Yuber

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42652096484
Ø Tier7,960,008,979,29
Victories2108449,43%00,00%4647,92%23348,14%
Defeats2092249,05%00,00%4647,92%24350,21%
Draws6461,51%00,00%44,17%81,65%
Battles survived1157127,13%00,00%3132,29%15532,02%
Tanks destroyed348400,8200,00660,693550,73
Destruction ratio1,120,001,021,08
Tanks spotted457121,0700,001371,435081,05
Damage dealt1.170,730,001.523,001.528,60
Capture points396370,9300,00820,852520,52
Defense points194550,4600,0000,00160,03
Experience653,480,00806,19779,36
WN71050,410,00983,81934,57
WN81296,400,001295,381212,10
Total
Battles42652
Ø Tier7,96
Victories2108449,43%
Defeats2092249,05%
Draws6461,51%
Battles survived1157127,13%
Tanks destroyed348400,82
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted457121,07
Damage dealt1.170,73
Capture points396370,93
Defense points194550,46
Experience653,48
WN71050,41
WN81296,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier8,97
Victories4647,92%
Defeats4647,92%
Draws44,17%
Battles survived3132,29%
Tanks destroyed660,69
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1371,43
Damage dealt1.523,00
Capture points820,85
Defense points00,00
Experience806,19
WN7983,81
WN81295,38
Past 30 days
Battles484
Ø Tier9,29
Victories23348,14%
Defeats24350,21%
Draws81,65%
Battles survived15532,02%
Tanks destroyed3550,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5081,05
Damage dealt1.528,60
Capture points2520,52
Defense points160,03
Experience779,36
WN7934,57
WN81212,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories9449,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9147,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6735,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2431,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.629,120,000,000,00
Capture points1880,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience699,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories9449,47%
Defeats9147,89%
Draws52,63%
Battles survived6735,26%
Tanks destroyed1140,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2431,28
Damage dealt1.629,12
Capture points1880,99
Defense points620,33
Experience699,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt188,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt188,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience84,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt26,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience35,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt26,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience35,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3669,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived917,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt565,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points981,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience272,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1325,00%
Defeats3669,23%
Draws35,77%
Battles survived917,31%
Tanks destroyed280,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted400,77
Damage dealt565,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points981,88
Experience272,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles516000
Victories23144,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28455,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17433,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4820,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.715,560,000,000,00
Capture points6791,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12322,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience739,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles516
Victories23144,77%
Defeats28455,04%
Draws10,19%
Battles survived17433,72%
Tanks destroyed3260,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted4820,93
Damage dealt1.715,56
Capture points6791,32
Defense points12322,39
Experience739,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120008
Victories5747,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6352,50%00,00%00,00%8100,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3730,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5900,0000,0020,25
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,25
Tanks spotted750,6300,0000,0040,50
Damage dealt1.997,520,000,001.790,00
Capture points1050,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience799,910,000,00176,63
Total
Battles120
Victories5747,50%
Defeats6352,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3730,83%
Tanks destroyed710,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted750,63
Damage dealt1.997,52
Capture points1050,88
Defense points470,39
Experience799,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt1.790,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience176,63
Anzeigen

Tanks (379)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81060,17740217450,37%1476,02
KV-5 81249,71792132151,78%1587,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5519,1243196253,22%1541,01
ELC EVEN 90 8550,5273291050,44%1012,85
Charioteer Nomad 81057,6062489947,94%1001,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81055,3176487651,94%1194,75
T-103 81088,3169069048,84%1155,79
KV-15435,8433259347,22%774,39
XM57 81642,2483259252,87%1592,80
Ferdinand81502,8567758851,19%1793,61
E 65 Zwilling 81710,0691758652,73%1665,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81219,4467255845,16%1188,99
IS-4101914,6172152348,95%1641,25
Object 261101304,7261347748,01%1143,71
T-5491305,3971844548,31%1399,97
E 100102021,9872744446,85%1814,22
T-1091449,9767343449,54%1518,94
T110E5101751,9671143051,63%1469,63
Jagdpanzer E 90 91794,9080341055,12%1545,92
Jagdtiger91884,6367640950,86%1841,04
Object 252U 81103,1370939148,08%1075,04
IS-7101767,9670139047,44%1461,99
IS-381007,0059738344,39%1097,11
Škoda T 56 81495,8081337750,66%1393,36
VK 36.01 (H)6524,8738537251,61%827,57
TS-5 81303,2773336241,71%1208,81
M10391645,8171934248,54%1687,45
SU-130PM 81374,9078333055,45%1463,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 81080,2966332949,24%1042,97
Tiger II81203,0169532848,48%1594,67
M4A1 Sherman5415,7548232257,45%1189,25
E 7591625,7074831652,85%1720,12
Jagdpanzer E 100102083,2070230750,81%1642,76
T54E191506,6354929548,47%1455,58
SU-855586,1946329055,52%1611,28
T-1506495,6430926447,35%685,71
Object 268101631,7461625645,70%1047,54
IS7623,2041125147,41%698,33
212A91341,9654424845,16%1340,54
T28 Prototype81518,2271423351,93%1972,47
DBV-152 102220,2277022755,07%1558,65
AMX AC mle. 4881092,5952622749,34%1188,72
Hirschkäfer111885,0768122747,58%1128,93
T3091879,8977222653,10%1932,69
AMX 50 10081276,0055722150,68%1588,19
E 5091412,0155921848,17%1346,85
S-5171311,7956921644,44%1785,41
AMX 50 Foch B101664,1967821345,54%1067,95
Tortoise91680,3777121353,52%1422,71
Maus101774,6873720946,89%1310,65
Object 70491926,4868320846,63%1713,69
AMX 50 12091101,7759820447,55%891,48
T-448946,4068920452,94%1356,59
T6981288,3478419956,28%1892,87
Object 140101601,6460419942,21%1292,79
T110E4101976,5966519644,90%1361,00
Object 752 91616,7980919549,23%1199,44
Object 703 Version II 81167,9375718946,56%1130,74
T2971332,7579818654,30%2045,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81191,1471218246,70%1170,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91563,1872017148,54%1514,48
Predatore 91699,1077616748,50%1411,98
T3281234,8373716650,60%1580,57
AMX 50 Foch91196,1666816549,09%903,38
Grille 15101593,2265916446,34%1013,06
Turtle Mk. I 81494,8090416353,99%1646,02
SU-10181181,0066316148,45%1321,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81235,5474616152,17%1661,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91589,2552616147,20%1330,53
AT 1581614,3983015852,53%2027,74
Ares 90101602,4370115640,38%1119,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81640,6674715453,90%1976,25
Ho-Ri 3101617,6066214946,31%972,90
FV215b (183) 101565,4869214755,78%1212,00
Tiger I7848,9263114655,48%1033,79
ISU-15281785,3974814651,37%2079,11
Marder II3379,8434814555,86%1439,32
T9591942,5386214559,31%1789,95
Leo7597,7353714344,76%747,50
Ho-Ri 191409,6171714053,57%1160,43
T110E3101781,8065114050,71%1225,01
Emil I81122,0874913852,90%1267,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91387,1369413643,38%1086,33
T-284143,2217113447,01%242,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81356,3264313041,54%1220,80
T25/27978,0662112955,81%1539,11
M446460,7149912955,81%672,99
53TP Markowskiego8961,0365812545,60%947,51
Panther II81014,7868112347,15%1363,96
UDES 14 Alt 58873,3162512245,90%994,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691302,8873512050,00%1133,22
Manticore10706,2070212049,17%657,19
Emil II91235,6272211948,74%1030,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291379,2169611942,86%1065,04
AMX 12 t6424,1839511947,90%1100,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8870,4564511753,85%835,27
Jagdpanther7801,3154311657,76%1209,15
Škoda T 256498,7547311541,74%771,79
Object 26391344,4869811550,43%1046,22
M66841,2561611449,12%1412,06
Prototipo Standard B91343,7673911352,21%1168,68
Strv 103B101616,8665511345,13%992,49
FV230 Canopener101872,5982211353,10%1234,48
G.W. Panther7724,5065511253,57%839,81
T71 DA7534,0958411243,75%946,58
ARL 446511,1046811148,65%767,62
WZ-113G FT101975,9371811050,00%1379,16
Jagdpanzer IV6612,8345810948,62%1104,13
AMX 13 757463,6545010950,46%838,94
Object 430U101467,7069910939,45%967,22
UDES 1691071,6366810844,44%896,66
Strv S1 81071,8167010759,81%1116,17
Object 4168760,7259510638,68%744,73
Centurion Mk. I8718,5259510540,95%734,73
SU-1006720,1152310450,00%1303,57
Taschenratte112432,8897510446,15%1348,10
T-50-2 6334,1951810446,15%749,68
TNH T Vz. 5191408,5076310253,92%1315,08
AMX M4 mle. 457912,9766210253,92%1344,71
KV-856496,1739810140,59%641,04
Conqueror91335,1575610055,00%1206,29
T2881534,4181110057,00%2016,47
Object 43091280,2678610048,00%1107,39
Ares 8591282,6179510050,00%1207,21
Sturer Emil7965,755709942,42%1392,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8383,405589951,52%526,09
Caernarvon8996,576589837,76%957,22
T-46370,651279645,83%78,59
BDR G1 B5305,993809549,47%443,62
Strv 107-12111816,287829349,46%1021,14
AT 86815,195689349,46%1670,94
AMX AC mle. 467981,286219247,83%1562,35
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91347,867009047,78%1051,51
Ho-Ri 28861,135789043,33%762,10
TS-6 91330,837709053,33%1106,89
Strv 103-091537,837398951,69%1291,69
WZ-111G FT91363,476208939,33%918,61
Panther7793,956278846,59%1331,45
FV2078775,006428853,41%837,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68357,265528848,86%464,15
Black Rock 112049,727678537,65%1211,35
M18 Hellcat6721,014698444,05%1192,93
Tiger-Maus 91534,567378442,86%1132,88
Vz. 64 Blesk8431,145158343,37%505,01
M46 Patton91197,416618340,96%923,71
AT 771259,957698359,04%1892,82
Type 5 Heavy102047,097698243,90%1236,50
SU-15271023,796118151,85%1479,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7668,605938048,75%995,38
45TP Habicha71023,976737940,51%1202,73
TNH 105/10008978,346577943,04%1005,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007688,455257834,62%864,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,561147738,96%1,48
T-437938,127497755,84%1737,63
T675320,093627648,68%605,39
M48A5 Patton101286,916297440,54%775,94
ARL V396623,704607343,84%1083,72
IS-2-II8856,906117149,30%802,89
Char Futur 4 91325,807317146,48%1081,86
VK 30.01 (P)6713,446397055,71%1346,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,902057054,29%171,17
SPHT 91488,117507044,29%959,68
TVP VTU Koncept8871,586186943,48%1085,45
Felice 91206,466866952,17%1076,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 518962,967016949,28%931,45
Tiger (P)71369,678846962,32%2339,76
FSV Scheme A7608,516496957,97%921,36
Ares 7581135,507696651,52%1349,45
Gorilla111911,917236643,94%1011,50
LHMTV8508,676876660,61%889,69
Vz. 44-17847,516796555,38%1070,09
Comet7661,226086544,62%916,68
SDP 58 Kilana81273,986956546,15%1347,27
BZ-75101579,977396547,69%998,05
Super Conqueror101706,717376547,69%1141,41
FV224 Chopper7934,146976555,38%1170,59
Versuchspanzer 5791310,437286543,08%902,48
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481095,147066355,56%1197,08
Type 95 Ji-Ro6494,063926243,55%573,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5581615,808476140,98%1375,83
PTZ-78112193,178426051,67%1356,81
Saryuda 91529,427956053,33%1364,07
StuG III Ausf. G5357,173825954,24%782,40
Cromwell6358,834115938,98%452,48
FV229 Contender91461,978345966,10%1361,98
GSR 3301 Setter7381,685815954,24%786,11
Škoda T 5091053,146245843,10%809,91
SU-76M4104,911255745,61%73,84
Chi-To SP71040,216905648,21%1137,53
AE Phase I 91292,047475648,21%1123,82
T803111603,777475642,86%953,13
BZ-1668878,026095541,82%858,29
Hummel6516,244285450,00%650,73
Ares 90 C111755,968145451,85%1239,67
T3 HMC2268,813635350,94%1480,96
T-34-2G FT7733,855155335,85%813,36
BZ-5871013,607435352,83%1335,65
Object 268 Version 4101446,346535349,06%894,49
P.43 bis6765,316175250,00%1488,00
UDES 0381498,197975257,69%1765,85
Object 430 Version II91192,567005248,08%1008,93
KR-1111957,627945236,54%1022,35
B14157,712725143,14%219,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5409,883975150,98%1071,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J452,161265139,22%0,00
Churchill VII6799,676635150,98%1445,67
Type 4 Chi-To6428,824905056,00%750,50
Leichttraktor1215,462885044,00%1029,74
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5401,342925036,00%557,52
SU-100M17776,565985046,00%948,39
IS-3-II91260,007335050,00%1035,82
P.43 ter7700,186634953,06%1164,33
FV217 Badger101316,316944955,10%762,91
AT 25639,815444852,08%1864,00
P.44 Pantera81022,326594748,94%1347,13
T-262105,851464748,94%382,41
SMV CC-6781103,027454761,70%1355,32
M127684,385724744,68%671,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6627,816494755,32%1423,24
T207921,987084652,17%1479,90
Strv 746485,534644542,22%719,43
BZ-79112171,478204540,00%1233,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191184,268184367,44%1154,93
AMX 65 t8780,864984334,88%609,41
WZ-1317602,936604242,86%1271,87
Staghound Mk. III6381,764744257,14%575,14
MT-256381,784934146,34%1000,39
FV601 Saladin8308,295174146,34%166,39
ISU-122S 71258,227504156,10%1934,82
Strv m/425310,513423948,72%687,55
TVP T 50/51101390,856773941,03%964,02
40TP Habicha6571,236033964,10%1235,58
STA-18536,495423951,28%526,92
Vz. 55101666,647773948,72%1080,81
Hotchkiss EBR7332,854843948,72%570,26
Concept 1B 91638,087493941,03%979,07
AMX 50 B101454,975583831,58%867,51
M40/M438687,636073852,63%583,58
Centurion Action X101441,707743756,76%1074,00
WZ-131G FT6727,785403751,35%1166,02
WZ-111-1G FT81222,686583745,95%1344,62
Ho-Ri Shugo111614,897293751,35%943,63
AMX M4 mle. 5191191,086513737,84%797,59
LTG7531,926393762,16%1093,60
Carro d'assalto P.887809,786983663,89%1140,07
SMV CC-567811,396373652,78%1103,74
Grille5558,193673663,89%1348,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507728,226293652,78%945,62
Crusader6225,233873540,00%401,29
Type 586625,095523545,71%1139,81
CC-46 Pancernik 91366,236353531,43%902,91
SDP 57 Gowika7987,896753565,71%1386,43
LTTB8271,265183540,00%204,46
AEC Armoured Car5399,264433551,43%857,70
Object 70591092,118133560,00%1022,34
Husarz 81138,916883548,57%954,81
Black Prince7982,098063455,88%1427,18
M415448,243493432,35%470,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7588,795663455,88%737,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,564053452,94%1008,10
SFAC 105 81198,917523455,88%1193,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2172,452473366,67%1037,45
P.435411,554813366,67%1198,40
E 50 Ausf. M101429,397413354,55%1023,30
IS-M8673,675813342,42%581,31
M-III-Y81105,158023354,55%1310,26
M-II-Y7855,666993250,00%1115,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,741883154,84%351,66
Škoda T 245361,804223056,67%1008,84
Churchill I5690,775603050,00%1384,13
VK 30.02 (D)7275,333653033,33%128,65
Concept No. 5101488,136793046,67%953,66
Type T-345444,624542951,72%1190,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9885,105812941,38%613,80
59-166550,367112857,14%1833,22
Cobra 91331,256582850,00%1030,17
25TP KSUST II5310,223512740,74%556,96
SDP 44 Burza6834,115142748,15%1408,40
SDP 40 Zadymka5498,523702748,15%879,26
SU-85B4465,224902751,85%1302,08
KV-26521,483982737,04%586,49
Type 4 Ju-To71257,088752665,38%1972,59
Semovente M43 Bassotto6879,526622556,00%1629,50
Škoda T 177430,644402528,00%574,33
FV3046423,884482572,00%734,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6581,044642445,83%965,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7922,086292441,67%1276,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102111,218102450,00%1233,40
Lorraine 120 Alby 81730,758442450,00%1586,37
M2 Medium Tank367,731012231,82%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102145,459332259,09%1755,46
Char Murat 9979,145102227,27%547,15
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91522,597142231,82%1148,92
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505546,523902147,62%1019,69
T57 Heavy101175,865752138,10%612,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4335,194092171,43%1320,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10648,575782138,10%424,71
FV225 Collector 91822,148082138,10%1281,74
K-91-PT 91550,718872166,67%1494,40
WZ-120G FT 91762,678142152,38%1359,71
LTP 3234,404002055,00%1176,36
Yong Bing 91737,007912035,00%1337,77
AMX 404170,003461764,71%661,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6501,384491637,50%473,18
Covenanter5422,565511662,50%1423,12
P26/404479,003691540,00%1198,76
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,731281520,00%330,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101397,076711540,00%797,62
Alecto4428,603751546,67%1127,79
Object 432U111110,676221533,33%553,05
Durendal 101923,607551540,00%1250,87
Panhard EBR 909507,794591421,43%457,17
M-IV-Y 8632,074261421,43%383,03
M10 RBFM 5595,866511457,14%1287,25
Lago4383,693591338,46%1032,09
M3 Lee469,852471353,85%132,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101521,50448128,33%713,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu6860,757641266,67%1388,85
KV-1371309,178551266,67%2521,20
Object 705A101499,087021241,67%876,95
MS-1161,091261154,55%188,16
Mitsu 1085506,734041136,36%684,10
M8A14273,093071154,55%623,68
Matilda4366,203871050,00%887,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4120,302521050,00%138,55
AT-1272,701021060,00%191,16
Valentine AT4260,903091060,00%765,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8978,905251030,00%835,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4504,33422944,44%1590,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2221,56256933,33%866,74
T-62A10939,11652955,56%711,66
G.W. Tiger (P)8874,67726966,67%978,40
14TP4148,25228837,50%240,22
A-20568,63330862,50%225,45
AMX M4 mle. 54101495,88819850,00%966,91
Type 5781314,86730757,14%1177,51
M-VI-Y9752,00728771,43%615,45
Kranvagn101105,33524633,33%465,75
Waffenträger auf E 100101654,83634650,00%1064,94
FV4025 Contriver111469,00889666,67%812,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6385,33628683,33%1067,02
Prototipo 6 8946,67734666,67%899,30
T7 Combat Car 2147,67365666,67%801,35
AMX ELC 901 6846,17887683,33%3116,67
Pvlvv fm/422100,00218580,00%394,47
Type 91 Heavy351,80107520,00%3,10
UDES 15/16101770,00689540,00%1263,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4288,00440540,00%925,19
NC 70 Błyskawica101198,40503520,00%570,17
BT-53554,20369520,00%1249,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 236,20123520,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7678,80547560,00%919,39
Leox 92008,6010765100,00%1856,92
BT-22336,25342450,00%1570,48
SU-100Y 61055,00659425,00%2121,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 8515,5031840,00%317,05
4TP1416,67427366,67%2424,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101045,67556333,33%492,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5105,3319930,00%0,00
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9818,00492333,33%405,49
KV-1SA 5548,00493333,33%991,02
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9266,33417333,33%58,75
Renault FT122,503820,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2279,002132100,00%1137,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G384,00250250,00%144,14
AMX 30 B10570,00509250,00%287,53
K-91101604,5033320,00%844,98
Object 777 Version II 91880,0055120,00%1223,35
Object 268 Version V 10508,0023420,00%57,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001010,00%0,00
7TP24,001021100,00%261,00
B.U.G.I.6863,009021100,00%1750,37
AMX ELC bis50,006610,00%0,00
T-703789,006741100,00%2982,44
Pawlack Tank6354,006541100,00%528,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6349,0020410,00%499,82
Patton the Tank 90,00010,00%0,00
T1E6 20,002710,00%0,00
StuG IV 5117,004561100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-04
Left: 2026-05-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-25
Left: 2026-03-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-10-06
Left: 2026-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-24
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-13
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2025-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-18
Left: 2020-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-06-09