Yantuk

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles509490161
Ø Tier7,030,0010,008,02
Victories2531349,68%00,00%00,00%3252,46%
Defeats2505849,18%00,00%1100,00%2947,54%
Draws5781,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1450228,46%00,00%00,00%1727,87%
Tanks destroyed376870,7400,0011,00480,79
Destruction ratio1,030,001,001,09
Tanks spotted483570,9500,0000,00641,05
Damage dealt886,380,002.892,001.500,51
Capture points617411,2100,0000,0050,08
Defense points286270,5600,0000,00410,67
Experience477,300,00458,00610,03
WN7980,480,00950,741223,76
WN81204,880,001816,351542,72
Total
Battles50949
Ø Tier7,03
Victories2531349,68%
Defeats2505849,18%
Draws5781,13%
Battles survived1450228,46%
Tanks destroyed376870,74
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted483570,95
Damage dealt886,38
Capture points617411,21
Defense points286270,56
Experience477,30
WN7980,48
WN81204,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.892,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience458,00
WN7950,74
WN81816,35
Past 30 days
Battles61
Ø Tier8,02
Victories3252,46%
Defeats2947,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1727,87%
Tanks destroyed480,79
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted641,05
Damage dealt1.500,51
Capture points50,08
Defense points410,67
Experience610,03
WN71223,76
WN81542,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted501,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,930,000,000,00
Capture points1303,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points601,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience339,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1435,00%
Defeats2562,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1332,50%
Tanks destroyed180,45
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted501,25
Damage dealt1.236,93
Capture points1303,25
Defense points601,50
Experience339,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,250,000,000,00
Capture points541,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience426,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2549,02%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed320,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted350,69
Damage dealt972,25
Capture points541,06
Defense points00,00
Experience426,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories6646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5739,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,640,000,000,00
Capture points1881,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5764,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience519,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories6646,15%
Defeats7753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5739,86%
Tanks destroyed900,63
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1010,71
Damage dealt1.080,64
Capture points1881,31
Defense points5764,03
Experience519,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles689000
Victories34449,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31545,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws304,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4590,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5760,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,870,000,000,00
Capture points9131,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12821,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience429,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles689
Victories34449,93%
Defeats31545,72%
Draws304,35%
Battles survived26538,46%
Tanks destroyed4590,67
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5760,84
Damage dealt885,87
Capture points9131,33
Defense points12821,86
Experience429,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3048,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2235,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.555,870,000,000,00
Capture points140,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience585,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3150,00%
Defeats3048,39%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived2235,48%
Tanks destroyed480,77
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted450,73
Damage dealt1.555,87
Capture points140,23
Defense points280,45
Experience585,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (565)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7940,78459115050,70%1213,22
M18 Hellcat6831,46425110749,05%1597,79
VK 36.01 (H)6202,01215109843,08%90,13
FV201 (A45) 7782,0548988250,91%1066,33
Tiger 131 6556,3637771548,95%779,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV590,8915068143,47%43,15
M4A1 Sherman5506,7238760354,73%1556,69
T25 Pilot Number 1 81011,9660659449,16%1310,84
AMX ELC bis5366,5134856650,35%1269,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 81277,6957653550,28%1601,53
T67593,0614752044,42%55,73
T-34 shielded 5336,7430951454,09%727,78
E 25 7980,1951350951,28%1538,82
SU-14-28939,1939646447,84%905,32
T3091510,0946344445,95%1236,49
E 7591330,1149444247,74%1196,69
VK 30.02 (D)7184,3623844040,23%23,36
Tiger II81056,0047043650,92%1147,23
MT-256309,7836640847,55%797,88
M8A1493,8714440247,51%68,22
Leopard 1101572,5145539340,97%1120,15
SU-14-17761,9232239243,88%947,04
Leopard Prototyp A91154,6542539145,27%926,00
IS-381289,5753938748,58%1489,38
T-345417,4230438250,26%1114,31
Object 41681202,2347837343,70%1518,47
Type 586606,0241536850,27%1191,09
T-34-856609,8438534251,46%1198,61
S35 CA5617,7635033255,42%1429,37
VK 30.01 (D)687,8416933042,12%32,86
Type T-345465,8434031451,91%1329,47
Object 430 Version II91312,7149630851,62%1316,07
VK 30.01 (H)580,7015430541,64%40,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5420,4133330456,25%1254,33
T-54 ltwt.91036,0149630246,03%1591,52
Indien-Panzer8829,1939630145,85%920,83
KV-48899,0650029950,17%922,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 81290,2072129847,99%1600,62
T28 Prototype8953,5539628745,64%857,41
T-5491251,0252228448,59%1273,75
112 81323,9276127653,26%1735,14
Leo7870,8048426651,50%1360,60
Cromwell6737,7548325355,73%1684,51
M10391163,7549625349,41%1038,42
T297903,5245424850,81%1107,57
AMX 13 757509,9243824547,76%1015,89
T328977,9246323350,64%1019,61
O-I6864,2251023352,79%1599,91
AMX 12 t6359,8333122949,34%847,12
Škoda T 256734,3748822750,66%1663,81
45TP Habicha7888,0044622549,78%1175,22
AMX 50 12091594,0755722552,89%1531,88
KV-26823,2046521250,94%1435,03
E 5091262,2254921050,95%1099,10
AMX 50 10081319,4353820453,92%1578,94
T95E2 81074,8255320454,90%1459,82
Schwarzpanzer 58 81232,5769420141,29%1579,97
Turtle Mk. I 81390,6676319854,04%1441,04
ISU-15281118,6143119643,37%995,14
M24 Chaffee5420,8945019661,73%1868,71
FV4202 81153,6772219650,00%1512,69
IS71030,6851719554,87%1450,83
AMX 13 909981,3053519347,67%1496,80
LTTB8760,6854819356,48%1679,10
T26E5 Patriot 81208,9479619255,73%1625,70
T-34-17887,6749918555,68%1430,44
Durchbruchswagen 2447,4212318448,37%83,93
SU-1527732,3934118348,09%886,25
STA-18867,6650218347,54%1079,87
T28 Concept 7960,8347818253,30%1463,70
IS-27959,7949117853,37%1260,39
59-166479,8047517455,17%1434,73
T25/27709,1335817446,55%880,99
Chrysler K GF 81334,3970616946,75%1589,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007897,5848316852,38%1470,71
E 100101545,6651016749,10%1087,37
VK 100.01 (P)81153,3259616747,31%1263,67
Tiger (P)71000,7252216654,22%1382,14
Type 1 Chi-He4292,6326516450,00%902,50
T-54 first prototype 81106,9170615949,69%1384,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4379,5938915754,78%1565,53
T-1091222,5455015651,28%1075,67
ARL 446682,5038815553,55%1174,09
Alecto496,7813415442,86%26,98
StuG IV 5348,0323815448,05%771,84
Sturer Emil7733,9537115348,37%952,21
KV-856639,5135015246,05%1024,52
SU-1006716,3537315149,01%1288,93
T-116 3248,0236415149,01%1017,54
T110E4101759,7851615046,67%1191,30
Crusader6364,0331214750,34%1093,50
53TP Markowskiego81347,3956014748,98%1575,30
T-50-2 6386,9437714755,78%1106,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8661,7554214743,54%1016,84
T2071072,4758814655,48%1910,66
A-447724,4843214546,21%1046,99
SU-86502,6328514452,08%661,94
ELC EVEN 90 8664,1068014349,65%1396,92
IS-6 B 81428,0869114248,59%1742,25
Emil I81266,9957414149,65%1347,87
O-Ni7996,1755214160,99%1365,01
KV-37862,4446214050,71%1036,33
TNH T Vz. 5191621,6769613854,35%1541,01
Panther II81017,3743213843,48%1297,42
IS-5 (Object 730) 81316,7573113847,10%1543,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7767,5548313751,09%1190,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5454,8537613751,09%1712,11
EMIL 1951 81459,1077313747,45%1594,08
Strv 103B101801,7165613647,06%1125,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91564,6460113649,26%1779,15
T-1506681,1645913351,88%1106,61
SU-855414,9525713248,48%871,13
Valiant 5470,4544113254,55%1033,21
1108901,2843913139,69%793,98
AMX M4 mle. 457801,2346813055,38%1082,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8841,6746012846,09%1537,06
STG Guard 81437,4772112853,91%1832,88
Somua SAu 404116,1713812740,94%54,76
VK 20.01 (D)473,4515312747,24%72,19
SU-5491,4012512642,06%58,29
KV-15508,3633512643,65%994,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81537,4852312644,44%1670,71
A46 6378,0145312442,74%1097,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507691,0237212245,90%804,12
T-284394,7330312052,50%1329,19
P.44 Pantera81226,1055212042,50%1494,86
HWK 30 8822,3064211948,74%1471,63
M446634,7237411850,85%1011,60
T92 8603,7263211849,15%1111,20
P.43 bis6661,0339511753,85%1179,47
Type 4 Chi-To6729,4044411750,43%1525,74
Type 6191768,5673111748,72%1821,00
IS-2 shielded 71077,3462411752,99%1361,78
T-448882,7854311653,45%1241,55
Nergal 81319,2780211651,72%1433,65
Škoda T 245471,4736411546,09%1391,88
40TP Habicha6542,3532411540,00%826,14
O-Ho81084,5850211346,02%1136,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6611,6536411254,46%1125,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6494,2036511251,79%903,18
TL-1 LPC 81251,8470611258,04%1639,67
Churchill VII6608,1145211056,36%1110,36
T110E5101872,1672411040,91%1336,01
AMX 65 t81027,7846811045,45%1035,41
VK 30.02 (M)6571,5739110951,38%1057,27
Covenanter5256,2630810766,36%948,95
Object 252U 81445,3078310650,00%1533,93
M46 Patton91571,2766810546,67%1468,58
T-34-3 81432,5870410555,24%1808,25
ST vz. 394291,3028810450,96%905,00
Strv 81 81149,9463010441,35%1422,51
Panther7907,2649210353,40%1569,16
M127675,2539910353,40%771,77
Type 71101909,9068310345,63%1379,58
SU-122A5263,1721510356,31%543,48
Object 25791576,7661010356,31%1549,99
Caernarvon81129,5054710247,06%1226,92
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81326,4768310248,04%1758,08
O-I Experimental5853,5248710156,44%2038,93
M41D 8730,1063110055,00%1399,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101779,376109937,37%1283,04
Nashorn6692,903689947,47%1149,60
Lorraine 40 t 81493,297379948,48%1809,30
TVP VTU Koncept8826,275009845,92%1031,00
T-437683,514609754,64%1154,32
IS-M8934,006129754,64%1081,29
P.43 ter7790,994559650,00%1228,99
CS-5991363,156399546,32%1270,32
Hotchkiss EBR7546,174819552,63%1127,11
ST-I91456,275699441,49%1319,67
WZ-132A9745,135699347,31%877,01
BDR G1 B5543,143599352,69%1159,57
VK 168.01 (P) 81461,306939341,94%1591,39
T-45 2211,012989265,22%1221,17
FV1066 Senlac 8625,856089253,26%1146,02
T376488,143929051,11%1409,06
IS-2-II81096,165778942,70%1171,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6691606,746368856,82%1744,28
Strv 103-091828,726528852,27%1770,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6593,653338852,27%786,91
SDP 58 Kilana81457,227438851,14%1658,70
AMX M4 mle. 54101838,286808839,77%1198,90
TNH 105/100081242,216298748,28%1405,94
Vz. 64 Blesk8763,375818747,13%1235,11
Maus101808,168028747,13%1198,33
T499703,056398751,72%969,52
STA-2 81400,257928745,98%2046,58
Chieftain/T95 81119,087918351,81%1540,61
T54E191867,777668252,44%1742,90
Strv 746793,385038151,85%1685,32
UDES 0381124,115338146,91%1166,86
CS-5381222,706878155,56%1680,62
BZ-75102160,838368154,32%1637,54
M48A5 Patton101833,907818149,38%1449,72
Mäuschen91606,105938149,38%1352,04
KV-5 81410,158388155,56%1651,17
WZ-1317738,205988070,00%1890,33
Object 26391752,356888047,50%1610,94
IS-3-II91849,807498042,50%1723,84
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81623,407938056,25%2096,53
Black Prince7766,735687962,03%1091,02
SMV CC-567867,735907956,96%1205,65
UDES 14 Alt 581254,515667949,37%1506,30
Prototipo Standard B91849,327577651,32%1876,16
Churchill I5637,674567565,33%1576,53
Type 95 Heavy4399,453597556,00%1599,20
Tortoise91707,237317552,00%1426,88
UDES 1691503,326707451,35%1561,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8565,695417441,89%785,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68570,585817450,00%927,88
A-436472,714217363,01%988,37
WZ-1328765,926167150,70%1374,90
M53/M5591003,546047153,52%896,67
Panhard EBR 909717,736567150,70%1049,68
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791182,045987150,70%1002,66
Type 6891589,968267058,57%1420,54
WZ-114 91622,418337057,14%1670,15
Type 4 Heavy91600,096096950,72%1454,21
WZ-111 81243,597526851,47%1381,24
M3 Lee4207,011836741,79%538,34
LHMTV8543,555076743,28%771,44
Conqueror91595,336876656,06%1573,54
VK 30.01 (P)6653,064326656,06%1164,53
FV217 Badger101764,957596645,45%1146,76
FV230 Canopener102132,889206659,09%1673,20
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81384,857756645,45%1679,25
WZ-111 model 1-491321,145686550,77%1241,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191418,226836552,31%1291,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6584,485456552,31%1744,25
Ikv 1035312,392616459,38%679,11
WZ-113G FT102280,137746451,56%1673,72
Renault UE 573107,481246251,61%179,92
Spähpanzer Ru 2519867,115696240,32%1141,83
M-VI-Y91369,067336253,23%1324,79
Marder 38T4324,722156144,26%665,84
M26 Pershing8897,256116043,33%1056,78
LPT-67 Šelma9650,586116050,00%820,89
WZ-111-1G FT81126,256346053,33%1272,62
SU-100M17992,605646045,00%1452,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91895,436046050,00%1616,29
T-103 81794,678846061,67%2483,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481797,297435945,76%2067,73
Centurion Mk. I81062,006245938,98%1233,04
M-IV-Y 81496,247935947,46%1711,76
60TP Lewandowskiego102249,888245855,17%1805,94
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291250,835965851,72%954,22
WZ-12091882,736835651,79%2008,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G383,711715653,57%180,82
FV227 Conceiver81265,256795641,07%1290,38
CS-63102191,768095547,27%1725,96
IS-7101649,937015545,45%1201,42
M-III-Y81301,166855547,27%1339,75
M40/M4381073,506225448,15%1034,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5372,542295450,00%682,38
T 55A 91468,416675450,00%1279,44
M75293,833025358,49%1110,83
T-505119,232055354,72%267,23
BZ-5871165,916315356,60%1721,56
Panhard AMD 178B6489,094055349,06%1440,19
Ho-Ri 281173,275745250,00%1277,76
FSV Scheme A7887,376555246,15%1337,65
AMX AC mle. 4881013,475455145,10%915,34
FV229 Contender91321,276045147,06%1069,69
GSR 3301 Setter7552,066075056,00%1300,00
P.435337,243484953,06%830,79
Valentine AT4102,101204951,02%115,87
ARL V396669,673884946,94%1223,17
AMX M4 mle. 5191974,147724967,35%2070,56
Grille 15101714,376384953,06%1149,94
Char de transition 61090,497514953,06%1839,66
M415393,022654845,83%512,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5466,773914864,58%1479,99
Object 43091549,696124845,83%1279,09
60G FT5438,793064738,30%734,90
Ho-Ri 3102373,197484744,68%1816,21
Type 5781591,408974755,32%1768,64
T-100 LT101068,195184740,43%1104,45
AE Phase I 91909,517304748,94%1698,02
14TP4261,462454647,83%878,27
WZ-111G FT91439,577174652,17%1237,55
Emil II91598,407544548,89%1381,69
VK 28.016678,026344555,56%2590,14
T-29 3355,822994548,89%1310,10
T-34-281039,506564450,00%1337,64
M5A1 Stuart4146,452344452,27%355,87
AMX 50 B102140,647324450,00%1757,95
T56 GMC355,91834434,09%0,00
Charioteer81328,896604456,82%1543,14
Strv m/425442,983064341,86%1244,44
M4A3E8 Sherman6580,374854358,14%1194,09
Semovente M43 Bassotto6712,305234346,51%1054,24
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81293,287774348,84%1460,72
SMV CC-678967,796114240,48%864,59
G.W. Tiger9967,365684252,38%789,75
Excalibur 6924,984314242,86%1342,40
SU-26395,411284151,22%125,62
AMX AC mle. 467879,025044134,15%1124,14
AMX 404173,752154060,00%651,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,331354042,50%31,36
BZ-6891872,587754055,00%1990,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7680,036214055,00%1398,13
Patton the Tank 91749,807504047,50%1784,04
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9891,609044062,50%1609,45
Škoda T 5091520,057213951,28%1436,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7909,034913946,15%1184,57
AT 1581361,597053953,85%1575,09
TS-54 81468,318643946,15%1631,94
Jagdtiger Prototype 81181,547963964,10%1159,50
Lago4252,583113857,89%828,38
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91374,396513857,89%1069,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81064,747033863,16%1264,84
MTLS-1G14 3285,762943842,11%1124,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102144,816483745,95%1637,00
T216569,384293754,05%1800,48
Concept No. 5101792,276343748,65%1291,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101013,306153740,54%934,73
Brennos 81254,686833743,24%1192,33
M3G FT333,67823644,44%50,52
Jagdtiger91726,507643647,22%1468,45
Ares 90101620,257693661,11%1453,99
M5 Stuart4195,313143568,57%583,51
Type 95 Ji-Ro6787,774883548,57%1375,10
IS-6 8896,575323557,14%919,89
FV38059817,746023540,00%530,03
Ares 8591746,009093557,14%1923,78
122 TM 81357,867903560,00%1498,53
P26/404377,652883455,88%1101,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4371,682503444,12%1082,98
Object 261101231,795843444,12%988,55
FV601 Saladin8844,154343444,12%865,91
Object 70591291,945693429,41%1008,35
M10 RBFM 5559,384563467,65%1229,69
Super Hellcat 7940,535063444,12%1290,40
CS-4471346,008523363,64%2583,07
SU-10181760,367213351,52%2265,34
T71 CMCD7686,096773357,58%1903,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91363,755543243,75%1052,81
Semovente M415607,443753250,00%1433,93
Object 703 Version II 81660,289233253,13%1810,88
Škoda T 45 71281,698663271,88%1852,79
AT 77828,585923161,29%1128,26
FV4005 Stage II101163,454263138,71%595,46
Caliban 81070,657513141,94%1017,44
B.U.G.I.6826,235813050,00%1487,87
Object 70491888,176723043,33%1308,29
Object 430U101657,704973033,33%1193,85
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81011,376013043,33%918,00
Object 274a 8919,216472951,72%1012,97
Stitch 81120,527762955,17%1230,18
T-463133,711522842,86%350,52
T1 Heavy5966,186272857,14%2302,70
SDP 44 Burza6900,396602860,71%1700,86
Ferdinand81366,215732846,43%1321,35
Renault FT AC270,36832839,29%10,87
KV-1SA 5829,866802864,29%2167,35
Object 777 Version II 91686,046822842,86%1589,56
25TP KSUST II5194,812622748,15%267,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 2124,701812740,74%410,21
Vz. 44-171190,747252755,56%1680,38
WZ-131G FT61021,485122744,44%1856,09
FV4004 Conway91783,266342740,74%1664,32
Matilda4373,772952653,85%964,59
Kranvagn102118,466212642,31%1462,34
Jagdpanther71113,126442650,00%1606,22
AT 25435,773882653,85%1065,41
T6981454,199012669,23%2114,32
ST-II101708,315712646,15%1173,77
Pz.Kpfw. II235,641452544,00%32,32
AMX 13 105101160,926602552,00%1342,11
M2 Medium Tank360,331042433,33%0,47
Chi-To SP71082,757312445,83%1224,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 518813,716202445,83%729,03
Achilles6777,464462454,17%1545,29
Windhund 81221,585812445,83%1213,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4397,753842454,17%1226,42
Somua SM 81585,756522437,50%1624,22
Sav m/434191,482592373,91%508,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3199,302412347,83%614,01
BZ-16681095,917332365,22%1292,03
AMX 50 Foch92414,577572360,87%2653,97
Versuchspanzer 5791665,707742339,13%1268,58
SU-130PM 81414,397062356,52%1465,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3160,231732227,27%310,61
T34 81513,188852263,64%2038,76
Comet7698,185292245,45%970,25
AMX 38376,501692254,55%133,29
IS-4102461,367702263,64%2131,71
Vz. 71 Tesák10686,685552245,45%598,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2118,951082231,82%260,98
T71 DA7572,185212259,09%1254,25
T-34 with L-11 4316,683262245,45%923,37
Škoda T 177720,008232176,19%1541,90
Ho-Ri 191169,527052142,86%743,83
AEC Armoured Car5598,814622161,90%1388,92
Pawlack Tank61110,006192166,67%2182,79
Ares 7581489,529202157,14%2134,65
Kunze Panzer 91618,056472152,38%1575,31
M6A2E1 81321,677422152,38%1492,57
BT-7 artillery 3229,192372152,38%746,41
SDP 40 Zadymka5822,905352045,00%1988,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu6907,257182065,00%1575,16
Staghound Mk. III6889,807342045,00%1736,69
L-60 2166,402542035,00%743,80
LT vz. 383196,372421957,89%815,20
M15/423175,212191963,16%481,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4433,263601936,84%1490,99
IS-2M 71417,008931968,42%2042,25
SU-76G FT4391,832901850,00%796,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810890,785041855,56%666,26
Challenger71684,787371855,56%2500,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591053,007501861,11%980,81
Super Conqueror101972,946431855,56%1507,44
Object 140101564,395731838,89%1119,89
Kampfpanzer 67101820,566711838,89%1041,60
B14178,002441752,94%380,66
Jagdpanzer IV6988,716541758,82%2301,30
T3 HMC263,241201752,94%119,24
NC 70 Błyskawica101519,067581770,59%1140,20
Mitsu 1085815,066011764,71%1632,74
Black Prince II 71317,067481752,94%1739,73
AS-XX 40 t112206,476661741,18%1804,88
Panhard EBR 10510774,634471618,75%690,26
M-II-Y71010,757571656,25%1440,27
Char Futur 4 91693,886631650,00%1374,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,33701540,00%1,35
Vz. 55101535,477661560,00%1058,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101999,609641586,67%1679,53
WZ-111 model 5A101872,406441546,67%1537,90
T2881733,338441553,33%1939,92
T9591939,007631566,67%1838,21
M3 Stuart3157,501721450,00%488,29
T-26246,43791435,71%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3142,211761435,71%234,95
UDES 15/16101924,007661478,57%1479,32
M10 Wolverine51145,218041464,29%4040,80
CS-67 Szakal111713,435771435,71%959,09
Type 4 Ju-To71709,2910171464,29%2774,44
Tiger-Maus 91403,299031464,29%1190,24
E 75 TS 81220,936861457,14%1223,04
T-34-85M 6893,145961457,14%1426,42
M36 Jackson61076,777151353,85%2122,24
AMX 50 Foch B101787,386781361,54%1476,77
M-V-Y102212,158101369,23%1823,69
FV224 Chopper7801,925411330,77%689,51
TT-130M 91795,159231369,23%2099,29
T-34-2G FT71778,2511381291,67%2888,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101529,086661258,33%950,93
Object 277102429,176271241,67%2125,66
T26E3 Eagle 7 71033,084551216,67%1159,91
TVP T 50/51102359,737501163,64%1914,52
T2 Medium Tank248,09801136,36%0,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII101637,184471118,18%893,38
CS-52 LIS 81747,828351145,45%2227,43
Primo Victoria 81005,647331154,55%1417,34
AMX ELC 901 6472,186271154,55%1400,54
Pudel 61137,806071040,00%2435,28
M14/41296,701461060,00%246,33
StuG III Ausf. G5816,205051040,00%2415,33
DS PZInż5762,405481050,00%1697,30
SU-18227,601301050,00%99,72
Marder II3141,501731060,00%361,22
GSOR the TANK 91514,606461060,00%1371,61
Pz.Kpfw. 5581335,607851050,00%1072,76
Taschenratte112438,207501040,00%1137,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6557,105521050,00%1497,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8941,208091070,00%1182,27
Caernarvon Action X 81231,909081030,00%1472,98
Strv m/40L3245,78432977,78%938,85
Rinoceronte101700,89596955,56%1131,76
SDP 57 Gowika71165,11802955,56%1814,95
T110E3102389,22610955,56%1696,22
XM551 Sheridan10929,67583944,44%808,96
FCM 2C 3679,67624944,44%2374,53
Manticore10898,33635933,33%843,44
Hotchkiss H35262,88181862,50%204,69
10TP3180,88220850,00%602,41
STB-1101882,13578850,00%1366,47
Type 5 Heavy102331,381036875,00%1947,21
121102326,50601837,50%1620,14
DBV-152 101374,38529850,00%730,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91859,13982875,00%1750,21
Object 268101916,50582850,00%1298,09
HWK 128611,13588850,00%907,46
K-91-PT 91720,25607825,00%1484,44
Löwe 81443,13698887,50%1740,70
121B 101333,63619812,50%880,67
KR-1112039,13732850,00%1395,95
Ikv 723108,29210757,14%217,35
WZ-132-1101293,00684742,86%1308,31
T57 Heavy102239,71790757,14%2069,56
StuG III Ausf. B4750,29299714,29%2086,91
Object 705A102018,86626757,14%1495,05
K-91101914,29752757,14%1697,66
LTP 3161,86189742,86%578,43
Renault FT116,1752616,67%1,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III3221,17278683,33%1087,37
Leichttraktor143,50140650,00%82,83
MS-1129,5088650,00%77,53
BZ-79112868,67815666,67%1788,23
Object 268 Version 4102288,17714666,67%1853,68
FV4025 Contriver111992,83786650,00%1241,14
AT-FV230 Breaker112221,33787650,00%1574,84
Dicker Max 6855,83498666,67%1816,65
VK 45.03 71129,83587633,33%1089,67
D23150,60269560,00%520,59
Strv m/382125,00265580,00%589,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha382,80200520,00%37,31
Grille5378,00343560,00%777,74
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5737,40349580,00%1653,12
STK-2111526,60625540,00%607,40
FV3046233,40246540,00%126,59
M4A1 FL 10 61067,80611540,00%1794,70
Fantôme 91600,40770580,00%1642,15
Renault Otsu182,75127450,00%184,95
Pvlvv fm/422140,25268425,00%349,17
Panzerjäger I2137,00200475,00%555,63
Centurion Action X101599,50437425,00%886,31
T25 AT71456,50888475,00%2785,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2164,003594100,00%884,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,33155366,67%223,11
Strv fm/211177,673253100,00%1234,06
Hummel6444,67325333,33%346,98
LT vz. 352163,67239366,67%816,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2178,67175333,33%690,10
D12104,33179366,67%463,62
Cruiser Mk. III3142,00219366,67%691,83
Object 283 91426,00867366,67%1569,30
Toro 91718,33596333,33%1617,67
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5308,67467333,33%874,47
Type 64 6723,67582366,67%1730,60
T803112408,33925366,67%1633,60
Chi-Ni223,501662100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham185,00208250,00%374,14
50TP prototyp 82676,5086120,00%3586,69
7TP2261,003882100,00%1162,61
M2 Light276,50156250,00%136,48
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2246,00245250,00%1019,50
212A91565,00794250,00%1192,84
E 50 Ausf. M102009,50601250,00%1729,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5483,00564250,00%974,33
XM69 Hacker111890,50723250,00%1161,78
Lorraine 50 t 92209,0011382100,00%2440,98
AMR 35 2319,50320250,00%1940,35
MKA 2427,00358250,00%1844,56
T78 61549,00990250,00%2756,90
Leox 92248,0011142100,00%1889,41
Kolohousenka10,00410,00%0,00
Fiat 30001157,002701100,00%855,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 277,003101100,00%410,12
Renault FT 75 BS234,002410,00%0,00
4TP1153,003201100,00%887,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,001331100,00%261,00
Strv 107-1211792,0042210,00%162,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 104219,009741100,00%3662,56
PTZ-78112845,0012931100,00%1892,59
Waffenträger auf E 100101123,0035910,00%386,06
Gabler’s Destroyer 5367,005751100,00%980,31
Char Mle. 75 9568,0025410,00%393,11
AMX 67 Imbattable111746,0011331100,00%1204,05
Lago M38 3253,003471100,00%636,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 61116,0053410,00%1423,10
M16/43 Sahariano 3759,006201100,00%2406,09
A7E3 395,004910,00%48,89
Chi-Go 71157,009901100,00%1301,89
Fauteur111206,0012091100,00%723,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-07
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2025-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-25
Left: 2025-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-07
Left: 2024-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-28
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-08
Left: 2024-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-16
Left: 2023-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2023-07-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-07-29
Left: 2023-09-15