WarSpectre

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34192000
Ø Tier7,890,000,000,00
Victories1966457,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1418241,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3461,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived968028,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed424511,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted544471,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.642,360,000,000,00
Capture points295290,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points279030,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience820,240,000,000,00
WN71656,220,000,000,00
WN82444,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles34192
Ø Tier7,89
Victories1966457,51%
Defeats1418241,48%
Draws3461,01%
Battles survived968028,31%
Tanks destroyed424511,24
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted544471,59
Damage dealt1.642,36
Capture points295290,86
Defense points279030,82
Experience820,24
WN71656,22
WN82444,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles273000
Victories16560,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8932,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws196,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10939,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3071,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.573,880,000,000,00
Capture points2751,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience773,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles273
Victories16560,44%
Defeats8932,60%
Draws196,96%
Battles survived10939,93%
Tanks destroyed2180,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted3071,12
Damage dealt1.573,88
Capture points2751,01
Defense points1220,45
Experience773,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3858,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted961,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,750,000,000,00
Capture points821,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points951,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience716,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3858,46%
Defeats2640,00%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2233,85%
Tanks destroyed540,83
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted961,48
Damage dealt1.014,75
Capture points821,26
Defense points951,46
Experience716,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2158,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted882,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt424,810,000,000,00
Capture points531,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2158,33%
Defeats1541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,00%
Tanks destroyed220,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted882,44
Damage dealt424,81
Capture points531,47
Defense points00,00
Experience523,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245000
Victories7530,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16768,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4417,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,500,000,000,00
Capture points2851,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2400,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience456,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles245
Victories7530,61%
Defeats16768,16%
Draws31,22%
Battles survived4417,96%
Tanks destroyed1570,64
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1830,75
Damage dealt993,50
Capture points2851,16
Defense points2400,98
Experience456,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories7570,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3028,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5047,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1061,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,890,000,000,00
Capture points380,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1141,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience678,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories7570,75%
Defeats3028,30%
Draws10,94%
Battles survived5047,17%
Tanks destroyed1061,00
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted570,54
Damage dealt1.302,89
Capture points380,36
Defense points1141,08
Experience678,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories12175,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3924,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8955,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1611,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2371,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,290,000,000,00
Capture points4052,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2711,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience782,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories12175,16%
Defeats3924,22%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived8955,28%
Tanks destroyed1611,00
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted2371,47
Damage dealt1.162,29
Capture points4052,52
Defense points2711,68
Experience782,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed82,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.926,000,000,000,00
Capture points41,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience837,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%
Tanks destroyed82,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.926,00
Capture points41,00
Defense points00,00
Experience837,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (261)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81334,82868137956,64%2037,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82159,311113118362,30%3223,44
AMX 13 9091110,79826113459,35%2059,60
STB-1102734,7988490758,88%3028,47
T110E5102486,9183388956,24%2499,37
IS-6 81980,4499187862,98%3024,01
Object 140102438,0886076861,07%2746,92
T-62A102727,5490771060,56%3172,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 81671,1597759559,66%2938,27
T34 81576,8582556255,34%2232,32
IS-381397,3273456148,31%1848,46
T-5491805,1589155453,97%2284,91
E 25 71404,3388852058,65%2694,35
IS-7101990,6673450553,47%1860,74
Type 62 7857,2585541361,74%2133,56
KV-8561015,6167240359,31%2085,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82003,90107538557,14%3048,34
BZ-176 82247,24110137457,22%2778,06
MT-256201,5649235450,56%436,00
Grille 15103222,2988834662,14%3204,06
ELC EVEN 90 8829,2092334557,68%2051,25
T-44-100 81803,09102132459,26%2853,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91379,2865232143,30%1243,49
AMX 50 B102645,6980431856,29%2640,83
M18 Hellcat61144,0484831163,99%2822,27
Centurion Action X102537,9183230958,25%2720,19
Tiger (P)71070,5551630849,03%1573,86
Type 6192058,2492930458,55%2531,93
T-1091726,7982128956,06%2044,35
VK 30.01 (P)6481,9736528155,52%793,44
Object 70492424,6481127755,23%2335,13
M10391735,3974827754,87%1992,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82087,4098226858,58%2912,30
Leopard 1102572,4086426656,02%2437,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5391,7628226551,70%1013,95
SU-122-44 71537,0988825961,39%2571,43
T-505146,1839525850,78%348,79
T-4481055,2379525757,20%1726,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82138,4881225157,77%2906,01
STA-181569,6077225058,40%2760,03
Cromwell B 61220,49108924867,74%3487,42
BT-7 artillery 3339,6155424165,15%1691,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102710,3687023962,76%3220,83
T71 DA71015,3788323860,08%2814,89
Centurion Mk. 7/192092,5188823655,08%2476,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81142,8969823350,64%1337,31
E 100102781,6282223158,01%2725,11
ARL 446932,1967722754,63%2024,59
Centurion Mk. I81591,2086422556,00%2701,54
Type 4 Chi-To6958,4173022356,50%2471,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92300,9981422355,61%3102,62
O-I61089,2479022159,28%2400,42
AMX 50 12092164,6094321464,49%2503,15
M66969,8765421265,09%1911,91
T2971418,0579621261,79%2322,58
Type 586941,1279820758,94%2451,96
ISU-15281623,5873320454,90%1916,12
AMX 50 10081728,6483920056,50%2555,40
T3281531,4588619756,35%2225,80
Object 260 102620,3886919754,82%2269,48
T 55A 92231,9391818759,89%2606,95
TVP T 50/51102602,9381118659,14%2709,57
T-34-856594,3050118650,00%1190,78
WZ-111 model 1-492011,0293317760,45%2172,03
T23E3 71109,4580217658,52%2253,89
AMX 30 1er prototype92362,5897017162,57%2890,34
Nashorn61056,3873216761,68%2477,82
Bisonte C45 82174,37118316761,68%3155,32
Cromwell6856,8672216655,42%2147,45
Hummel61005,9453216554,55%1605,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92612,5187516257,41%2808,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri71159,4680615252,63%2456,91
IS71023,1970514853,38%1558,23
Tiger II81654,6785714560,00%2393,66
Comet71296,2690414459,03%2972,65
SU-15271447,2377714051,43%2628,74
T-437938,8063213756,93%1846,44
KV-15730,0457513557,78%1772,38
AMX 13 757602,9070712853,91%1248,49
T-345349,9036312653,17%956,20
E 7592384,36102412660,32%2843,48
G.W. Panther71114,9751012548,00%1356,88
Panther II81547,4684112454,03%2580,19
AMX M4 mle. 4571222,4070812059,17%1986,55
E 5092700,64111611759,83%3670,88
E 50 Ausf. M102256,8478611553,91%2089,87
AMX 12 t6495,9171311163,06%1503,51
Maus102001,8778111147,75%1705,97
Tiger I71185,2783611065,45%1784,52
Object 268102597,7770811049,09%2026,18
WZ-12092719,35108410858,33%3309,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,6820410450,96%234,97
Sturer Emil71157,3565210252,94%1852,16
TVP VTU Koncept81769,96103810161,39%3421,80
Leopard Prototyp A92553,43101310159,41%3112,94
T54E192800,34116510169,31%3431,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681130,2777910144,55%2546,15
Char Futur 4 92671,07109410167,33%3346,70
Panhard EBR 909980,147809755,67%1566,40
FV4202 81503,618939656,25%2554,28
Škoda T 5092869,7012709381,72%3884,53
Konštrukta T-34/10071472,7310029061,11%3174,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3177,121999053,33%577,94
Panther71134,837208952,81%2171,16
IS-271282,578448868,18%2037,36
T1 HMC2305,832908762,07%2272,95
T1 Cunningham1174,363528661,63%1230,49
SU-1006933,056678257,32%2075,31
Hotchkiss EBR7709,276918251,22%1637,05
AE Phase I 92219,5110518263,41%2603,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3290,315438056,25%1664,81
T6982067,6510687968,35%3431,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2164,811737834,62%769,65
T92 8549,107717852,56%1039,09
Object 279 early 103640,4211617758,44%3101,32
WZ-111 81771,138347651,32%2607,64
Grille5620,953637644,74%1384,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5590,245177650,00%1874,36
T-463177,362607047,14%673,37
VK 30.02 (M)6828,347236861,76%1963,52
Indien-Panzer81764,3210216563,08%2886,20
Cobra 93077,3511266555,38%3880,60
TNH T Vz. 5192574,6910606464,06%3090,47
Conqueror92772,4911126357,14%3246,42
SU-855607,745386159,02%1464,20
BDR G1 B5733,146435867,24%1750,94
A-205156,182805749,12%381,19
Prototipo Standard B92631,0010455757,89%3201,00
Type T-345597,686945775,44%2263,81
Char Mle. 75 91254,777985749,12%1800,59
Panhard AMD 178B6627,486775655,36%2202,36
P.44 Pantera81744,229595558,18%2574,01
FV4005 Stage II101929,916705550,91%1536,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5593,765845459,26%1828,57
Crusader6443,425145354,72%1539,52
11081419,048015349,06%1742,56
T1 Heavy5673,686595358,49%1697,14
Škoda T 2561078,278845255,77%2713,25
Waffenträger auf E 100103108,206815149,02%2446,37
Sturmpanzer II4429,263075058,00%1581,72
ST-II102761,4410035062,00%2655,20
Kranvagn102747,479394955,10%2775,17
M446988,377614961,22%1866,47
AMX M4 mle. 5192368,209724951,02%2218,26
M3 Lee4320,384244860,42%1245,71
M48A5 Patton102140,318084847,92%1769,44
113102623,328874746,81%2520,41
S-5171058,437294650,00%1299,03
WZ-111 model 5A102459,508554647,83%2238,41
T28 Concept 71336,919104663,04%2553,86
M5 Stuart4116,802594535,56%66,52
T675671,116754465,91%2119,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8924,656834341,86%1624,01
LT-432 81072,568474358,14%2296,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65102518,869484259,52%2450,46
M75616,526034257,14%2991,63
UDES 1692309,469684153,66%2561,84
Kunze Panzer 92291,509554050,00%2722,27
ISU-152K 81649,268253857,89%2226,88
T77 82206,4610503764,86%3123,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 81878,039813762,16%2411,70
AMX ELC bis5263,895253652,78%811,64
IS-2-II81684,259193658,33%2663,27
M46 Patton92507,2611073568,57%3464,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5885,977023568,57%2885,91
Leo71531,979843455,88%3204,21
T-284201,032763336,36%381,86
Emil II92766,3612163369,70%3612,06
VK 30.02 (D)71452,3611133375,76%3424,09
O-I Experimental5966,708363366,67%2606,92
Covenanter5289,274613354,55%1011,13
T9592257,5810483360,61%2242,43
M53/M5591345,006893345,45%1216,43
Object 43092426,0310683348,48%2600,35
Škoda T 245619,136103259,38%2116,01
T376872,169423262,50%2988,01
P.43 bis61178,308873060,00%2935,58
T216651,576613066,67%1994,44
IS-3-II92288,0011002972,41%2968,83
AMX 13 105101939,218882857,14%2689,75
Löwe 81545,6110322853,57%1940,39
B14394,335222751,85%1230,74
Type 5 Ke-Ho4467,635452759,26%2175,23
M26 Pershing81752,008612733,33%2419,86
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81702,159162748,15%2257,98
Super Conqueror103018,819662642,31%2716,64
T3 HMC2331,204732548,00%1814,46
M8A14345,804492544,00%849,82
T-22 medium 101791,928572552,00%1477,89
Emil I81712,7510512475,00%2255,56
T57 Heavy102642,048682352,17%2117,72
TNH 105/100081946,419352254,55%2545,67
T-602219,184412268,18%1235,00
M5A1 Stuart4196,524402152,38%560,77
Caernarvon82432,4311932142,86%4434,25
T404313,193532147,62%702,24
GSOR 1008 81688,528992161,90%1947,27
UDES 15/16103085,1510222070,00%2987,98
AMX 13 57 71365,4512012075,00%3425,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3174,891391947,37%518,43
IS-3A 82551,6813241968,42%4066,84
Vz. 55102624,229171855,56%2077,19
Marder 38T4430,176331866,67%1381,89
M4A1 Sherman5572,296051770,59%1773,44
AMX 383231,473631735,29%645,51
VK 30.01 (D)6747,007841758,82%1585,22
P.43 ter72340,0615411675,00%6676,33
Leichttraktor193,311951675,00%474,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4377,945201656,25%1159,52
UDES 14 Alt 581895,639671662,50%2652,65
M1271531,479961560,00%2233,49
Charioteer81486,677991553,33%1971,78
Lion 102674,477421526,67%2120,02
T-34-85M 61449,4310971464,29%3416,26
Type 64 61002,939491464,29%3218,89
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82167,4612091353,85%2877,28
AMX 404304,754541275,00%1429,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7862,176711250,00%1145,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81045,508951275,00%2148,20
TOG II* 6730,304211040,00%973,05
StuG IV 5395,70212100,00%839,72
M3 Stuart3296,44566988,89%1455,75
M47 Iron Arnie 81280,11753933,33%1511,27
T-50-2 6800,00734944,44%2339,29
Valiant 5953,22989988,89%2653,31
M24 Chaffee5893,2512558100,00%5057,07
AMX 30 B102109,63698837,50%1739,62
Object 703 Version II 82384,881095837,50%2921,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,14116771,43%283,66
Object 780 103397,001115771,43%2492,85
Hotchkiss H35267,50145633,33%48,58
T-262208,83178633,33%997,39
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91457,831066683,33%1494,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,20172520,00%186,00
M2 Medium Tank364,00114520,00%0,00
CS-63102456,80618520,00%2138,21
VK 168.01 (P) 81401,60865580,00%1529,98
T7 Combat Car 2146,00448475,00%830,56
Chimera 82767,7515794100,00%3801,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2268,00366450,00%1341,73
MS-1145,6766333,33%1,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102373,001003366,67%1860,09
121102452,0061330,00%2268,81
AMBT 81450,33659333,33%1377,77
KV-1SA 51018,33937366,67%2245,99
M4A1 FL 10 6453,67496366,67%666,30
BT-74206,505622100,00%798,17
Panzerjäger I2273,501502100,00%1070,62
SU-182206,00173250,00%1104,04
T2 Medium Tank249,00272250,00%85,93
T-832 81311,5011442100,00%1401,42
Light Mk. VIC 2203,00296250,00%1028,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 286,004291100,00%436,37
Renault FT10,004610,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4381,004601100,00%1078,57
Pz.Kpfw. II20,003710,00%0,00
T56 GMC3264,004871100,00%1034,42
T-1506171,0029910,00%0,00
L-60 2136,005551100,00%790,27
Matilda Black Prince 51253,009861100,00%3407,26
43 M. Toldi III 3415,007551100,00%3055,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-09-16
Left: 2016-07-08