Withem

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54641076130
Ø Tier8,800,0010,4610,32
Victories2905853,18%00,00%3546,05%6953,08%
Defeats2469045,19%00,00%3748,68%5643,08%
Draws8931,63%00,00%45,26%53,85%
Battles survived1696231,04%00,00%1722,37%2720,77%
Tanks destroyed591921,0800,00660,871160,89
Destruction ratio1,570,001,121,13
Tanks spotted684241,2500,001351,782351,81
Damage dealt2.002,690,003.055,952.861,82
Capture points524770,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points297020,5400,0000,0060,05
Experience832,370,00963,03978,81
WN71455,110,001286,341396,51
WN82165,970,002756,373221,86
Total
Battles54641
Ø Tier8,80
Victories2905853,18%
Defeats2469045,19%
Draws8931,63%
Battles survived1696231,04%
Tanks destroyed591921,08
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted684241,25
Damage dealt2.002,69
Capture points524770,96
Defense points297020,54
Experience832,37
WN71455,11
WN82165,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier10,46
Victories3546,05%
Defeats3748,68%
Draws45,26%
Battles survived1722,37%
Tanks destroyed660,87
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1351,78
Damage dealt3.055,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience963,03
WN71286,34
WN82756,37
Past 30 days
Battles130
Ø Tier10,32
Victories6953,08%
Defeats5643,08%
Draws53,85%
Battles survived2720,77%
Tanks destroyed1160,89
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2351,81
Damage dealt2.861,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,05
Experience978,81
WN71396,51
WN83221,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories15751,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13644,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13143,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2770,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.965,720,000,000,00
Capture points4181,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4471,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience814,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories15751,64%
Defeats13644,74%
Draws113,62%
Battles survived13143,09%
Tanks destroyed2320,76
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted2770,91
Damage dealt1.965,72
Capture points4181,38
Defense points4471,47
Experience814,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,570,000,000,00
Capture points284,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience421,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt927,57
Capture points284,00
Defense points00,00
Experience421,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points61,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience912,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.144,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,50
Experience912,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1386,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt460,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience187,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories16,67%
Defeats1386,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt460,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience187,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4509000
Victories212747,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225850,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1242,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived176439,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38100,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted65271,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,240,000,000,00
Capture points67731,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points145463,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience657,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles4509
Victories212747,17%
Defeats225850,08%
Draws1242,75%
Battles survived176439,12%
Tanks destroyed38100,84
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted65271,45
Damage dealt1.113,24
Capture points67731,50
Defense points145463,23
Experience657,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1011008
Victories42942,43%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Defeats57556,87%00,00%00,00%562,50%
Draws70,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33232,84%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Tanks destroyed6790,6700,0000,0030,38
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,43
Tanks spotted11561,1400,0000,0070,88
Damage dealt1.913,960,000,002.527,38
Capture points14591,4400,0000,00151,88
Defense points47544,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience685,890,000,00615,00
Total
Battles1011
Victories42942,43%
Defeats57556,87%
Draws70,69%
Battles survived33232,84%
Tanks destroyed6790,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11561,14
Damage dealt1.913,96
Capture points14591,44
Defense points47544,70
Experience685,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt2.527,38
Capture points151,88
Defense points00,00
Experience615,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.507,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience328,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted171,13
Damage dealt1.507,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience328,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Škoda T 56 82221,791084121157,80%2598,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102195,66747114549,17%2264,90
T34 81288,91716108849,82%1590,50
E 100102296,64787105552,42%1956,93
IS-7102136,8377597350,15%1952,18
Object 260 103089,71101681655,39%2907,82
Object 279 early 103072,21103573154,99%2332,22
E 25 71073,2566866852,10%1730,88
AMX 50 B102480,4978066451,36%2313,40
Object 703 Version II 81642,4693863855,33%2022,21
Concept 1B 92809,47115062957,55%2767,16
Object 277102926,6296959155,84%2916,11
Super Conqueror102883,9898058456,34%2692,91
AMX 13 909874,9562055446,75%1313,87
AMX M4 mle. 54103316,57102153656,90%3084,81
Leopard 1102795,0987253053,58%2694,70
TVP T 50/51103031,1996952458,40%3158,14
Object 252U Defender 82242,05113952360,80%3103,97
STB-1102513,9390148153,22%2363,12
Jagdpanzer E 100102050,1663347751,15%1589,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81901,0499847657,14%2629,22
T110E4102449,2970346348,16%1932,43
E 7591962,9191944954,79%2203,40
Strv S1 81358,1866744950,78%1512,96
ELC EVEN 90 8778,5881244256,33%1797,19
AE Phase I 92236,3192042953,61%2338,50
UDES 15/16102693,9289542752,69%2521,44
Vz. 55103050,9494842553,41%2723,03
KV-856439,2740842247,63%603,53
Kranvagn102834,1092740751,84%2517,63
CS-52 LIS 81882,2497039655,81%2901,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65102576,0885338150,13%2365,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81984,43101337555,47%2777,03
113101903,7374137253,23%1816,77
FV230 Canopener103442,69109836660,38%3505,54
T-1091263,8769536549,86%1192,80
T57 Heavy102827,1690736453,57%2410,23
Object 705A102648,1888935750,70%2365,45
Waffenträger auf E 100102332,6971035646,91%1790,69
T110E5103101,07104235458,76%3031,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81624,0984535454,80%2126,30
T 55A 92246,1999034058,24%2633,80
SU-100Y 6948,7368533853,55%1914,46
Object 430U102309,3782633346,85%2107,08
Object 268101967,6863632949,85%1450,19
KR-1114069,72121032957,45%3579,64
AMX 30 1er prototype91464,2268631753,63%1544,67
T803113680,11108131648,42%2976,25
50TP prototyp 81957,84104031557,46%2794,26
DZT-159 92594,58108931459,55%2994,19
T675365,5640931250,96%764,37
T3281515,1780830455,59%2039,77
60TP Lewandowskiego102791,5691729550,85%2398,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91321,1074129054,83%1409,97
E 75 TS 81948,00106629060,34%2790,50
IS-4103190,93103828955,36%3033,00
Object 907 102802,3099028656,29%2560,95
M48A5 Patton102525,6186528250,35%2319,75
Lion 103154,8689127950,90%3084,67
212A91266,6955727751,99%1165,97
Panhard EBR 105101241,4777727653,26%1597,00
M10391462,5968727451,09%1394,55
SU-122-5491849,1080127451,46%2001,86
BZ-176 82061,79110826861,94%2328,51
Centurion Action X102793,8396826559,25%2966,01
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102935,99101026556,60%2920,91
Object 70491788,9873226450,76%1599,73
Char Futur 4 92302,80101425559,22%2619,40
Jagdpanther II81249,0667824252,89%1319,64
Black Rock 113754,18111624155,19%2989,33
AMX 50 12091844,5082923954,39%1907,50
BZ-79114324,31118623655,93%3633,21
T-100 LT101429,4280423644,49%1816,41
IS7716,7257623451,28%945,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91739,7769523247,84%1605,79
MBT-B 103444,77101223253,02%3040,48
SU-14-281242,3960623156,28%1556,69
WZ-111 model 1-491585,7179922950,66%1567,64
SU-14-17835,7247622852,19%1203,69
K-91102914,4793122650,88%2739,09
AMX 30 B101559,6359822445,54%1323,73
Taschenratte114322,68128822358,30%3455,53
Object 263102307,1473522255,41%2030,88
T3091877,0571521353,52%1788,55
VK 75.01 (K) 81730,6299721359,15%2266,83
Object 140102529,6492621053,81%2451,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81994,6588721055,24%2552,80
FV4005 Stage II101807,9264020749,28%1386,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103129,43101620658,25%2650,26
Object 274a 81904,20109520457,35%2860,70
E 50 Ausf. M102668,9494220257,43%2577,26
AMX 50 Foch B103287,95101020257,92%2966,37
Sturer Emil7727,3049320147,26%912,54
IS-271212,0077020055,00%1988,18
WZ-111 model 5A103034,0898420056,00%2768,79
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92449,88106119854,55%3089,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 81763,7289819655,10%2152,07
Maus102779,1899819555,90%2589,46
Jagdtiger91934,7377819455,67%1774,73
LT-432 8928,5778819448,45%1793,38
SU-1527668,7645518943,39%787,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5235,4922718945,50%339,75
AMX 13 757351,0352117847,19%532,58
T28 Prototype81280,0372017751,98%1542,84
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101539,1884717461,49%2005,81
Rinoceronte102771,9392617054,12%2650,54
T-5491926,2194216555,76%2270,54
Bofors Tornvagn 81924,85102816357,67%2385,48
Object 261101433,1760916241,98%1129,36
IS-38927,8358316144,10%1013,22
M-V-Y103084,79108115860,13%3001,04
Conqueror91896,9790715756,05%1978,96
M18 Hellcat6488,8742015741,40%679,24
AMX 50 10081472,0181015353,59%2074,49
T-448947,7569315149,01%1252,78
Emil II91933,5784815047,33%1870,11
KV-15349,2229415042,67%530,24
Panhard EBR 909830,6279014847,97%1333,76
IS-6 81991,56103014554,48%2601,41
Löwe 81736,63103814457,64%2409,56
SU-10181219,2966514346,15%1430,76
SU-1006508,2143214145,39%774,44
Jagdpanther7904,5455214147,52%1190,14
T25/27945,7163613749,64%1474,59
ST-II102941,8699113658,09%2710,71
Type 71102938,1396013553,33%2690,82
Tiger I7761,7858913450,75%931,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81586,3773413447,01%1803,89
TS-5 81871,53102613461,19%2372,55
Strv 103B102590,8876113150,38%2042,27
Manticore101265,6778113053,08%1559,51
Object 268 Version 4102054,6477012860,94%1621,77
WZ-132-1101512,5079212751,18%1748,78
Felice 91992,6382412648,41%2151,75
T-345255,0435412156,20%633,83
AMX M4 mle. 4571045,8368511954,62%1468,40
SU-130PM 82097,8693911955,46%2621,64
AMX 13 105101210,6366511844,07%1408,09
Type 4 Heavy91310,6874211746,15%1083,44
Grille 15101956,3258211648,28%1442,11
11081151,4568711451,75%1439,97
Chimera 82239,45109611358,41%2711,57
CS-63102614,6794111059,09%2580,09
AMX 65 t8940,1356310943,12%949,73
AMX M4 mle. 5191772,7376410748,60%1664,23
Fauteur113967,32110110748,60%3266,21
Object 752 92631,32118310666,98%2671,30
IS-3A 81947,28109010662,26%2404,91
121102689,9093310554,29%2771,74
Tiger-Maus 92121,8295010558,10%2144,26
M53/M5591253,3775710359,22%1155,37
M54 Renegade 81987,91101410354,37%2428,40
T2971433,0788610156,44%2109,81
UDES 1692205,7895810052,00%2404,98
Tiger II81046,756789950,51%1260,23
SU-86519,553819951,52%670,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII102889,039599856,12%2590,22
Object 43091554,048439753,61%1544,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81443,049259658,33%1936,74
FV217 Badger102576,379009555,79%2275,67
112 81073,056859348,39%1276,21
ARL 446714,355759160,44%1367,06
ISU-15281173,265879047,78%1208,78
AT 86592,415409053,33%1050,71
IS-M81099,086688949,44%1261,97
Object 70591479,647548846,59%1368,07
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103390,7010718855,68%2429,37
Bisonte C45 81576,059628756,32%1972,23
Tortoise92128,639138758,62%2043,66
AMX 12 t6210,774548648,84%374,68
T1 Cunningham1116,962468540,00%559,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,354008350,60%653,30
Leopard 120 Verbessert113147,619858359,04%3270,09
TBT 92794,8110698355,42%2904,62
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92624,719868258,54%2411,76
Type 5 Heavy102052,018598154,32%1384,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5241,172338143,21%388,11
ISU-152K 81691,947998055,00%1989,67
Chrysler K GF 81502,059238056,25%2003,95
Emil I81212,767877954,43%1384,71
Prototipo Standard B91541,926767941,77%1360,02
Nashorn6461,523777939,24%577,57
Concept No. 5102619,378887962,03%2521,74
T110E3102461,468517856,41%1970,15
SU-855408,793857748,05%890,71
Ho-Ri 3103065,007997644,74%2337,58
Type 586665,935107456,76%1415,22
122 TM 81831,329567454,05%2322,29
WZ-113G FT103126,429027357,53%2714,22
AT 77750,305307349,32%853,61
AMX 67 Imbattable113692,1310587256,94%3016,10
M40/M4381421,398447154,93%1866,59
SU-100M171206,247557152,11%1988,75
LTC II 91619,119197051,43%2365,03
SU-54160,831886940,58%157,75
P.44 Pantera81198,187216852,94%1426,15
VK 36.01 (H)6538,635226850,00%860,60
O-Ni71254,788156851,47%1923,28
O-I6642,574366839,71%925,44
T-44-100 81820,819686852,94%2847,85
Cobra 92423,829986556,92%2676,75
Jagdpanzer IV6606,614346256,45%1121,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 103456,3111326261,29%2772,24
AMBT 81860,989456147,54%2259,82
XM69 Hacker113557,3211576066,67%3022,38
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92897,8710996051,67%2894,38
Leo7938,476185950,85%1573,63
T6981385,148745961,02%1883,60
WZ-114 92334,149805952,54%2468,28
Panther7872,847215853,45%1522,10
Matilda IV 5188,902335850,00%285,06
Buryan 92706,9310935862,07%2367,31
Type T-345328,894185752,63%884,42
SU-122A5351,862805646,43%684,58
E 77 91857,169235655,36%1921,89
Toro 92055,569545560,00%2072,80
Type 6191942,528795455,56%2048,61
leKpz Borkenkäfer111452,698305448,15%1525,53
CC-46 Pancernik 92354,259795358,49%2176,94
A-436449,964995352,83%882,43
LHMTV8655,897825354,72%1173,89
TNH T Vz. 5192412,3310915261,54%2931,27
P.43 ter7978,437185156,86%1586,71
BDR G1 B5352,923965150,98%581,53
T-50545,181595133,33%0,00
Strv 746690,064865054,00%1463,04
Marder 38T4153,701705048,00%201,39
T-46389,171524852,08%227,29
LTTB8712,678394856,25%1443,88
Stinger 103241,0810204860,42%2351,58
T92 8597,028444759,57%1279,07
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81612,099284748,94%1911,06
M26 Pershing81234,466734654,35%1834,10
P.43 bis6767,537294564,44%1873,33
Ares 90 C113124,299484544,44%2495,57
FV4202 81341,738314544,44%1903,88
Coccodrillo 103004,309284443,18%2511,90
G.W. E 100101149,935244434,09%714,36
Light Mk. VIC 278,412204454,55%306,28
StuG III Ausf. G5441,473604351,16%966,87
Kunze Panzer 92089,609644365,12%2184,75
SPHT 92720,8110394346,51%2291,28
M46 Patton91461,796714230,95%1282,47
FV4025 Contriver113705,3110624245,24%2718,44
FV226 Contradictious 82365,5212354273,81%2836,94
Challenger7686,025034151,22%893,31
Caernarvon81411,108804060,00%1781,56
T92 HMC101435,157094055,00%1266,62
M8A1494,032984055,00%136,33
ST-I92069,389244045,00%2179,73
Rambo 92341,8510884060,00%3114,69
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92332,909153941,03%2177,12
T2881584,189123953,85%1899,07
AMX ELC bis5107,313723956,41%238,08
Mäuschen92100,139173850,00%2245,34
M5A1 Stuart483,782593748,65%92,67
UDES 14 Alt 581239,058143759,46%1705,69
NC 70 Błyskawica102112,057813748,65%1439,17
IS-3-II92176,199873767,57%2312,71
VK 30.02 (M)6839,757293658,33%1888,72
MT-256410,444713647,22%1212,74
Type 63 81624,619153647,22%1934,03
Strv m/425376,974093540,00%834,56
53TP Markowskiego81431,098023551,43%1700,33
PTZ-78114138,4610653548,57%2689,44
Hotchkiss EBR7292,945113542,86%386,06
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103152,1410403560,00%2758,92
AMX 13 57 7761,269353565,71%1694,41
SU-26371,531273458,82%194,79
VK 100.01 (P)81389,828693458,82%1762,79
AS-XX 40 t112684,9710223461,76%2557,82
T-28484,521813357,58%167,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007723,276603360,61%1046,65
Object 268 Version V 102168,827683351,52%1538,42
56TP 81966,919943360,61%2298,66
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102690,458613354,55%2289,66
Caernarvon Action X 81512,3010233366,67%1906,84
M24 Chaffee5497,846223259,38%2022,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102821,727923243,75%2048,37
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81736,448553259,38%2031,33
CS-67 Szakal113198,299833148,39%3114,26
BZ-75102116,327873148,39%1522,33
40TP Habicha6754,235093033,33%1322,76
45TP Habicha71023,106893046,67%1326,42
Black Prince71024,438393060,00%1414,13
TNH 105/100081824,109753056,67%2858,37
Kame 92566,2710553056,67%3154,64
Miel 82473,7010933046,67%3236,45
Projet Louis 91476,708213046,67%2234,47
Lorraine 50 t 92263,3410432962,07%2933,34
GSOR 1008 81863,459372955,17%2190,65
Object 590 92823,4611962864,29%3493,86
Type 59 81751,009212740,74%2267,04
T9592499,379712766,67%2236,12
H3 92987,4111232755,56%3843,30
Object 452K 102211,527922744,44%1605,31
114 SP2 102611,197852744,44%1885,62
Churchill VII6671,546912665,38%1251,00
M446836,626532653,85%1403,35
Char Murat 92190,737712634,62%2165,24
UDES 0381368,367082556,00%1461,24
Marder II361,441182548,00%59,51
Panther II81155,167072548,00%1397,94
StuG III Ausf. B4298,803872548,00%665,87
Vz. 68 Squall 81044,048462552,00%2364,49
Prototipo 6 82579,8411072556,00%2736,77
O-Ho8768,965652437,50%559,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92459,9610522454,17%2723,12
SDP wz 66 Grom 82400,5810262450,00%3129,27
T1 Heavy5423,574672352,17%755,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68584,705912352,17%1010,78
Vz. 63P113239,149202240,91%2041,67
E 5091799,009042259,09%1809,65
BZ-58-2 92568,2310182254,55%2597,60
LTG7728,918842259,09%1882,43
LTP 3154,093212272,73%810,90
Yong Bing 92157,149412259,09%1871,16
Vercingétorix 92040,369132250,00%2163,70
T2071334,908752147,62%2464,08
SU-18278,241072152,38%346,97
T-437732,526542157,14%1263,65
M66535,555112040,00%641,89
T-34-856502,354442045,00%799,29
STK-2113038,009342040,00%1868,73
Jagdpanzer E 90 91977,058062050,00%1852,95
B14132,842691952,63%226,17
Vz. 71 Tesák101143,746731936,84%1029,03
Gorilla113728,589671947,37%2711,96
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81736,008981947,37%2184,96
AMX 40466,892341855,56%155,62
T-26259,281461872,22%296,70
O-I Experimental5294,062581844,44%322,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4145,613751855,56%378,87
Kampfpanzer 67103347,9410441855,56%2920,97
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113149,678251822,22%1939,65
K-91-PT 92132,619861855,56%2630,24
Versuchspanzer 5793410,4413961866,67%4224,33
Object 777 Version II 92382,8910691861,11%2698,52
Škoda T 5091206,537691758,82%1177,68
STA-181255,297901752,94%1791,14
KV-481174,477781747,06%1470,71
Panhard AMD 178B6353,884031741,18%686,91
Object 432U113493,4112161770,59%3322,07
T-832 81928,129231735,29%2178,80
Char Mle. 75 91008,817351656,25%1169,26
Predatore 91980,388761662,50%1686,87
T26E5 Patriot 81496,138171668,75%1952,70
Churchill I5466,875521573,33%1043,85
M3 Lee4146,802191533,33%264,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8679,807381566,67%1318,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8414,005411540,00%424,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81170,606151533,33%1109,18
AT 158916,645771435,71%758,78
GSOR 1010 FB 81601,869981471,43%2317,82
Type 59 First Warrior 81799,009611450,00%2258,94
Panzerjäger I2113,231401353,85%312,01
Alecto496,852011346,15%55,77
BZT-70 102752,548081338,46%1689,59
XM66F 82081,7711021376,92%2547,60
BZ-74-1 82387,009391330,77%2749,19
P.435460,754211233,33%1109,41
FV215b (183) 102222,258471275,00%1875,41
Charioteer8825,837151275,00%853,66
Leopard Prototyp A91199,335481225,00%790,00
IS-2-II81210,505641225,00%1085,31
TS-54 81950,0010141241,67%1996,64
25TP KSUST II5535,913841136,36%1098,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,732411145,45%45,08
VK 30.02 (D)7831,365641127,27%1126,95
T56 GMC3105,551451136,36%109,77
Ares 90102832,009031145,45%2329,33
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81362,457511136,36%1823,41
Durendal 102654,275881118,18%1580,91
M127837,906541050,00%1005,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810802,805951050,00%554,60
Archer5493,904501060,00%1154,14
Indien-Panzer81021,307071050,00%1245,13
AT 25406,67437966,67%1034,26
Achilles6569,22491955,56%966,49
Patton the Tank 91968,331111977,78%2649,52
Somua SM 82080,89992944,44%2543,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8556,33603944,44%887,21
VK 30.01 (H)5657,00642850,00%1778,63
E 65 Zwilling 82318,751083850,00%2706,21
T-50-2 6517,50371850,00%1548,37
WZ-111 Qilin 102264,251003862,50%1730,73
121B 102169,00687837,50%1608,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101323,71603742,86%1041,22
Obsidian 81346,14891757,14%1797,47
Lansen C 81994,57892728,57%2735,74
T-22 medium 102517,86953742,86%2021,86
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9484,14601757,14%534,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3144,67221650,00%334,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,33193633,33%7,23
M415272,17362650,00%282,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3102,173316100,00%368,05
M5 Stuart4152,33351633,33%180,46
AMX 383108,00348683,33%366,64
CS-52 C 81242,67619633,33%1309,03
Turtle Mk. I 81324,50699633,33%1280,34
M-VII-Y 92307,331070650,00%1895,99
Terrifiant 92315,17844633,33%1677,93
Leox 92962,671174650,00%3226,42
MS-1123,20101580,00%261,00
BV-111112772,40737520,00%1801,94
Renault FT AC2191,40207580,00%807,22
FV225 Collector 92296,40895540,00%1537,32
Executor113037,801016560,00%2507,63
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81841,40853540,00%1836,05
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91975,20961560,00%1919,14
Serpente 91968,80758540,00%1615,53
StuG IV 5481,806325100,00%1385,18
OCP Peacekeeper 92563,201091560,00%2571,07
Vz. 44-17499,75649475,00%588,11
T3 HMC261,00174475,00%262,04
Somua S35326,2599425,00%0,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 101025,00666450,00%571,48
Object 283 91884,75882450,00%2135,76
XM57 81990,7512244100,00%2342,70
Cromwell B 61123,75807450,00%2695,90
WZ-111 model 6 81420,50670425,00%1075,61
Lorraine 120 Alby 82624,5014064100,00%3121,30
Leichttraktor1118,00100333,33%338,07
SZDV Vz. 50 81935,3351530,00%1615,82
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92017,67889366,67%1812,52
T82 HMC4221,00211333,33%465,77
Caliban 8799,00678333,33%520,08
AAT60 81573,00683333,33%1577,30
Ashigaru 101821,33908366,67%1310,56
Ambassador 92363,67802333,33%2004,21
Charioteer Nomad 81670,33829333,33%1935,06
SFAC 105 8810,33448333,33%454,52
Sentinelle 92393,67816333,33%1884,00
Fantôme 93323,001450366,67%4308,37
KB-52 92788,3313233100,00%2991,36
Renault FT159,5011620,00%78,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2101,502332100,00%537,93
Valentine3343,00437250,00%1178,23
WZ-219111350,0043020,00%1196,48
GSOR the TANK 9897,00558250,00%685,71
M-IV-Y 81935,5010612100,00%2168,90
Stridsyxa 82403,00786250,00%2632,41
T28 Concept 7715,506242100,00%1057,99
GSR 3301 Setter7343,50597250,00%544,91
T78 6957,008892100,00%1529,68
WZ-120G FT 92216,00937250,00%1472,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,00310,00%34,96
Kolohousenka142,00951100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS247,001091100,00%261,00
Cromwell6403,006501100,00%719,41
Pz.Kpfw. II222,005410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,002591100,00%442,92
Lorraine 39L AM30,001610,00%0,00
Comet7673,009921100,00%1164,74
T18 HMC30,002410,00%0,00
KJPZ TIII Jäger 93153,0072310,00%2871,47
K-2 8818,008691100,00%790,66
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81783,0086710,00%2470,31
T-29 3108,00181100,00%352,15
Jagdtiger Prototype 81061,009321100,00%921,63
T77 82521,0076210,00%3153,09
KV-5 8305,0022210,00%35,67
UDES 03 Alt 3 9386,008481100,00%286,48
Husarz 81209,008691100,00%1035,75
Strv K 9698,0025510,00%298,15
Saryuda 9995,005251100,00%714,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2441,008881100,00%3320,61
Gonsalo 81238,009121100,00%1117,51
Nemesis 81295,0028210,00%1073,76
Lorraine 40 t 82108,0013471100,00%2966,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 80,0013210,00%0,00
Nergal 8365,0025510,00%64,66
Brennos 81823,0011131100,00%2830,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-09
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-18
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-18
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-12
Left: 2025-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-21
Left: 2025-04-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2025-01-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2023-01-14