Veselorjan

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31541000
Ø Tier7,720,000,000,00
Victories1835458,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1285440,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3331,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1112735,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed401331,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted523851,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.709,890,000,000,00
Capture points196000,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points295630,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience696,230,000,000,00
WN71750,560,000,000,00
WN82640,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles31541
Ø Tier7,72
Victories1835458,19%
Defeats1285440,75%
Draws3331,06%
Battles survived1112735,28%
Tanks destroyed401331,27
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted523851,66
Damage dealt1.709,89
Capture points196000,62
Defense points295630,94
Experience696,23
WN71750,56
WN82640,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories9352,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7341,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7341,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.003,220,000,000,00
Capture points2001,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1650,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience741,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories9352,84%
Defeats7341,48%
Draws105,68%
Battles survived7341,48%
Tanks destroyed1500,85
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1360,77
Damage dealt2.003,22
Capture points2001,14
Defense points1650,94
Experience741,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience632,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.500,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience632,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,000,000,000,00
Capture points3939,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience611,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt837,00
Capture points3939,00
Defense points00,00
Experience611,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories11048,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11851,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8034,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3581,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.196,030,000,000,00
Capture points3741,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11314,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience520,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories11048,03%
Defeats11851,53%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived8034,93%
Tanks destroyed1770,77
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3581,56
Damage dealt1.196,03
Capture points3741,63
Defense points11314,94
Experience520,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles932000
Victories56060,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34837,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40042,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7690,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11571,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.267,590,000,000,00
Capture points19002,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points17901,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience591,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles932
Victories56060,09%
Defeats34837,34%
Draws242,58%
Battles survived40042,92%
Tanks destroyed7690,83
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted11571,24
Damage dealt1.267,59
Capture points19002,04
Defense points17901,92
Experience591,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles557000
Victories29753,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25746,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16229,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4460,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5530,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.768,520,000,000,00
Capture points5280,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4830,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience639,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles557
Victories29753,32%
Defeats25746,14%
Draws30,54%
Battles survived16229,08%
Tanks destroyed4460,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted5530,99
Damage dealt1.768,52
Capture points5280,95
Defense points4830,87
Experience639,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M41 Walker Bulldog81276,19760133060,60%3633,72
T34 81590,51706102759,30%2343,46
Object 140102858,17887102163,86%3180,14
M24 Chaffee5533,3152783954,35%2336,82
Škoda T 56 82861,66125280469,15%4033,63
Type 64 61072,7675578163,76%4181,61
Super Conqueror103332,9391173257,24%3473,18
E 25 71590,4078763365,72%3190,15
T110E5102821,3375453361,91%2968,58
T4991162,3258048650,62%1936,21
SU-130PM 82479,1997848363,15%3306,34
Object 279 early 103396,39101647364,69%2787,06
KV-261129,9460547258,47%2524,92
T9591895,1860646857,26%1718,92
T-5491952,7464744656,95%2492,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 81580,7874140959,41%2802,41
T-1092237,4970840862,01%2987,72
M53/M5591817,6452840056,25%2146,62
T57 Heavy Tank102957,9777537860,32%2981,54
T110E3102635,1066535658,99%2389,58
LT-432 81248,5294335258,81%3384,32
IS-7102767,7272434658,09%3016,41
Kranvagn103726,74100733963,72%4083,01
IS-381807,7374232861,59%2703,45
M40/M4381620,9256132753,21%2192,22
E 100102841,2571832255,28%2719,05
AMX ELC bis5500,7747031753,94%2087,54
Panhard EBR 105101734,5183731261,54%2935,86
M10391930,8072329557,63%2262,79
T2881285,1449628850,69%1472,79
T25 AT7860,2039928250,35%1203,87
T54E192429,7276228268,09%3213,35
T3281669,6071928060,36%2427,22
E 7592220,0466126951,67%2547,69
T2971062,5050826453,03%1409,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3256,2834426457,20%1486,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102789,1971924957,83%3223,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92030,4966223949,37%2502,06
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103497,42100023663,56%3094,98
M5 Stuart4114,1924223051,74%333,56
M446704,1941223058,26%1318,95
Conqueror92189,4686822461,16%2577,43
Tiger II81640,6868922259,91%2396,20
Vz. 55103598,3587422059,09%3408,57
KV-856923,9251520056,00%1921,25
M127995,0739219653,06%1323,81
Cromwell6910,1758719151,83%2268,16
Centurion Mk. 7/192205,4383219154,45%2721,40
Object 41681580,4759918248,90%2367,14
T3 HMC2180,5622117545,71%753,44
O-Ho81771,3188217064,12%2667,06
Object 260 103235,69103316966,27%3545,46
Centurion Mk. I81266,9964316659,64%1962,77
TVP T 50/51103120,9984516263,58%3296,32
T92 HMC101946,8764815651,92%1682,57
STB-1103148,6485415457,14%3237,39
FV4005 Stage II102657,1758715446,75%2254,90
Comet71002,2063315356,86%2045,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681450,0384115062,00%3985,74
AMX 13 9091383,9477714759,18%2888,74
ISU-15281970,4075014658,90%2515,82
M10 Wolverine5268,5421614546,90%428,67
FV4004 Conway92670,2577514261,27%3247,81
M66551,5234914153,19%857,20
M36 Jackson6541,1332313955,40%898,32
TOG II* 6751,0444713454,48%1386,03
FV3046816,2643412954,26%1760,38
T92 81158,0885112658,73%3273,47
T404203,5217612544,00%318,60
IS71141,1951812446,77%1606,07
Grille 15103059,2364612450,81%2595,10
Tiger I71482,7176212358,54%2581,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65103094,3678812359,35%3221,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82076,5673112361,79%2695,97
O-Ni71479,2360012254,10%2501,59
AMX 13 757771,0353212150,41%1782,63
ELC EVEN 90 81131,2180812162,81%3048,43
Maus103072,0685611861,86%3047,97
VK 100.01 (P)81768,8478011657,76%2503,07
SU-1527979,9045111552,17%1453,11
T-100 LT101674,4884011560,87%2850,10
KV-481820,7091011462,28%2633,78
MTLS-1G14 3528,4461710959,63%3276,49
M18 Hellcat6865,1249410752,34%1768,28
T1 Heavy Tank5335,5426510344,66%530,31
A-4471170,7757010259,80%2364,91
Panhard EBR 9091566,229759663,54%3569,82
Object 277102825,617509547,37%2881,68
Mäuschen92504,959629459,57%3284,38
UDES 0381887,086938952,81%2584,56
M4A3E8 Sherman61135,208528857,95%3043,22
TNH T Vz. 5192853,809848760,92%3216,13
Hotchkiss EBR71102,906378655,81%3278,01
AMX 12 t6497,094608555,29%1413,06
Sturer Emil71215,155468447,62%1988,23
CS-52 LIS 82054,169578360,24%2919,90
P.43 ter71180,347668256,10%2214,38
Super Hellcat 71647,719948063,75%3933,78
Emil I82154,929757867,95%3298,11
KV-15334,512607638,16%481,47
SU-14-281522,457817455,41%1796,01
Škoda T 256923,215557357,53%2257,46
Churchill I5424,603167251,39%856,59
M41 HMC5407,642677254,17%600,14
A-436911,605347261,11%2182,63
MT-256557,814127247,22%1921,74
T-54 ltwt.91279,698527252,78%2433,66
Strv 746904,825397163,38%2018,50
VK 28.016591,264167042,86%1794,49
SU-855487,283446956,52%1292,01
Black Prince71009,337736962,32%1703,54
T376883,976166872,06%3347,93
LTTB81162,906546857,35%2926,02
T1 Cunningham1134,642126738,81%692,52
SU-1006978,234846656,06%2093,85
Type 4 Heavy91896,889476566,15%2020,62
AMX 50 10082112,309046361,90%2937,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92721,497916357,14%3166,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6828,527716349,21%3015,75
11081895,269926259,68%2847,56
AMX AC mle. 4671143,105386152,46%1963,48
Panhard AMD 178B6739,095425853,45%2606,55
LTG71107,288345862,07%3523,69
M3 Lee4147,051615750,88%358,66
Strv 103-092395,888025763,16%2525,64
UDES 1692337,549675756,14%2625,06
VK 36.01 (H)6973,296525662,50%2282,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5733,145465666,07%2148,21
P.435645,364225550,91%2207,77
WZ-111 model 1-492627,4510455552,73%2874,79
M75274,553045563,64%1139,00
SU-10181971,238645354,72%2495,30
Tiger (P)71352,926085347,17%2064,98
TNH 105/100082026,7710325251,92%3084,68
M374197,121405240,38%466,60
M46 Patton92305,5210305062,00%2966,27
Škoda T 5092628,909944856,25%2891,92
S35 CA5648,813894852,08%1775,60
T-345575,113744647,83%1749,20
M4A1 Sherman5677,836574663,04%2426,46
P.44 Pantera81646,159764667,39%2631,02
AMX 404113,071994463,64%442,68
Bishop5641,023704465,91%1727,28
AMX M4 mle. 5193092,4310794463,64%3624,44
T-50-2 6766,436074447,73%2417,62
Panther/M10 71709,347424461,36%3686,76
Churchill VII6669,514044344,19%1171,80
O-I61118,605874369,77%2530,77
Leo71442,509094264,29%3124,08
Crusader6496,404004245,24%1711,21
T675516,383554259,52%1307,61
Emil II92964,2011934170,73%3522,45
Chimera 82567,5410324153,66%3189,37
P.43 bis61213,007564067,50%3096,37
O-I Experimental5944,205594055,00%2175,58
VK 30.01 (H)5644,314473969,23%1504,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5349,513783953,85%1138,16
Leopard Prototyp A91801,518113953,85%1773,78
Type 5 Ke-Ho4313,063103562,86%1228,82
AMX 50 12092035,068523554,29%2195,84
SU-85B4375,692933557,14%969,32
T-15061018,697263554,29%1905,61
M56 Scorpion 71740,039563476,47%3569,44
Škoda T 245701,885533271,88%2521,47
Vz. 44-171838,0912123275,00%3359,93
AT 1581655,039253262,50%2180,15
Alecto4226,502123243,75%447,75
P26/404636,304713066,67%2258,40
Type 6192711,1011253060,00%3529,85
Covenanter5294,833653066,67%1333,88
Valentine3171,481752948,28%428,57
T56 GMC3130,591872965,52%421,37
Marder II3302,172362948,28%963,00
Charioteer81818,419922968,97%2678,90
Strv 103B103464,506832860,71%3661,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,433072857,14%547,99
Panther II81597,329232867,86%2286,49
AT 25651,794712850,00%1979,24
Birch Gun4273,542522857,14%999,59
Nashorn61116,755522875,00%2547,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4346,002912740,74%1322,58
Object 70492287,309322770,37%2225,54
Marder 38T4454,773632646,15%1312,42
Durchbruchswagen 24217,462532650,00%494,15
T 55A 92248,817982657,69%2549,58
M3 Stuart388,721342536,00%104,45
Konštrukta T-34/1007791,285552548,00%1249,15
Ikv 65 Alt II61222,766772572,00%3474,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4388,243212552,00%1331,91
T-284134,131992450,00%243,80
TVP VTU Koncept81172,175082458,33%1591,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82298,6311072466,67%3287,68
Strv m/425639,305182352,17%2179,14
SU-182108,831052334,78%458,91
ARL V396800,655782360,87%1624,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5626,915302356,52%2036,86
IS-2-II81393,657392347,83%1476,63
T1 HMC2177,821402245,45%876,14
KV-371467,777452254,55%2338,84
AMX 38353,551642254,55%146,90
Prototipo Standard B91955,528432147,62%2253,27
M2 Medium Tank3129,331822147,62%323,26
Valentine AT4148,751722040,00%243,71
M8A14379,702842050,00%1082,80
T-804472,854072065,00%2619,83
Tortoise92984,9512592065,00%3614,35
ST vz. 394450,423891963,16%1929,14
STA-181659,687801947,37%2291,86
VK 30.01 (P)61318,589011952,63%3618,78
Renault UE 573245,952561957,89%826,61
Type 4 Chi-To61192,066951855,56%3269,40
25TP KSUST II5527,945311850,00%1386,34
Type 98 Ke-Ni3221,612381872,22%1079,88
AT-12104,221091838,89%195,04
AMX M4 mle. 4571103,394771833,33%1456,53
IS-2 shielded 71563,067601855,56%2636,45
Lago4519,824141741,18%2289,26
T216377,293261752,94%866,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri71061,568051656,25%1907,31
Type 95 Heavy4485,255951668,75%2032,41
UDES 14 Alt 581528,566961643,75%1867,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82274,1912441675,00%3535,07
T2 Medium Tank246,00871442,86%18,32
SU-76M4163,861821464,29%503,93
14TP4306,463361338,46%1313,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3313,622991353,85%1400,63
Semovente M43 Bassotto61482,469291369,23%3346,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7730,696521346,15%1554,29
Ikv 90 Typ B71981,92126212100,00%4735,94
SMV CC-5671219,257571258,33%1817,65
Centurion Action X102567,175561241,67%2038,85
Renault FT AC288,42981225,00%101,91
Somua SAu 404127,502131275,00%342,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8589,426241258,33%1111,44
LHMTV8904,589301258,33%1979,19
T2071803,6411611163,64%3605,16
M2 Light Tank231,911171154,55%126,00
T-463116,641461154,55%360,80
Pz.Kpfw. I225,45821145,45%65,10
Strv m/40L3320,103511060,00%1301,13
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2123,301701050,00%619,17
T-29 3459,404401060,00%2151,86
M26 Pershing81618,33982977,78%2788,05
BT-7 artillery 3492,11648966,67%2603,03
Renault FT153,75144875,00%309,23
Ikv 1035929,13658862,50%3609,44
VK 30.02 (D)72163,251534887,50%5443,51
T-26233,0068837,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I197,1392825,00%216,88
Cruiser Mk. II2181,63198850,00%635,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,88196862,50%615,01
SU-263105,7192742,86%65,64
M3 Light 362,43104728,57%2,91
Char Futur 4 92019,43640757,14%2117,02
114 SP2 102040,71618742,86%1165,33
King Tiger (Captured) 71669,141079771,43%2620,98
Sexton II3144,50174666,67%652,21
FV217 Badger103344,67826683,33%2686,36
Type 95 Ha-Go2105,60186580,00%535,57
Hotchkiss H35283,00237580,00%378,22
T1E6 212,2074540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2236,253914100,00%1198,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,00175475,00%663,59
Leichttraktor188,002184100,00%423,57
SMV CC-6782248,501290475,00%3019,39
UDES 15/16102729,25846450,00%2505,17
T-703527,755174100,00%2801,27
LTP 3180,50161450,00%714,52
43 M. Toldi III 3154,50316450,00%680,30
MS-1196,67154333,33%286,91
Cruiser Mk. III3161,67239366,67%874,73
Indien-Panzer81826,331089366,67%2327,78
Excalibur 61615,00536333,33%2333,06
AE Phase I 93365,001124366,67%3910,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,5072250,00%94,01
Renault Otsu1118,503132100,00%742,79
S-517504,00332250,00%422,85
53TP Markowskiego81459,50888250,00%1296,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71564,008582100,00%2782,04
MKA 2422,0044120,00%2075,30
T7 Combat Car 213,501472100,00%264,10
T28 Concept 7768,5052820,00%825,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2296,507652100,00%1799,02
Strv fm/211363,009871100,00%2944,70
Fiat 30001290,003381100,00%2048,62
Renault NC-311113,007710,00%394,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 2175,0010610,00%580,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha352,006810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,002471100,00%505,37
T-602323,004661100,00%2181,37
Spähpanzer Ru 2519484,0018510,00%356,67
T18 HMC3261,0012010,00%862,09
XM551 Sheridan10733,0033910,00%432,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6873,004641100,00%1839,36
T-45 2383,0025110,00%1886,74
Light Mk. VIC 269,009810,00%68,02
StuG IV 50,001411100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-07
Left: 2016-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-09
Left: 2018-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-19
Left: 2018-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2019-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-03
Left: 2021-06-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2020-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2021-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-07
Left: 2016-08-31