Xianno

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4364502293
Ø Tier8,450,009,329,49
Victories2650360,72%00,00%1359,09%5559,14%
Defeats1658237,99%00,00%836,36%3335,48%
Draws5601,28%00,00%14,55%55,38%
Battles survived1918843,96%00,00%731,82%3840,86%
Tanks destroyed654381,5000,00301,361471,58
Destruction ratio2,680,002,002,67
Tanks spotted627151,4400,00411,861431,54
Damage dealt2.414,920,002.603,003.094,85
Capture points305370,7000,00321,45400,43
Defense points406740,9300,0000,001101,18
Experience926,900,00711,59965,22
WN71995,080,001783,772069,17
WN83283,680,003188,114403,23
Total
Battles43645
Ø Tier8,45
Victories2650360,72%
Defeats1658237,99%
Draws5601,28%
Battles survived1918843,96%
Tanks destroyed654381,50
Destruction ratio2,68
Tanks spotted627151,44
Damage dealt2.414,92
Capture points305370,70
Defense points406740,93
Experience926,90
WN71995,08
WN83283,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier9,32
Victories1359,09%
Defeats836,36%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed301,36
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted411,86
Damage dealt2.603,00
Capture points321,45
Defense points00,00
Experience711,59
WN71783,77
WN83188,11
Past 30 days
Battles93
Ø Tier9,49
Victories5559,14%
Defeats3335,48%
Draws55,38%
Battles survived3840,86%
Tanks destroyed1471,58
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted1431,54
Damage dealt3.094,85
Capture points400,43
Defense points1101,18
Experience965,22
WN72069,17
WN84403,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles622000
Victories39263,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21634,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27343,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5550,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4280,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.065,610,000,000,00
Capture points8891,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2790,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience934,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles622
Victories39263,02%
Defeats21634,73%
Draws142,25%
Battles survived27343,89%
Tanks destroyed5550,89
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted4280,69
Damage dealt2.065,61
Capture points8891,43
Defense points2790,45
Experience934,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2573,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2161,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed481,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.569,940,000,000,00
Capture points661,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points992,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience1.134,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2573,53%
Defeats926,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2161,76%
Tanks destroyed481,41
Destruction ratio3,69
Tanks spotted80,24
Damage dealt1.569,94
Capture points661,94
Defense points992,91
Experience1.134,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories6662,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4441,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.227,970,000,000,00
Capture points2652,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3593,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience763,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories6662,26%
Defeats4037,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4441,51%
Tanks destroyed790,75
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted740,70
Damage dealt1.227,97
Capture points2652,50
Defense points3593,39
Experience763,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles407000
Victories26865,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13332,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18044,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3200,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3410,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,710,000,000,00
Capture points2750,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4331,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience789,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles407
Victories26865,85%
Defeats13332,68%
Draws61,47%
Battles survived18044,23%
Tanks destroyed3200,79
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted3410,84
Damage dealt1.216,71
Capture points2750,68
Defense points4331,06
Experience789,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories5532,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2414,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.894,500,000,000,00
Capture points210,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience551,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories5532,16%
Defeats11466,67%
Draws21,17%
Battles survived2414,04%
Tanks destroyed1000,58
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1070,63
Damage dealt1.894,50
Capture points210,12
Defense points560,33
Experience551,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (229)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Prototipo Standard B93449,511275222368,24%4836,52
Leopard 1103311,28963202663,33%3410,11
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103643,751112162461,76%3245,77
STB-1103397,501071143062,94%3704,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65103650,211085127863,15%4007,88
Leopard Prototyp A92965,091016114158,72%3774,62
Object 140103075,9699491762,81%3315,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82647,31127690766,26%4187,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82697,95128686567,51%4231,82
TVP T 50/51103343,84100083760,10%3859,89
T-54 ltwt.91796,13103179961,58%3393,29
LT-432 81733,73112166365,01%4363,99
E 5093159,94121058365,69%4111,47
CS-63103663,35108957362,48%3916,87
Concept 1B 93520,10133755266,67%3922,71
T34 81657,2567153453,00%2324,42
G.W. Tiger (P)81355,1949950855,71%1842,69
Centurion Action X103285,2899348860,66%3482,83
IS-381891,7871047259,75%2917,68
M48A5 Patton103263,54101045959,69%3743,67
TNH T Vz. 5193255,15123343361,89%4470,01
CS-52 LIS 82482,96118443360,28%4351,32
E 7592135,9481542755,04%2430,03
IS-7102485,6578542352,25%2432,52
T-1091985,6875342152,02%2222,88
M46 Patton93143,28118641761,87%4270,04
112 81701,5085541459,42%2602,04
AMX 50 12092267,8975940260,20%2677,73
WZ-111 model 5A103149,84100840059,00%3171,04
AMX 13 9091613,4685739559,24%3234,47
UDES 15/16103452,39102838861,86%3940,03
E 100102622,1272136852,72%2491,30
M54 Renegade 82735,21129536567,95%4334,91
T110E5103038,48100935963,51%3110,80
Object 70492692,2278935557,18%2638,77
T71 DA71192,8776735456,78%3074,01
T-5492187,3687735258,81%2842,97
G.W. Panther71255,6450433250,90%1812,01
G.W. Tiger91548,9762232452,78%1673,35
WZ-13281462,4788832163,55%3334,88
Tiger II81593,2659029853,02%2091,90
KV-15555,3435829653,72%1225,09
KV-8561045,8350929454,76%2046,92
Škoda T 5093068,91114129171,48%4169,47
E 50 Ausf. M103383,51102828562,46%3602,52
AMX 30 1er prototype93087,33122627967,38%4312,03
Chieftain/T95 81868,95110627863,67%3379,42
T 55A 93149,83124827466,06%4529,06
ISU-15282034,2263727354,21%2642,91
AMX ELC bis5455,2645226256,49%1793,47
Lansen C 82393,74125125766,15%4087,44
Object 907 103616,23112125663,67%3736,09
Object 260 103157,98102825259,13%2955,05
Super Conqueror103628,03110724559,59%3687,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82308,45126424463,52%4252,49
VK 36.01 (H)6799,3252024259,92%1660,63
Lorraine 40 t 82438,51115223264,66%3892,73
AMX 50 10081533,0460022849,56%1788,01
Cromwell61003,8471322667,70%2661,07
Tiger I71212,9454722550,67%1798,53
StuG III Ausf. G5587,3630222247,75%1528,01
M10392244,8479621855,50%2814,85
Comet71448,5379921761,29%3306,51
T-4481381,4364921659,26%2250,99
Jagdpanther II81832,7667121653,24%2256,77
Indien-Panzer81451,5961321154,50%2289,38
Object 274a 82328,06121720960,77%3917,17
Centurion Mk. I81514,0169619256,77%2223,27
Centurion Mk. 7/192135,6888318863,83%2514,37
Kranvagn103670,75110018658,60%3768,85
TL-1 LPC 82229,84115518464,13%4140,29
BZ-176 82785,52130418163,54%3878,57
IS71392,0168517962,01%2376,06
Object 43093088,63124217769,49%3852,49
M66982,7150117252,91%1872,31
T6981475,7870616956,80%2153,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103705,53113116762,87%3442,06
T2971567,4863616650,60%2361,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92415,4394216165,84%3366,07
Panzer 58 Mutz 82164,71114015561,29%4027,08
SU-855516,2627015250,00%1223,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3255,4244115159,60%1525,48
Grille5629,1626314850,00%1412,11
SU-15271462,8253214755,10%2586,17
UDES 1692979,03122614668,49%4371,27
T1 Heavy Tank5520,9735314453,47%1099,15
IS-271455,8571214464,58%2557,25
Type 6192995,94116114264,79%4161,45
T3281638,9471913956,12%2263,77
Type 586907,4357613459,70%2283,60
Progetto C50 mod. 6692888,89115313264,39%3981,93
AMX 12 t6674,9353213055,38%2163,60
T54E192372,2089813070,77%2783,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82079,3681512961,24%2523,36
WZ-13171028,7261212746,46%2595,75
GSOR 1008 82648,77120612467,74%3435,36
Cobra 92965,17110012455,65%3600,76
AMX 13 757939,2563111953,78%2198,07
M18 Hellcat6930,7351711961,34%2070,46
Hummel61097,3739011847,46%1680,79
11081675,1092811265,18%2357,29
Jagdtiger92360,5885911167,57%2378,83
ARL 4461049,6849110658,49%2288,25
Kunze Panzer 93150,70121010664,15%4118,27
TVP VTU Koncept81784,6092710461,54%3054,28
CS-5382075,70102310152,48%3762,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571332,7556310144,55%1946,45
WZ-12092110,878259961,62%2569,46
VK 30.02 (D)71064,365909660,42%2128,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri71253,598359368,82%2467,52
SU-1006894,734149360,22%1983,82
Jagdpanther71177,675639256,52%1935,42
T-4371001,906079159,34%2057,93
T57 Heavy Tank102998,418519051,11%2762,58
59-166537,185238959,55%1733,72
AMX 13 105102523,579668960,67%3758,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103240,169838653,49%3113,88
STA-182264,7811798561,18%4552,80
Caernarvon81793,918828561,18%2341,20
SU-85B4326,832258250,00%774,33
T25/271331,567148263,41%2379,72
G.W. E 100102040,226407851,28%1843,06
BDR G1 B5615,863917754,55%1405,29
Sturer Emil71220,455817448,65%1843,71
T-34-171395,107097364,38%2485,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5388,933187160,56%1175,30
T216460,444137040,00%1264,35
Marder II3361,352666947,83%1158,48
P.44 Pantera82735,1012466866,18%5481,60
Jagdpanzer IV61035,825536660,61%2687,23
P.43 ter71771,2911206566,15%3962,00
Conqueror92984,8411586363,49%3686,52
T-34-281458,508936264,52%2359,72
M26 Pershing82210,3711546070,00%3696,04
T23E3 71732,2311446066,67%4223,84
Type 4 Chi-To6902,465775966,10%1976,53
AE Phase I 92807,5910375962,71%3301,28
T-284112,861675851,72%185,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4321,412015851,72%708,02
VK 30.01 (P)6901,345935858,62%2008,19
Black Prince71359,538615565,45%2337,66
ARL V3961187,426545570,91%2730,49
M10 Wolverine5536,963555354,72%1391,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5601,983855360,38%1444,61
IS-3A Peregrine 82532,3412575367,92%3273,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5494,924035253,85%1446,51
LTG71566,2910845265,38%4298,75
S35 CA5730,843925150,98%1738,37
Sturmpanzer II4337,672074957,14%1064,44
Matilda4316,312984864,58%936,47
Type T-345531,254544850,00%1675,50
KV-137724,794464748,94%1201,40
Leo71961,4111114652,17%4688,55
WZ-111 model 1-492961,1111324658,70%4223,37
M75435,893714663,04%2042,65
Konštrukta T-34/10071413,119174470,45%2966,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4133,432044247,62%227,04
M1271272,988174156,10%1885,32
Panther II81970,2110803969,23%3696,12
M3 Lee4221,892263857,89%765,99
Nashorn61328,217253855,26%3107,06
Churchill I5540,324053754,05%1116,56
SU-76M4161,951863754,05%389,90
UDES 14 Alt 582447,2812013675,00%4224,35
M4461055,297483560,00%1950,67
Churchill VII6841,265523452,94%1646,22
Crusader6424,824243363,64%1366,60
AMX 404254,642733354,55%1230,46
TNH 105/100082236,3611273363,64%3434,75
AMX AC mle. 4671341,457663363,64%2159,89
SU-263338,971733246,88%851,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,521723148,39%267,90
B14213,432353050,00%544,08
Strv 7461530,5010302860,71%4150,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5651,004662857,14%1950,53
Somua SAu 404272,702752751,85%635,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,651192642,31%97,52
P.43 bis61428,0410872568,00%4480,65
Type 5 Ke-Ho4255,723362556,00%905,73
Panzerjäger I295,601022540,00%121,81
Škoda T 245762,136562458,33%2643,40
CS-5993114,4612622475,00%4198,65
D23100,781542339,13%127,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5657,005702373,91%2084,70
T-463111,821692259,09%401,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6882,685272254,55%1458,58
SU-54303,232452263,64%751,38
Tiger (P)71321,487032161,90%2118,05
T2072173,2513382080,00%5241,96
T404418,602832060,00%1167,17
Škoda T 256840,006931952,63%1868,17
M5A1 Stuart4254,794081963,16%1019,67
M2 Medium Tank342,581241952,63%109,12
Leichttraktor172,221511866,67%290,53
Marder 38T4444,253861662,50%1320,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3125,201351533,33%231,06
T-50-2 61379,0812531376,92%5372,89
BT-7460,331491241,67%24,48
ST vz. 394391,834231258,33%1623,50
AT-12153,921471250,00%464,54
MS-1158,911221163,64%253,44
SU-182318,552351163,64%2746,84
T56 GMC3351,912751154,55%1440,58
Covenanter5364,914841172,73%1787,85
D1232,40741040,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,703001080,00%574,05
AMX 383214,802881070,00%1070,37
T-54 first prototype 81630,3010671060,00%2592,73
BT-2265,50164850,00%148,47
King Tiger (Captured) 71898,751278887,50%3413,56
M3 Stuart3228,00225742,86%795,35
StuG IV 5667,57461728,57%1774,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II2184,17194650,00%865,33
T-28E with F-30 4811,5010076100,00%3154,41
T2 Medium Tank254,60173520,00%9,36
T28 Concept 71375,758784100,00%1942,43
T1 Cunningham175,331973100,00%447,98
Renault Otsu185,67223366,67%435,05
M3 Light 399,00147366,67%400,29
TOG II* 6436,334773100,00%727,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1134,001672100,00%744,00
Renault FT159,001672100,00%342,96
Hotchkiss H35261,002292100,00%269,89
T-26260,504520,00%38,39
M2 Light Tank2292,0034310,00%1362,92
A-2050,002731100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5210,004791100,00%419,78
Tetrarch 2273,005401100,00%1548,78
BT-7 artillery 3928,0013621100,00%6068,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-17
Left: 2019-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-25
Left: 2016-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-25
Left: 2019-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-28
Left: 2016-05-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-07
Left: 2020-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-14
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-04-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-28
Left: 2020-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-25
Left: 2016-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-05
Left: 2016-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2014-11-03