Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Ursus_z_InPostu

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37188085489
Ø Tier8,180,0010,008,79
Victories1988753,48%00,00%5564,71%31564,42%
Defeats1682245,24%00,00%2934,12%17034,76%
Draws4791,29%00,00%11,18%40,82%
Battles survived894924,06%00,00%1922,35%15431,49%
Tanks destroyed325430,8800,001181,396131,25
Destruction ratio1,150,001,791,83
Tanks spotted460741,2400,001181,397021,44
Damage dealt1.698,360,003.021,732.876,20
Capture points321340,8600,0000,001380,28
Defense points98990,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience717,160,001.108,201.124,85
WN71332,730,004869,442104,44
WN81914,930,004889,882998,44
Total
Battles37188
Ø Tier8,18
Victories1988753,48%
Defeats1682245,24%
Draws4791,29%
Battles survived894924,06%
Tanks destroyed325430,88
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted460741,24
Damage dealt1.698,36
Capture points321340,86
Defense points98990,27
Experience717,16
WN71332,73
WN81914,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier10,00
Victories5564,71%
Defeats2934,12%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived1922,35%
Tanks destroyed1181,39
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1181,39
Damage dealt3.021,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.108,20
WN74869,44
WN84889,88
Past 30 days
Battles489
Ø Tier8,79
Victories31564,42%
Defeats17034,76%
Draws40,82%
Battles survived15431,49%
Tanks destroyed6131,25
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted7021,44
Damage dealt2.876,20
Capture points1380,28
Defense points00,00
Experience1.124,85
WN72104,44
WN82998,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories11749,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10745,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6728,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4361,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.668,200,000,000,00
Capture points2180,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1340,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience725,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories11749,79%
Defeats10745,53%
Draws114,68%
Battles survived6728,51%
Tanks destroyed1470,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4361,86
Damage dealt1.668,20
Capture points2180,93
Defense points1340,57
Experience725,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience296,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats753,85%
Draws215,38%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed20,15
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted141,08
Damage dealt442,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience296,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points256,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience256,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted102,50
Damage dealt825,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points256,25
Experience256,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4459003
Victories250156,09%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Defeats190242,66%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Draws561,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived162036,33%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Tanks destroyed26650,6000,0000,0041,33
Destruction ratio0,940,000,002,00
Tanks spotted42940,9600,0000,0010,33
Damage dealt1.617,420,000,001.785,67
Capture points89802,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points117682,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience769,170,000,001.033,00
Total
Battles4459
Victories250156,09%
Defeats190242,66%
Draws561,26%
Battles survived162036,33%
Tanks destroyed26650,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted42940,96
Damage dealt1.617,42
Capture points89802,01
Defense points117682,64
Experience769,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.785,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.033,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1742000
Victories109662,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63936,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60134,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11390,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14630,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.903,280,000,000,00
Capture points23871,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5120,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience943,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles1742
Victories109662,92%
Defeats63936,68%
Draws70,40%
Battles survived60134,50%
Tanks destroyed11390,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted14630,84
Damage dealt1.903,28
Capture points23871,37
Defense points5120,29
Experience943,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Vz. 55103502,99106850559,01%3172,34
60TP Lewandowskiego103212,4898850558,02%2863,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102480,3484050556,24%2289,78
UDES 15/16103031,76100250560,00%2917,52
AMX 50 B103235,9096950554,65%2966,40
NC 70 Błyskawica102921,5694950558,81%2674,55
BZ-75103103,46100150560,00%2800,77
Leopard 1102609,1085450557,43%2523,92
Panhard EBR 105101427,5585550556,04%2073,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101850,1496550558,61%2627,74
Object 277103235,89106950563,37%3266,27
Char Mle. 75 91829,70104350559,60%3236,30
STG Guard 81621,6576450551,68%2120,43
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102734,3091650557,23%2665,03
SDP wz 66 Grom 82450,05113150560,59%3055,62
Vz. 68 Squall 81347,75102150562,38%3214,92
Manticore101395,8381250552,67%1839,92
ELC EVEN 90 8575,9862950549,31%1082,21
121B 102421,3387250554,85%2240,38
XM57 82527,89114248859,63%2772,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103295,67107039563,04%2917,70
Strv 103-091738,5554034153,08%1553,99
G.W. Tiger (P)8754,0838133047,88%700,03
Kranvagn103199,0598830452,96%2984,66
KV-26369,9927430045,33%404,50
Object 705A102998,3697329858,39%2663,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8424,3436228647,55%568,82
G.W. Tiger91085,5943128341,70%824,54
Object 26391291,6949428347,70%960,99
Conqueror91457,8362627749,46%1268,78
SU-1018779,6645425951,35%765,42
VK 72.01 (K) 103281,13105825662,11%2685,83
Churchill VII6267,4127525148,21%274,73
SU-1006630,9743924754,66%1064,23
G.W. Panther7560,0331924149,38%542,83
Hummel6312,5722423545,53%275,40
SU-855163,0917423346,35%156,51
SU-100M17461,6130323142,42%391,83
AMX 13 757488,7535822346,19%935,16
KV-15193,4818322133,48%119,37
GSOR 1010 FB 81704,3488721857,34%2303,22
UDES 038997,5945421745,62%965,35
VK 100.01 (P)8977,2355321147,39%1010,11
M10 Wolverine5206,5422720851,44%300,57
IS-7103141,88106520861,06%3131,53
SU-130PM 82092,9597920758,94%2500,67
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9812,3768319951,26%1171,76
FV4025 Contriver114542,12127819764,47%3902,49
Strv 103B102919,5985119254,69%2361,70
FV4202 8663,4344819243,75%659,39
Ho-Ri 3102988,6984318851,60%2447,68
O-Ni7544,7936918349,73%569,64
Tiger (P)7582,9938218348,09%595,63
AMX 12 t6248,3526518146,96%507,28
TVP T 50/51102698,3494317560,00%2653,37
T328905,6949817545,14%847,75
Hotchkiss EBR7514,7044117542,86%972,06
Type 71103214,70107917463,22%2681,45
56TP 81601,1083617050,59%1795,68
FV226 Contradictious 82383,36120716966,27%2845,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91027,4249016644,58%914,77
Object 703 Version II 82021,31118416668,07%2819,26
T57 Heavy102393,1283416450,61%1814,72
T297610,2640216048,13%575,98
DBV-152 103264,6292715467,53%2653,68
O-I6367,4728115245,39%416,48
Mäuschen91554,2259815255,26%1414,90
Centurion Action X102408,1981715054,67%2148,69
Churchill I5155,2818614844,59%82,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5126,1416714738,78%46,06
T1 Heavy5211,9222814350,35%248,40
VK 30.01 (P)6402,3432414346,15%507,76
AMX ELC bis5187,1023914148,23%443,07
Super Conqueror102872,26101614061,43%2674,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91756,7378813854,35%1736,32
CS-538871,5161113843,48%974,49
SMV CC-6781329,9465713750,36%1534,15
Tiger II81955,32100113655,88%2585,27
Ares 90103036,73103713659,56%2800,04
Object 452K 102862,8899213660,29%2594,72
T-34-856252,0724513540,74%212,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6358,7026813444,03%433,90
T9591774,0675313455,97%1483,39
M66316,6226313243,94%260,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7595,6738613246,97%678,46
T54E191938,6680612958,14%1947,81
StuG III Ausf. G5149,1417112745,67%118,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68882,4066312647,62%1600,32
Panhard EBR 909956,5277612657,14%1671,95
TNH T Vz. 5191734,3776812345,53%1440,14
CS-63102825,1194112360,16%2620,06
SU-85B4210,4018512348,78%380,13
Object 268 Version 4102548,7784412255,74%1962,41
LTP 3126,9118612251,64%461,39
T-345165,1418812043,33%207,40
Škoda T 5092195,7378112058,33%2412,47
Centurion Mk. 7/191655,7568411849,15%1603,66
Jagdpanzer IV6343,5629711747,86%425,59
FV217 Badger103482,62114911766,67%2902,01
T3092277,7693511657,76%2175,57
Object 430U103081,62109411665,52%3001,31
T-28482,0813211541,74%24,52
A-20573,5018011546,96%80,59
Object 907 102772,5597911457,89%2605,12
Sturmpanzer II4105,2110911340,71%85,65
Grille5325,2221011347,79%546,20
M48A5 Patton102910,91100211260,71%2871,92
T2881196,6062411156,76%1322,46
T110E5102931,5492311151,35%2663,88
T-1091874,2383111147,75%1802,23
Caernarvon8954,3456611049,09%957,61
leKpz Borkenkäfer112476,6295411048,18%3476,81
53TP Markowskiego81251,5060910743,93%1349,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291765,9387710465,38%1747,50
SMV CC-567987,3252610358,25%1373,87
T-437468,4339910244,12%560,67
O-I Experimental5381,0829010145,54%559,29
Leopard Prototyp A91564,3770810149,50%1299,21
CS-5991522,267629956,57%1496,43
FV230 Canopener103237,1810549956,57%2790,40
T404122,101629856,12%180,04
T25 AT7816,614899846,94%947,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,101869750,52%95,82
T110E4102890,829439769,07%2630,22
BZ-6892077,029339651,04%2137,20
Emil I81229,016269544,21%1193,31
45TP Habicha71136,605379554,74%1582,99
Ho-Ri 192128,097969554,74%1936,94
Maus102388,998369447,87%1876,75
Ikv 1035213,602149349,46%345,90
Object 70592116,579279351,61%2029,06
113 Beijing Opera 103102,8510519361,29%2938,47
Panther II81673,357749140,66%2241,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7741,964389148,35%905,08
Panhard AMD 178B6450,244029156,04%1309,33
LPT-67 Šelma91538,048768949,44%2478,40
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4402,613628949,44%997,35
Prototipo 6 82421,3311308956,18%2631,19
T-100 LT101803,5010388861,36%2615,21
WZ-113G FT103440,779578754,02%2580,66
Ho-Ri 281122,016308646,51%1134,83
XM69 Hacker113472,4710568654,65%2646,00
M18 Hellcat6288,522298445,24%270,51
113102685,339308357,83%2465,66
T6981100,245358246,34%1228,42
AT-FV230 Breaker113329,0510918260,98%2564,81
E 77 92293,6310408260,98%2258,52
AMX 50 12091935,749408165,43%1964,54
VK 16.02 Leopard570,812228144,44%61,24
Leo7729,835078060,00%1125,21
CS-67 Szakal113428,2411617969,62%3139,93
AMX 67 Imbattable113940,6511347962,03%3119,62
AT 25225,282587852,56%395,07
FV2078824,455547848,72%810,71
M3 Lee4102,651527746,75%157,41
M374133,711487755,84%350,63
E 7592248,739937761,04%2284,53
E 5092229,219657653,95%2648,55
Concept No. 5103281,6410487667,11%3209,87
Object 25792206,769477647,37%2298,71
P.43 bis6651,074237554,67%1136,04
WZ-111 model 1-492176,248847558,67%2339,47
Object 140102781,3510137562,67%2856,30
T26E5 Patriot 81322,657907443,24%1549,11
PTZ-78113738,3411037365,75%2705,30
G.W. E 100101181,686247258,33%923,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4169,441637138,03%182,43
Alecto468,231427142,25%21,30
Black Prince7678,745047055,71%813,20
CS-4471014,045827048,57%1532,04
FV3046609,873276953,62%980,02
Centurion Mk. I81186,457356746,27%1610,95
M36 Jackson6658,004086753,73%1061,66
Matilda4185,392106657,58%426,98
LHMTV8566,656446547,69%866,82
Škoda T 256678,084556442,19%1234,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92220,179166454,69%2085,89
Strv 746567,514116347,62%1057,97
Indien-Panzer81219,636866342,86%1368,45
T110E3102616,228836355,56%2005,50
GSR 3301 Setter7427,495516349,21%901,03
S-517307,052426139,34%105,52
DZT-159 92283,0710556165,57%2612,93
Semovente M43 Bassotto6852,853826053,33%1315,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4127,732416053,33%331,98
M10391843,179026056,67%1785,00
KR-1113390,3212056065,00%2966,72
Ares 8592585,8111425860,34%2938,12
T-4481330,678465759,65%1823,25
Type 95 Heavy4128,611865747,37%236,21
White Dragon 81826,0010175660,71%2788,00
AMX 50 10081426,357565446,30%1620,67
Type 6892468,509665448,15%2417,86
Headshaker 92692,568905446,30%2276,01
WZ-111 model 5A103025,429585350,94%2630,39
Object 432U112891,9210415358,49%2409,88
40TP Habicha6671,173985242,31%1131,79
UDES 1692195,2910075265,38%2442,30
IS-381323,967475246,15%1374,26
SU-76M472,101135244,23%43,39
Vz. 71 Tesák101882,819815251,92%2736,74
IS-M81436,007495253,85%1625,12
CS-52 LIS 81724,279765261,54%2467,96
T2071179,497085162,75%2041,16
25TP KSUST II5331,672475137,25%537,89
Object 43092101,299505149,02%1952,52
Strv S1 81567,226535160,78%1690,25
63TP Rycerski 92607,0410265150,98%2732,17
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61651,7611405160,78%2466,68
E 50 Ausf. M102261,848515050,00%1951,68
Comet7697,225444942,86%896,42
TNH 105/100081123,047124847,92%1205,35
Marder II368,581094852,08%95,06
AS-XX 40 t113503,4610284850,00%3095,34
T-62A102193,397544639,13%1879,95
Sav m/434156,092054562,22%374,94
BT-7458,451124443,18%41,88
T28 Prototype81651,708574454,55%1961,09
FV380591440,527874459,09%1378,78
IS71042,216464346,51%1230,26
Škoda T 245389,122754341,86%892,38
Strv m/425391,512914353,49%941,59
Spähpanzer Ru 25191065,238604353,49%1680,24
SDP 58 Kilana81722,868714250,00%2068,26
T-34-282330,8311474158,54%3732,29
AMX 404119,101824047,50%251,76
UDES 14 Alt 581796,269573961,54%2712,85
P.435325,083333865,79%902,18
AMX 13 9091560,619563857,89%2724,97
Lorraine 40 t 81113,426363839,47%1119,18
Crusader6358,675023650,00%953,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)395,851363432,35%82,93
Renault UE 57372,531173447,06%62,86
BZ-5871265,798543452,94%1902,46
Renault Otsu1103,702313363,64%423,09
Miel 81855,369253345,45%2209,81
Chi-To SP71207,316983243,75%1255,32
ST-II103294,889553243,75%2538,19
Lago4292,232503148,39%777,44
11081292,747093141,94%1370,62
T56 GMC357,481253167,74%232,42
Type 4 Ju-To71503,108733060,00%2071,08
STK-2113432,479813046,67%2276,05
Cobra 92097,509453063,33%2170,08
Ikv 72380,141292944,83%56,46
O-Ho8605,793502937,93%345,42
AMX 50 Foch92514,489952955,17%2343,51
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102335,668992968,97%2086,77
BZ-16681243,578302857,14%1594,72
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C385,711602839,29%148,24
LTTB8492,077412850,00%808,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482267,0012542777,78%3161,46
Type 91 Heavy338,631032737,04%0,72
WZ-111G FT92562,009462762,96%2642,31
Type 5781680,748952751,85%1958,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81497,048162766,67%1763,31
FV227 Conceiver82227,1112052766,67%3544,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,191582661,54%283,84
SU-14-281351,236322646,15%1288,41
LT-432 81449,4212412669,23%3652,81
T1 HMC282,281022552,00%327,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha383,521222532,00%38,05
AMX 38378,961532544,00%40,93
Valentine AT4119,561342532,00%72,09
FV224 Chopper71801,609862540,00%2460,29
Ashigaru 103012,728822548,00%2513,96
Gryphon 102750,009202552,00%2248,90
VK 30.02 (D)71149,887092441,67%1747,13
SDP 57 Gowika71313,588002466,67%1856,31
Type 3 Ju-Nu61268,837912462,50%2096,76
Vz. 44-171084,657242352,17%1408,93
M2 Medium Tank3112,571472347,83%231,31
AT-12128,041322343,48%318,48
FV229 Contender92794,2211972369,57%2957,40
ST-I91992,598062231,82%1876,95
AMX 65 t81544,739422263,64%2254,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,621152147,62%275,20
Matilda IV 5146,292172142,86%104,25
P26/404161,801962055,00%310,92
14TP4299,152712055,00%1007,21
Panzerjäger I263,65812035,00%0,00
Tiger I71300,477361947,37%1842,49
ST vz. 394276,422741952,63%808,54
T-463142,422051952,63%529,13
Cruiser Mk. III334,84891952,63%97,94
Jagdpanzer E 100103192,1110221877,78%2530,98
AMX M4 mle. 5192702,0611841866,67%3060,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,88951735,29%63,60
Cromwell6892,127761752,94%1985,39
T3 HMC267,35821747,06%86,01
AMX M4 mle. 54102676,189381758,82%2063,90
T-26252,561061656,25%137,75
Ares 7582085,5610851643,75%3236,43
BT-2232,80741526,67%1,43
Konštrukta T-34/10071047,677431553,33%1651,78
SDP 40 Zadymka5809,674961560,00%2057,61
Cruiser Mk. IV483,801441546,67%59,49
Renault FT AC260,47871546,67%47,30
AT 86197,602421540,00%54,89
Ares 90 C113192,9310801560,00%2534,92
P.44 Pantera81324,867501457,14%1598,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,931101450,00%79,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92744,508941442,86%2370,05
Gorilla113293,717421421,43%1871,94
L-60 250,861831450,00%106,54
M3 Stuart376,231981361,54%234,01
T2 Medium Tank242,92761330,77%0,47
E 100102535,698261338,46%2082,83
Tiger-Maus 91486,548331353,85%1289,71
Hotchkiss H35230,42871258,33%144,43
Vz. 64 Blesk81422,428931241,67%2491,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr228,08971275,00%261,00
Black Rock 113942,8310831250,00%3239,93
M4A3E8 Sherman6631,555631154,55%1074,59
Pvlvv fm/42238,451301145,45%98,39
Lorraine 39L AM374,64731127,27%0,00
SU-18284,82811145,45%299,09
M15/423101,401841060,00%201,28
Covenanter552,301011030,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6928,204551020,00%1539,39
AMX AC mle. 4881420,907271040,00%1536,63
Object 260 102591,709691070,00%1938,44
T1 Cunningham124,0048911,11%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha381,22193988,89%268,04
T34 8502,44386955,56%470,32
Carro d'assalto P.8872043,001083933,33%3324,20
Škoda T 1771237,11931955,56%3224,17
AMX 30 B102082,78926966,67%1827,80
Renault FT 75 BS290,88100837,50%321,22
P.43 ter71717,25939837,50%3165,85
Pz.Kpfw. I221,6396837,50%3,06
AMX 50 Foch B103691,25952825,00%3336,60
ST-62 Version 2 102722,501040875,00%2240,94
T7 Combat Car 269,50124862,50%297,36
Durendal 102918,88805850,00%2033,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,0056728,57%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65103161,00912742,86%2590,17
Loyd Gun Carriage217,5775757,14%152,49
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,83153650,00%146,26
LT vz. 383147,33187633,33%307,86
Leichttraktor159,6776616,67%22,50
T-26G FT223,8358633,33%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 103267,50868633,33%1839,67
KV-1S6112,33160650,00%89,05
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91458,671080683,33%2659,72
Pz.Kpfw. II232,4089520,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart433,00167560,00%184,57
STB-1103058,00818520,00%2304,75
Type 5 Heavy104064,401239580,00%4290,01
ISU-152K 81225,20832560,00%1310,20
Object 279 early 102981,801040560,00%1965,67
Chi-Ni2122,00256425,00%393,42
LT vz. 35264,005440,00%31,34
ARL 446285,00256450,00%295,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6691879,25996475,00%1736,19
Valentine349,25145475,00%261,00
M5 Stuart440,25154450,00%92,23
BV-111112927,50784425,00%2039,89
M3G FT3213,25194425,00%406,15
Vz. 63P111741,25667425,00%906,55
Object 261101074,75638450,00%722,42
Bishop5335,00206450,00%548,61
Pawlack Tank61372,501050475,00%3318,27
T-29 3244,00211450,00%750,26
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103168,751117475,00%2207,48
D1250,6789333,33%0,00
M2 Light2122,00166333,33%246,90
MS-1167,6780333,33%99,53
WZ-13171136,6710603100,00%2078,49
Jagdpanther7144,009930,00%0,00
59-166954,33935366,67%4363,59
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro241,33113366,67%219,71
IS-4103578,331177366,67%3426,79
BZ-79112772,671100366,67%1756,34
T3761068,33779333,33%3788,16
4TP1239,50357250,00%1075,28
WZ-12092386,0012002100,00%2313,00
Cruiser Mk. I185,006920,00%175,06
Taschenratte112515,0012612100,00%1392,49
MTLS-1G14 3100,002812100,00%383,30
Valentine II 4268,0028120,00%673,00
Chimera 81494,00871250,00%1171,60
StuG IV 529,00144250,00%123,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 8955,50449250,00%1023,34
Kolohousenka135,001061100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,002210,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 236,001201100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,001010,00%0,00
Prototipo Standard B91695,0010671100,00%1655,46
Sexton II3134,006810,00%308,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2150,002021100,00%967,54
Waffenträger auf E 100102750,0011971100,00%1995,83
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93271,0084610,00%2762,55
Windhund 81403,0011001100,00%1543,39
Object 283 90,0014010,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8808,007561100,00%870,79
Patton the Tank 91359,0033910,00%1196,40
Ashbringer 105077,0016081100,00%5448,38
Light Mk. VIC 225,007510,00%0,00
T95E6 103931,0014031100,00%3227,54
WZ-120G FT 91327,0010741100,00%1082,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-04
Left: 2026-08-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-05
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-22
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-13
Left: 2026-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-19
Left: 2025-12-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-04
Left: 2025-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-29
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-24
Left: 2025-08-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-10
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-28
Left: 2025-05-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-30
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-02
Left: 2024-12-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-18
Left: 2024-09-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-17
Left: 2024-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-14
Left: 2024-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-06
Left: 2024-06-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-22
Left: 2022-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-23
Left: 2018-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-20
Left: 2022-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-28
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-20
Left: 2022-02-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-03
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-04
Left: 2018-01-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-18
Left: 2023-10-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-18
Left: 2023-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-19
Left: 2017-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-24
Left: 2017-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-03
Left: 2017-03-04