VektorDOC

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6091302958
Ø Tier8,050,009,319,05
Victories3024349,65%00,00%1862,07%3560,34%
Defeats2973548,82%00,00%1034,48%2136,21%
Draws9351,53%00,00%13,45%23,45%
Battles survived1526525,06%00,00%1344,83%2136,21%
Tanks destroyed436040,7200,00280,97510,88
Destruction ratio0,960,001,751,38
Tanks spotted1010111,6600,00361,24791,36
Damage dealt923,480,001.514,861.314,90
Capture points314190,5200,00240,83290,50
Defense points250810,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,020,00631,59590,26
WN7973,590,001236,671162,32
WN81071,200,001937,771902,91
Total
Battles60913
Ø Tier8,05
Victories3024349,65%
Defeats2973548,82%
Draws9351,53%
Battles survived1526525,06%
Tanks destroyed436040,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1010111,66
Damage dealt923,48
Capture points314190,52
Defense points250810,41
Experience532,02
WN7973,59
WN81071,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier9,31
Victories1862,07%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1344,83%
Tanks destroyed280,97
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted361,24
Damage dealt1.514,86
Capture points240,83
Defense points00,00
Experience631,59
WN71236,67
WN81937,77
Past 30 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,05
Victories3560,34%
Defeats2136,21%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived2136,21%
Tanks destroyed510,88
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted791,36
Damage dealt1.314,90
Capture points290,50
Defense points00,00
Experience590,26
WN71162,32
WN81902,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories5031,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10264,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3522,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2691,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,830,000,000,00
Capture points1761,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience497,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories5031,85%
Defeats10264,97%
Draws53,18%
Battles survived3522,29%
Tanks destroyed730,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted2691,71
Damage dealt1.103,83
Capture points1761,12
Defense points450,29
Experience497,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience128,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.086,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience128,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2541000
Victories112444,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats128450,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1335,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76730,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19130,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26451,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,200,000,000,00
Capture points37641,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points19570,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience582,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles2541
Victories112444,23%
Defeats128450,53%
Draws1335,23%
Battles survived76730,18%
Tanks destroyed19130,75
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted26451,04
Damage dealt1.085,20
Capture points37641,48
Defense points19570,77
Experience582,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories7937,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12560,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4220,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3901,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,950,000,000,00
Capture points1120,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience560,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories7937,98%
Defeats12560,10%
Draws41,92%
Battles survived4220,19%
Tanks destroyed1260,61
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3901,88
Damage dealt1.226,95
Capture points1120,54
Defense points210,10
Experience560,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8956,36517451450,04%1025,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81116,92693383351,63%1326,64
ELC EVEN 90 8641,84664335253,22%1316,36
E 25 7651,41431295050,24%867,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101352,63465273046,19%1078,15
AMX ELC bis5312,27332196053,06%1096,17
AMX 13 105101067,59560170345,86%1188,89
Panhard EBR 10510879,09636168150,45%990,27
Manticore101042,15646140050,36%1211,91
T-100 LT101024,11688120152,12%1236,17
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8885,11524111650,99%985,40
SU-130PM 81316,79633101049,41%1356,91
AMX 13 909688,2352791549,95%959,96
Object 140101166,2947787544,69%801,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81074,7063682749,33%1273,35
CS-52 LIS 81050,7660472450,00%1202,71
XM551 Sheridan10911,4154771048,87%921,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91499,6674070955,01%1430,25
T499590,3547666246,83%687,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8532,7242365748,86%877,73
LT-432 8572,2158462848,73%935,74
Object 268101501,4148260247,34%967,45
E 7591234,3852459048,14%1081,03
Object 252U Defender 81105,0069058351,80%1183,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81123,6460755246,20%1211,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591192,0239754049,26%1309,33
T92 8482,5156253348,41%799,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101070,9738152649,05%921,10
M24 Chaffee5202,5738047649,37%518,66
T2 Light Tank 2103,2421544652,69%350,93
SU-100Y 6671,6244943953,53%1196,27
T-448745,1058943851,60%933,42
G.W. Tiger9903,1434241443,24%738,49
E 100101285,4948641148,91%878,71
Grille 15101432,2750840747,91%949,93
T-34-856385,7031538952,70%635,42
AMX 50 Foch91018,6744838546,49%703,59
Strv S1 81244,1262238545,45%1333,40
Object 70491592,3150537342,63%1202,56
G.W. Tiger (P)81059,3341836649,45%1320,12
STB-1101352,9858035746,78%998,05
SU-855343,3321335547,61%663,38
AMX 12 t6230,7729534051,18%475,07
Concept 1B 91539,3472033953,98%1186,80
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81391,0682533550,75%1628,18
Maus101428,3866832748,62%981,13
T-549838,6946932447,22%693,33
T376406,3638132346,44%1030,93
Object 430U101358,8965631047,42%1023,78
Object 268 Version 4101685,2166431054,52%1274,71
ISU-152K 81119,7862630148,17%1193,64
FCM 36 Pak 40 3334,7032629850,67%894,08
T-44-100 81146,2967029048,62%1446,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9942,8643928947,75%835,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507801,6133828347,70%987,44
T-345146,0719828250,35%217,59
AMX AC mle. 488871,1843826850,75%882,28
WZ-120-1G FT 8961,2361526847,01%953,37
Charlemagne 81276,9974426751,31%1204,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81156,8655126249,24%1117,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 518982,5642425841,47%1063,84
SU-1006495,1229824350,62%765,59
Tiger II81082,4956024148,55%1335,35
AE Phase I 91224,4957123947,70%1010,93
Kunze Panzer 91457,6674923350,64%1456,57
Object 703 Version II 81030,4971023150,65%971,75
IS-3A 81046,2671721649,54%1059,50
T1 HMC2148,7812521445,79%759,40
Leopard 1101609,3656421346,48%1229,73
TS-5 81072,5662121146,45%937,81
AMX 13 57 7782,2478720756,52%1678,13
T54E19965,7042519643,88%718,64
BT-7456,3913519345,60%63,96
BZ-75102060,3066019248,96%1562,88
AMX 50 Foch B101701,8863919252,60%1191,16
ISU-15281269,7147119156,02%1379,60
VK 36.01 (H)6582,6943018856,38%998,93
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8515,2649218844,68%757,84
Object 277101666,0271918452,72%1423,02
M5 Stuart4146,3925917656,25%323,63
SU-1527664,5036216942,60%761,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3127,7326116852,38%516,56
T-50-2 6344,9351116552,73%937,80
Cobra 91611,1066515845,57%1428,76
Char Futur 4 91532,1867915747,77%1391,09
T-54 first prototype 8824,2266815350,98%1053,94
A-20553,1017315251,32%121,03
AMX 13 757270,0251514654,79%433,37
GSOR 1008 81174,8764314548,97%1179,38
122 TM 81013,1066614454,86%1124,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101966,4367014351,05%1415,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,5812813951,80%332,97
Bisonte C45 81221,3975513953,24%1281,35
M2 Light292,6616313750,36%224,04
M374189,5314912950,39%507,49
T1 Cunningham152,4711712044,17%75,91
VK 100.01 (P)8926,6367911544,35%900,20
Type 4 Chi-To6489,6636811353,10%871,18
Leopard 120 Verbessert111576,9661511241,96%998,07
E 50 Ausf. M101435,6861811046,36%1110,94
EMIL 1951 81031,3065410551,43%1011,00
Conqueror91164,807109747,42%904,24
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8862,816269545,26%987,61
Prototipo Standard B91151,316579446,81%941,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68366,834879348,39%481,46
T26E5 8917,867359257,61%1053,96
FV1066 Senlac 8535,645569143,96%833,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65101564,575319028,89%1061,50
AMX 40489,281739052,22%182,68
Strv 103B101410,396009054,44%972,05
MS-1141,451108949,44%74,32
Type 5 Heavy102175,017918454,76%1569,27
G.W. Panther7994,773918447,62%1333,70
Leichttraktor169,861148342,17%91,92
T1E6 254,601308154,32%135,72
FV4202 8869,767207958,23%1161,47
GSOR 1010 FB 81097,445947943,04%1172,76
E 5091108,507117651,32%969,74
Tiger I7879,014627548,00%1156,54
T3 HMC2154,931867437,84%516,18
Tortoise91125,575127240,28%677,47
ISU-122-2 81117,786026959,42%1215,70
Renault FT171,101286855,88%292,92
UDES 1691011,286786854,41%907,30
T57 Heavy101590,017006854,41%1157,90
P.44 Pantera8931,314636543,08%978,46
LTTB8483,125426540,00%671,26
Škoda T 27 8869,585756538,46%870,25
SU-100M17866,305686154,10%1302,11
Churchill III 5321,384736056,67%598,52
FV215b 101636,687055952,54%1306,77
T-54 ltwt.9850,177425950,85%1195,05
AMX 50 B102034,166825856,90%1558,44
Caernarvon Action X 8731,106395844,83%708,40
IS-4101870,237775750,88%1546,19
M7 Priest3187,871465341,51%325,96
KV-137326,193185349,06%336,54
Hotchkiss EBR7485,553845341,51%979,32
LHMTV8363,156155350,94%497,15
FV4005 Stage II101438,925105242,31%849,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 8951,846925048,00%983,93
UDES 14 Alt 58783,965174860,42%940,92
M127619,135774847,92%682,30
G.W. E 100101177,135564645,65%861,53
Leopard Prototyp A9900,425864339,53%575,22
D1246,521054252,38%106,91
Indien-Panzer81117,296914151,22%1482,86
121B 101247,666494143,90%865,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7416,233064042,50%399,09
LPT-67 Šelma9748,884624050,00%879,19
FV215b (183) 101334,365473951,28%826,35
M446519,725123953,85%765,14
King Tiger (Captured) 7863,256353658,33%1162,87
Grille5624,172433534,29%1416,77
Valentine AT4222,001843542,86%458,35
AT 86790,677113357,58%1634,31
T110E5101692,136913148,39%1185,69
Hummel6861,863192944,83%1408,24
BT-2285,481272948,28%234,12
Type 5 Ke-Ho4249,662762958,62%895,16
Progetto CC55 mod. 548969,976012937,93%805,99
AMX AC mle. 467394,282932948,28%362,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101190,974582941,38%788,86
Object 43091245,526422951,72%992,03
Alecto4174,541722842,86%242,27
Caernarvon8624,045762744,44%471,29
AMX 38380,191632755,56%145,40
SU-263126,731712661,54%308,56
Panther II8822,155372634,62%827,46
SU-14-17576,275262646,15%617,81
KV-220-2 5691,768102572,00%1424,75
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101262,967752466,67%885,08
Ho-Ri 3101673,886982458,33%1187,77
AMX 50 1008990,305132343,48%977,71
Centurion Action X101448,175022339,13%941,71
BZ-79112305,485772334,78%1241,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101514,357412373,91%1102,09
Super Conqueror101381,006162347,83%940,97
M5A1 Stuart4149,552262263,64%491,93
KV-4 KTTS 8821,776842259,09%868,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5446,003512161,90%1360,91
Taschenratte111629,335742152,38%791,74
XM66F 8838,304792025,00%562,11
TVP T 50/51101125,266731952,63%787,94
UDES 038579,054711942,11%401,11
M40/M438747,895241844,44%585,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8531,895631844,44%756,65
M3 Stuart395,182061752,94%247,89
UDES 15/16101387,716001735,29%762,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6594,655151747,06%1452,13
Sturmpanzer II4156,881071618,75%244,88
Super Hellcat 7406,754481650,00%442,44
Leo7629,803171540,00%745,36
T 55A 91906,366171435,71%1855,90
M54 Renegade 8892,088211369,23%1001,13
SU-54196,001551241,67%244,40
105 leFH18B2 5540,554151136,36%920,73
59-166516,917551172,73%1854,46
O-Ho8593,005161145,45%426,05
SU-86560,094161136,36%567,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2170,731561163,64%734,17
AT 77519,915661163,64%607,02
VK 30.01 (P)6212,67228955,56%219,41
LTP 349,56103944,44%43,25
Bretagne Panther 6535,67648977,78%1022,65
M56 Scorpion 7616,50536837,50%539,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2197,00318742,86%879,53
Renault UE 573216,14200757,14%691,93
T28 Concept 7700,86434742,86%858,32
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,50118633,33%278,74
AT-1237,8379650,00%74,55
IS-6 8894,83713666,67%993,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81025,00545650,00%884,55
Light Mk. VIC 2117,67160633,33%421,02
Type 98 Ke-Ni3188,002725100,00%820,42
Object 283 91482,80534520,00%1366,16
T-45 265,80175540,00%38,35
Sexton I 3559,40438520,00%1795,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 8334,25335450,00%237,06
Waffenträger auf E 100101405,5033140,00%565,94
Patton the Tank 91172,25848475,00%1336,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 286,25175450,00%247,69
StuG IV 5134,75155450,00%154,12
Strv fm/211163,3316630,00%749,70
MTLS-1G14 3316,0030030,00%1266,80
Valentine II 4569,337433100,00%1938,24
Sherman VC Firefly 6350,00297333,33%281,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5539,67667366,67%1380,71
Renault Otsu115,5088250,00%70,89
Hotchkiss H352132,00181250,00%422,96
T328211,50666250,00%123,01
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 282,503122100,00%308,83
T-116 325,50244250,00%111,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4319,505172100,00%982,72
L-60 2114,009520,00%343,79
SU-85I 5332,50462250,00%533,93
M4A1 FL 10 6643,0029120,00%753,41
Turán III prototípus 557,50203250,00%106,25
Fantôme 9535,50306250,00%335,67
Kolohousenka10,00741100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001791100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,002210,00%0,00
SU-14-28662,0042610,00%434,41
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8721,0010681100,00%736,20
T-29 30,005310,00%0,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6725,007551100,00%1122,23
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4520,0014210,00%990,43
T7 Combat Car 233,006810,00%0,00
IS-2 7425,0024210,00%219,28
BT-7 artillery 3119,001911100,00%443,78
43 M. Toldi III 341,0014910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2024-12-24