Violet_Her0_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14950001
Ø Tier7,910,000,009,00
Victories924761,85%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Defeats554637,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1571,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived479032,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed207901,3900,0000,0022,00
Destruction ratio2,050,000,002,00
Tanks spotted217071,4500,0000,0044,00
Damage dealt2.144,320,000,003.274,00
Capture points98480,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points98820,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.042,360,000,001.770,00
WN71927,840,000,002699,46
WN83211,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles14950
Ø Tier7,91
Victories924761,85%
Defeats554637,10%
Draws1571,05%
Battles survived479032,04%
Tanks destroyed207901,39
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted217071,45
Damage dealt2.144,32
Capture points98480,66
Defense points98820,66
Experience1.042,36
WN71927,84
WN83211,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt3.274,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.770,00
WN72699,46
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.433,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points344,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience822,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed91,29
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt2.433,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points344,86
Experience822,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.438,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience770,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats00,00%
Draws266,67%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt1.438,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience770,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2660,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.495,510,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.037,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2660,47%
Defeats1739,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1637,21%
Tanks destroyed370,86
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted340,79
Damage dealt1.495,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points841,95
Experience1.037,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles520000
Victories38173,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13626,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25849,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5331,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5120,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,680,000,000,00
Capture points3960,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5211,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience809,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles520
Victories38173,27%
Defeats13626,15%
Draws30,58%
Battles survived25849,62%
Tanks destroyed5331,03
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted5120,98
Damage dealt1.057,68
Capture points3960,76
Defense points5211,00
Experience809,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4664,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2535,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.943,560,000,000,00
Capture points420,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience884,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4664,79%
Defeats2535,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%
Tanks destroyed530,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted230,32
Damage dealt1.943,56
Capture points420,59
Defense points120,17
Experience884,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82284,031158108461,72%3244,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82204,71101933964,01%2905,18
Type 64 61110,8885731658,23%3461,44
Prototipo Standard B93101,38118831267,63%3809,77
Object 252U Defender 82254,94113731165,59%3298,83
Leopard Prototyp A93327,79118930567,54%3841,32
Panhard EBR 105102293,1790930061,00%3298,54
Cromwell B 61457,24109225467,72%3538,18
T 55A 93146,88122025162,15%3931,08
Lansen C 82285,12119324859,27%3564,90
E 75 TS 82357,90115421663,43%3420,16
Object 277103304,04102720764,25%3105,80
STG Guard 81880,7694919660,20%2689,63
M40/M4381667,2285619458,25%1903,10
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81536,7498618467,39%3371,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65103307,2396718256,04%3037,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81526,5189217156,14%3328,61
IS-382102,93100817059,41%2929,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza93133,51113316262,35%3865,94
Object 703 Version II 82452,29120216256,17%3238,66
Caernarvon Action X 81856,74113015961,64%2788,06
FV4202 81809,07111915560,00%2926,54
Object 43093054,61118914860,14%3780,38
60TP Lewandowskiego103467,81100014561,38%3059,45
WZ-13281441,1381914254,93%2787,56
Sherman VC Firefly 61589,21110914066,43%3620,64
Object 430U103125,4395213756,20%3110,44
T-34-85M 61750,47125013470,15%3898,53
T3092862,40101412759,06%2924,27
T3761164,6098612663,49%4778,58
Object 25792697,42107012357,72%3166,22
STB-1103061,71100812157,85%2958,33
T-4482009,97106011857,63%3454,75
WZ-132A92104,27102011562,61%4307,56
Type 5861292,3995711264,29%3305,66
AMX 50 10082286,00108711060,91%3059,47
UDES 14 Alt 582445,54115611055,45%4053,67
Leopard 1103323,69100610863,89%3196,17
M26 Pershing82096,34107910560,95%3116,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92343,0599010453,85%3280,06
M54 Renegade 82626,60127710461,54%3601,52
IS71690,75102810264,71%3044,06
IS-2-II82585,4112839973,74%4342,35
WZ-13171316,498989758,76%3720,69
M1271304,938449653,13%1848,76
Panhard EBR 9091959,4910349660,42%4177,12
Tiger I72097,4012589465,96%3811,05
Progetto C50 mod. 6692343,0310109356,99%2543,65
T2972232,5413499379,57%4339,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81523,879788962,92%3479,32
BDR G1 B51767,4911328875,00%5481,06
FV4005 Stage II103008,028838860,23%2649,78
Emil II92982,6111598466,67%3338,01
IS-7102887,379258453,57%2929,78
Tiger II82563,7412408263,41%3855,49
IS-3-II92957,1811928267,07%3699,65
T-1092900,7411808072,50%3691,56
P.43 bis61514,0010417866,67%4086,36
T-5492512,4111507565,33%3313,52
T-34 shielded 51412,6112737460,81%5271,64
112 82100,4912127367,12%2933,16
Chrysler K GF 82448,8312557272,22%3705,00
Object 26393398,5512467164,79%4200,30
T2072044,9612467068,57%4507,47
KV-856977,207457060,00%1944,14
M46 Patton92725,3110956866,18%3005,50
AMX 50 12092378,259516762,69%2554,46
WZ-12092278,1210516660,61%2792,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82067,088926650,00%2450,64
M4A1 FL 10 61380,359336651,52%2679,89
P.44 Pantera82159,7711206561,54%3915,70
TNH T Vz. 5192376,7110076552,31%2161,84
Ikv 90 Typ B71257,126836550,77%1873,17
T6982153,6911286561,54%3324,11
T-34-8561126,678316453,13%3021,17
CS-5381619,288846454,69%2622,00
P.43 ter71722,1010576261,29%3611,81
AMX 13 7571495,4510186262,90%4128,20
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6911,948106269,35%2156,05
E 7592566,5710636160,66%2810,45
Conqueror92839,2212616073,33%3139,56
KV-261463,929586066,67%3137,06
UDES 15/16103391,9810325658,93%3212,02
E 5092875,4610745655,36%3567,12
105 leFH18B2 51053,516795558,18%2411,48
M446948,207445459,26%1899,76
T4991626,319555462,96%2823,77
M10392790,3711215160,78%3462,37
VK 36.01 (H)62357,5614645070,00%6357,81
Type T-345892,828545074,00%3636,41
M18 Hellcat61622,929795066,00%3449,35
59-1661036,458564959,18%3490,41
T-4371480,609184854,17%3071,09
Ikv 65 Alt II61108,987564763,83%2528,92
UDES 1693347,1312994770,21%4556,20
AMX 50 Foch92900,1510894755,32%2983,25
Škoda T 5092467,3910024658,70%2382,88
AMX AC mle. 4882091,178984636,96%2613,06
IS-271734,319874551,11%2636,47
UDES 0381685,827774555,56%2220,28
Hotchkiss EBR71466,3810294566,67%4942,36
45TP Habicha71726,739964459,09%3000,39
T26E5 Patriot 81823,8210904452,27%2732,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103066,288714346,51%2937,30
T-505649,796814360,47%3062,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482129,1910204252,38%2665,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681380,959904266,67%3181,25
Char Futur 4 92890,2410594257,14%2868,21
Centurion Mk. 7/192248,1510384163,41%2767,96
M48A5 Patton102983,939674158,54%3126,78
Leo71526,089674077,50%2805,68
M41 Walker Bulldog81051,738434055,00%1952,67
Ikv 1035541,634053847,37%1321,64
CS-5992550,2410483855,26%2441,82
M-III-Y82043,5310553847,37%2739,77
T77 82162,9210463857,89%2839,31
M4A1 Revalorisé 81855,6610213855,26%2890,33
Panther II81568,249623775,68%2259,84
SU-10181692,278673756,76%2253,41
40TP Habicha61095,588823672,22%3010,73
AMX 12 t61258,928743661,11%4829,48
T-345845,097453571,43%3207,27
M4A1 Sherman5719,576433542,86%2021,18
Centurion Mk. I81720,149953557,14%2559,31
T110E4102952,099703565,71%2375,13
Kranvagn103097,0310253461,76%2726,74
53TP Markowskiego82348,0011383464,71%3194,98
Tiger (P)71827,4810413354,55%3101,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81673,979613372,73%2273,76
Strv 103-092092,167963250,00%1821,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92498,4510043151,61%2738,03
VK 100.01 (P)81960,5810643161,29%2546,02
P.435670,075352951,72%2384,54
MT-256664,316652962,07%2236,74
Tortoise93393,0713042965,52%3541,34
Carro d'assalto P.8871446,3910022867,86%2612,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82194,3211822871,43%3136,10
Challenger71831,259662860,71%3032,84
Object 70592337,1510332762,96%2497,08
Strv 7461434,819772657,69%3751,51
TNH 105/100081793,1210282669,23%2245,70
Indien-Panzer82128,3810162650,00%3339,18
KV-1S6907,319012669,23%2641,99
AE Phase I 92899,8811842665,38%3365,66
T-34-282264,9611622564,00%4245,18
Emil I82263,8010332560,00%2971,23
M41 HMC5502,884512548,00%745,70
Charioteer82491,9210002556,00%3588,19
VK 30.02 (M)61283,289792572,00%3344,10
Panther71643,0011112479,17%3895,03
T54E192621,3310942462,50%3156,66
M56 Scorpion 71738,1310772462,50%3235,45
T2882110,0910642356,52%2707,51
SU-100M171668,098122245,45%2383,82
KV-15939,778052263,64%2916,83
Churchill III 51124,9512222263,64%3170,06
11082121,0011772161,90%2871,51
Caernarvon82031,9510512142,86%2855,25
ST-I92670,2910862157,14%2984,72
M-II-Y71875,8112472161,90%3160,56
CS-4471746,458742050,00%2708,06
T3282412,0513832085,00%4046,29
T28 Prototype81610,508772060,00%1825,46
AMX M4 mle. 5193013,1512322065,00%3228,53
T-284663,217381963,16%3322,56
AMX 65 t81846,848841936,84%2328,29
AT 1582316,6713681877,78%3091,72
T25 AT71256,397051850,00%1757,20
T92 81610,1110091850,00%3713,65
Bretagne Panther 61759,0613151872,22%4786,97
M5A1 Stuart4732,828381782,35%4301,86
Ferdinand82049,949121747,06%2152,72
LTG71405,7112521788,24%4388,02
King Tiger (Captured) 71896,1810801764,71%3018,33
25TP KSUST II5839,637781662,50%3288,35
VK 30.01 (H)5978,757551650,00%2547,00
T9592735,1312301681,25%3164,02
AMX AC mle. 467888,635311637,50%907,38
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61229,5610621681,25%3201,06
ELC EVEN 90 81335,139131668,75%2701,53
Strv m/425663,736111546,67%2000,42
14TP4479,805611560,00%2448,11
T-463352,074851560,00%1850,78
M3 Lee4490,205731573,33%2088,18
AMX M4 mle. 4572135,8012091566,67%3852,02
LTTB8908,738511560,00%1609,08
Sav m/434509,295121464,29%1943,75
WZ-132-1102201,438831464,29%3305,28
A-4361380,719781450,00%3543,11
IS-M81594,439641464,29%1965,61
P26/404451,925121346,15%1344,60
ARL 4461199,548961376,92%2310,15
AT 771351,9210331392,31%2273,90
WZ-111 model 1-492165,7511051258,33%2108,87
Pawlack Tank62126,5814051283,33%5247,24
T28 Concept 71793,9212201291,67%4151,16
Achilles61386,738721154,55%3061,82
Vz. 44-172430,2014691060,00%5176,75
A-4472195,0014131080,00%5313,26
T57 Heavy Tank102812,709641070,00%2375,24
Panhard AMD 178B61341,891299977,78%5417,21
Object 268 Version 4102166,11801944,44%1569,43
M10 RBFM 51046,33780944,44%2252,42
Concept 1B 92525,33945944,44%1888,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII102759,501113862,50%2442,60
Turtle Mk. I 82619,001436875,00%3701,62
T78 61608,131148862,50%2858,66
Leichttraktor1317,00658785,71%2339,17
T1 Heavy Tank51781,711202771,43%5175,35
M36 Jackson61336,71788757,14%2476,78
Sturer Emil71342,00650742,86%1994,48
T71 CMCD71437,711225771,43%4233,24
T-34-172427,8315346100,00%5367,71
T-15061821,501139683,33%4876,15
AMX ELC bis51107,17941666,67%6865,86
SU-100Y 6909,67654650,00%1460,22
Lago4614,80690560,00%2930,84
10TP3433,40558560,00%2331,97
KV-371694,601068560,00%2683,22
T25/272393,401147540,00%4908,16
IS-2 shielded 72497,601286580,00%4797,97
Tetrarch 2365,20518560,00%2124,91
M2 Medium Tank3210,504444100,00%857,17
MS-11263,005403100,00%1840,27
Comet73077,001687366,67%7211,53
Durchbruchswagen 241256,671179333,33%8129,34
Excalibur 6389,67496366,67%519,38
IS-3A 82057,331150366,67%2460,19
Strv fm/21143,00281250,00%73,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2159,003372100,00%801,44
Ikv 723522,507912100,00%1898,41
T-262116,00211250,00%450,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3701,00888250,00%3578,37
IS-4103299,5015582100,00%3171,66
E 50 Ausf. M102431,50794250,00%1784,45
FV4004 Conway91858,5012432100,00%1950,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61107,009082100,00%2256,16
Renault FT10,003610,00%0,00
4TP1259,008821100,00%1877,23
Renault NC-311671,0016371100,00%8477,33
7TP2238,006171100,00%1166,30
T1 HMC276,005110,00%142,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B2445,007821100,00%3159,87
Pvlvv fm/422111,002751100,00%453,30
SU-1006837,007041100,00%1697,85
M7 Priest3618,007041100,00%2103,09
M374709,009051100,00%3998,35
AMX M4 mle. 54102231,0010401100,00%1351,06
K-91-PT 92504,0081210,00%2870,04
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2905,0011821100,00%4740,02
MKA 2338,006081100,00%1721,64
MTLS-1G14 3484,008621100,00%2515,50
A46 61698,0015661100,00%9045,55
StuG IV 5122,002391100,00%268,04
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7725,0033510,00%822,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-29
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2020-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2020-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-24
Left: 2020-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-14
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2020-07-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-17
Left: 2019-05-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2019-05-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-25
Left: 2019-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-21
Left: 2019-04-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-17
Left: 2019-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-15
Left: 2019-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2019-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-01-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-11-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2018-11-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-28
Left: 2018-10-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-15
Left: 2018-09-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-20
Left: 2018-09-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-04-05
Left: 2018-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-28
Left: 2018-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-05
Left: 2018-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-11
Left: 2017-06-12