Vyso___

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31130050194
Ø Tier8,720,008,608,85
Victories1693954,41%00,00%2754,00%9649,48%
Defeats1373044,11%00,00%2244,00%9347,94%
Draws4611,48%00,00%12,00%52,58%
Battles survived1116835,88%00,00%2040,00%7136,60%
Tanks destroyed362501,1600,00651,302341,21
Destruction ratio1,820,002,171,90
Tanks spotted339901,0900,00521,041130,58
Damage dealt1.861,280,002.126,702.233,03
Capture points425791,3700,00400,80690,36
Defense points231180,7400,00330,66470,24
Experience751,580,00990,20888,14
WN71475,820,001624,021407,15
WN82153,790,002438,312242,32
Total
Battles31130
Ø Tier8,72
Victories1693954,41%
Defeats1373044,11%
Draws4611,48%
Battles survived1116835,88%
Tanks destroyed362501,16
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted339901,09
Damage dealt1.861,28
Capture points425791,37
Defense points231180,74
Experience751,58
WN71475,82
WN82153,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier8,60
Victories2754,00%
Defeats2244,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived2040,00%
Tanks destroyed651,30
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted521,04
Damage dealt2.126,70
Capture points400,80
Defense points330,66
Experience990,20
WN71624,02
WN82438,31
Past 30 days
Battles194
Ø Tier8,85
Victories9649,48%
Defeats9347,94%
Draws52,58%
Battles survived7136,60%
Tanks destroyed2341,21
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted1130,58
Damage dealt2.233,03
Capture points690,36
Defense points470,24
Experience888,14
WN71407,15
WN82242,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.863,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted211,75
Damage dealt1.863,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience280,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt448,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience288,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt448,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience288,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,900,000,000,00
Capture points101,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13613,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience554,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed121,20
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt967,90
Capture points101,00
Defense points13613,60
Experience554,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,330,000,000,00
Capture points325,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points152,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.009,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.476,33
Capture points325,33
Defense points152,50
Experience1.009,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories17365,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8030,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13651,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2470,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,480,000,000,00
Capture points4041,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5642,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience547,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories17365,28%
Defeats8030,19%
Draws124,53%
Battles survived13651,32%
Tanks destroyed2470,93
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted1820,69
Damage dealt797,48
Capture points4041,52
Defense points5642,13
Experience547,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,000,000,000,00
Capture points5110,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points163,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.028,00
Capture points5110,20
Defense points163,20
Experience363,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (232)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Action X102485,02767286152,92%2394,33
STB-1102465,23844211653,40%2344,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65102241,93714170750,44%1983,55
Charioteer Nomad 82002,91920101060,99%2457,01
M48A5 Patton102180,9462782452,06%1961,14
Lorraine 40 t 81696,5975275156,32%2331,73
IS-7102514,6186772053,06%2303,27
T-54 ltwt.91354,6366559654,53%2454,81
UDES 15/16102756,2993759254,56%2625,38
DBV-152 102714,1278657954,92%1900,30
Vz. 55102570,9073654852,37%2193,91
T-5491904,6374543556,55%2328,61
AMX 13 105101551,6471040553,09%2057,88
CS-63102371,8768540151,87%2172,15
121B 102260,7682637952,51%2129,70
T-1092071,7386636250,83%2281,49
Cromwell61006,5959834760,81%2544,76
Grille 15102203,2161933550,75%1680,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191890,9671131551,11%2036,80
Kranvagn102409,1577231248,08%2008,01
T-100 LT101310,6272131055,81%1746,65
IS-381760,7667330960,19%2585,44
AMBT 81728,3491528757,14%2148,60
Centurion Mk. I81420,4866128660,49%2276,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91991,2758827848,56%1734,02
Object 277102572,6490126551,70%2357,00
Emil II91853,0264826153,26%1873,68
Leopard 1102539,6884725752,14%2158,52
Object 140102257,6162524854,44%2131,69
Super Conqueror102364,4972124149,38%2043,78
KV-8561058,6160022560,00%2129,19
Škoda T 5091894,4385022354,26%2232,53
M18 Hellcat61051,2557121660,19%2232,07
60TP Lewandowskiego102558,3689619754,31%2214,90
TVP VTU Koncept81374,3073919551,79%2207,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81837,7875419357,51%2094,22
TVP T 50/51102292,9463919250,00%2321,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101570,9284218350,82%1858,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591168,7472618250,00%1066,55
Emil I81664,0282918159,67%2426,24
M26 Pershing81285,7055716953,25%1738,93
Strv 7461010,7971216656,02%2635,40
Konštrukta T-34/10071175,6776115555,48%2469,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91934,0572914952,35%1887,83
M46 Patton91799,3476214851,35%1843,53
AMX 13 757855,3762814755,78%2019,47
T4991106,9486314257,75%2014,09
Cobra 92135,1487314154,61%2109,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91182,5984913956,83%2023,69
53TP Markowskiego81514,6269513750,36%2110,60
Churchill III 5666,3755713755,47%1609,44
MT-256475,3041713652,94%1449,69
Prototipo Standard B91902,2277413350,38%1920,99
IS71463,5980612861,72%2524,24
T2071476,8091712454,84%2652,08
Conqueror92199,4895712455,65%2137,23
T110E5102480,7090112350,41%2193,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage101083,5154312242,62%695,73
Comet71195,5867112057,50%2376,11
Leo71175,9483811958,82%2284,60
BZ-75102426,8789811954,62%1982,37
T-34-856988,9376311866,10%2622,13
O-I61024,5352211857,63%1921,19
Progetto C50 mod. 6692189,4798011554,78%2564,03
T-127 3398,2648411458,77%2034,13
ARL 446922,6756211353,10%1953,18
P.44 Pantera81510,7572510652,83%2250,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181015,4569610651,89%1083,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792214,0697310664,15%2522,64
Type 71102494,5691310549,52%1976,03
Nashorn6988,8952110460,58%1945,05
LTTB81028,3664910460,58%2449,26
FV230 Canopener102466,2592810450,96%1845,35
E 7592182,6594410053,00%2188,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8699,1468610044,00%1308,54
T-345704,075399961,62%2585,17
AMX 50 B102325,358739754,64%1913,55
M10 Wolverine5706,003829556,84%1838,86
T-62A102110,246109548,42%2043,10
Concept No. 5102557,728119344,09%2245,37
O-I Experimental5944,696609161,54%2318,12
Type 586819,075089057,78%1863,65
BZ-6891922,619228952,81%1915,41
CS-5381286,587618846,59%1891,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6841,917078857,95%1958,89
FV3046560,673298851,14%928,69
Sturer Emil7932,925418751,72%1352,03
Mäuschen92219,2310358760,92%2360,37
LHMTV8907,717768751,72%1800,41
Škoda T 256982,807908660,47%2682,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5749,934628564,71%2151,34
Cruiser Mk. III3246,854238465,48%1411,97
SU-14-281002,657448363,86%1049,75
Crusader6459,353928257,32%1675,84
BZ-16681424,359068264,63%1894,08
Škoda T 245678,364558057,50%2536,21
Ares 7581655,309607951,90%2338,74
FV229 Contender92098,769977958,23%2069,69
M10392072,5310337763,64%2487,01
Ikv 90 Typ B71013,685157644,74%1497,17
BDR G1 B5624,714637365,75%1544,33
T110E4102743,789727365,75%2216,44
Leopard Prototyp A92323,9710277164,79%2700,44
FV601 Saladin81382,139007163,38%2063,06
Type 6892464,7710016950,72%2442,27
AMX 12 t6565,466076564,62%1733,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6775,814126453,13%1440,70
P.435544,794176355,56%1769,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101200,067476355,56%1020,00
SMV CC-6781491,988736256,45%1794,44
UDES 1691872,238676250,00%2039,16
Type 5781587,348946251,61%1813,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7776,184926250,00%1060,58
FV217 Badger102508,289016154,10%2019,42
Carro d'assalto P.8871318,207436050,00%1847,81
UDES 14 Alt 581539,178276046,67%2265,95
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291548,088415950,85%1349,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8919,499015967,80%2105,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102206,058995658,93%1720,84
AMX 50 12092215,828935550,91%2237,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91556,897575545,45%1519,35
T2971228,266895446,30%1765,94
Type T-345572,574015462,96%2057,53
T3092050,138945356,60%1986,82
AMX 50 10081372,067295345,28%1461,12
212A91296,237565350,94%1068,43
Hotchkiss EBR7876,797405257,69%2080,36
Spähpanzer Ru 25191244,988735253,85%2074,06
STA-181195,316715143,14%1539,92
VK 100.01 (P)81774,499955152,94%2370,01
BZ-5871406,029475060,00%2366,27
Caernarvon81804,498684957,14%2526,80
T28 Prototype81531,498454948,98%1916,83
Tiger I71571,469304856,25%2301,60
AMX 13 9091150,428064852,08%2068,34
45TP Habicha71412,517984759,57%2322,88
T404545,553254763,83%1552,82
B14487,804044663,04%1720,24
Strv m/425616,915904656,52%2039,05
S-517750,916704656,52%823,30
AMX ELC bis5456,615294652,17%1711,90
M4A1 Sherman5499,674614557,78%1459,11
Tiger II81955,1310244562,22%2680,89
Marder 38T4746,935414568,89%2657,96
GSR 3301 Setter7764,227574548,89%2003,23
IS-27759,616344447,73%894,24
FV2078792,845074459,09%857,08
AE Phase I 91803,078284440,91%1577,71
M127776,216494346,51%806,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5581986,5110184351,16%2115,81
KV-1S6664,957474264,29%1452,72
IS-M81792,0510334269,05%2436,96
CS-4471202,127804148,78%1942,30
Object 70592015,308763748,65%2060,31
FV227 Conceiver81636,7610663767,57%2511,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7824,867693560,00%1838,67
P.43 bis6982,355973458,82%2302,91
UDES 0381050,386023450,00%982,21
Achilles61069,946793447,06%2179,48
T803112548,6811173467,65%2053,80
Vz. 44-171085,247373348,48%1327,56
Indien-Panzer81597,618603351,52%2381,19
P.43 ter71243,446093243,75%2263,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto6925,095283259,38%1784,18
CS-5991961,168613256,25%2206,92
Covenanter5338,133413050,00%1246,58
Tiger (P)71439,4310163063,33%2710,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri7826,936392839,29%1156,59
Ikv 1035540,254822875,00%1451,24
T3281988,0410732857,14%3018,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68693,935232835,71%962,20
ST vz. 394509,744952777,78%2535,99
SMV CC-5671142,897692755,56%1688,49
E 100102155,308642744,44%1741,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507805,317312673,08%1067,78
T-284470,084062564,00%1943,62
T71 CMCD7898,369122560,00%2424,11
TNH T Vz. 5191644,468312454,17%1593,18
Charioteer81585,388832470,83%1793,22
AMX 65 t81352,918852365,22%1943,23
KV-15557,055822259,09%1325,57
FSV Scheme A71438,009172254,55%2459,51
LT vz. 383272,293462166,67%1409,35
Type 3 Ju-Nu61190,058722152,38%2330,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81724,4810872171,43%2575,83
A-4471349,628272152,38%2426,89
AMX M4 mle. 5192308,869602147,62%2329,24
HWK 1281204,5210612171,43%2702,38
Marder II3301,753132045,00%819,61
FV215b (183) 101679,057491968,42%1210,28
M5A1 Stuart4252,392801844,44%722,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481269,226041844,44%1295,13
Type 95 Heavy4384,064271866,67%1692,07
AT 771048,136821643,75%1332,51
SU-86911,406271553,33%1393,92
T3 HMC2243,733061566,67%1206,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571513,877971546,67%2488,50
G.W. Panther7928,146341442,86%944,07
WZ-13171147,0010391369,23%2762,96
Škoda T 177877,699551376,92%2317,41
T56 GMC3139,922371346,15%284,06
VK 30.02 (D)71683,7511671275,00%3556,13
Type 91 Heavy3256,672771266,67%1034,59
Type 4 Ju-To71680,0810791266,67%2560,71
FV224 Chopper71655,1710491266,67%2641,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6723,504881250,00%1983,83
StuG IV 5585,084491258,33%1568,01
BT-7 artillery 3174,502871250,00%521,41
Challenger71095,005111127,27%1179,93
T25/271614,208611060,00%2738,33
T376720,308181090,00%2467,41
Panhard AMD 178B6951,609041070,00%3888,86
LT vz. 352148,00170825,00%474,57
VK 36.01 (H)61628,63850850,00%3519,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4299,38434850,00%968,06
Birch Gun4227,88188837,50%693,51
M446605,88558850,00%907,03
Versuchspanzer 5791498,88849850,00%1212,15
Churchill VII61347,711100771,43%2967,01
IS-3A Peregrine 81437,43835742,86%1503,02
D1282,00187650,00%196,82
AT 861317,50861650,00%2869,91
T-602145,00173520,00%414,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81180,80674520,00%1200,53
FCM 362103,67379366,67%476,68
M10 RBFM 5346,33382366,67%641,86
Kolohousenka1106,002611100,00%584,82
T1 Cunningham1213,003611100,00%1584,25
Renault FT1101,003341100,00%650,71
Renault NC-311252,004441100,00%1570,19
Sexton II30,003110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3180,005281100,00%903,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2026-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-11-06