Veselorjan

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29761000
Ø Tier7,650,000,000,00
Victories1724457,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1221041,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3071,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1030334,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed373051,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted498411,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.649,240,000,000,00
Capture points190010,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points278220,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience681,310,000,000,00
WN71726,550,000,000,00
WN82568,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles29761
Ø Tier7,65
Victories1724457,94%
Defeats1221041,03%
Draws3071,03%
Battles survived1030334,62%
Tanks destroyed373051,25
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted498411,67
Damage dealt1.649,24
Capture points190010,64
Defense points278220,93
Experience681,31
WN71726,55
WN82568,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories9352,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7341,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7341,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.003,220,000,000,00
Capture points2001,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1650,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience741,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories9352,84%
Defeats7341,48%
Draws105,68%
Battles survived7341,48%
Tanks destroyed1500,85
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1360,77
Damage dealt2.003,22
Capture points2001,14
Defense points1650,94
Experience741,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience632,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.500,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience632,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,000,000,000,00
Capture points3939,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience611,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt837,00
Capture points3939,00
Defense points00,00
Experience611,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories11048,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11851,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8034,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3581,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.196,030,000,000,00
Capture points3741,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11314,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience520,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories11048,03%
Defeats11851,53%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived8034,93%
Tanks destroyed1770,77
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3581,56
Damage dealt1.196,03
Capture points3741,63
Defense points11314,94
Experience520,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles932000
Victories56060,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34837,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40042,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7690,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11571,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.267,590,000,000,00
Capture points19002,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points17901,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience591,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles932
Victories56060,09%
Defeats34837,34%
Draws242,58%
Battles survived40042,92%
Tanks destroyed7690,83
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted11571,24
Damage dealt1.267,59
Capture points19002,04
Defense points17901,92
Experience591,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles557000
Victories29753,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25746,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16229,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4460,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5530,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.768,520,000,000,00
Capture points5280,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4830,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience639,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles557
Victories29753,32%
Defeats25746,14%
Draws30,54%
Battles survived16229,08%
Tanks destroyed4460,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted5530,99
Damage dealt1.768,52
Capture points5280,95
Defense points4830,87
Experience639,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (278)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M41 Walker Bulldog81276,19760133060,60%3634,15
T34 81590,99706102659,26%2346,26
Object 140102855,1988899163,87%3140,80
M24 Chaffee5533,3152783954,35%2336,90
Type 64 61072,7675578163,76%4127,83
E 25 71587,3178663065,71%3165,31
Škoda T 56 82830,80126454968,67%3781,78
T110E5102821,3375453361,91%2984,76
Super Conqueror103116,2385549754,73%3127,85
T4991162,3258048650,62%1922,81
T9591895,1860646857,26%1710,57
Object 279 early 103404,85101245364,46%2704,07
T-5491952,7464744656,95%2489,77
SU-130PM 82459,2698243164,73%3235,79
AMX Chasseur de chars 81580,7874140959,41%2801,34
T-1092237,4970840862,01%2975,31
M53/M5591817,6452840056,25%2120,54
KV-261059,8659139657,58%2378,77
T57 Heavy Tank102955,5977337560,00%2974,59
T110E3102620,9566334758,50%2327,69
IS-7102763,5272234458,14%3010,93
LT-432 81250,6295333359,46%3296,97
IS-381808,5874332761,77%2676,14
M40/M4381620,9256132753,21%2160,22
Kranvagn103717,61100932263,66%3886,72
AMX ELC bis5500,7747031753,94%2090,02
E 100102822,7470530654,90%2676,55
M10391930,8072329557,63%2273,68
T2881285,1449628850,69%1462,14
Panhard EBR 105101750,4785028561,05%2911,44
T25 AT7860,2039928250,35%1197,53
T54E192429,7276228268,09%3198,84
T3281669,6071928060,36%2431,14
E 7592220,0466126951,67%2547,90
T2971062,5050826453,03%1399,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3256,2834426457,20%1490,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102792,1572224658,13%3214,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92030,4966223949,37%2489,96
M5 Stuart4114,1924223051,74%338,80
M446704,1941223058,26%1303,36
Conqueror92189,4686822461,16%2573,28
Tiger II81640,6868922259,91%2387,91
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103493,8899922063,64%2997,29
KV-856923,9251520056,00%1919,25
M127995,0739219653,06%1312,99
Cromwell6910,1758719151,83%2265,19
Centurion Mk. 7/192205,4383219154,45%2722,88
Object 41681580,4759918248,90%2365,98
T3 HMC2180,5622117545,71%750,79
O-Ho81771,3188217064,12%2654,04
Centurion Mk. I81266,9964316659,64%1954,39
Object 260 103213,43102716166,46%3488,76
Comet71002,2063315356,86%2040,38
T92 HMC101945,4865015351,63%1645,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681450,0384115062,00%3969,57
AMX 13 9091383,9477714759,18%2875,80
ISU-15281970,4075014658,90%2496,32
M10 Wolverine5268,5421614546,90%429,87
FV4004 Conway92670,2577514261,27%3215,80
M66551,5234914153,19%905,44
STB-1103229,3687814158,87%3289,98
FV4005 Stage II102649,9158414046,43%2175,99
M36 Jackson6541,1332313955,40%900,46
TOG II* 6751,0444713454,48%1389,96
FV3046816,2643412954,26%1755,24
T92 81158,0885112658,73%3243,30
T404203,5217612544,00%317,05
IS71141,1951812446,77%1600,16
Tiger I71482,7176212358,54%2584,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82076,5673112361,79%2661,67
O-Ni71479,2360012254,10%2488,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65103124,7578812158,68%3158,88
AMX 13 757771,0353212150,41%1772,04
VK 100.01 (P)81768,8478011657,76%2476,30
SU-1527979,9045111552,17%1452,00
KV-481820,7091011462,28%2630,37
M18 Hellcat6865,1249410752,34%1761,94
MTLS-1G14 3524,1361210760,75%3363,60
Grille 15103106,8368310554,29%2714,16
T1 Heavy Tank5335,5426510344,66%541,71
A-4471170,7757010259,80%2359,82
Panhard EBR 9091566,229759663,54%3548,48
Vz. 55103146,319099455,32%2643,05
Mäuschen92504,959629459,57%3247,43
Object 277102832,357529347,31%2867,77
UDES 0381887,086938952,81%2557,99
M4A3E8 Sherman61135,208528857,95%3050,59
TNH T Vz. 5192853,809848760,92%3110,07
Hotchkiss EBR71102,906378655,81%3258,37
AMX 12 t6497,094608555,29%1413,05
Sturer Emil71215,155468447,62%1985,27
P.43 ter71180,347668256,10%2185,48
Super Hellcat 71647,719948063,75%3859,02
Maus103222,309057962,03%3209,42
T-100 LT101865,569557965,82%3257,89
Emil I82154,929757867,95%3248,16
KV-15334,512607638,16%483,12
CS-52 LIS 82030,869327659,21%2714,74
SU-14-281522,457817455,41%1767,45
Škoda T 256923,215557357,53%2238,57
Churchill I5424,603167251,39%856,52
M41 HMC5407,642677254,17%595,95
A-436911,605347261,11%2183,20
MT-256557,814127247,22%1913,33
T-54 ltwt.91279,698527252,78%2417,52
Strv 746904,825397163,38%2006,75
VK 28.016591,264167042,86%1788,18
SU-855487,283446956,52%1291,00
Black Prince71009,337736962,32%1704,36
T376883,976166872,06%3333,70
LTTB81162,906546857,35%2927,74
T1 Cunningham1134,642126738,81%711,93
SU-1006978,234846656,06%2089,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92721,497916357,14%3162,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6828,527716349,21%2874,14
11081895,269926259,68%2864,49
AMX AC mle. 4671143,105386152,46%1955,99
ELC EVEN 90 81157,137776063,33%3070,34
Panhard AMD 178B6739,095425853,45%2578,82
LTG71107,288345862,07%3449,40
M3 Lee4147,051615750,88%357,84
VK 36.01 (H)6973,296525662,50%2307,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5733,145465666,07%2144,61
P.435645,364225550,91%2202,61
AMX 50 10082191,139105561,82%3044,80
M75274,553045563,64%1135,45
Tiger (P)71352,926085347,17%2063,90
TNH 105/100082026,7710325251,92%2982,13
M374197,121405240,38%463,79
Škoda T 5092628,909944856,25%2855,60
TVP T 50/51103028,108454872,92%2966,88
S35 CA5648,813894852,08%1768,34
T-345575,113744647,83%1752,91
M4A1 Sherman5677,836574663,04%2415,33
P.44 Pantera81646,159764667,39%2588,12
AMX 404113,071994463,64%448,89
Bishop5641,023704465,91%1722,93
Churchill VII6669,514044344,19%1168,01
O-I61118,605874369,77%2523,57
Leo71442,509094264,29%3094,77
Crusader6496,404004245,24%1706,94
T675516,383554259,52%1297,52
T-50-2 6764,336034247,62%2342,16
Emil II92964,2011934170,73%3427,30
Chimera 82567,5410324153,66%3081,11
P.43 bis61213,007564067,50%3078,89
O-I Experimental5944,205594055,00%2158,52
VK 30.01 (H)5644,314473969,23%1500,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5349,513783953,85%1148,48
Panther/M10 71738,787393756,76%3752,46
SU-10182001,618363652,78%2545,80
Type 5 Ke-Ho4313,063103562,86%1255,86
SU-85B4375,692933557,14%965,32
T-15061018,697263554,29%1906,33
M56 Scorpion 71740,039563476,47%3534,07
Škoda T 245701,885533271,88%2521,92
Vz. 44-171838,0912123275,00%3251,92
M46 Patton91934,198513253,13%2288,86
Alecto4226,502123243,75%453,48
Type 4 Heavy91835,238923161,29%1907,20
P26/404636,304713066,67%2318,34
Type 6192711,1011253060,00%3481,98
Covenanter5294,833653066,67%1359,63
Valentine3171,481752948,28%454,82
T56 GMC3130,591872965,52%420,07
Marder II3302,172362948,28%966,26
Charioteer81818,419922968,97%2645,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,433072857,14%552,84
AT 25651,794712850,00%1974,98
Birch Gun4273,542522857,14%999,71
Nashorn61116,755522875,00%2540,18
Cruiser Mk. IV4346,002912740,74%1433,74
Object 70492287,309322770,37%2199,69
Marder 38T4454,773632646,15%1314,71
Durchbruchswagen 24217,462532650,00%534,37
M3 Stuart388,721342536,00%124,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007791,285552548,00%1238,81
Ikv 65 Alt II61222,766772572,00%3457,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4388,243212552,00%1422,87
T 55A 92192,128162560,00%2532,45
T-284134,131992450,00%252,31
TVP VTU Koncept81172,175082458,33%1597,76
Strv m/425639,305182352,17%2171,78
SU-182108,831052334,78%455,68
ARL V396800,655782360,87%1622,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5626,915302356,52%2026,18
T1 HMC2177,821402245,45%868,89
KV-371467,777452254,55%2329,49
AMX 38353,551642254,55%126,51
Prototipo Standard B91955,528432147,62%2186,82
M2 Medium Tank3129,331822147,62%329,49
Valentine AT4148,751722040,00%253,02
M8A14379,702842050,00%1105,32
T-804472,854072065,00%2650,45
ST vz. 394450,423891963,16%1926,49
STA-181659,687801947,37%2278,42
UDES 1691894,589661957,89%1956,80
VK 30.01 (P)61318,589011952,63%3617,26
Renault UE 573245,952561957,89%847,26
Type 4 Chi-To61192,066951855,56%3270,27
25TP KSUST II5527,945311850,00%1387,62
Type 98 Ke-Ni3221,612381872,22%1103,25
AT-12104,221091838,89%199,49
AMX M4 mle. 4571103,394771833,33%1467,11
IS-2-II81269,226751844,44%1268,70
Lago4519,824141741,18%2316,97
T216377,293261752,94%863,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri71061,568051656,25%1902,07
Type 95 Heavy4485,255951668,75%2069,50
Strv 103-092366,256491643,75%2082,50
UDES 14 Alt 581528,566961643,75%1829,06
IS-2 shielded 71522,757721656,25%2504,38
T2 Medium Tank246,00871442,86%18,13
SU-76M4163,861821464,29%506,09
14TP4306,463361338,46%1306,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3313,622991353,85%1434,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7730,696521346,15%1542,07
WZ-111 model 1-492403,839611241,67%2340,92
Ikv 90 Typ B71981,92126212100,00%4712,13
Centurion Action X102567,175561241,67%2082,39
Renault FT AC288,42981225,00%105,29
Somua SAu 404127,502131275,00%343,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8589,426241258,33%1097,09
T2071803,6411611163,64%3581,25
M2 Light Tank231,911171154,55%124,48
T-463116,641461154,55%378,57
Pz.Kpfw. I225,45821145,45%55,46
Strv m/40L3320,103511060,00%1341,84
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2123,301701050,00%608,13
T-29 3459,404401060,00%2283,49
M26 Pershing81618,33982977,78%2781,51
Renault FT153,75144875,00%322,78
Ikv 1035929,13658862,50%3632,59
VK 30.02 (D)72163,251534887,50%5434,23
T-26233,0068837,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I197,1392825,00%216,42
Cruiser Mk. II2181,63198850,00%643,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,88196862,50%618,98
AT 1581161,00441837,50%890,99
SU-263105,7192742,86%64,28
M3 Light 362,43104728,57%21,69
BT-7 artillery 3430,86611757,14%2032,07
Sexton II3144,50174666,67%651,39
Type 95 Ha-Go2105,60186580,00%551,98
Hotchkiss H35283,00237580,00%398,94
T1E6 212,2074540,00%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71953,8013875100,00%3253,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2236,253914100,00%1334,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,00175475,00%704,66
Leichttraktor188,002184100,00%480,66
T-703527,755174100,00%2920,24
LTP 3180,50161450,00%714,31
43 M. Toldi III 3154,50316450,00%672,96
MS-1196,67154333,33%305,63
Cruiser Mk. III3161,67239366,67%871,20
Excalibur 61615,00536333,33%2302,08
114 SP2 101769,33721366,67%1038,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,5072250,00%100,94
Renault Otsu1118,503132100,00%823,95
S-517504,00332250,00%418,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71564,008582100,00%2770,06
MKA 2422,0044120,00%2232,96
T7 Combat Car 213,501472100,00%264,10
T28 Concept 7768,5052820,00%817,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2296,507652100,00%1980,28
Strv fm/211363,009871100,00%3099,59
Fiat 30001290,003381100,00%2148,15
Renault NC-311113,007710,00%404,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 2175,0010610,00%599,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha352,006810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,002471100,00%530,64
T-602323,004661100,00%2230,15
T18 HMC3261,0012010,00%845,73
XM551 Sheridan10733,0033910,00%427,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6873,004641100,00%1729,02
Light Mk. VIC 269,009810,00%103,84
StuG IV 50,001411100,00%261,00
AE Phase I 93520,0050510,00%2375,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-07
Left: 2016-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-09
Left: 2018-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-19
Left: 2018-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2019-09-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2020-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2021-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-07
Left: 2016-08-31