Veselorjan

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2838539261517
Ø Tier7,589,599,579,42
Victories1640757,80%2256,41%15358,62%31861,51%
Defeats1168641,17%1743,59%10540,23%19337,33%
Draws2921,03%00,00%31,15%61,16%
Battles survived972334,25%1846,15%10540,23%21741,97%
Tanks destroyed351831,24641,644051,558401,62
Destruction ratio1,893,052,602,80
Tanks spotted471351,66932,386382,449871,91
Damage dealt1.602,532.880,902.828,492.909,91
Capture points184460,65130,33720,281230,24
Defense points268620,951062,723151,214500,87
Experience672,881.088,10977,84986,56
WN71708,862198,772079,722088,24
WN82521,613647,303474,393477,27
Total
Battles28385
Ø Tier7,58
Victories1640757,80%
Defeats1168641,17%
Draws2921,03%
Battles survived972334,25%
Tanks destroyed351831,24
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted471351,66
Damage dealt1.602,53
Capture points184460,65
Defense points268620,95
Experience672,88
WN71708,86
WN82521,61
Past 24 hours
Battles39
Ø Tier9,59
Victories2256,41%
Defeats1743,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1846,15%
Tanks destroyed641,64
Destruction ratio3,05
Tanks spotted932,38
Damage dealt2.880,90
Capture points130,33
Defense points1062,72
Experience1.088,10
WN72198,77
WN83647,30
Past 7 days
Battles261
Ø Tier9,57
Victories15358,62%
Defeats10540,23%
Draws31,15%
Battles survived10540,23%
Tanks destroyed4051,55
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted6382,44
Damage dealt2.828,49
Capture points720,28
Defense points3151,21
Experience977,84
WN72079,72
WN83474,39
Past 30 days
Battles517
Ø Tier9,42
Victories31861,51%
Defeats19337,33%
Draws61,16%
Battles survived21741,97%
Tanks destroyed8401,62
Destruction ratio2,80
Tanks spotted9871,91
Damage dealt2.909,91
Capture points1230,24
Defense points4500,87
Experience986,56
WN72088,24
WN83477,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories9352,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7341,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7341,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.003,220,000,000,00
Capture points2001,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1650,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience741,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories9352,84%
Defeats7341,48%
Draws105,68%
Battles survived7341,48%
Tanks destroyed1500,85
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1360,77
Damage dealt2.003,22
Capture points2001,14
Defense points1650,94
Experience741,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience632,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.500,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience632,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,000,000,000,00
Capture points3939,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience611,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt837,00
Capture points3939,00
Defense points00,00
Experience611,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories11048,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11851,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8034,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3581,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.196,030,000,000,00
Capture points3741,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11314,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience520,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories11048,03%
Defeats11851,53%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived8034,93%
Tanks destroyed1770,77
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3581,56
Damage dealt1.196,03
Capture points3741,63
Defense points11314,94
Experience520,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles892000
Victories53259,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33637,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37942,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7190,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11321,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,520,000,000,00
Capture points17852,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points17561,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience577,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles892
Victories53259,64%
Defeats33637,67%
Draws242,69%
Battles survived37942,49%
Tanks destroyed7190,81
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted11321,27
Damage dealt1.245,52
Capture points17852,00
Defense points17561,97
Experience577,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles553000
Victories29753,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25345,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16229,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4440,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5500,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.772,430,000,000,00
Capture points5280,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4830,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience643,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles553
Victories29753,71%
Defeats25345,75%
Draws30,54%
Battles survived16229,29%
Tanks destroyed4440,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted5500,99
Damage dealt1.772,43
Capture points5280,95
Defense points4830,87
Experience643,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (266)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M41 Walker Bulldog81276,19760133060,60%3625,22
T34 81591,84706102559,22%2344,38
Object 140102852,7088896863,84%3109,67
M24 Chaffee5533,3152783954,35%2331,00
Type 64 61059,3674870563,69%4037,34
E 25 71586,1778662565,60%3146,04
T110E5102821,3375453361,91%2983,88
T4991155,3757847150,74%1902,22
T9591895,1860646857,26%1712,88
Super Conqueror103117,0186345955,12%3136,91
T-5491952,7464744656,95%2482,00
Škoda T 56 82871,67134741869,14%3698,11
Object 279 early 103385,19101641764,51%2683,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 81580,7874140959,41%2794,40
T-1092237,4970840862,01%2967,12
SU-130PM 82454,3698140464,11%3230,03
M53/M5591817,6452840056,25%2095,13
KV-261061,4659338857,22%2388,13
T57 Heavy Tank102955,5977337560,00%2957,90
T110E3102624,2766434658,67%2339,50
IS-7102771,1772134257,89%3017,89
IS-381808,5874332761,77%2666,28
M40/M4381620,9256132753,21%2144,04
AMX ELC bis5500,7747031753,94%2093,44
M10391930,8072329557,63%2271,91
T2881285,1449628850,69%1456,50
T25 AT7860,2039928250,35%1195,23
T54E192429,7276228268,09%3187,10
T3281673,4671927960,22%2436,83
LT-432 81251,7499927160,52%3215,52
E 7592220,0466126951,67%2550,34
E 100102791,8771126755,43%2695,41
T2971062,5050826453,03%1394,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3256,2834426457,20%1484,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92030,4966223949,37%2482,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102770,3671623657,63%3158,82
Panhard EBR 105101708,8485323559,57%2700,47
M5 Stuart4114,1924223051,74%337,18
M446704,1941223058,26%1293,73
Conqueror92189,4686822461,16%2560,65
Tiger II81640,6868922259,91%2389,87
KV-856923,9251520056,00%1913,91
M127995,0739219653,06%1308,35
Cromwell6910,1758719151,83%2261,15
Centurion Mk. 7/192205,4383219154,45%2715,20
Object 41681580,4759918248,90%2357,71
T3 HMC2180,5622117545,71%747,98
O-Ho81771,3188217064,12%2646,45
Kranvagn103635,07113616664,46%3661,67
Centurion Mk. I81266,9964316659,64%1957,70
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103533,91101716261,73%3095,01
Object 260 103228,77103015865,82%3510,33
Comet71002,2063315356,86%2032,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681450,0384115062,00%3905,82
AMX 13 9091391,9778114659,59%2888,66
ISU-15281970,4075014658,90%2487,59
M10 Wolverine5268,5421614546,90%430,32
FV4004 Conway92670,2577514261,27%3179,74
M66551,5234914153,19%905,70
T92 HMC101996,1668514156,03%1736,83
M36 Jackson6541,1332313955,40%900,58
TOG II* 6751,0444713454,48%1392,72
FV3046816,2643412954,26%1752,36
T92 81158,0885112658,73%3204,42
T404203,5217612544,00%317,63
IS71141,1951812446,77%1593,49
Tiger I71482,7176212358,54%2581,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82076,5673112361,79%2635,16
O-Ni71479,2360012254,10%2473,43
AMX 13 757771,0353212150,41%1758,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65103149,7579111758,12%3119,62
VK 100.01 (P)81768,8478011657,76%2458,82
SU-1527979,9045111552,17%1448,94
KV-481820,7091011462,28%2640,25
M18 Hellcat6865,1249410752,34%1763,11
FV4005 Stage II102707,8561610545,71%2282,56
MTLS-1G14 3515,1060910560,95%3343,22
T1 Heavy Tank5335,5426510344,66%546,36
A-4471170,7757010259,80%2351,09
Panhard EBR 9091566,229759663,54%3487,90
Grille 15103128,016839652,08%2614,22
Mäuschen92504,959629459,57%3224,33
Object 277102830,857589247,83%2833,04
UDES 0381887,086938952,81%2543,77
M4A3E8 Sherman61135,208528857,95%3043,90
Hotchkiss EBR71102,906378655,81%3210,63
AMX 12 t6497,094608555,29%1416,40
Sturer Emil71215,155468447,62%1983,46
P.43 ter71180,347668256,10%2169,25
Super Hellcat 71647,719948063,75%3838,48
Emil I82154,929757867,95%3211,29
KV-15334,512607638,16%485,25
SU-14-281522,457817455,41%1757,80
Škoda T 256923,215557357,53%2248,50
Churchill I5424,603167251,39%855,95
M41 HMC5407,642677254,17%594,39
A-436911,605347261,11%2183,58
MT-256557,814127247,22%1908,43
Strv 746904,825397163,38%2002,61
Maus103289,999417062,86%3303,61
VK 28.016591,264167042,86%1782,33
CS-52 LIS 82076,199417058,57%2727,13
SU-855487,283446956,52%1288,58
Black Prince71009,337736962,32%1703,56
T376883,976166872,06%3317,65
LTTB81162,906546857,35%2919,82
T1 Cunningham1134,642126738,81%712,30
SU-1006978,234846656,06%2094,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92721,497916357,14%3143,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6828,527716349,21%2778,72
11081895,269926259,68%2859,71
AMX AC mle. 4671143,105386152,46%1952,98
STB-1103174,589856061,67%3084,07
Panhard AMD 178B6739,095425853,45%2559,70
LTG71107,288345862,07%3394,14
M3 Lee4147,051615750,88%357,28
VK 36.01 (H)6973,296525662,50%2326,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5733,145465666,07%2147,34
P.435645,364225550,91%2208,86
M75274,553045563,64%1131,80
Tiger (P)71352,926085347,17%2058,38
TNH 105/100082026,7710325251,92%2897,75
M374197,121405240,38%463,58
T-54 ltwt.91170,698625253,85%2144,37
AMX 50 10082182,679274864,58%3031,42
S35 CA5648,813894852,08%1763,17
T-345575,113744647,83%1753,54
M4A1 Sherman5677,836574663,04%2406,04
P.44 Pantera81646,159764667,39%2560,79
Škoda T 5092579,3610064555,56%2765,27
AMX 404113,071994463,64%449,48
Bishop5641,023704465,91%1722,82
Churchill VII6669,514044344,19%1169,70
O-I61118,605874369,77%2516,15
Leo71442,509094264,29%3082,82
Crusader6496,404004245,24%1706,11
T675516,383554259,52%1297,65
Emil II92964,2011934170,73%3460,95
P.43 bis61213,007564067,50%3058,79
O-I Experimental5944,205594055,00%2150,59
Chimera 82550,1810324052,50%3004,17
VK 30.01 (H)5644,314473969,23%1499,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5349,513783953,85%1154,83
T-50-2 6757,846163748,65%2329,18
ELC EVEN 90 81139,787013658,33%2800,83
Type 5 Ke-Ho4313,063103562,86%1256,89
SU-85B4375,692933557,14%967,54
T-15061018,697263554,29%1907,25
M56 Scorpion 71740,039563476,47%3516,96
Škoda T 245701,885533271,88%2523,92
Vz. 44-171838,0912123275,00%3222,30
Alecto4226,502123243,75%457,22
Panther/M10 71696,507303262,50%3626,45
Type 4 Heavy91835,238923161,29%1899,38
P26/404636,304713066,67%2363,14
Type 6192711,1011253060,00%3467,90
Covenanter5294,833653066,67%1374,32
Valentine3171,481752948,28%470,67
T56 GMC3130,591872965,52%418,60
Marder II3302,172362948,28%966,42
Charioteer81818,419922968,97%2619,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,433072857,14%549,38
AT 25651,794712850,00%1973,50
Birch Gun4273,542522857,14%997,46
Nashorn61116,755522875,00%2545,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4346,002912740,74%1460,11
Object 70492287,309322770,37%2188,14
Marder 38T4454,773632646,15%1312,44
Durchbruchswagen 24217,462532650,00%538,31
M3 Stuart388,721342536,00%131,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007791,285552548,00%1231,28
Ikv 65 Alt II61222,766772572,00%3446,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4388,243212552,00%1454,57
T 55A 92192,128162560,00%2518,86
T-284134,131992450,00%256,75
TVP VTU Koncept81172,175082458,33%1595,85
Strv m/425639,305182352,17%2170,51
SU-182108,831052334,78%454,48
M46 Patton91384,397472347,83%1268,88
ARL V396800,655782360,87%1626,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5626,915302356,52%2027,39
T1 HMC2177,821402245,45%866,79
KV-371467,777452254,55%2321,22
AMX 38353,551642254,55%123,31
Prototipo Standard B91955,528432147,62%2143,82
M2 Medium Tank3129,331822147,62%331,31
Valentine AT4148,751722040,00%258,94
M8A14379,702842050,00%1116,79
T-804472,854072065,00%2648,05
ST vz. 394450,423891963,16%1932,61
STA-181659,687801947,37%2257,41
VK 30.01 (P)61318,589011952,63%3632,61
Renault UE 573245,952561957,89%858,22
Type 4 Chi-To61192,066951855,56%3266,96
25TP KSUST II5527,945311850,00%1391,02
Type 98 Ke-Ni3221,612381872,22%1104,24
AT-12104,221091838,89%201,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571103,394771833,33%1464,06
IS-2-II81269,226751844,44%1249,81
Lago4519,824141741,18%2330,82
T216377,293261752,94%860,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri71061,568051656,25%1896,47
Type 95 Heavy4485,255951668,75%2074,42
IS-2 shielded 71485,537381553,33%2341,71
T2 Medium Tank246,00871442,86%17,87
SU-76M4163,861821464,29%508,23
14TP4306,463361338,46%1289,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3313,622991353,85%1450,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7730,696521346,15%1529,76
WZ-111 model 1-492403,839611241,67%2324,64
Ikv 90 Typ B71981,92126212100,00%4693,44
UDES 14 Alt 581389,087081250,00%1679,83
Centurion Action X102567,175561241,67%2064,33
Renault FT AC288,42981225,00%107,67
Somua SAu 404127,502131275,00%345,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8589,426241258,33%1083,94
T2071803,6411611163,64%3564,84
M2 Light Tank231,911171154,55%123,22
T-463116,641461154,55%384,17
Pz.Kpfw. I225,45821145,45%49,69
Strv m/40L3320,103511060,00%1376,69
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2123,301701050,00%610,68
T-29 3459,404401060,00%2315,68
M26 Pershing81618,33982977,78%2775,28
Renault FT153,75144875,00%323,43
Ikv 1035929,13658862,50%3638,74
T-26233,0068837,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I197,1392825,00%212,71
Cruiser Mk. II2181,63198850,00%644,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,88196862,50%625,55
SU-263105,7192742,86%63,69
SU-1018970,86572757,14%1092,02
M3 Light 362,43104728,57%23,84
BT-7 artillery 3430,86611757,14%2054,11
Sexton II3144,50174666,67%656,64
Type 95 Ha-Go2105,60186580,00%558,47
Hotchkiss H35283,00237580,00%405,71
T1E6 212,2074540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2236,253914100,00%1386,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,00175475,00%716,36
Leichttraktor188,002184100,00%489,11
T-703527,755174100,00%2979,32
LTP 3180,50161450,00%713,75
King Tiger (Captured) 71960,5013864100,00%3334,87
43 M. Toldi III 3154,50316450,00%668,04
MS-1196,67154333,33%306,86
Cruiser Mk. III3161,67239366,67%868,41
Excalibur 61615,00536333,33%2318,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,5072250,00%101,72
Renault Otsu1118,503132100,00%841,45
S-517504,00332250,00%416,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71564,008582100,00%2775,08
MKA 2422,0044120,00%2314,08
T7 Combat Car 213,501472100,00%264,10
T28 Concept 7768,5052820,00%814,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2296,507652100,00%2046,25
Strv fm/211363,009871100,00%3143,39
Fiat 30001290,003381100,00%2178,97
Renault NC-311113,007710,00%406,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 2175,0010610,00%616,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha352,006810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,002471100,00%546,49
T-602323,004661100,00%2237,71
T18 HMC3261,0012010,00%900,67
Light Mk. VIC 269,009810,00%115,58
StuG IV 50,001411100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-07
Left: 2016-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-09
Left: 2018-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-19
Left: 2018-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2019-09-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2020-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2021-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-07
Left: 2016-08-31