YA3NK

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles558050060
Ø Tier7,550,000,008,55
Victories2798450,15%00,00%00,00%2745,00%
Defeats2699848,38%00,00%00,00%3253,33%
Draws8231,47%00,00%00,00%11,67%
Battles survived1423625,51%00,00%00,00%1626,67%
Tanks destroyed478480,8600,0000,00490,82
Destruction ratio1,150,000,001,11
Tanks spotted713121,2800,0000,00721,20
Damage dealt1.042,370,000,001.278,85
Capture points675321,2100,0000,00951,58
Defense points281690,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience607,580,000,00630,35
WN71099,600,000,00931,24
WN81357,590,000,001241,63
Total
Battles55805
Ø Tier7,55
Victories2798450,15%
Defeats2699848,38%
Draws8231,47%
Battles survived1423625,51%
Tanks destroyed478480,86
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted713121,28
Damage dealt1.042,37
Capture points675321,21
Defense points281690,50
Experience607,58
WN71099,60
WN81357,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles60
Ø Tier8,55
Victories2745,00%
Defeats3253,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1626,67%
Tanks destroyed490,82
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted721,20
Damage dealt1.278,85
Capture points951,58
Defense points00,00
Experience630,35
WN7931,24
WN81241,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories4238,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6357,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3027,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,970,000,000,00
Capture points1121,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience485,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories4238,18%
Defeats6357,27%
Draws54,55%
Battles survived3027,27%
Tanks destroyed550,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1101,00
Damage dealt1.205,97
Capture points1121,02
Defense points40,04
Experience485,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,860,000,000,00
Capture points894,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points663,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience327,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1568,18%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed120,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted130,59
Damage dealt844,86
Capture points894,05
Defense points663,00
Experience327,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience229,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt723,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,82
Experience229,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories17352,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15146,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12437,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2560,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,200,000,000,00
Capture points4081,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4141,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience414,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories17352,91%
Defeats15146,18%
Draws30,92%
Battles survived12437,92%
Tanks destroyed2430,74
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2560,78
Damage dealt656,20
Capture points4081,25
Defense points4141,27
Experience414,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1441000
Victories75752,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65745,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56839,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9680,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16801,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,050,000,000,00
Capture points32232,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points48723,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience571,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1441
Victories75752,53%
Defeats65745,59%
Draws271,87%
Battles survived56839,42%
Tanks destroyed9680,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted16801,17
Damage dealt956,05
Capture points32232,24
Defense points48723,38
Experience571,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles342000
Victories12737,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21061,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8725,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2020,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2960,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,170,000,000,00
Capture points3471,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4561,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience439,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles342
Victories12737,13%
Defeats21061,40%
Draws51,46%
Battles survived8725,44%
Tanks destroyed2020,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2960,87
Damage dealt906,17
Capture points3471,01
Defense points4561,33
Experience439,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3344,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4155,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2331,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,160,000,000,00
Capture points1642,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience419,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3344,59%
Defeats4155,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2331,08%
Tanks destroyed500,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted791,07
Damage dealt1.063,16
Capture points1642,22
Defense points420,57
Experience419,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381263,84690253949,67%1590,30
E 25 71052,23557172352,06%1660,74
KV-15672,40596169955,27%1745,71
T-345377,26409166954,16%1062,16
122 TM 81440,34799140054,57%1769,40
KV-26824,39586138252,39%1599,99
T-5491155,57690117450,00%1172,92
IS-4101637,1866195146,79%1274,33
KV-856862,9057484953,95%1683,92
Object 261101477,4454281346,86%1450,12
T25 Pilot Number 1 81016,3661978546,88%1416,44
Object 4168953,3557975747,42%1175,42
AMX 13 909797,6263174647,86%1165,30
Škoda T 5091543,9053766146,75%1520,23
CS-52 LIS 81172,3271864451,40%1415,91
Charioteer81285,8364363948,83%1460,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481517,1586662251,93%1897,90
IS-7101668,6159256643,99%1307,54
T499752,2357355048,55%988,42
T-34-856479,5240953847,96%833,51
T-54 ltwt.9915,5957853249,62%1357,10
11081137,5270552449,62%1371,69
60TP Lewandowskiego102032,7679151047,65%1544,53
TVP T 50/51101666,4755649646,98%1415,49
Tetrarch 2160,5729842448,58%748,68
T-448736,5960841652,16%985,61
Caernarvon81092,7670341149,88%1301,53
SU-122-5491273,4660240746,93%1144,08
LTTB8557,4965538751,68%999,61
T-1091200,0063538647,15%1072,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8656,2859938250,79%1206,69
StuG IV 5459,5937637445,19%1117,58
Prototipo Standard B91608,1971236948,78%1615,48
IS-2 shielded 7982,9962235553,52%1239,42
212A91244,0453535347,88%1234,27
AE Phase I 91528,1178234952,44%1502,21
KV-481246,7769934148,09%1560,15
Škoda T 256642,0355332652,15%1337,73
Object 430 Version II91149,3263832648,47%1102,26
IS7732,7557932546,15%950,09
Object 268101947,6160032446,91%1433,72
T-62A101297,5062632048,13%1040,41
Emil II91225,3861331844,65%961,12
Cromwell6708,6456331753,94%1524,80
T-100 LT10942,3264229744,78%1013,21
T-832 81481,8281229554,92%1645,94
Light Mk. VIC 2149,6233129350,17%794,49
T28 Concept 7893,0958829352,56%1323,74
ISU-15281167,2157829049,31%1214,22
Object 140101549,5763229046,55%1281,43
T54E191640,3477127852,52%1653,66
FV217 Badger101805,4774027647,46%1226,39
AMX M4 mle. 457907,9846127450,00%1251,90
TVP VTU Koncept81053,4450727356,41%1583,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91265,1669927151,66%1343,67
FV3046639,7444227150,18%1152,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101853,8775126849,63%1490,02
A46 6518,7253726650,38%1759,32
Object 70491588,6263626447,35%1329,15
AMX 12 t6490,7256825752,53%1401,80
UDES 0381258,1351425547,84%1378,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6661,1044225449,21%1207,59
M24 Chaffee5339,6249625251,98%1253,42
Challenger7798,8053724937,75%914,88
Leo7891,6755324741,70%1373,56
T-284630,7251324556,33%2662,31
Emil I81399,6961424353,09%1695,08
T9591856,9089123056,52%1662,43
Konštrukta T-34/1007897,8048122355,16%1463,20
T-437511,7444522343,05%626,88
SU-86961,3546522154,75%1627,65
Type 586491,5146921450,47%870,58
STA-18899,1366021158,29%1251,57
Strv K 91658,3485021151,66%1723,10
BT-7 artillery 3293,5341421153,55%1264,07
SU-54451,6526520548,29%1158,31
AMX 50 10081191,3470320446,08%1271,30
SU-1018960,3662920452,94%1086,46
Vz. 64 Blesk8645,9756220147,76%1002,85
T57 Heavy101774,1853319644,90%1395,95
Churchill VII6703,7063219552,31%1372,69
SU-100M17864,9457319556,41%1296,42
MT-256245,4250919546,67%538,03
Vz. 55101696,7173319345,08%1156,95
E 5091692,0581119252,60%1606,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101621,9160519146,60%1415,27
FV4004 Conway91580,5569818748,13%1520,64
Object 705A101885,1581718451,63%1495,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7720,1260118148,07%1095,05
T3091353,6966218147,51%1070,08
Type 4 Heavy91404,0468518145,30%1266,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91825,0881317755,93%1860,56
T376493,8961017650,57%1540,24
A-20580,2220317553,71%144,22
SU-14-281068,8857917354,34%1137,34
TNH 105/100081249,7175716744,31%1485,25
Conqueror91346,5771116646,99%1102,51
Tiger II81058,1358216539,39%1023,67
IS-M81056,9858216543,64%1169,03
P.435406,7644916041,88%1009,10
Maus101821,9083216051,88%1405,80
BT-7470,4612715945,28%64,84
SU-1527770,4152815854,43%1117,34
TNH T Vz. 5191798,6285515750,96%1683,04
Super Conqueror101505,4471715749,04%1066,93
Black Prince7879,7467215654,49%1314,80
T-50-2 6536,0158215655,77%1609,74
P.43 ter7840,1555715349,02%1402,04
Strv 103-091369,4652115139,07%1039,94
IS-2-II81243,9170315049,33%1475,60
IS-271090,0476514860,14%1832,86
O-Ni71102,4771314854,05%1494,85
Hotchkiss EBR7639,5055914746,26%1481,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507784,1858914250,70%1005,78
T 55A 91367,9174614047,86%1274,28
Type T-345447,7149613951,80%1411,09
AMX 50 B101458,9463913647,06%993,24
P.43 bis6708,2762013556,30%1535,26
A-447810,0868413554,07%1328,18
Super Hellcat 7762,0258613458,21%1082,43
T-50599,1540113253,03%185,99
AMX 13 757472,8958912845,31%885,85
Panhard EBR 909761,1769912854,69%1218,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7813,4656912756,69%1266,81
Object 777 Version II 91520,7377912650,00%1379,94
E 7591567,6275712445,16%1360,66
M-V-Y101774,8273412445,97%1327,82
M10391500,7972512348,78%1416,25
O-I6732,5661812250,82%1346,44
Leopard Prototyp A91239,4169612250,82%1033,95
SU-855374,5229812047,50%780,95
Panhard AMD 178B6525,6757812050,00%1667,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81379,9767211652,59%1351,94
T1E6 2122,1428111642,24%389,95
KV-371119,7473611555,65%1687,34
Type 4 Chi-To6553,3648911442,98%1001,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68495,8949711445,61%737,94
M-VI-Y91400,6179711451,75%1341,92
MS-1188,3714311248,21%305,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691557,4185011250,89%1585,63
M40/M4381266,5473210955,96%1537,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181181,4863810845,37%1443,77
AMX ELC bis5314,3046810853,70%1098,09
Mäuschen91442,6264910845,37%1269,46
P.44 Pantera81219,3066010752,34%1679,02
O-Ho81107,1658210641,51%1155,98
FV601 Saladin8907,7561310644,34%1021,91
BZ-75101799,3578110555,24%1369,32
VK 30.01 (H)5622,0043910352,43%1805,72
FV229 Contender91724,1791910360,19%1624,05
ARL 446699,9551710253,92%1268,46
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9690,5672710247,06%915,63
T1 Cunningham1105,3925110055,00%574,15
KV-137416,1449010051,00%557,08
Ares 7581119,036539938,38%1164,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81144,767239741,24%1389,10
Achilles6836,106639652,08%1915,86
LPT-67 Šelma9830,556629549,47%1176,75
Manticore10972,947319550,53%1087,96
AT 77939,975399345,16%1116,14
FV4005 Stage II101237,915689244,57%785,66
FV230 Canopener101589,237129247,83%1059,70
Tiger I7964,267239153,85%1375,63
Char Futur 4 91561,196769150,55%1382,21
Crusader6365,803519051,11%1129,17
M1271022,745218947,19%1450,42
WZ-12091103,237368853,41%1047,39
SMV CC-6781206,087348848,86%1244,06
AT 1581171,427368843,18%1172,67
SU-1006614,244918750,57%1077,68
AT 86706,585188648,84%1297,83
T110E3101558,126278634,88%880,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91704,387328652,33%1523,33
Object 70591426,177378346,99%1212,93
M48A5 Patton101666,666948246,34%1315,29
Type 6191440,847838156,79%1393,33
A-436458,045457953,16%825,68
Indien-Panzer81021,346257945,57%1279,13
SU-263187,951437848,72%386,07
GSR 3301 Setter7392,994857746,75%755,65
Fantôme 91213,556677741,56%988,61
Churchill I5478,135027650,00%1072,19
Tortoise91607,217027650,00%1306,25
WZ-111 model 1-491402,977947557,33%1357,35
Valentine3257,213967562,67%1020,81
Škoda T 177528,736247550,67%993,09
E 100101821,166887038,57%1335,72
G.W. Tiger (P)8977,586816953,62%1104,81
FV227 Conceiver81116,667736851,47%1316,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6558,297316864,71%1878,23
45TP Habicha71142,375556758,21%1730,60
53TP Markowskiego81281,637126755,22%1531,36
T-1506377,824056752,24%454,09
M-II-Y71226,618316650,00%1693,27
T-34-28999,177466553,85%1262,61
Vz. 44-171286,658656552,31%1939,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto6732,635156350,79%1157,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5355,454096251,61%934,65
Sturer Emil7930,746106258,06%1346,66
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791387,736776250,00%1193,10
Strv 746761,396596162,30%1744,69
O-I Experimental5579,616156154,10%1151,84
BZ-587977,305476136,07%1104,31
VK 36.01 (H)6700,035226046,67%1182,69
SMV CC-567959,056635952,54%1333,84
FSV Scheme A7805,868055862,07%1429,05
M10 Wolverine5717,114945763,16%1851,05
M-III-Y81199,817885747,37%1356,12
121B 101481,456875646,43%1113,00
Patton the Tank 91195,455045552,73%1124,64
M18 Hellcat6796,964505450,00%1368,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5458,203655154,90%1302,34
Type 1 Chi-He4210,343285048,00%507,45
Kranvagn101898,546725044,00%1463,61
Covenanter5263,343395050,00%809,12
Panther II8982,545965034,00%1036,47
T110E5101667,187594953,06%1259,50
T25/271037,676704955,10%1592,15
AMX 404199,483434850,00%696,25
T3281013,716554850,00%1062,47
Škoda T 245376,744394751,06%961,17
BZ-6891083,915854643,48%773,49
Nashorn6789,765324656,52%1386,33
FV224 Chopper71061,837204641,30%1179,45
BT-22101,711334551,11%357,29
T2881129,476584544,44%1037,26
Strv m/425462,704674346,51%1395,31
M5 Stuart490,653514369,77%263,80
AT 25453,004884351,16%1229,07
Archer5513,094714353,49%1228,27
VK 30.01 (D)6756,166464353,49%1533,28
Kunze Panzer 91359,167594353,49%1271,13
P26/404353,574974261,90%1146,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91619,338504254,76%1572,76
LHMTV8655,936564153,66%1175,26
Valiant 5579,636584055,00%1266,00
Pawlack Tank6698,315813951,28%1051,91
T2971010,424993847,37%1238,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4205,322343754,05%450,29
VK 30.02 (D)7785,947283666,67%1404,22
Concept No. 5101097,256173650,00%700,03
STB-1101312,096093548,57%931,69
Obsidian 8953,606883545,71%1016,06
LTP 3438,175653565,71%2390,01
SU-182101,911023447,06%430,18
Grille 15101562,795453432,35%907,51
Leopard 1101536,526523342,42%1078,64
Strv 103B101528,756103243,75%935,20
UDES 14 Alt 58939,064943237,50%1001,68
Panther7756,936072941,38%1042,29
Rinoceronte101914,977112941,38%1254,15
GSOR the TANK 91076,117262853,57%1039,70
Vz. 71 Tesák10962,417922759,26%1131,96
113 Beijing Opera 101466,008092669,23%1136,06
Object 277101231,566692548,00%840,32
T-45 2135,042082544,00%477,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5581209,886722441,67%848,86
Matilda4180,433182352,17%360,29
40TP Habicha6548,653972360,87%1037,18
Windhund 81477,226162339,13%1511,19
MTLS-1G14 3693,008842254,55%3164,81
T25 AT71134,147422147,62%1694,74
M66852,654012040,00%1227,02
T7 Combat Car 2106,563181855,56%467,16
M15/423343,354111741,18%1022,76
Object 268 Version 4101796,358071752,94%1394,22
Lago4400,136011573,33%1705,62
T1 Heavy5751,647111471,43%1807,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5638,927251369,23%1541,47
T-34 with L-11 4503,926931266,67%2239,36
Object 26391453,827181154,55%1201,69
Type 97 Chi-Ha3193,403931090,00%725,95
Valentine AT4322,89336944,44%933,55
Alecto4582,33576966,67%2208,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3303,13295850,00%1008,65
Chi-Go 71158,00773862,50%1438,47
43 M. Toldi III 3162,71343757,14%824,31
CS-6310438,17553633,33%28,61
KV-1SA 5648,33488616,67%1195,22
Renault FT155,00140366,67%278,14
AT-1274,50103250,00%110,71
T-29 3164,002812100,00%542,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2463,006211100,00%3014,52
Type 7110395,0021610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-19
Left: 2024-12-24