XMEE_XICMEE

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95216088867
Ø Tier8,340,008,419,68
Victories5143554,02%00,00%4551,14%46353,40%
Defeats4246344,60%00,00%3944,32%38544,41%
Draws13181,38%00,00%44,55%192,19%
Battles survived3405235,76%00,00%2730,68%34239,45%
Tanks destroyed1068501,1200,00820,939521,10
Destruction ratio1,750,001,341,81
Tanks spotted1345491,4100,001271,449401,08
Damage dealt1.678,450,001.968,782.367,64
Capture points308210,3200,0000,00320,04
Defense points593210,6200,001001,144540,52
Experience812,780,00897,27948,71
WN71467,460,001483,141424,57
WN82134,940,002707,742302,38
Total
Battles95216
Ø Tier8,34
Victories5143554,02%
Defeats4246344,60%
Draws13181,38%
Battles survived3405235,76%
Tanks destroyed1068501,12
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted1345491,41
Damage dealt1.678,45
Capture points308210,32
Defense points593210,62
Experience812,78
WN71467,46
WN82134,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier8,41
Victories4551,14%
Defeats3944,32%
Draws44,55%
Battles survived2730,68%
Tanks destroyed820,93
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1271,44
Damage dealt1.968,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points1001,14
Experience897,27
WN71483,14
WN82707,74
Past 30 days
Battles867
Ø Tier9,68
Victories46353,40%
Defeats38544,41%
Draws192,19%
Battles survived34239,45%
Tanks destroyed9521,10
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted9401,08
Damage dealt2.367,64
Capture points320,04
Defense points4540,52
Experience948,71
WN71424,57
WN82302,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories3533,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6260,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2120,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1501,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,030,000,000,00
Capture points600,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience530,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories3533,98%
Defeats6260,19%
Draws65,83%
Battles survived2120,39%
Tanks destroyed440,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1501,46
Damage dealt1.276,03
Capture points600,58
Defense points270,26
Experience530,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2468,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted501,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,800,000,000,00
Capture points882,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience826,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2468,57%
Defeats1131,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed270,77
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted501,43
Damage dealt1.079,80
Capture points882,51
Defense points120,34
Experience826,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories2060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted662,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1354,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience780,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories2060,61%
Defeats1339,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed160,48
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted662,00
Damage dealt767,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points1354,09
Experience780,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1203000
Victories59449,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57547,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws342,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36930,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7920,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14571,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,070,000,000,00
Capture points13111,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11880,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience639,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1203
Victories59449,38%
Defeats57547,80%
Draws342,83%
Battles survived36930,67%
Tanks destroyed7920,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted14571,21
Damage dealt1.073,07
Capture points13111,09
Defense points11880,99
Experience639,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles814000
Victories45455,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35643,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33140,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6630,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6810,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.895,450,000,000,00
Capture points5050,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6700,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience797,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles814
Victories45455,77%
Defeats35643,73%
Draws40,49%
Battles survived33140,66%
Tanks destroyed6630,81
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted6810,84
Damage dealt1.895,45
Capture points5050,62
Defense points6700,82
Experience797,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (310)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82061,031052366859,35%3113,32
LT-432 81046,44892341955,13%2411,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81904,99958322155,20%2811,18
Object 140102179,16852273151,81%2045,22
Leopard 1102714,75826247853,07%2611,91
ELC EVEN 90 8843,28840235755,28%2027,91
Grille 15102251,08706209950,83%1854,23
SU-130PM 81895,85877190655,04%2416,07
Bisonte C45 82054,631080181058,73%2969,09
T-54 first prototype 81258,22881169555,52%1938,54
IS-7102246,14870156755,20%2119,84
T-34-85M 6862,21632155657,20%1639,33
IS-381013,15577150249,13%1095,71
CS-52 LIS 81752,86913149453,48%2452,18
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81151,78885146356,66%2437,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 81849,20895146253,83%2451,56
Centurion Action X102271,33821136453,59%2204,34
TVP T 50/51102167,50790133051,88%2090,19
Strv S1 81623,88739132752,30%2005,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102464,53842125152,28%2371,29
Object 430U102453,43885120555,52%2374,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81894,32910119454,19%2354,62
KV-15447,20335108949,68%867,35
AMX 13 105101869,53874107355,17%2755,66
KV-856645,97393107150,14%1029,32
M18 Hellcat6743,5052096254,78%1438,04
M54 Renegade 81842,9799495457,44%2335,05
STA-2 81482,9592190755,79%2355,66
Škoda T 40 6941,8472989854,01%2146,98
T-100 LT101552,3086587954,61%2241,97
AltProto AMX 30 81816,5898580155,81%2819,96
Lorraine 40 t 81726,0489675655,16%2432,58
Caernarvon Action X 81239,5986975553,77%1631,66
Ares 90 C112778,6899975154,86%2409,96
T 55A 91905,5994973957,65%2157,41
IS7651,8938871346,84%753,54
T675487,9237870654,25%1179,11
Löwe 81458,8789070055,00%1875,15
T-1091350,3261067550,22%1307,61
Super Conqueror102386,4688567353,34%2128,89
T110E4102317,9277366150,53%1749,67
Object 252U Defender 81756,7495464957,78%2318,51
T-345332,3029764352,72%839,59
Cromwell B 6726,5374060959,77%1536,42
122 TM 81778,1886160457,95%2368,51
P.44 Pantera81484,4882256255,52%2315,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8819,7078155955,28%1843,05
Vz. 55102839,0092953853,90%2614,96
121B 102544,1389652754,46%2418,14
MT-256198,9031452449,05%426,87
Black Rock 112951,82102751550,10%2251,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65102522,8486951054,12%2299,12
Strv 103B102287,5776050452,18%1873,98
T-5491331,2174549247,36%1410,60
T3091630,2369548952,56%1513,90
Char Futur 4 92306,0094848550,31%2404,39
GSOR 1008 81986,5895346955,44%2623,70
T-54 ltwt.9888,6069844350,79%1318,06
Kranvagn102741,4894443954,67%2776,63
UDES 15/16102442,2886943850,68%2191,97
STB-1102457,1087643252,31%2342,07
Panhard EBR 105101309,5780043252,78%1722,90
FV215b (183) 102224,2771642851,40%1755,91
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102686,0380041749,88%2670,73
AMX 12 t6764,8772540959,66%2981,73
Grille5412,7629939452,54%866,72
Object 260 102840,6298739056,67%2652,91
G.W. Tiger (P)81265,2270938349,35%1700,21
AMX 67 Imbattable113305,9497336350,14%2458,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91507,1076935049,71%1722,76
leKpz Borkenkäfer111925,1796734955,30%2336,11
KV-26969,8174434859,77%1948,18
Object 4168958,6459333950,15%1134,02
M48A5 Patton102343,6186633954,57%2197,24
AS-XX 40 t112744,3997533858,58%2595,48
AMX 13 757816,3564532549,85%2188,93
T-832 81969,03104531959,87%2606,10
T-1506457,6237931752,05%646,48
M47 Iron Arnie 81863,59100831756,78%2770,85
Chimera 81902,3597230655,88%2286,89
Škoda T 5091569,2879629853,69%1660,12
T92 8692,3475629651,69%1364,76
XM57 82044,9999229557,97%2269,39
T-4481198,2172029349,15%1700,47
Object 279 early 103033,0199629155,67%2389,21
KR-1113286,27115128161,57%2746,47
AMX 50 B102714,1590127650,72%2482,67
M4A1 FL 10 61334,2799127657,25%2885,10
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81627,4092827552,00%2430,60
XM69 Hacker113103,55102627455,11%2655,90
LTG7653,4159627154,61%1525,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101476,5264826147,13%1206,74
SU-855520,8233026051,54%1141,16
Centurion Mk. I81044,0074225949,03%1383,16
Prototipo Standard B92448,9398425057,20%3009,28
AMBT 81890,7290924653,66%2582,81
Object 43091664,2488124055,42%1819,33
E 50 Ausf. M102671,2489823853,36%2644,34
T28 Prototype8955,2259523351,07%925,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 81565,3098723158,01%2433,31
60TP Lewandowskiego102652,0492023057,39%2311,37
LTTB8593,6156922550,67%1051,66
SU-14-281377,7672822348,88%1517,07
Object 277102225,4787922153,85%1953,32
G.W. Panther7854,5056721845,87%1014,76
E 100102324,4283121652,78%2069,11
Char de transition 61337,2882621158,77%2702,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81333,9869421050,48%1368,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191860,5488320754,59%2163,89
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92271,4991220754,59%2100,68
Škoda T 56 82233,10110520657,77%2604,60
SU-1006662,6841020551,22%1078,86
FV4005 Stage II101756,8265020552,68%1353,41
Hummel6582,1046020447,55%746,71
Leopard 120 Verbessert112351,4986819855,05%1954,00
T-44-100 81981,13109019160,21%3119,19
Type 64 6967,1390118661,29%3266,07
T110E3102495,0882718454,35%2049,49
Charioteer Nomad 81742,4271518450,54%1935,98
T25/27746,5847818050,56%1031,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81526,5381017659,66%1975,65
P.43 ter71334,9894917456,32%2835,18
FV226 Contradictious 81973,35103317156,14%2363,53
IS-4102423,8495217056,47%2185,44
A-447636,1742316849,40%917,13
TVP VTU Koncept8917,9065816543,03%1121,07
TS-5 81770,5095416556,36%2124,49
Sturer Emil7804,6952516346,63%1103,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102850,0492216246,91%2718,63
M53/M5591512,0873416152,80%1584,16
Ares 90102364,2589715552,26%1960,07
Conqueror91893,9587515253,95%1932,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91903,2372514849,32%1878,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 81141,7080214854,73%1531,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 103022,07102414751,70%2229,90
T28 Concept 7889,6162214550,34%1245,67
AE Phase I 92126,2290114445,14%2159,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61028,2077614356,64%2309,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101325,2165213746,72%1142,01
Vz. 62 Jasan 92609,50106013756,93%2835,78
T803113098,7498913641,91%2283,94
T110E5102566,9195113551,11%2317,39
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113138,85105013551,11%2355,98
Comet7858,7472313056,15%1478,36
Leopard Prototyp A92539,8996713053,85%2979,49
Emil I81922,50106412769,29%2720,67
T-4371291,2993512656,35%2616,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007840,2061012352,03%1402,13
Charioteer81633,6980412349,59%2123,79
Type 6192107,4890212251,64%2349,77
P.43 bis61245,4088612162,81%3089,05
BV-111112840,29104212157,85%2519,15
KV-1S6350,8326511541,74%399,80
CAV mod. 71112634,4490911453,51%2004,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101564,8884711352,21%2049,12
A-436399,0335911254,46%742,76
T-284214,4119810540,95%433,69
Object 432U112815,21106110154,46%2516,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2167,7224110059,00%912,63
105 leFH18B2 5740,1755710060,00%1781,00
Strv K 91925,4496610059,00%2082,68
Škoda T 27 81640,958999962,63%2564,84
Strv 103-091895,477679751,55%1865,21
Maus102245,109239754,64%1844,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4225,572159548,42%590,77
VK 100.01 (P)81554,219209549,47%2090,78
Turtle Mk. I 82067,6611459456,38%2767,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5632,614929254,35%1572,12
SFAC 105 81781,188499254,35%1956,86
T-34-8561407,8510058961,80%3811,43
T-463148,032368961,80%601,69
T-505100,172008951,69%169,48
StuG IV 5360,883098346,99%773,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7855,706108051,25%1269,95
Type 5 Heavy102653,329747857,69%1928,31
Vz. 63P113042,169537749,35%2094,15
Škoda T 256473,004887448,65%828,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,951987357,53%484,60
S-517942,936257244,44%1099,56
T57 Heavy102469,947957142,25%1865,56
M446727,415867152,11%1276,78
UDES 0381556,847187047,14%1954,49
Strv 81 81308,249096651,52%2007,13
Covenanter5268,114166552,31%838,54
UDES 1692080,139476355,56%2611,13
T34 B 81272,587576250,00%1492,47
Nashorn6887,416186160,66%1803,56
Kunze Panzer 92153,779936157,38%2513,73
A46 6677,977345954,24%2610,81
59-Patton 81287,548435955,93%1890,62
Cromwell6726,716735850,00%1713,22
M40/M4381218,176555843,10%1211,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6800,147575775,44%1444,62
Caernarvon81432,709595667,86%1908,64
UDES 14 Alt 581940,4810615671,43%3056,54
Taschenratte112860,3910365648,21%1899,41
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91895,679795560,00%2410,34
Ares 7581601,949515446,30%2242,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5582129,2411715462,96%2562,99
T92 HMC101374,277345253,85%1113,88
Panther/M10 71101,969225170,59%1990,02
Leo71171,347045042,00%2156,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6667,575594959,18%1374,83
Obsidian 81625,259164845,83%2557,75
Indien-Panzer81352,178184757,45%2015,82
T2071515,469424656,52%2713,58
FV4004 Conway92255,838884658,70%2378,77
Kampfpanzer 67102750,8210014555,56%2434,10
Škoda T 245326,093954454,55%831,38
Ikv 1035450,194964348,84%1147,70
SU-100M17865,815824247,62%1128,30
Renault R352136,192004242,86%424,63
Black Prince7987,768254163,41%1626,66
Churchill VII6746,666233850,00%1250,39
T56 GMC3219,001963745,95%590,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5254,083403647,22%741,98
Wespe3151,631533540,00%336,41
Object 430 Version II91273,315643540,00%1233,10
T-262164,792783467,65%929,06
Versuchspanzer 5792362,269253435,29%2027,27
114 SP2 102120,216883447,06%1367,76
Chi-Go 71486,558883354,55%2113,61
M1271050,817373253,13%1523,67
M8A14311,252653256,25%775,86
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,842253148,39%472,33
AMX ELC bis5318,355003151,61%1094,58
AMX ELC 901 6778,068143161,29%2344,53
Nergal 81588,659283158,06%1744,54
P26/404533,576443073,33%1942,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,231683053,33%175,35
E 7591497,338673060,00%1498,20
STA-181706,4810232965,52%2884,54
Crusader6480,965282857,14%1774,80
M415504,254422839,29%672,99
T-50-2 6593,007202650,00%1712,65
BZ-75101969,527292536,00%1311,35
Marder 38T4459,084592548,00%1202,28
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)241,04762540,00%23,33
Somua SM 81304,367302540,00%1254,46
M15/423289,423932450,00%930,26
Leichttraktor1231,833632466,67%1471,81
Bretagne Panther 61166,6710112470,83%2651,94
TT-130M 92173,389722450,00%2324,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4262,304332339,13%899,59
KV-37359,862872240,91%199,23
Excalibur 61266,649112259,09%2345,14
P.435625,576772166,67%2310,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 92151,197832138,10%1847,45
Challenger71562,259522065,00%3046,21
Heavy Tank No. VI 6904,058092060,00%1739,32
Tetrarch 2159,652402035,00%604,26
King Tiger (Captured) 71012,637701957,89%1232,43
Panzerjäger I2102,611131838,89%134,10
KV-220-2 5646,507201861,11%1405,58
Tiger I71998,7611251764,71%3422,45
AMX 404177,062611729,41%456,07
Marder II3374,593891752,94%1256,61
Cruiser Mk. III3132,762211758,82%572,30
TS-54 81627,9410811764,71%2254,33
Churchill I5786,197371662,50%2047,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681061,007421650,00%2118,06
FV225 Collector 92626,569601637,50%2057,01
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2298,814431637,50%1243,00
M5 Stuart4236,275391573,33%761,20
M56 Scorpion 71050,076871546,67%1617,33
ST vz. 394339,923971266,67%1186,54
MS-11109,502331266,67%624,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5411,504581250,00%972,11
IS-2 71274,258341258,33%1796,99
M75216,642961154,55%633,09
Super Hellcat 71583,458991154,55%2744,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82022,0011471090,00%2448,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81266,907111050,00%1658,15
Panzer 58 Mutz 81791,9011611080,00%3367,94
T3 HMC269,00138955,56%170,26
Toro 92382,00935944,44%2524,27
Cobra 91120,33744966,67%1042,79
AMX 383122,50231850,00%231,96
Cruiser Mk. IV4373,13382850,00%1288,04
M24 Chaffee5501,75518850,00%2109,55
Pz.Kpfw. I284,75275862,50%338,95
Sexton I 3364,50396850,00%1226,60
AMX 13 57 7710,38738850,00%1453,25
SU-100I 5807,71527728,57%1166,92
M14/412284,17358633,33%1054,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,17360633,33%339,51
Sherman VC Firefly 6585,50572633,33%845,88
Fiat 30001121,25196450,00%465,78
AT-1251,005540,00%0,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4153,00191450,00%288,06
SU-2-122 5624,00583450,00%1638,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4646,75713475,00%2159,42
TS-6 92337,501040475,00%2585,92
Valentine II 4420,50484450,00%1355,37
T1 Cunningham161,33179366,67%338,28
121101865,33974366,67%1577,09
L-60 264,00249366,67%333,12
BT-7 artillery 3148,00300333,33%288,89
Leox 92415,3347830,00%1674,62
Renault FT1115,50152250,00%489,89
Renault NC-311312,00451250,00%2241,56
T2 Medium Tank2124,00303250,00%485,98
T-116 3383,508352100,00%2280,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I1203,004551100,00%1303,55
4TP10,002110,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5106,0017310,00%0,00
ARMT 5938,0010801100,00%2650,63
Patton the Tank 9988,0037210,00%730,17
WZ-120-1G FT 82339,0012861100,00%2628,11
Eclipse 91117,0028110,00%738,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-16
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2026-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-28
Left: 2024-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-07
Left: 2024-07-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-10
Left: 2022-04-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2019-11-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-10-04
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-28
Left: 2018-09-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-09
Left: 2019-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-28
Left: 2018-07-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-28
Left: 2018-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-08
Left: 2020-10-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-09
Left: 2021-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2018-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-01
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-17
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-21
Left: 2017-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-29
Left: 2016-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-02
Left: 2016-07-05