Violet_Her0_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16265026177
Ø Tier7,920,008,088,37
Victories1007961,97%00,00%2180,77%12268,93%
Defeats601436,98%00,00%519,23%5531,07%
Draws1721,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived524932,27%00,00%1350,00%6938,98%
Tanks destroyed225201,3800,00321,232071,17
Destruction ratio2,040,002,461,92
Tanks spotted234921,4400,00461,772801,58
Damage dealt2.147,480,002.446,502.393,88
Capture points106220,6500,0090,35630,36
Defense points107250,6600,00230,881600,90
Experience1.045,810,001.285,501.186,92
WN71923,780,002060,831913,10
WN83224,840,003601,053277,07
Total
Battles16265
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1007961,97%
Defeats601436,98%
Draws1721,06%
Battles survived524932,27%
Tanks destroyed225201,38
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted234921,44
Damage dealt2.147,48
Capture points106220,65
Defense points107250,66
Experience1.045,81
WN71923,78
WN83224,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2180,77%
Defeats519,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%
Tanks destroyed321,23
Destruction ratio2,46
Tanks spotted461,77
Damage dealt2.446,50
Capture points90,35
Defense points230,88
Experience1.285,50
WN72060,83
WN83601,05
Past 30 days
Battles177
Ø Tier8,37
Victories12268,93%
Defeats5531,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6938,98%
Tanks destroyed2071,17
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted2801,58
Damage dealt2.393,88
Capture points630,36
Defense points1600,90
Experience1.186,92
WN71913,10
WN83277,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.433,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points344,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience822,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed91,29
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt2.433,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points344,86
Experience822,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.438,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience770,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats00,00%
Draws266,67%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt1.438,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience770,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2660,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.495,510,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.037,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2660,47%
Defeats1739,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1637,21%
Tanks destroyed370,86
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted340,79
Damage dealt1.495,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points841,95
Experience1.037,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles523000
Victories38273,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13826,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25849,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5341,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5140,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,030,000,000,00
Capture points3960,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5211,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience807,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles523
Victories38273,04%
Defeats13826,39%
Draws30,57%
Battles survived25849,33%
Tanks destroyed5341,02
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted5140,98
Damage dealt1.057,03
Capture points3960,76
Defense points5211,00
Experience807,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4664,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2535,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.943,560,000,000,00
Capture points420,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience884,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4664,79%
Defeats2535,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%
Tanks destroyed530,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted230,32
Damage dealt1.943,56
Capture points420,59
Defense points120,17
Experience884,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82282,771166126562,37%3341,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82189,60102037564,80%2952,81
Object 252U Defender 82222,50113733766,77%3294,50
Lansen C 82241,25119733160,42%3516,43
Type 64 61110,8885731658,23%3509,57
Prototipo Standard B93101,38118831267,63%3880,41
Leopard Prototyp A93313,15118530767,43%3860,71
Panhard EBR 105102293,1790930061,00%3345,15
Cromwell B 61467,28109828067,14%3627,17
E 75 TS 82309,33113825761,09%3297,45
T 55A 93146,88122025162,15%3979,85
Caernarvon Action X 81959,29117223662,29%3002,69
Object 703 Version II 82473,16123622061,82%3384,03
M40/M4381599,2382521357,75%1802,35
Object 277103302,68102620964,11%3120,79
STG Guard 81880,7694919660,20%2751,02
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81540,9198518767,38%3457,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65103302,9096818456,52%3130,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81511,6088617356,07%3312,87
IS-382102,93100817059,41%2942,25
T-34-85M 61766,85125216868,45%3967,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza93133,51113316262,35%3892,97
FV4202 81819,97112415960,38%2997,09
STB-1103104,81101115557,42%3033,24
M54 Renegade 82576,47124115560,65%3491,52
Sherman VC Firefly 61537,77107415464,29%3468,66
60TP Lewandowskiego103423,4999214860,81%3016,33
Object 43093054,61118914860,14%3859,16
WZ-13281441,1381914254,93%2807,84
Object 430U103118,0495513856,52%3155,16
T3092862,40101412759,06%2952,46
T3761164,6098612663,49%4790,05
Leopard 1103330,5099112461,29%3152,95
Object 25792697,42107012357,72%3206,32
T-4482009,97106011857,63%3466,87
WZ-132A92104,27102011562,61%4313,44
Type 5861292,3995711264,29%3255,74
AMX 50 10082286,00108711060,91%3083,70
UDES 14 Alt 582445,54115611055,45%4135,32
M26 Pershing82096,34107910560,95%3116,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92343,0599010453,85%3291,03
IS71690,75102810264,71%3048,32
IS-2-II82585,4112839973,74%4411,14
WZ-13171316,498989758,76%3759,05
M1271304,938449653,13%1857,72
Panhard EBR 9091959,4910349660,42%4200,50
Tiger I72097,4012589465,96%3823,98
Progetto C50 mod. 6692343,0310109356,99%2589,57
T2972232,5413499379,57%4348,47
FV4005 Stage II102975,378709058,89%2638,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81523,879788962,92%3507,11
BDR G1 B51767,4911328875,00%5431,28
M4A1 FL 10 61391,409648855,68%2850,39
Emil II92982,6111598466,67%3422,80
IS-7102887,379258453,57%2932,88
Tiger II82563,7412408263,41%3864,02
IS-3-II92957,1811928267,07%3760,76
T-1092900,7411808072,50%3710,29
P.43 bis61514,0010417866,67%4108,88
112 82068,3312017667,11%2915,25
T-5492512,4111507565,33%3315,00
T-34 shielded 51412,6112737460,81%5292,53
Chrysler K GF 82448,8312557272,22%3770,90
Lorraine 40 t 81971,3110147263,89%2807,25
Object 26393398,5512467164,79%4230,48
T2072044,9612467068,57%4531,33
KV-856977,207457060,00%1947,19
M46 Patton92725,3110956866,18%3014,56
AMX 50 12092378,259516762,69%2563,73
KV-261401,679416770,15%2936,64
WZ-12092278,1210516660,61%2782,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82067,088926650,00%2495,03
P.44 Pantera82159,7711206561,54%3975,85
TNH T Vz. 5192376,7110076552,31%2238,24
Ikv 90 Typ B71257,126836550,77%1877,37
T6982153,6911286561,54%3331,57
T-34-8561126,678316453,13%3020,96
CS-5381619,288846454,69%2640,95
P.43 ter71722,1010576261,29%3653,59
AMX 13 7571495,4510186262,90%4147,30
UDES 15/16103267,689856254,84%2975,34
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6911,948106269,35%2164,14
T26E5 Patriot 81721,4810626254,84%2495,82
E 7592566,5710636160,66%2816,38
Conqueror92839,2212616073,33%3147,12
105 leFH18B2 51054,716875658,93%2440,93
E 5092875,4610745655,36%3588,48
M446948,207445459,26%1918,58
T4991626,319555462,96%2830,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92696,029255253,85%2504,44
T77 82137,8510685265,38%2867,76
TVP T 50/51103289,3310675172,55%3062,83
BZ-6892655,9811405164,71%3364,29
M10392790,3711215160,78%3448,06
VK 36.01 (H)62357,5614645070,00%6289,77
Type T-345892,828545074,00%3624,48
M18 Hellcat61622,929795066,00%3461,51
T110E4103102,409865068,00%2623,28
Škoda T 5092497,0410294961,22%2488,72
59-1661036,458564959,18%3510,74
T-4371480,609184854,17%3079,37
Ikv 65 Alt II61108,987564763,83%2538,64
UDES 1693347,1312994770,21%4600,72
AMX 50 Foch92900,1510894755,32%2986,60
AMX AC mle. 4882091,178984636,96%2612,02
IS-271734,319874551,11%2648,88
UDES 0381685,827774555,56%2238,62
M48A5 Patton102933,079374555,56%3001,47
Hotchkiss EBR71466,3810294566,67%4979,32
45TP Habicha71726,739964459,09%3025,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103110,668824447,73%3035,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 81791,989954456,82%2734,56
T-505649,796814360,47%3048,31
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61362,7910964369,77%3560,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482129,1910204252,38%2719,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681380,959904266,67%3205,00
Char Futur 4 92890,2410594257,14%2974,80
T78 61553,1210804266,67%3106,35
Centurion Mk. 7/192248,1510384163,41%2772,54
Bretagne Panther 61552,3411444160,98%3740,40
Leo71526,089674077,50%2830,98
M41 Walker Bulldog81051,738434055,00%1955,11
Kranvagn103039,9210133860,53%2750,71
Ikv 1035541,634053847,37%1316,56
CS-5992550,2410483855,26%2483,63
M-III-Y82043,5310553847,37%2782,51
Panther II81568,249623775,68%2265,01
SU-10181692,278673756,76%2269,58
WZ-111 model 1-492561,5010953661,11%2718,70
40TP Habicha61095,588823672,22%3038,63
AMX 12 t61258,928743661,11%4822,73
T-345845,097453571,43%3198,75
M4A1 Sherman5719,576433542,86%2033,26
Centurion Mk. I81720,149953557,14%2569,86
53TP Markowskiego82348,0011383464,71%3245,82
Tiger (P)71827,4810413354,55%3102,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81673,979613372,73%2318,64
Strv 103-092092,167963250,00%1843,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92498,4510043151,61%2746,06
VK 100.01 (P)81960,5810643161,29%2573,03
Concept 1B 92714,8710793053,33%2245,46
P.435670,075352951,72%2388,33
MT-256664,316652962,07%2248,00
Tortoise93393,0713042965,52%3535,17
AE Phase I 92726,1011092958,62%3128,98
Carro d'assalto P.8871446,3910022867,86%2653,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82194,3211822871,43%3132,50
Challenger71831,259662860,71%3066,00
Object 70592337,1510332762,96%2517,01
Strv 7461434,819772657,69%3776,54
TNH 105/100081793,1210282669,23%2301,08
Indien-Panzer82128,3810162650,00%3368,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82035,388412653,85%2197,41
KV-1S6907,319012669,23%2618,26
T-34-282264,9611622564,00%4224,42
Emil I82263,8010332560,00%3019,14
M41 HMC5502,884512548,00%751,71
Charioteer82491,9210002556,00%3617,60
VK 30.02 (M)61283,289792572,00%3337,25
Panther71643,0011112479,17%3901,44
T54E192621,3310942462,50%3169,02
M56 Scorpion 71738,1310772462,50%3266,14
T2882110,0910642356,52%2726,26
SU-100M171668,098122245,45%2396,06
KV-15939,778052263,64%2906,02
Churchill III 51124,9512222263,64%3098,01
11082121,0011772161,90%2853,78
Caernarvon82031,9510512142,86%2879,97
ST-I92670,2910862157,14%3005,59
M-II-Y71875,8112472161,90%3252,61
CS-4471746,458742050,00%2772,13
T3282412,0513832085,00%4036,62
T28 Prototype81610,508772060,00%1836,55
AMX M4 mle. 5193013,1512322065,00%3259,79
T-284663,217381963,16%3247,58
AMX 65 t81846,848841936,84%2318,32
AT 1582316,6713681877,78%3104,21
T25 AT71256,397051850,00%1765,81
T92 81610,1110091850,00%3744,79
50TP prototyp 81762,8210901770,59%2017,63
M5A1 Stuart4732,828381782,35%4081,39
Ferdinand82049,949121747,06%2173,75
LTG71405,7112521788,24%4466,47
King Tiger (Captured) 71896,1810801764,71%3091,30
25TP KSUST II5839,637781662,50%3288,30
VK 30.01 (H)5978,757551650,00%2550,46
T9592735,1312301681,25%3187,74
AMX AC mle. 467888,635311637,50%910,22
ELC EVEN 90 81335,139131668,75%2759,75
Strv m/425663,736111546,67%2005,13
14TP4479,805611560,00%2472,05
T-463352,074851560,00%1773,51
M3 Lee4490,205731573,33%2092,26
AMX M4 mle. 4572135,8012091566,67%3829,78
Sturer Emil71393,677251553,33%2239,57
LTTB8908,738511560,00%1614,08
Sav m/434509,295121464,29%1940,64
WZ-132-1102201,438831464,29%3338,42
A-4361380,719781450,00%3539,19
Object 268 Version 4102438,299001457,14%2079,82
IS-M81594,439641464,29%1978,63
P26/404451,925121346,15%1302,05
ARL 4461199,548961376,92%2307,37
AT 771351,9210331392,31%2288,25
GSOR3301 AVR FS91382,009611369,23%2570,11
IS-4103685,1711121250,00%3313,63
Pawlack Tank62126,5814051283,33%5341,18
T28 Concept 71793,9212201291,67%4181,47
Achilles61386,738721154,55%3074,19
Vz. 44-172430,2014691060,00%5321,94
A-4472195,0014131080,00%5316,37
T57 Heavy Tank102812,709641070,00%2376,79
Jagdtiger92133,001055977,78%2275,07
Panhard AMD 178B61341,891299977,78%5470,52
Staghound Mk. III61335,00853944,44%2520,43
LHMTV81103,56878966,67%2247,29
M10 RBFM 51046,33780944,44%2261,02
BZ-5871965,381222875,00%2854,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII102759,501113862,50%2457,83
SU-100Y 61230,00834862,50%2403,47
Turtle Mk. I 82619,001436875,00%3391,20
Leichttraktor1317,00658785,71%2031,81
T1 Heavy Tank51781,711202771,43%5096,75
M36 Jackson61336,71788757,14%2469,64
T71 CMCD71437,711225771,43%4265,15
T-34-172427,8315346100,00%5368,59
T-15061821,501139683,33%4862,63
AMX ELC bis51107,17941666,67%6871,45
Lago4614,80690560,00%2884,18
10TP3433,40558560,00%2302,77
KV-371694,601068560,00%2693,18
T25/272393,401147540,00%4931,81
IS-2 shielded 72497,601286580,00%4900,91
Tetrarch 2365,20518560,00%2089,69
M2 Medium Tank3210,504444100,00%848,63
Super Conqueror102713,75901450,00%2263,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519779,00459425,00%946,47
AEC Armoured Car51173,75972475,00%3892,54
MS-11263,005403100,00%1785,86
Comet73077,001687366,67%7227,52
Durchbruchswagen 241256,671179333,33%7495,14
T-54 ltwt.91054,00545333,33%1223,03
A46 61101,6711993100,00%4841,43
Excalibur 6389,67496366,67%523,80
IS-3A 82057,331150366,67%2502,23
Strv fm/21143,00281250,00%77,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2159,003372100,00%798,55
Ikv 723522,507912100,00%1839,82
T-262116,00211250,00%447,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3701,00888250,00%3363,00
E 50 Ausf. M102431,50794250,00%1793,49
FV4004 Conway91858,5012432100,00%1978,51
T110E3102935,00921250,00%2103,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61107,009082100,00%2212,38
Renault FT10,003610,00%0,00
4TP1259,008821100,00%1499,65
Renault NC-311671,0016371100,00%8298,58
7TP2238,006171100,00%1119,80
T1 HMC276,005110,00%145,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B2445,007821100,00%2968,72
Pvlvv fm/422111,002751100,00%438,78
SU-1006837,007041100,00%1699,57
M7 Priest3618,007041100,00%2115,11
M374709,009051100,00%4024,90
FV217 Badger104258,0062410,00%4157,97
AMX M4 mle. 54102231,0010401100,00%1356,16
K-91-PT 92504,0081210,00%2993,01
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2905,0011821100,00%4487,08
MKA 2338,006081100,00%1623,32
MTLS-1G14 3484,008621100,00%2422,41
StuG IV 5122,002391100,00%267,30
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7725,0033510,00%834,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-29
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2020-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2020-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-24
Left: 2020-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-14
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2020-07-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-17
Left: 2019-05-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2019-05-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-25
Left: 2019-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-21
Left: 2019-04-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-17
Left: 2019-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-15
Left: 2019-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2019-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-01-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-11-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2018-11-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-28
Left: 2018-10-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-15
Left: 2018-09-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-20
Left: 2018-09-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-04-05
Left: 2018-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-28
Left: 2018-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-05
Left: 2018-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-11
Left: 2017-06-12