UniverseInMyHand

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63891000
Ø Tier7,850,000,000,00
Victories3488854,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2821644,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7871,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2289835,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed813571,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted888671,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.504,440,000,000,00
Capture points910441,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points619410,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience753,670,000,000,00
WN71575,900,000,000,00
WN82248,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles63891
Ø Tier7,85
Victories3488854,61%
Defeats2821644,16%
Draws7871,23%
Battles survived2289835,84%
Tanks destroyed813571,27
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted888671,39
Damage dealt1.504,44
Capture points910441,42
Defense points619410,97
Experience753,67
WN71575,90
WN82248,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories8652,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5935,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.567,550,000,000,00
Capture points2581,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience661,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories8652,12%
Defeats7545,45%
Draws42,42%
Battles survived5935,76%
Tanks destroyed1290,78
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1180,72
Damage dealt1.567,55
Capture points2581,56
Defense points1000,61
Experience661,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2668,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed441,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.646,030,000,000,00
Capture points671,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience818,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2668,42%
Defeats1128,95%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived2257,89%
Tanks destroyed441,16
Destruction ratio2,75
Tanks spotted150,39
Damage dealt1.646,03
Capture points671,76
Defense points641,68
Experience818,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories11367,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5130,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7444,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2271,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,340,000,000,00
Capture points2931,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1100,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience805,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories11367,66%
Defeats5130,54%
Draws31,80%
Battles survived7444,31%
Tanks destroyed1610,96
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted2271,36
Damage dealt1.371,34
Capture points2931,75
Defense points1100,66
Experience805,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.404,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience812,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt1.404,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience812,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles355000
Victories17950,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17047,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10830,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3110,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,810,000,000,00
Capture points3480,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3611,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience682,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles355
Victories17950,42%
Defeats17047,89%
Draws61,69%
Battles survived10830,42%
Tanks destroyed2860,81
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3110,88
Damage dealt1.121,81
Capture points3480,98
Defense points3611,02
Experience682,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.496,500,000,000,00
Capture points614,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience460,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt1.496,50
Capture points614,36
Defense points00,00
Experience460,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (536)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81463,36809478454,74%2492,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81879,25896262354,94%2585,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81933,44931209755,41%2726,54
IS-6 81135,96682176650,57%1353,19
Object 703 Version II 81797,441035174060,40%2523,06
T34 81887,51797157856,78%3017,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81771,68991137657,49%2758,23
BZ-176 82025,11113294561,59%2700,66
Somua SM 81947,51105385359,55%2690,10
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81035,9586264053,59%2286,56
T4991245,9084362757,10%2192,83
Char Futur 4 92245,6397049356,39%2666,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102152,6184447760,38%2377,00
T297950,7249547450,84%1271,92
T110E5102531,8574745757,77%2574,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 81273,1079543953,99%2049,96
KV-15706,4542543548,51%1487,19
T-1092354,4981642357,68%3170,04
T-5491682,0571140250,25%2117,05
AMX 13 9091008,6974739253,83%1703,58
IS-3A 81840,65104538259,69%2535,89
T3281267,1749637451,34%1711,79
Škoda T 56 81795,2595936551,78%2089,29
M10391905,9470932750,46%2255,04
Object 70492929,0087832252,48%3196,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5211,3433531451,59%591,14
ISU-15282354,5494230959,22%3396,76
Bisonte C45 81852,91104230659,80%2526,69
212A91608,5552430153,49%1779,47
IS-7102071,8281929858,72%2071,57
IS7971,8548829551,86%1524,51
IS-381603,4573229357,00%2418,99
WZ-12091952,5573329255,14%2625,84
WZ-111 model 1-491862,7082128857,99%2276,54
Conqueror91698,2663928646,85%1793,24
T207671,5247328455,99%1036,89
T-1506706,0639028253,19%1250,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91807,1894927966,67%2540,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81713,2798027958,42%2516,67
AMX 50 Foch91902,4681427051,85%1908,08
M4A3E8 Sherman6648,2648526758,80%1524,72
MT-256325,7160425857,36%982,62
Spähpanzer Ru 2519993,4774925852,33%1739,48
Leopard Prototyp A91687,9670325745,14%1843,05
M53/M5591347,9769125749,03%1436,70
Type 6191749,7676325651,17%2137,25
VK 28.016418,3857225454,33%1383,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92256,2666925452,36%2467,07
Grille 15102350,1273025149,80%2020,64
T54E192001,9665725048,40%2194,97
CS-63101973,3483224953,82%1826,94
AMX 50 12092310,6367224850,00%2930,00
M48A5 Patton102289,4670824550,20%2269,75
Tortoise92048,4966424349,38%1992,99
Object 430 Version II91656,1984724262,40%2148,94
Tiger I71160,8776223955,65%1805,94
T3092338,9568823860,50%2825,35
TVP T 50/51102436,6889723457,69%2508,18
VK 30.01 (P)6408,9034323450,00%589,31
DZT-159 92280,68102223455,98%2722,18
STA-181266,3759823046,09%1935,83
M24 Chaffee5713,6381322957,21%3327,10
M46 Patton92154,5385022763,44%2985,17
E 50 Ausf. M102156,5472022751,10%2132,67
E 5091799,0667622456,25%2226,07
Jagdpanther71387,1054121657,41%2689,99
SU-122-5491905,3781421449,53%2180,47
Tiger (P)71121,7359621258,02%1922,83
AMX AC mle. 4881504,8662221155,92%2039,00
Type 5861026,8283420664,08%2966,00
Jagdtiger92287,0375520547,80%2142,18
Jagdpanther II82072,5062920450,00%2919,67
AMX 13 57 71079,26100520456,37%2638,36
T1 Heavy5518,7134819950,25%1083,84
T-34-281614,5384819855,56%3128,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81938,2081319459,28%2446,48
M5 Stuart4178,8130919354,40%412,70
Tiger II81517,0073319152,36%2197,94
Leopard 1102170,4182819151,83%1987,30
Centurion Mk. 7/192042,2176419055,26%2587,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5431,7533919055,79%1239,90
M10 Wolverine5640,6432918848,94%1656,42
Hummel6879,7439118748,13%1505,54
SU-130PM 81766,3084718550,81%2149,88
M75330,6231718450,00%1291,43
Indien-Panzer81417,9660618451,63%2191,19
TVP VTU Koncept8916,1762718340,98%1149,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91779,8478618356,83%1980,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5270,2826218143,09%576,95
SU-10181321,6561817951,96%1814,82
Škoda T 5091657,1876617747,46%1713,80
WZ-111G FT92041,6180517550,86%1919,47
T-505187,8134217554,86%567,75
Object 41681171,3462317451,15%1683,88
AMX 12 t6559,6855017353,18%1837,95
Type 4 Heavy91557,0082017255,81%1592,06
FV4004 Conway91772,2674917150,29%1769,72
Panhard EBR 909786,5571217149,12%1146,43
M3 Lee4319,6428517054,71%1319,37
M26 Pershing81335,5170217064,12%2227,66
E 100102078,5671916954,44%1882,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071205,7146616754,49%1913,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4382,1749816660,84%1725,55
AT 1581660,1384316454,88%2215,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81501,8872716445,12%2204,18
Charioteer81456,1065516447,56%1753,98
FCM 50 t 81661,3894516253,09%2681,92
AMX 30 1er prototype91594,6377416149,69%1699,88
M66584,1632415942,77%784,51
T9592223,1572215761,78%2221,13
T6981646,0269615752,87%2634,63
T-54 ltwt.91159,8776115750,32%1963,01
SU-15271627,3465215658,97%3192,48
AMX AC mle. 4671446,8651615563,23%2929,56
M415945,8735915444,81%1771,63
AMX 50 B102367,9790315457,79%2376,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591111,8157615448,70%1103,26
G.W. Panther71529,4654315251,97%2552,20
S-5171476,5647915154,97%2354,45
KV-481518,9680714365,73%2393,79
E 75 TS 81779,9295014156,03%2551,78
SU-10061204,0850013960,43%2982,73
G.W. Tiger91211,2849313847,83%1203,28
Panhard EBR 105101134,0475413850,00%1456,87
Type 71102092,8180313744,53%1613,56
O-Ho81202,1375413551,11%1451,43
VK 30.02 (D)71061,6468413357,89%2103,28
E 7592345,0385213255,30%3138,54
T2881750,6871913150,38%2248,17
T-34-171385,9987713054,62%3092,64
T110E3102419,0183013054,62%1974,37
T-4481395,5687112962,79%2516,49
Centurion Mk. I81655,5974312762,20%3014,96
FV380591149,5375512748,82%1108,47
FV230 Canopener101809,6377912744,88%1233,80
KV-856849,2253112661,90%1835,50
WZ-111 Qilin 102123,3886512556,00%1864,63
AMX 50 10082156,3969512458,06%3722,68
Sturer Emil71086,1263112453,23%1679,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,9417112353,66%407,75
Type 4 Chi-To61044,4887212364,23%2989,32
Churchill VII61013,0267912365,85%2409,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 81295,2081912352,03%1493,46
SU-100M17874,0149212249,18%1263,74
LT-432 8929,9182712157,85%2148,10
IS-M81305,0379312049,17%1631,65
Caernarvon81783,7074511754,70%2897,14
Lansen C 81731,31102811758,12%2925,51
KV-5 81522,9395111651,72%2048,56
Vz. 55102707,1792911555,65%2475,22
ARL V396872,7444311551,30%1875,31
T216741,8552611560,00%2655,85
Strv 103B102437,6784811454,39%1941,27
11081641,0774411259,82%2623,72
VK 36.01 (H)6673,3439111150,45%1221,40
ARL 4461106,2879011159,46%2505,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68846,2169211147,75%1738,87
Object 261101795,3458911050,00%1864,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri71153,2775210855,56%2271,10
AE Phase I 92032,9591210858,33%2362,70
Maus102233,3876610655,66%2125,69
T25/271394,8459210651,89%2869,94
IS-271339,7367210560,95%2358,89
BZ-75102248,4796710562,86%2057,86
Manticore101131,5076710548,57%1394,93
Emil II92186,8991210451,92%2442,72
Konštrukta T-34/10071108,0973310363,11%2073,47
Prototipo Standard B91915,6787610356,31%2083,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571083,4365110349,51%1736,33
LTTB8724,3781310254,90%1564,24
GSOR 1008 81921,8897310263,73%2516,49
Panther II81486,0485510164,36%2814,74
T57 Heavy102269,7475910144,55%1954,16
Object 277102060,1885510058,00%1866,88
T-345226,252349952,53%474,27
T25 AT71256,005039958,59%2274,40
M4A1 Sherman5438,263969844,90%1197,65
M36 Jackson6990,436549859,18%2047,08
Strv S1 81837,218229856,12%2330,81
T71 DA71064,356659751,55%2915,89
AMX 67 Imbattable112342,568269739,18%1569,91
WZ-132A91018,647469658,33%1599,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101154,657659650,00%1318,89
AT-FV230 Breaker112217,349099550,53%1549,43
VK 30.01 (H)5406,993119445,74%898,78
Black Prince71167,206649451,06%2007,64
Object 780 102000,047929350,54%1506,16
Kranvagn102513,039039254,35%2322,80
Wespe3184,951469252,17%598,49
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7592,606109251,09%1421,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91955,519849163,74%2036,97
StuG III Ausf. G5440,904288957,30%1048,02
A-20596,072158951,69%167,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4103,551818946,07%61,87
O-Ni71219,997458953,93%1790,73
FV215b (183) 102284,297548953,93%1870,14
Object 70591701,018378958,43%1766,86
M18 Hellcat61306,245808845,45%3348,49
Löwe 81386,698598850,00%1801,82
114 SP2 102044,337428856,82%1433,42
Cromwell6922,137058766,67%2595,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101131,378338763,22%1281,35
AT 861211,626478757,47%3052,39
BT-22191,432548655,81%997,19
WZ-1328944,387868655,81%1868,76
E 25 71402,038888659,30%2940,48
Turtle Mk. I 81886,2310428655,81%2343,91
WZ-111-1G FT81688,237378444,05%2146,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3373,516218465,48%1162,55
P.43 bis6995,407418350,60%2283,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,412478353,01%268,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5649,905278353,01%1778,29
leKpz Borkenkäfer111667,709178354,22%1995,22
T-34-85M 61284,2810418361,45%3126,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8908,337228350,60%1818,42
Panther71127,987348263,41%2377,64
Jagdpanzer IV6951,764888256,10%2361,06
O-I6944,306288259,76%1991,51
KV-261075,397928258,54%2315,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191933,679038259,76%1969,97
T-284245,192297954,43%695,48
UDES 14 Alt 581208,637697954,43%1657,57
Comet71028,416257965,82%2240,86
59-166571,236167857,69%1981,36
UDES 1691630,957527848,72%1634,05
ISU-152K 81743,768477855,13%2262,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102189,478067745,45%1672,65
NC 70 Błyskawica101745,617707757,14%1417,94
A-4471247,878457750,65%2399,51
WZ-13171062,837087657,89%2943,81
T-62A102070,936887642,11%2112,11
Object 430U101878,189047661,84%1672,94
Škoda T 2561021,217797561,33%2490,13
WZ-113G FT102162,248247454,05%1485,80
Challenger71110,707617452,70%1840,93
KR-1112029,229097455,41%1338,60
Churchill I5650,125477350,68%1550,15
Grille5704,523007346,58%1842,34
AT 771596,368287357,53%2742,00
T110E4102763,037517345,21%2451,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102318,698717266,67%2136,84
AMX 65 t81089,177007245,83%1261,98
Leopard 120 Verbessert111693,947337245,83%1152,56
CS-67 Szakal111846,538187044,29%1212,90
BZ-79112580,769807058,57%1796,37
Object 268 Version 4102347,418697054,29%1956,91
AS-XX 40 t112505,509977065,71%2320,62
M7 Priest3452,752876946,38%1427,77
Object 268 Version V 102016,487526955,07%1647,75
Marder II3487,095096866,18%2315,39
CS-52 LIS 81692,998466841,18%2113,15
M54 Renegade 81996,5810946654,55%2730,69
ST-I91743,418086451,56%1833,21
Nashorn61137,427226453,13%2571,10
Super Conqueror102200,369166454,69%2072,99
M-V-Y102497,6910006459,38%2605,63
King Tiger (Captured) 71356,099476467,19%2331,09
T-22 medium 101719,528336453,13%1543,18
SU-855715,794266272,58%2245,54
113101773,298316254,84%1503,90
FV4005 Stage II101871,066286243,55%1484,65
53TP Markowskiego81440,858386159,02%1900,44
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505549,932576136,07%1129,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65102489,439126056,67%2454,04
Emil I81712,158745954,24%2124,67
T-437995,546425961,02%2141,67
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791252,086845933,90%1033,39
M6A2E1 81367,198845954,24%1765,20
T26E5 Patriot 81303,688285944,07%1555,22
T404298,902325851,72%723,38
T803112133,268275846,55%1356,74
Škoda T 245494,514955750,88%1489,58
P.43 ter71056,957865757,89%2134,75
P.44 Pantera81679,638685752,63%2516,38
WZ-120-1G FT 81874,709075749,12%2272,51
Taschenratte112844,6110765653,57%2016,52
STB-1102039,138185550,91%1876,35
Leo71189,877935455,56%2305,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8742,196765451,85%1399,95
Matilda IV 5484,594025457,41%1418,10
Lorraine 40 t 81473,248745464,81%2143,20
FV601 Saladin81359,049715366,04%2123,03
Type T-345695,315655269,23%2755,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,942025242,31%319,38
Leichttraktor1102,712305145,10%313,26
Object 252U Defender 81437,298995160,78%1819,80
TS-5 81898,909895152,94%2585,73
M5A1 Stuart4504,524825062,00%2557,44
SDP 58 Kilana81572,808405058,00%1937,32
M127853,985075044,00%1069,08
KV-137700,266485052,00%1211,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,881734948,98%346,36
O-I Experimental5823,656914955,10%2042,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102314,049944870,83%2028,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101937,526954843,75%1916,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6765,835504757,45%1451,41
Centurion Action X102141,497194744,68%1971,14
S35 CA5846,814004755,32%2480,80
A-436855,347304757,45%2221,57
Strv K 91872,878984652,17%2038,45
BT-7498,361744551,11%182,94
Crusader6415,585484562,22%1547,84
T376771,385664566,67%2598,18
Covenanter5352,845214443,18%1295,48
Strv m/425371,954064344,19%830,57
Strv 746845,886324252,38%1643,11
T-463114,551624250,00%317,10
XM69 Hacker112218,368604250,00%1501,88
Achilles61131,538994065,00%3082,13
Type 63 81707,7010544057,50%2366,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,511333928,21%154,97
Tetrarch 2303,493183946,15%2100,89
M3 Stuart3170,552193850,00%600,15
Ikv 1035453,494873751,35%1131,83
BDR G1 B5589,385593756,76%1336,07
UDES 0381533,227433652,78%1986,54
FSV Scheme A71524,589823641,67%3204,85
Dicker Max 61112,366303644,44%2099,51
FV3046623,604983551,43%1183,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2150,942043450,00%706,55
Type 1 Chi-He4829,947633470,59%4133,86
T1 HMC2213,681693444,12%1298,73
45TP Habicha71329,388643450,00%2277,14
WZ-131G FT6833,655923458,82%1607,43
M-VI-Y91701,448583450,00%1778,37
ELC EVEN 90 8823,067803458,82%1773,40
SU-85B4735,974153354,55%3014,63
M2 Medium Tank387,631773256,25%208,62
AT 25668,755123250,00%2239,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81916,949283253,13%2938,28
60G FT5369,393743154,84%701,48
T-34-2G FT71493,358703145,16%2643,68
Marder 38T4606,134523043,33%1861,87
IS-3-II91858,908563056,67%1815,48
KV-371526,799722968,97%2934,33
IS-4102378,486922951,72%2238,33
LPT-67 Šelma9637,346602955,17%779,19
Object 260 102091,627542941,38%1538,12
Chrysler K GF 81553,669462955,17%2389,88
WZ-111 model 5A101969,258012857,14%1662,26
Hotchkiss EBR7734,366972860,71%1756,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2274,524872770,37%1026,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6692058,589632661,54%2213,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8785,278632657,69%1421,12
AMX ELC bis5318,004812661,54%1076,01
Alecto4659,045112466,67%2638,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81849,3310182466,67%2525,28
Valiant 5946,339222466,67%2997,56
25TP KSUST II5603,096182365,22%1616,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII101864,787462347,83%1432,77
Object 274a 81519,399922369,57%2111,97
Cobra 91600,618912360,87%1617,99
Charioteer Nomad 81604,917252343,48%1708,27
P.435631,276792263,64%2177,99
MS-11257,184402259,09%2022,01
SDP 57 Gowika71448,687722250,00%2151,85
AMX 13 105102024,418672254,55%2876,53
AltProto AMX 30 81635,7310842254,55%2700,39
T-116 3428,505152240,91%2270,77
Sav m/434398,764892152,38%1127,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4575,766702185,71%2635,25
Object 140102006,107392142,86%1742,31
Waffenträger auf E 100102628,298422157,14%2207,79
SU-122-44 71169,436712152,38%1640,72
WZ-111 81794,709602045,00%2763,01
Sherman Firefly6554,505962055,00%1144,66
CS-5381376,558712065,00%2204,91
Object 268102195,857992070,00%1747,40
Panhard AMD 178B6471,255142040,00%1351,54
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81180,207772050,00%1457,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61366,058982035,00%3545,15
Type 64 6677,959172055,00%2223,01
DS PZInż5670,585571947,37%1776,75
Valentine3408,214121942,11%1785,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181197,215491957,89%1647,30
SARL 424411,744531952,63%1599,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6642,586521963,16%1969,35
Char Mle. 75 91395,217721947,37%1927,98
HWK 30 81137,849111957,89%2633,74
40TP Habicha6977,448001872,22%2526,96
Rinoceronte102209,397531844,44%1629,54
Ikv 90 Typ B71027,395971838,89%1469,47
M4A1 Revalorisé 81217,507641855,56%1729,32
ST vz. 394426,764851741,18%1556,83
B.U.G.I.6966,297731764,71%2196,97
IS-5 (Object 730) 81107,765971723,53%1180,16
T 55A 92279,299741735,29%2667,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 81379,948851752,94%1815,85
14TP4400,063901643,75%1407,31
Type 5 Heavy101557,566811643,75%926,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291777,758231650,00%1526,93
M-III-Y81262,138531668,75%1732,82
Concept 1B 92034,138781643,75%1559,19
T1 Cunningham179,001451540,00%248,11
T-34-856812,006801553,33%1732,43
TNH 105/100081445,138611546,67%1737,86
CS-4471475,2010061566,67%2864,09
AMX 13 757359,675081553,33%653,71
Jagdpanzer E 100102541,937761560,00%1895,77
AMX 50 Foch B102633,878481560,00%2128,42
Ares 90102071,809681560,00%1900,36
Object 777 Version II 91665,008191546,67%1698,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6421,205091513,33%1079,69
50TP prototyp 81250,508541450,00%1475,04
CS-5992241,3610341464,29%2863,57
Ho-Ri 3102285,938401457,14%1619,35
XM57 81359,508781471,43%1222,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5708,076001464,29%2240,15
BT-7 artillery 3393,934791442,86%1805,35
AMX M4 mle. 54102076,857651338,46%1545,23
IS-2-II81932,548991353,85%2645,03
M3 Light 3279,924141338,46%1552,86
T1E6 2118,232511330,77%350,18
Renault G15534,754901225,00%1610,46
Škoda T 1771051,258871250,00%3014,84
Tiger-Maus 91816,586811225,00%1577,27
T-50-2 6526,175471233,33%1385,80
KV-220-2 51007,5010441258,33%2451,24
D23256,274561154,55%1066,83
TNH T Vz. 5191930,739451163,64%2070,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481321,917021136,36%1269,12
UDES 15/16102105,738161154,55%1763,31
T-100 LT101090,098331154,55%1431,43
FV227 Conceiver81621,189871163,64%2442,86
Cromwell B 61258,0910441181,82%3032,38
P26/404888,305591030,00%3164,92
Ram II 5431,504871060,00%1204,85
Škoda T 27 81707,709451040,00%2697,12
Heavy Tank No. VI 61517,8010831070,00%2967,49
T-127 3389,805781090,00%1953,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto61264,67772955,56%2857,44
T3 HMC270,6769922,22%44,75
Object 705A102124,78646933,33%1646,65
Lion 101834,00837966,67%1518,86
EMIL 1951 81722,78983955,56%2262,54
GSR 3301 Setter7593,78707977,78%1618,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6748,13492850,00%1061,07
T56 GMC3164,25222875,00%608,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3379,25506850,00%1909,30
T-703243,88256850,00%987,50
BT-SV 3366,63548862,50%1624,81
Strv m/40L3280,29508771,43%1103,10
Hotchkiss H352171,29405757,14%759,67
AMX 404115,00260771,43%403,26
FV215b 101831,29692728,57%1238,78
FV217 Badger102355,8610737100,00%1628,15
Mäuschen91184,43680742,86%842,18
XM551 Sheridan10879,86666742,86%794,37
TS-54 81215,14888771,43%1509,40
T-54 first prototype 81425,29892742,86%2079,41
Renault NC-311306,00401666,67%2443,01
T2 Medium Tank277,83133650,00%227,88
T28 Prototype81256,83768666,67%1326,12
T-602162,00134616,67%526,15
VK 30.02 (M)6708,67779683,33%1520,33
M47 Iron Arnie 81770,83864650,00%2068,56
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51119,33997633,33%1958,92
Churchill III 5645,50932650,00%1455,51
Vz. 44-172361,401451580,00%5336,88
T-262184,60208540,00%968,76
M374160,80145560,00%470,44
Cruiser Mk. III3364,20548560,00%2304,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2365,25478425,00%2092,81
B1433,25140425,00%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.8871753,001113475,00%3446,63
Strv 107-12113655,25843425,00%2578,57
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6653,50552425,00%1151,08
Loyd Gun Carriage267,507340,00%181,95
T23E3 7712,75362425,00%870,19
Object 752 93593,751696475,00%4831,25
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71622,25933450,00%3055,29
Super Hellcat 7871,00581450,00%1199,89
113 Beijing Opera 101762,25834450,00%1462,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1327,33408333,33%2735,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5694,008623100,00%2766,17
121103877,331274366,67%5132,11
Hirschkäfer112586,3340930,00%1530,74
56TP 82363,6713353100,00%3068,64
MTLS-1G14 3470,00568366,67%1966,52
Stone Sentinel 81665,3314053100,00%2075,43
SU-85I 5478,676363100,00%1137,75
TOG II* 6775,67399333,33%1089,71
Bofors Tornvagn 8841,33584333,33%601,72
T28 Concept 71773,6712533100,00%3194,16
Caernarvon Action X 81589,3313003100,00%2234,33
T-34-85 Rudy 61072,0070330,00%2235,99
M10 RBFM 5741,00760366,67%1564,39
Type 59 G 8621,50649250,00%537,90
Renault FT161,00309250,00%172,99
D12230,50553250,00%1111,89
Lorraine 39L AM3133,50115250,00%283,46
AMX 38392,50229250,00%134,39
M40/M4381045,5029720,00%776,54
PTZ-78112792,50861250,00%1701,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102487,0011622100,00%2774,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3504,5012382100,00%3819,33
AMX 30 B101604,00648250,00%1040,21
SU-122A5753,00588250,00%1605,45
Concept No. 510831,50745250,00%412,63
K-91101933,50800250,00%1318,94
ST-II101692,00859250,00%1171,57
K-91 Version II 91137,0035820,00%816,21
XM66F 8425,00474250,00%248,55
Object 283 9330,50483250,00%144,52
Object 432U112925,50984250,00%2395,76
Kunze Panzer 92281,5044720,00%1833,17
T-29 3369,5032420,00%1258,36
Tiger 131 61046,508622100,00%2043,74
Valentine II 4556,005332100,00%2448,59
LTP 30,00272100,00%261,00
FV1066 Senlac 81244,509282100,00%2026,04
M4A1 FL 10 61146,501020250,00%2490,16
M2 Light256,002201100,00%261,00
105 leFH18B2 5331,003751100,00%570,33
FCM 36 Pak 40 3751,00110310,00%2837,69
Felice 92300,0011701100,00%2654,89
T92 HMC10785,0051510,00%393,27
Sherman III5533,007391100,00%1753,07
Archer50,0010610,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81350,0055810,00%2798,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7643,0033010,00%1178,53
K-91-PT 94693,00173710,00%8724,16
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82456,0056110,00%3205,73
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2396,006291100,00%2097,41
M-IV-Y 8504,0010041100,00%510,30
IS-2M 71694,0014371100,00%2448,23
Schwarzpanzer 58 81069,0035410,00%968,95
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6938,009931100,00%2110,28
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3761,0012051100,00%3018,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4723,007491100,00%1952,84
Strv 81 82343,0014931100,00%4107,69
A-32 4384,0030910,00%564,39
A46 61441,0014391100,00%8312,72
VK 75.01 (K) 81449,0041010,00%1173,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8928,008331100,00%1049,86
T-44-100 82511,0013821100,00%4777,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-05-12
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-31
Left: 2022-02-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-21
Left: 2018-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-03
Left: 2021-07-30