VeriAn

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250432475264
Ø Tier7,8710,3310,2710,33
Victories1273450,85%1250,00%4053,33%13250,00%
Defeats1200047,92%1250,00%3546,67%12948,86%
Draws3091,23%00,00%00,00%31,14%
Battles survived669626,74%833,33%2330,67%8130,68%
Tanks destroyed204740,82200,83600,802460,93
Destruction ratio1,121,251,151,34
Tanks spotted260611,04471,961522,033631,38
Damage dealt1.284,162.599,422.146,002.404,30
Capture points306901,2390,38720,963271,24
Defense points175850,7000,0000,00180,07
Experience566,65844,79857,33848,34
WN71148,021272,981221,891208,22
WN81514,072162,841848,441855,86
Total
Battles25043
Ø Tier7,87
Victories1273450,85%
Defeats1200047,92%
Draws3091,23%
Battles survived669626,74%
Tanks destroyed204740,82
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted260611,04
Damage dealt1.284,16
Capture points306901,23
Defense points175850,70
Experience566,65
WN71148,02
WN81514,07
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier10,33
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed200,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted471,96
Damage dealt2.599,42
Capture points90,38
Defense points00,00
Experience844,79
WN71272,98
WN82162,84
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier10,27
Victories4053,33%
Defeats3546,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2330,67%
Tanks destroyed600,80
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1522,03
Damage dealt2.146,00
Capture points720,96
Defense points00,00
Experience857,33
WN71221,89
WN81848,44
Past 30 days
Battles264
Ø Tier10,33
Victories13250,00%
Defeats12948,86%
Draws31,14%
Battles survived8130,68%
Tanks destroyed2460,93
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted3631,38
Damage dealt2.404,30
Capture points3271,24
Defense points180,07
Experience848,34
WN71208,22
WN81855,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt575,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience253,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt575,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience253,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt340,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience172,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt340,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience172,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.140,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories8241,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11155,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7839,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,540,000,000,00
Capture points3131,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7643,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience383,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories8241,21%
Defeats11155,78%
Draws63,02%
Battles survived7839,20%
Tanks destroyed1080,54
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1370,69
Damage dealt844,54
Capture points3131,57
Defense points7643,84
Experience383,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience310,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%
Tanks destroyed190,70
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted200,74
Damage dealt1.002,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,52
Experience310,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (248)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909819,0250073349,93%1192,00
M53/M5591242,6854369149,06%1176,13
IS-381169,5550864853,40%1399,43
KV-856646,9039163148,97%1065,56
E 25 71102,5155760550,41%1840,64
KV-26719,5541958551,79%1243,84
T2971318,2959954058,89%2044,66
T675770,1248953653,54%2399,93
Conqueror91789,0663344546,74%1652,54
IS-7101949,4359242348,46%1669,82
Object 70492017,8253041050,49%1796,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92119,1669640654,19%2022,18
KV-15243,2526538044,74%296,94
Object 140101893,9361337952,51%1706,10
ELC EVEN 90 8560,5964037150,40%1056,20
T-1091442,6254936749,32%1391,68
T-4481074,0252533255,12%1596,91
M40/M4381181,1340333147,13%1262,70
T-5491520,2254932650,61%1630,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102102,3264632250,62%1540,32
ISU-15281435,9749531747,32%1639,68
T110E4102851,6385730555,41%2388,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81557,0850328756,10%1811,71
M10391402,3754026749,44%1299,66
ST-I91378,3851426647,37%1212,42
IS7572,0840226048,46%640,51
Škoda T 5091780,3466525549,41%1805,97
M127985,5936524745,75%1351,19
KV-481159,5450024549,80%1404,62
AMX 12 t6501,7740924257,02%1383,69
AMX 13 757668,0047424153,53%1504,78
E 100101836,7969923951,88%1396,66
Tortoise92074,7583923854,62%1783,73
KR-1113366,11107222352,91%2453,90
Object 703 Version II 81612,8787821753,00%1841,76
SU-1527832,6241421349,77%1088,23
Object 261101456,4061920651,46%1133,05
T110E5102147,0876220049,00%1684,39
FV3046649,0433220048,00%1176,02
E 7591561,6756919947,24%1350,33
Churchill III 5533,7149619045,26%1089,65
Grille 15102498,8172818255,49%1972,37
IS-6 B 81326,2771817747,46%1525,22
Tiger II8896,5945617647,73%906,97
FV4202 81028,5259816348,47%1310,15
Emil II91881,9977015955,35%1873,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519810,1774415946,54%1168,80
T3281302,8755815655,13%1726,94
FV230 Canopener102343,9289915652,56%1881,74
IS-271077,1449615149,67%1451,77
M446653,2737814851,35%1085,14
LTTB8630,2969714845,27%1078,72
Object 43091574,7570414654,11%1433,67
Taschenratte113622,08115914560,00%2593,00
Maus102619,7195013952,52%2035,41
Emil I81125,7164013455,97%1260,31
IS-2-II81005,8354413353,38%1143,87
Sturer Emil7750,8233213145,80%929,56
AMX 13 105101143,7663913141,22%1127,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91836,4889413053,85%1720,18
T-437875,9855812665,87%1624,68
HWK 128666,0373212548,80%1128,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81088,2361712453,23%1305,43
T3091855,4965712343,09%1456,10
KV-371222,0658911452,63%1868,81
Black Rock 113209,89103911453,51%2547,25
IS-4102237,2775611355,75%1980,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10923,8172211354,87%1038,65
T-28444,9313610446,15%62,78
AMX ELC bis587,4126510450,00%116,00
SU-1006467,6326210339,81%577,97
T1 Heavy5331,9631110250,98%540,50
M415375,6522810035,00%384,25
WZ-113G FT102621,697999948,48%1928,74
T-50-2 6399,604959854,08%1057,07
60TP Lewandowskiego102341,788719656,25%1879,44
Mäuschen91777,497819554,74%1715,73
AT 158787,665479448,94%670,73
Tiger I71043,875269057,78%1451,73
53TP Markowskiego81130,547158756,32%1360,84
FV227 Conceiver81297,207018741,38%1377,90
FV229 Contender92040,168128741,38%1901,94
AMX 50 Foch B102479,518588654,65%2011,71
UDES 14 Alt 58828,515538549,41%923,91
BZ-79113549,0510568550,59%2660,57
Nashorn6805,524398252,44%1508,68
Hotchkiss EBR7458,985378260,98%1050,59
T-103 81172,056548250,00%1252,20
BZ-6892048,589238150,62%1964,97
T 55A 91565,437228153,09%1488,52
SU-855270,052298047,50%456,46
M66274,232188036,25%145,23
Leo7796,195698047,50%1126,34
T28 Prototype8925,545378045,00%827,06
Jagdpanther71083,524717945,57%1346,59
Charioteer81130,625517948,10%1068,51
AE Phase I 91757,716357753,25%1596,19
Jagdtiger91694,875867650,00%1335,22
KV-137569,573847548,00%802,76
FV4004 Conway91514,626577345,21%1255,00
S-517666,402897243,06%605,23
VK 36.01 (H)6653,873587037,14%1064,92
PTZ-78112923,048996947,83%1759,37
UDES 1691456,628436857,35%1464,95
Ho-Ri 192039,437826852,94%1708,97
Bishop5456,102916847,06%948,85
M374187,461716752,24%486,98
Super Conqueror101880,566726640,91%1222,27
IS-3-II91686,147036560,00%1553,35
M3 Lee4176,061946453,13%513,09
FV4005 Stage II101681,316776462,50%1341,77
T-46347,18986145,90%58,65
SU-85B4243,521866136,07%430,75
Ferdinand81050,674926147,54%945,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5483,542726147,54%1045,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102128,106865949,15%1800,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J469,071705856,90%152,97
IS-6 81320,005415851,72%1579,88
Strv 746911,495415745,61%1800,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,211265644,64%53,37
Centurion Action X102282,849015556,36%1987,80
IS-2 shielded 71023,205695558,18%1396,46
T-1506899,594855461,11%1776,87
T92 HMC101119,505675248,08%801,67
Birch Gun4234,881805246,15%749,19
SMV CC-567936,866955160,78%1377,39
FV4025 Contriver113045,4910255156,86%2260,06
TS-5 81620,259155156,86%1904,70
SFAC 105 81961,257835139,22%1914,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 103181,2810795066,00%2666,40
Challenger71126,026615058,00%1619,36
BT-7437,471164946,94%75,63
Object 252U 81437,247974959,18%1637,75
Ares 7581715,929194850,00%2167,07
Type T-345514,343364753,19%1569,09
Type 586572,343884746,81%937,32
BT-2227,91784537,78%0,00
Lorraine 40 t 81001,455844434,09%927,59
VK 30.01 (H)5522,213494358,14%1391,36
Turtle Mk. I 81731,099814355,81%1941,37
Stinger 102344,938714353,49%1701,48
BZ-16681589,609064261,90%1891,45
45TP Habicha7979,517684158,54%1441,09
SU-26397,781174141,46%37,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68349,855274153,66%473,55
BZ-75102194,337743938,46%1416,65
FV217 Badger101965,057603743,24%1236,06
SU-130PM 81953,008983655,56%2090,83
BT-7 artillery 3229,642423647,22%824,15
T803112692,9710513658,33%2024,89
Panhard AMD 178B6431,314873554,29%1313,97
TVP T 50/51101775,067453458,82%1418,90
Durchbruchswagen 24191,322213458,82%468,86
T3 HMC2237,672343348,48%1038,75
UDES 03 Alt 3 91823,167623246,88%1506,15
AMX 404146,161693135,48%275,40
T25/271050,456803161,29%1482,24
Jagdpanzer IV6776,235663053,33%1439,44
Marder 38T4305,282512958,62%757,19
Ares 8591683,909292951,72%1520,19
Covenanter5302,672962748,15%1002,82
Super Hellcat 7810,113742729,63%1043,90
Ho-Ri 3102051,277822650,00%1336,70
Char Futur 4 92349,1510472669,23%2375,60
Waffenträger auf E 100101600,925182544,00%872,15
T-29 3314,002782556,00%1270,57
T28 Concept 7831,834142454,17%1008,54
M5A1 Stuart4282,483762369,57%1245,18
Gorilla112677,788532343,48%1958,26
IS-3A 81024,747772360,87%962,30
SU-76M467,321392259,09%177,10
M18 Hellcat6649,865362250,00%1120,84
Löwe 81506,385562157,14%1880,35
T1 Cunningham1107,001632050,00%513,97
M7 Priest3168,001482045,00%301,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9532,052712015,00%202,97
Concept 1B 92535,0010201963,16%2223,67
StuG III Ausf. G5402,393941872,22%955,66
M2 Medium Tank369,671021838,89%0,83
T1 HMC254,761171776,47%294,86
AMX 38366,591531764,71%222,73
TS-54 81289,716891741,18%1226,32
Churchill VII6800,754981643,75%1448,54
FV215b (183) 101708,136951662,50%1280,83
Object 268102320,695031643,75%1463,02
Yong Bing 91904,568941656,25%1595,00
Pz.Kpfw. II272,141621464,29%249,03
Lorraine 39L AM3149,711741464,29%513,70
Type 95 Heavy4310,002451435,71%784,77
T-26229,07791435,71%0,00
Object 430U102089,009341457,14%1823,04
Object 277102168,866111442,86%1609,08
Object 432U113085,578571442,86%2193,98
Cobra 91191,575711442,86%816,30
SU-18234,69881369,23%261,09
Sexton II3121,081491266,67%506,64
M8A14204,502511250,00%350,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 8573,254551266,67%665,50
CS-52 LIS 8737,755461241,67%596,41
Škoda T 27 81016,257031250,00%1080,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81650,928381258,33%2152,86
Caernarvon8478,644361145,45%304,04
T56 GMC396,821611172,73%328,18
Marder II3240,092341145,45%609,05
White Dragon 81246,307231040,00%1523,99
UDES 15/16103214,111242977,78%3072,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,7579837,50%115,65
Type 1 Chi-He4261,63293875,00%841,99
SMV CC-678615,14473742,86%414,76
AT-1251,291347100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3210,43205742,86%851,38
VK 168.01 (P) 8941,86483714,29%778,44
Šotek 81786,14944757,14%2149,18
Chi-Ni251,17133650,00%82,83
MS-11161,67170650,00%810,05
SU-5480,50108633,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2112,40108540,00%415,24
Panzerjäger I2206,20161540,00%607,89
Loyd Gun Carriage2129,40181580,00%924,25
Valiant 5581,20328520,00%920,72
StuG IV 5209,40172540,00%254,22
Lago4345,00217425,00%777,86
Churchill I5880,009134100,00%2315,23
Cruiser Mk. I1148,252104100,00%829,24
T2 Medium Tank231,75232475,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4365,25354450,00%1340,96
Leox 92662,751071450,00%2452,50
Renault Otsu150,6750333,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B235,33107366,67%224,71
Leichttraktor112,3353333,33%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7169,67410366,67%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61112,33940366,67%1964,50
Renault FT115,0048250,00%84,37
Renault NC-31193,50199250,00%352,99
Cruiser Mk. II2122,002192100,00%585,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)236,5088250,00%117,14
KV-1SA 5434,0021820,00%646,66
Char de transition 6999,00568250,00%1813,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,003902100,00%421,38
M10 RBFM 5460,504072100,00%921,28
Strv fm/21133,003110,00%0,00
A-2050,009210,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4428,003921100,00%1345,04
Obsidian 8659,0027110,00%439,81
Patton the Tank 9452,0015510,00%133,52
L-60 2153,003101100,00%908,10
Nergal 81400,0031210,00%1032,20
Chaffee Camouflaged 5108,006271100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-28
Left: 2025-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-09
Left: 2024-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-07-18
Left: 2024-08-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-12
Left: 2024-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-15
Left: 2024-04-09