14%1287,25
Lago4383,693591338,46%1031,81
M3 Lee469,852471353,85%132,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101521,50448128,33%714,09
Type 3 Ju-Nu6860,757641266,67%1389,47
KV-1371309,178551266,67%2521,43
Object 705A101499,087021241,67%877,01
MS-1161,091261154,55%188,16
Mitsu 1085506,734041136,36%684,04
M8A14273,093071154,55%623,63
Matilda4366,203871050,00%887,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4120,302521050,00%138,57
AT-1272,701021060,00%191,07
Valentine AT4260,903091060,00%765,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8978,905251030,00%835,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4504,33422944,44%1590,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2221,56256933,33%867,14
T-62A10939,11652955,56%711,67
G.W. Tiger (P)8874,67726966,67%978,36
14TP4148,25228837,50%240,01
A-20568,63330862,50%225,45
AMX M4 mle. 54101495,88819850,00%967,02
Type 5781314,86730757,14%1177,52
M-VI-Y9752,00728771,43%615,47
Kranvagn101105,33524633,33%465,75
Waffenträger auf E 100101654,83634650,00%1064,97
FV4025 Contriver111469,00889666,67%812,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6385,33628683,33%1067,07
Prototipo 6 8946,67734666,67%899,21
T7 Combat Car 2147,67365666,67%801,00
AMX ELC 901 6846,17887683,33%3117,08
Pvlvv fm/422100,00218580,00%394,25
Type 91 Heavy351,80107520,00%3,10
UDES 15/16101770,00689540,00%1264,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4288,00440540,00%925,05
NC 70 Błyskawica101198,40503520,00%570,12
BT-53554,20369520,00%1248,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 236,20123520,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7678,80547560,00%919,43
Leox 92008,6010765100,00%1857,20
BT-22336,25342450,00%1570,41
SU-100Y 61055,00659425,00%2121,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 8515,5031840,00%317,03
4TP1416,67427366,67%2424,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101045,67556333,33%492,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5105,3319930,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 67101277,33824366,67%813,89
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9818,00492333,33%405,50
KV-1SA 5548,00493333,33%991,01
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9266,33417333,33%58,71
Renault FT122,503820,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2279,002132100,00%1137,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G384,00250250,00%144,01
AMX 30 B10570,00509250,00%287,54
K-91101604,5033320,00%845,00
Object 777 Version II 91880,0055120,00%1223,41
Object 268 Version V 10508,0023420,00%57,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001010,00%0,00
7TP24,001021100,00%261,00
B.U.G.I.6863,009021100,00%1750,26
AMX ELC bis50,006610,00%0,00
T-703789,006741100,00%2983,00
Pawlack Tank6354,006541100,00%528,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6349,0020410,00%499,82
Patton the Tank 90,00010,00%0,00
T1E6 20,002710,00%0,00
StuG IV 5117,004561100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-04
Left: 2026-05-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-25
Left: 2026-03-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-10-06
Left: 2026-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-24
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-13
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2025-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-18
Left: 2020-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-06-09