ULTRA_BOB

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles656401328232
Ø Tier8,339,159,299,19
Victories3339950,88%538,46%1139,29%10846,55%
Defeats3116947,48%861,54%1760,71%12152,16%
Draws10721,63%00,00%00,00%31,29%
Battles survived2201733,54%538,46%932,14%6628,45%
Tanks destroyed670591,02151,15260,931960,84
Destruction ratio1,541,881,371,18
Tanks spotted655801,00110,85200,712020,87
Damage dealt1.465,191.832,231.892,611.856,15
Capture points533460,81161,23270,961520,66
Defense points389920,5900,0000,0080,03
Experience722,86830,31808,79863,14
WN71244,071065,15954,971044,09
WN81658,691534,241726,251707,19
Total
Battles65640
Ø Tier8,33
Victories3339950,88%
Defeats3116947,48%
Draws10721,63%
Battles survived2201733,54%
Tanks destroyed670591,02
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted655801,00
Damage dealt1.465,19
Capture points533460,81
Defense points389920,59
Experience722,86
WN71244,07
WN81658,69
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,15
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed151,15
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt1.832,23
Capture points161,23
Defense points00,00
Experience830,31
WN71065,15
WN81534,24
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,29
Victories1139,29%
Defeats1760,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed260,93
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted200,71
Damage dealt1.892,61
Capture points270,96
Defense points00,00
Experience808,79
WN7954,97
WN81726,25
Past 30 days
Battles232
Ø Tier9,19
Victories10846,55%
Defeats12152,16%
Draws31,29%
Battles survived6628,45%
Tanks destroyed1960,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2020,87
Damage dealt1.856,15
Capture points1520,66
Defense points80,03
Experience863,14
WN71044,09
WN81707,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt436,360,000,000,00
Capture points430,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience397,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2045,45%
Defeats2352,27%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1431,82%
Tanks destroyed230,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted471,07
Damage dealt436,36
Capture points430,98
Defense points260,59
Experience397,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1425,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3869,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1629,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted601,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,020,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1232,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience354,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1425,45%
Defeats3869,09%
Draws35,45%
Battles survived1629,09%
Tanks destroyed510,93
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted601,09
Damage dealt1.087,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points1232,24
Experience354,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience608,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt1.044,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience608,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience120,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.132,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience120,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (354)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81200,04694396650,86%1833,49
IS-7101872,21707252450,67%1647,94
T57 Heavy102238,40639181149,70%1955,15
WZ-111 81269,34708157850,70%1669,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81237,24643121251,40%1779,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101850,71554104146,30%1685,37
Object 703 Version II 81566,49910101151,43%1823,57
Strv S1 81462,84716101052,77%1704,34
Char Futur 4 91984,8787193351,45%2001,75
IS-4101659,5954092343,99%1316,18
E 100101956,4372687350,63%1708,07
Lorraine 40 t 81355,6474680950,56%1743,54
E 5092055,7592380752,54%2235,79
M48A5 Patton101622,8663880544,10%1349,10
Bisonte C45 81647,0596277554,19%1951,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91908,9491571054,51%1804,49
BZ-176 81740,9196068051,91%1950,60
TVP T 50/51102076,8079863752,12%1779,54
Tortoise92290,5299463059,84%2223,49
KV-15534,0941759749,41%1061,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81508,6583659551,76%1868,26
Cobra 91935,8181756148,31%1829,94
SU-130PM 81622,9579553551,59%1844,20
LT-432 8804,1372253552,90%1524,82
Charlemagne 81813,8997852258,05%1941,53
ELC EVEN 90 8799,2775748752,36%1683,94
Lion 102046,6874248147,40%1665,96
T4991036,0370346549,68%1607,43
Char Mle. 75 91240,5882246153,36%1983,66
M46 Patton91152,4958845944,01%1047,00
Concept 1B 91981,0787545548,79%1594,14
FV226 Contradictious 81770,2694844657,17%2024,84
Škoda T 56 81757,5492844554,38%1893,97
Object 430U101708,0876843351,73%1399,12
Object 268 Version 4102174,4783042956,18%1693,21
GSOR 1008 81565,8977642347,99%1701,56
KV-856732,3841442149,88%1251,27
VK 36.01 (H)6996,1274441058,29%2102,33
Maus102223,4788840853,43%1822,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81427,5972139947,87%1610,79
Lansen C 81376,4283739751,13%1740,82
Somua SM 81418,5686139455,84%1547,53
Object 780 102313,5184239348,60%1778,59
SU-122-44 71192,8262939349,36%1863,08
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91872,3888338953,98%1918,80
E 7591521,6973638751,16%1564,25
Löwe 81408,5290537856,61%1835,08
T71 DA7767,6866336445,88%1607,34
AMX 13 909794,0851135551,27%1201,68
Black Prince71081,5359035156,13%1655,29
121B 101857,0475235146,44%1570,72
Vz. 55102299,5683435051,14%1899,98
45TP Habicha71412,3690034560,00%2250,86
T54E191796,1880834453,49%1944,57
T-1091339,2461234345,77%1299,14
Taschenratte112786,6599034147,80%1802,23
IS-381139,7265933850,59%1437,97
IS-3A 81397,8184632649,08%1590,05
M26 Pershing8926,4850732245,34%1128,71
M54 Renegade 81535,5285631954,23%1681,52
AMX 13 57 GF 7885,4075031646,84%1815,40
AE Phase I 91702,3680831551,75%1667,48
60TP Lewandowskiego102186,0683031251,28%1711,78
T-5491278,5072430651,31%1276,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91359,9660230250,66%1446,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81440,4753430052,33%1719,64
Tiger I71097,6068929851,34%1481,91
M10391374,4862628948,79%1236,52
DZT-159 91894,7386028654,55%1849,28
Kranvagn102103,5183428451,41%1786,41
T-4481055,7372828152,31%1455,59
FV215b (183) 101622,8962327443,80%1107,10
Type 4 Heavy91558,5978226649,25%1554,83
Super Conqueror101784,3572325744,75%1232,64
IS7769,1657325648,44%1065,88
Object 452K 101984,0978025347,83%1439,02
TNH T Vz. 5191986,7490824954,22%2022,20
Tiger II81162,8169824751,42%1405,64
Object 43091609,6179724748,58%1584,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102133,7880624550,61%1671,85
CS-67 Szakal112227,2184224047,92%1820,36
AMX 13 757609,0562423951,88%1238,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91674,3963123253,45%1514,93
KR-1112377,8793423249,57%1617,20
T 55A 91819,4789723056,96%1942,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8934,2152022949,34%1882,36
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6564,5853322549,33%1095,60
Object 70492120,4778121750,23%1724,53
CS-5381148,8070121544,65%1566,76
T92 HMC101536,9664921348,36%1215,24
Conqueror91830,7983520353,20%1827,54
T207805,1957920155,72%1295,21
VK 100.01 (P)81569,2090419759,90%2252,72
Object 261101409,2171519252,60%1159,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri71045,9260819152,36%1914,51
Emil II91866,2384719148,17%1818,57
Gryphon 102328,8581018945,50%1667,14
CS-63101901,9075118745,99%1450,41
Panther71098,5883418456,52%2019,65
M18 Hellcat61061,7167118453,80%1995,20
AT 1581050,6666517844,94%1024,28
T6981249,0170717650,00%1724,55
T3091917,6977617451,15%1748,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68807,8662217445,98%1476,72
Sturer Emil71074,3341717244,19%1591,33
CS-5991505,1373616747,31%1358,60
Panhard EBR 10510946,9265716746,11%999,91
T-50596,1733516653,01%172,24
Panhard EBR 909776,8062516546,06%1059,45
T-832 81672,5892116556,36%1924,87
KV-26795,3753716449,39%1450,82
M24 Chaffee5399,6547816251,23%1502,46
Tiger (P)71222,4582316256,79%1956,41
M4A1 Sherman5331,5537316149,69%782,35
Hotchkiss EBR7712,2465916053,75%1742,75
Prototipo Standard B91714,9481115957,23%1846,10
M53/M5591411,1070215847,47%1325,92
Churchill VII6894,0562915550,32%1827,52
Ho-Ri 281567,2776715552,26%1826,31
Object 252U 81500,2183615550,32%1646,99
Jagdpanzer E 100102052,8274215456,49%1559,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 81351,4577815456,49%1476,94
GSOR 1010 FB 81540,3371815244,74%1750,56
Ares 90101778,4278315053,33%1380,13
VK 30.02 (M)61091,2082814857,43%2670,59
Ares 8591906,9791014750,34%2001,44
M3 Lee4211,3727714653,42%690,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102298,4482814452,08%1831,12
Object 70591648,9185714255,63%1661,88
Škoda T 256924,2873613756,20%2065,50
Type 4 Chi-To6932,0870313656,62%2170,34
T110E4101819,7969413647,06%1233,83
T2971030,3174213553,33%1326,23
O-Ho81126,4072313445,52%1246,00
Object 26391732,9677513450,75%1629,53
BZ-79112469,6999713160,31%1612,38
Bofors Tornvagn 81332,7881013052,31%1530,74
STA-18991,9558012847,66%1302,92
Strv 103-091678,2978512858,59%1593,18
212A91617,5181612754,33%1602,87
T-50-2 6534,1567912753,54%1665,63
T2 Medium Tank2148,2920812651,59%716,90
Nashorn6963,5548512655,56%2063,44
Type 586761,3858812243,44%1612,17
Type 6892048,9296812258,20%2057,38
BZ-75102207,7982512147,93%1616,94
T3281408,3373612054,17%1818,65
O-Ni71033,5777211863,56%1529,21
XM57 81774,4186811852,54%1747,19
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81337,4476011851,69%1460,72
Churchill I5587,5054711754,70%1385,28
STB-1101659,9268911641,38%1224,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6668,8655411550,43%906,72
T216512,5960511560,87%1559,72
ISU-152K 81380,1972911555,65%1595,39
XM66F 81703,6785811452,63%2114,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91847,3881911349,56%1772,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81272,7277711354,87%1702,26
Mars 81549,4478711146,85%1637,84
T25/271170,1571210850,93%1891,17
T-34-85M 6983,6077910650,94%1857,85
Škoda T 5091987,2386210549,52%2180,25
Mäuschen91677,5478310448,08%1535,91
P.44 Pantera81205,1375810356,31%1628,74
Durendal 102065,3575810249,02%1488,33
AT 77839,3862710155,45%1062,55
P.43 ter7898,1469510054,00%1572,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65102035,607359950,51%1783,66
AMX ELC bis5373,204689955,56%1338,24
Versuchspanzer 5791915,108669846,94%1577,44
IS-M81129,067169653,13%1270,94
O-I6880,126199543,16%1467,67
Grille 15102055,574989534,74%1430,66
BT-22129,961859345,16%463,08
Caernarvon81095,007659354,84%1220,75
Centurion Mk. I81143,918439264,13%1592,85
Object 705A101809,057959251,09%1387,51
Manticore101340,468049152,75%1727,97
Char Murat 91603,977028942,70%1275,52
AMBT 81341,907708944,94%1487,61
Churchill Gun Carrier6501,923948842,05%720,13
M2 Medium Tank3152,521938755,17%476,14
M446718,675318442,86%1090,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2265,883778349,40%828,81
121101540,507158250,00%1261,83
Jagdpanzer E 90 91978,867838045,00%1546,19
SU-14-281320,767157847,44%1427,69
Jagdtiger91621,486497740,26%1176,75
T110E5101665,106807736,36%1183,69
K-91-PT 91773,177817751,95%1717,06
T376545,504207653,95%1570,26
T-103 81206,016967651,32%1240,09
P26/404431,514797450,00%1364,25
T28 Prototype8880,726007448,65%809,66
Gonsalo 81481,648667352,05%1491,57
FV217 Badger101880,156707240,28%1278,83
T28 Concept 71059,356897248,61%1573,14
Type T-345419,183987143,66%1103,51
T-437863,266796946,38%1485,60
M40/M4381172,806706953,62%1199,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5581668,938786844,12%1508,08
Škoda T 45 71271,388536854,41%1733,09
WZ-111 model 5A102080,187806753,73%1546,70
Ferdinand8994,046426755,22%970,17
T1 HMC2142,081236642,42%646,28
VK 30.01 (P)6829,026176646,97%1511,41
KV-371090,867156549,23%1423,73
AMX 12 t6150,233866553,85%264,22
SU-10181139,876496346,03%1168,52
T-34-856623,085866254,84%1314,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4466,765396254,84%1987,59
B.U.G.I.6758,565366144,26%1192,25
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5407,304176050,00%1144,68
T-46399,901845947,46%234,67
T675304,283635850,00%574,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8771,796385851,72%1504,05
VK 168.01 (P) 81175,166895848,28%1319,30
Chrysler K 81482,038415853,45%1784,73
Strv 103B101660,807195655,36%1165,17
BZT-70 101941,368955662,50%1367,37
Stinger 102112,137215641,07%1170,04
Type 5 Ke-Ho4322,153875554,55%1066,14
T78 61093,227265552,73%1573,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5450,094425343,40%1146,45
S-517802,237205358,49%946,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81315,818305347,17%1755,49
Marder II3272,063355154,90%900,39
CS-52 LIS 81289,987635149,02%1475,40
AMX 404176,182995056,00%606,39
Type 5 Heavy102045,447835048,00%1392,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3234,455544955,10%1312,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5549,003954930,61%1362,16
MT-256119,044274953,06%198,51
Tiger-Maus 91815,637724940,82%1541,93
M5 Stuart4187,463124850,00%405,12
CS-4471173,776944742,55%1860,62
T-34-17813,357504656,52%1274,72
Grille5470,094094645,65%948,66
Stridsyxa 81757,748754654,35%1861,20
Type 64 6520,675084645,65%1256,37
UDES 0381197,487224456,82%1312,99
FV215b 101937,866604434,09%1347,81
Object 752 91818,058784050,00%1480,05
53TP Markowskiego81163,037283951,28%1316,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505346,002453852,63%624,76
Panhard AMD 178B6402,475093850,00%1097,06
KV-220-2 5581,306613748,65%1031,42
M75386,944773655,56%1495,24
SU-100M171028,946753650,00%1496,50
Pz.Kpfw. II287,771653557,14%259,72
Emil I81144,066953441,18%1204,45
M7 Priest3369,242603354,55%1108,36
40TP Habicha6827,636373262,50%1947,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8813,066893250,00%1416,94
BT-7459,001103135,48%2,33
Leo7983,687363161,29%1721,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4349,713263135,48%706,20
Ikv 723238,522653154,84%645,16
Concept No. 5102245,038743154,84%2027,06
AMX 383111,481492944,83%148,53
Hummel6548,544712850,00%767,22
O-I Experimental5549,425532650,00%1011,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5344,773972653,85%815,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4177,003052552,00%341,94
Type 95 Ji-Ro6833,005482552,00%1493,28
StuG III Ausf. G5441,133772441,67%825,94
P.43 bis6702,545992437,50%1314,29
Leichttraktor149,831032437,50%1,42
T1 Cunningham141,481112352,17%94,00
Lorraine 39L AM3433,912532356,52%1799,92
DS PZInż5703,965512347,83%1664,39
Type 95 Heavy4304,653862347,83%1026,56
Ho-Ri 191907,436182334,78%1501,14
B14142,092582254,55%261,44
M415243,272492231,82%108,85
T-345487,575572157,14%1414,02
M5A1 Stuart4178,293242128,57%347,41
BZ-58-2 91881,819072152,38%1806,29
Marder 38T4414,385012171,43%1342,82
TNH 105/100081294,808562055,00%1610,71
SU-1006893,206002045,00%1615,62
LTP 3265,253612055,00%1512,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8751,216001936,84%1051,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,952551952,63%408,71
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5760,635281952,63%1793,37
M8A14366,844071942,11%938,13
Type 5781525,009241861,11%1855,91
XM551 Sheridan101046,895391833,33%907,55
M47 Iron Arnie 81416,178031844,44%1685,21
Turtle Mk. I 81204,177831844,44%1040,63
BT-7 artillery 3259,293861752,94%965,76
MS-1160,811041637,50%66,54
Sturmpanzer II4264,133111662,50%983,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191001,258411675,00%948,89
G.W. Panther7771,256301662,50%893,52
50TP prototyp 81277,738551553,33%1508,69
14TP4436,474181553,33%1660,43
Strv 746901,298071478,57%2136,45
T-804400,795301464,29%1854,26
Chi-To SP71006,625851338,46%947,10
T56 GMC3194,383311376,92%746,54
D23192,672691241,67%575,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,002481275,00%429,75
Ares 7581340,087941250,00%1515,50
Object 777 Version II 91516,336271225,00%1209,80
Strv m/425984,096581145,45%3063,47
Object 260 101552,186911145,45%943,74
P.435564,505821050,00%1662,14
25TP KSUST II5717,106391070,00%2352,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3152,101951020,00%312,54
Panzerjäger I2167,601271030,00%397,38
IS-2 shielded 7916,705691040,00%889,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81116,107111050,00%1165,51
Super Hellcat 7641,404661040,00%619,61
Type 1 Chi-He41069,00649944,44%4901,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 102119,44883944,44%1457,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,25226850,00%102,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 238,50144837,50%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,4380714,29%1,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II2228,33246633,33%1052,84
D1244,33171666,67%232,89
10TP3351,00348666,67%1669,97
Sav m/434200,00327650,00%407,39
T-703200,00299666,67%764,97
AMX M4 mle. 54101908,67844666,67%1449,73
T34 B 81292,00710633,33%1552,13
Hotchkiss H352117,00204540,00%307,32
T3 HMC2197,80255540,00%726,93
Renault FT 75 BS2113,5085450,00%484,43
Type 91 Heavy3206,00218450,00%561,62
VK 16.02 Leopard598,50195425,00%26,06
BDR G1 B5102,25205450,00%97,88
L-60 2130,00457450,00%640,11
43 M. Toldi III 393,75113425,00%154,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,00283333,33%587,24
Renault Otsu190,00138366,67%383,75
T-60268,67187366,67%253,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6503,6730830,00%939,77
T7 Combat Car 239,6794333,33%0,00
T92 8442,67370333,33%468,30
Renault FT112,505120,00%0,00
Matilda4227,503582100,00%620,11
Pvlvv fm/422114,504672100,00%469,70
M4 Improved 5166,5019520,00%125,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4456,5021320,00%1038,02
T-45 2439,508372100,00%2568,06
Strv fm/211172,005011100,00%1175,78
Renault NC-31123,002810,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2135,009510,00%438,63
AMX 105 AM mle. 474521,0044110,00%1928,21
MKA 264,007710,00%0,00
T1E6 229,001841100,00%261,00
Chimera 80,0023410,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5581,008041100,00%1330,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-02
Left: 2026-01-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-06
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-11
Left: 2025-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2025-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-10
Left: 2024-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-22
Left: 2022-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-21
Left: 2023-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-10
Left: 2022-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2023-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-12