Violet_Her0_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149290020
Ø Tier7,910,000,008,40
Victories923161,83%00,00%00,00%840,00%
Defeats554137,12%00,00%00,00%1050,00%
Draws1571,05%00,00%00,00%210,00%
Battles survived478432,05%00,00%00,00%525,00%
Tanks destroyed207721,3900,0000,00331,65
Destruction ratio2,050,000,002,20
Tanks spotted216831,4500,0000,00261,30
Damage dealt2.144,360,000,002.614,30
Capture points97810,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points98820,6600,0000,00442,20
Experience1.042,310,000,001.235,80
WN71928,320,000,001963,21
WN83207,080,000,004988,20
Total
Battles14929
Ø Tier7,91
Victories923161,83%
Defeats554137,12%
Draws1571,05%
Battles survived478432,05%
Tanks destroyed207721,39
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted216831,45
Damage dealt2.144,36
Capture points97810,66
Defense points98820,66
Experience1.042,31
WN71928,32
WN83207,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,40
Victories840,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed331,65
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted261,30
Damage dealt2.614,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points442,20
Experience1.235,80
WN71963,21
WN84988,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.433,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points344,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience822,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed91,29
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt2.433,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points344,86
Experience822,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.438,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience770,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats00,00%
Draws266,67%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt1.438,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience770,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2660,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.495,510,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.037,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2660,47%
Defeats1739,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1637,21%
Tanks destroyed370,86
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted340,79
Damage dealt1.495,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points841,95
Experience1.037,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles520000
Victories38173,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13626,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25849,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5331,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5120,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,680,000,000,00
Capture points3960,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5211,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience809,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles520
Victories38173,27%
Defeats13626,15%
Draws30,58%
Battles survived25849,62%
Tanks destroyed5331,03
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted5120,98
Damage dealt1.057,68
Capture points3960,76
Defense points5211,00
Experience809,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4664,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2535,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.943,560,000,000,00
Capture points420,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience884,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4664,79%
Defeats2535,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%
Tanks destroyed530,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted230,32
Damage dealt1.943,56
Capture points420,59
Defense points120,17
Experience884,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82285,871159108261,74%3242,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82204,71101933964,01%2895,18
Type 64 61110,8885731658,23%3459,04
Prototipo Standard B93101,38118831267,63%3796,36
Object 252U Defender 82254,94113731165,59%3296,03
Leopard Prototyp A93327,79118930567,54%3838,07
Panhard EBR 105102293,1790930061,00%3290,40
Cromwell B 61457,24109225467,72%3539,05
T 55A 93146,88122025162,15%3925,46
Lansen C 82285,12119324859,27%3538,26
E 75 TS 82357,90115421663,43%3411,96
Object 277103304,04102720764,25%3101,51
STG Guard 81880,7694919660,20%2683,70
M40/M4381669,4785819358,03%1897,86
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81536,7498618467,39%3367,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65103307,2396718256,04%3021,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81526,5189217156,14%3324,56
IS-382102,93100817059,41%2926,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza93133,51113316262,35%3860,17
Object 703 Version II 82452,29120216256,17%3232,85
Caernarvon Action X 81856,74113015961,64%2782,54
FV4202 81809,07111915560,00%2921,60
Object 43093054,61118914860,14%3770,66
60TP Lewandowskiego103467,81100014561,38%3059,46
WZ-13281441,1381914254,93%2783,37
Sherman VC Firefly 61589,21110914066,43%3619,26
Object 430U103125,4395213756,20%3098,52
T-34-85M 61748,62124913369,92%3910,27
T3092862,40101412759,06%2920,85
T3761164,6098612663,49%4775,71
Object 25792697,42107012357,72%3154,48
STB-1103061,71100812157,85%2950,17
T-4482009,97106011857,63%3451,16
WZ-132A92104,27102011562,61%4302,39
Type 5861292,3995711264,29%3307,88
AMX 50 10082286,00108711060,91%3057,71
UDES 14 Alt 582445,54115611055,45%4044,92
Leopard 1103323,69100610863,89%3193,16
M26 Pershing82096,34107910560,95%3114,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92343,0599010453,85%3273,65
M54 Renegade 82626,60127710461,54%3592,42
IS71690,75102810264,71%3036,78
IS-2-II82585,4112839973,74%4333,33
WZ-13171316,498989758,76%3714,32
M1271304,938449653,13%1846,28
Panhard EBR 9091959,4910349660,42%4171,46
Tiger I72097,4012589465,96%3827,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6692343,0310109356,99%2533,21
T2972232,5413499379,57%4335,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81523,879788962,92%3473,56
BDR G1 B51767,4911328875,00%5481,44
FV4005 Stage II103008,028838860,23%2640,47
Emil II92982,6111598466,67%3323,45
IS-7102887,379258453,57%2927,64
Tiger II82563,7412408263,41%3850,95
IS-3-II92957,1811928267,07%3692,96
T-1092900,7411808072,50%3689,36
P.43 bis61514,0010417866,67%4084,42
T-5492512,4111507565,33%3310,32
T-34 shielded 51412,6112737460,81%5259,74
112 82100,4912127367,12%2934,14
Chrysler K GF 82448,8312557272,22%3699,68
Object 26393398,5512467164,79%4194,59
T2072044,9612467068,57%4504,13
KV-856977,207457060,00%1944,63
M46 Patton92725,3110956866,18%3002,56
AMX 50 12092378,259516762,69%2552,62
WZ-12092278,1210516660,61%2790,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82067,088926650,00%2448,87
P.44 Pantera82159,7711206561,54%3909,29
Ikv 90 Typ B71257,126836550,77%1871,85
T6982153,6911286561,54%3321,90
M4A1 FL 10 61387,119346550,77%2669,13
T-34-8561126,678316453,13%3020,68
TNH T Vz. 5192351,709946451,56%2093,67
CS-5381619,288846454,69%2603,94
P.43 ter71722,1010576261,29%3602,72
AMX 13 7571495,4510186262,90%4123,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6911,948106269,35%2155,41
E 7592566,5710636160,66%2813,61
Conqueror92810,1412515972,88%3119,21
KV-261477,369635966,10%3174,73
UDES 15/16103391,9810325658,93%3209,02
E 5092875,4610745655,36%3563,54
105 leFH18B2 51053,516795558,18%2417,42
M446948,207445459,26%1895,08
T4991626,319555462,96%2807,45
M10392790,3711215160,78%3463,54
VK 36.01 (H)62357,5614645070,00%6368,35
Type T-345892,828545074,00%3635,68
M18 Hellcat61622,929795066,00%3448,89
59-1661036,458564959,18%3489,65
T-4371480,609184854,17%3068,57
Ikv 65 Alt II61108,987564763,83%2527,22
UDES 1693347,1312994770,21%4550,70
AMX 50 Foch92900,1510894755,32%2978,56
AMX AC mle. 4882091,178984636,96%2611,87
Škoda T 5092411,449864557,78%2304,00
IS-271734,319874551,11%2643,66
UDES 0381685,827774555,56%2216,53
Hotchkiss EBR71466,3810294566,67%4933,94
45TP Habicha71726,739964459,09%2986,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103066,288714346,51%2932,14
T-505649,796814360,47%3059,94
T26E5 Patriot 81843,8410964351,16%2770,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482129,1910204252,38%2658,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681380,959904266,67%3173,35
Char Futur 4 92890,2410594257,14%2844,59
Centurion Mk. 7/192248,1510384163,41%2764,95
M48A5 Patton102983,939674158,54%3123,30
Leo71526,089674077,50%2801,80
M41 Walker Bulldog81051,738434055,00%1951,08
Ikv 1035541,634053847,37%1322,08
CS-5992550,2410483855,26%2435,82
M-III-Y82043,5310553847,37%2724,26
T77 82162,9210463857,89%2826,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 81855,6610213855,26%2886,65
Panther II81568,249623775,68%2259,42
SU-10181692,278673756,76%2251,29
40TP Habicha61095,588823672,22%3011,97
AMX 12 t61258,928743661,11%4828,47
T-345845,097453571,43%3207,06
M4A1 Sherman5719,576433542,86%2018,96
Centurion Mk. I81720,149953557,14%2565,57
Kranvagn103097,0310253461,76%2700,39
53TP Markowskiego82348,0011383464,71%3192,84
T110E4102995,799693464,71%2430,89
Tiger (P)71827,4810413354,55%3100,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81673,979613372,73%2268,83
Strv 103-092092,167963250,00%1818,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92498,4510043151,61%2736,55
VK 100.01 (P)81960,5810643161,29%2542,81
P.435670,075352951,72%2383,41
MT-256664,316652962,07%2233,66
Tortoise93393,0713042965,52%3556,74
Carro d'assalto P.8871446,3910022867,86%2605,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82194,3211822871,43%3135,76
Challenger71831,259662860,71%3029,20
Object 70592337,1510332762,96%2482,33
Strv 7461434,819772657,69%3748,41
TNH 105/100081793,1210282669,23%2235,29
Indien-Panzer82128,3810162650,00%3337,30
KV-1S6907,319012669,23%2647,47
AE Phase I 92899,8811842665,38%3340,67
T-34-282264,9611622564,00%4246,54
Emil I82263,8010332560,00%2963,92
M41 HMC5502,884512548,00%747,51
Charioteer82491,9210002556,00%3582,60
VK 30.02 (M)61283,289792572,00%3344,51
Panther71643,0011112479,17%3892,61
T54E192621,3310942462,50%3155,26
M56 Scorpion 71738,1310772462,50%3231,54
T2882110,0910642356,52%2706,46
SU-100M171668,098122245,45%2382,34
KV-15939,778052263,64%2917,92
Churchill III 51124,9512222263,64%3174,95
11082121,0011772161,90%2870,79
Caernarvon82031,9510512142,86%2852,12
ST-I92670,2910862157,14%2982,90
M-II-Y71875,8112472161,90%3129,83
CS-4471746,458742050,00%2700,23
T3282412,0513832085,00%4040,08
T28 Prototype81610,508772060,00%1823,07
AMX M4 mle. 5193013,1512322065,00%3246,94
T-284663,217381963,16%3343,21
AMX 65 t81846,848841936,84%2355,76
AT 1582316,6713681877,78%3089,33
T25 AT71256,397051850,00%1756,82
T92 81610,1110091850,00%3705,39
Bretagne Panther 61759,0613151872,22%4782,85
M5A1 Stuart4732,828381782,35%4309,96
Ferdinand82049,949121747,06%2150,75
LTG71405,7112521788,24%4375,68
King Tiger (Captured) 71896,1810801764,71%3017,11
25TP KSUST II5839,637781662,50%3287,28
VK 30.01 (H)5978,757551650,00%2546,71
T9592735,1312301681,25%3167,92
AMX AC mle. 467888,635311637,50%907,22
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61229,5610621681,25%3198,32
ELC EVEN 90 81335,139131668,75%2688,84
Strv m/425663,736111546,67%1997,35
14TP4479,805611560,00%2450,23
T-463352,074851560,00%1857,37
M3 Lee4490,205731573,33%2092,88
AMX M4 mle. 4572135,8012091566,67%3855,84
LTTB8908,738511560,00%1607,34
Sav m/434509,295121464,29%1945,39
WZ-132-1102201,438831464,29%3299,71
A-4361380,719781450,00%3542,39
IS-M81594,439641464,29%1963,01
P26/404451,925121346,15%1347,11
ARL 4461199,548961376,92%2310,66
AT 771351,9210331392,31%2271,84
Pawlack Tank62126,5814051283,33%5231,06
T28 Concept 71793,9212201291,67%4143,70
Achilles61386,738721154,55%3060,40
Vz. 44-172430,2014691060,00%5154,50
A-4472195,0014131080,00%5310,35
T57 Heavy Tank102812,709641070,00%2372,47
Panhard AMD 178B61341,891299977,78%5407,02
Object 268 Version 4102166,11801944,44%1565,85
M10 RBFM 51046,33780944,44%2239,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII102759,501113862,50%2438,01
Turtle Mk. I 82619,001436875,00%3689,44
T78 61608,131148862,50%2852,30
Concept 1B 92533,50994850,00%1987,58
Leichttraktor1317,00658785,71%2354,64
T1 Heavy Tank51781,711202771,43%5179,11
M36 Jackson61336,71788757,14%2478,81
Sturer Emil71342,00650742,86%1993,09
T71 CMCD71437,711225771,43%4224,32
T-34-172427,8315346100,00%5364,57
T-15061821,501139683,33%4874,87
AMX ELC bis51107,17941666,67%6860,63
SU-100Y 6909,67654650,00%1460,38
Lago4614,80690560,00%2921,46
10TP3433,40558560,00%2335,14
KV-371694,601068560,00%2681,62
T25/272393,401147540,00%4905,33
IS-2 shielded 72497,601286580,00%4782,23
Tetrarch 2365,20518560,00%2130,48
M2 Medium Tank3210,504444100,00%859,55
WZ-111 model 1-492446,00862333,33%1856,72
MS-11263,005403100,00%1841,95
Comet73077,001687366,67%7208,94
Durchbruchswagen 241256,671179333,33%8137,17
Excalibur 6389,67496366,67%518,81
IS-3A 82057,331150366,67%2457,74
Strv fm/21143,00281250,00%73,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2159,003372100,00%803,08
Ikv 723522,507912100,00%1913,01
T-262116,00211250,00%451,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3701,00888250,00%3610,95
IS-4103299,5015582100,00%3177,17
E 50 Ausf. M102431,50794250,00%1783,73
FV4004 Conway91858,5012432100,00%1946,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61107,009082100,00%2276,15
Renault FT10,003610,00%0,00
4TP1259,008821100,00%1881,85
Renault NC-311671,0016371100,00%8500,86
7TP2238,006171100,00%1179,94
T1 HMC276,005110,00%141,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B2445,007821100,00%3163,44
Pvlvv fm/422111,002751100,00%451,73
SU-1006837,007041100,00%1697,30
M7 Priest3618,007041100,00%2101,43
M374709,009051100,00%3996,50
AMX M4 mle. 54102231,0010401100,00%1488,09
K-91-PT 92504,0081210,00%2840,10
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2905,0011821100,00%4777,36
MKA 2338,006081100,00%1724,83
MTLS-1G14 3484,008621100,00%2516,53
A46 61698,0015661100,00%8989,91
StuG IV 5122,002391100,00%268,07
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7725,0033510,00%820,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-29
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2020-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2020-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-24
Left: 2020-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-14
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2020-07-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-17
Left: 2019-05-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2019-05-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-25
Left: 2019-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-21
Left: 2019-04-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-17
Left: 2019-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-15
Left: 2019-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2019-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-01-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-11-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2018-11-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-28
Left: 2018-10-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-15
Left: 2018-09-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-20
Left: 2018-09-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-04-05
Left: 2018-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-28
Left: 2018-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-05
Left: 2018-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-11
Left: 2017-06-12