TypmitPanzer

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles482421175554
Ø Tier7,808,278,778,48
Victories2551752,89%327,27%3546,67%27048,74%
Defeats2205045,71%872,73%4053,33%27850,18%
Draws6751,40%00,00%00,00%61,08%
Battles survived1648634,17%218,18%2330,67%16730,14%
Tanks destroyed500291,0440,36710,954930,89
Destruction ratio1,580,441,371,27
Tanks spotted493691,02433,911371,835571,01
Damage dealt1.329,18611,911.682,631.588,30
Capture points478860,9900,00400,533040,55
Defense points258820,5400,0000,00180,03
Experience716,72509,45805,33809,62
WN71288,41681,161206,181118,02
WN81747,81619,301795,891599,08
Total
Battles48242
Ø Tier7,80
Victories2551752,89%
Defeats2205045,71%
Draws6751,40%
Battles survived1648634,17%
Tanks destroyed500291,04
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted493691,02
Damage dealt1.329,18
Capture points478860,99
Defense points258820,54
Experience716,72
WN71288,41
WN81747,81
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,27
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted433,91
Damage dealt611,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience509,45
WN7681,16
WN8619,30
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier8,77
Victories3546,67%
Defeats4053,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2330,67%
Tanks destroyed710,95
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1371,83
Damage dealt1.682,63
Capture points400,53
Defense points00,00
Experience805,33
WN71206,18
WN81795,89
Past 30 days
Battles554
Ø Tier8,48
Victories27048,74%
Defeats27850,18%
Draws61,08%
Battles survived16730,14%
Tanks destroyed4930,89
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted5571,01
Damage dealt1.588,30
Capture points3040,55
Defense points180,03
Experience809,62
WN71118,02
WN81599,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience417,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.075,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience417,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,200,000,000,00
Capture points140,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience691,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2357,50%
Defeats1640,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed240,60
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted340,85
Damage dealt992,20
Capture points140,35
Defense points160,40
Experience691,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points515,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience443,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed111,22
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt782,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points515,67
Experience443,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories4251,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3846,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3138,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,890,000,000,00
Capture points931,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points871,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience625,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories4251,85%
Defeats3846,91%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived3138,27%
Tanks destroyed570,70
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted841,04
Damage dealt1.049,89
Capture points931,15
Defense points871,07
Experience625,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles512000
Victories24447,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24648,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws224,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20139,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4170,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5901,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,530,000,000,00
Capture points7451,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8271,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience574,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles512
Victories24447,66%
Defeats24648,05%
Draws224,30%
Battles survived20139,26%
Tanks destroyed4170,81
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted5901,15
Damage dealt903,53
Capture points7451,46
Defense points8271,62
Experience574,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted103,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.023,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points175,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience268,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted103,33
Damage dealt3.023,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points175,67
Experience268,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (510)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101806,39588166349,97%1925,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81576,53814122551,51%1906,45
T34 81459,64815112355,74%1962,31
Object 261101577,0063395951,82%1473,25
Leopard 1101813,5573190347,84%1556,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102350,9675688352,21%1911,56
E 100102342,2281076252,36%2093,66
Conqueror Gun Carriage101947,2860073749,25%2082,69
FV4005 Stage II101979,0770872850,55%1708,45
Cromwell B 61004,2991163661,32%2531,60
AMX 13 909983,2777057753,03%1634,84
105 leFH18B2 5841,0164050362,03%1956,17
Grille 15102064,4572549853,01%1660,83
FCM 36 Pak 40 3596,2266845158,76%2221,27
T-34-3 81081,5772844351,24%1373,51
ISU-122S 71445,2689644264,25%2641,16
ISU-15281882,1987744057,50%2537,18
E 7591691,7180943748,28%1777,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91701,3182743252,31%1984,17
AMX 13 105101433,5073042150,12%1833,69
G.W. Tiger (P)81200,1256541350,12%1657,65
G.W. Panther71147,3858740152,87%1626,83
E 25 71178,7578839653,54%2011,23
FV215b (183) 102080,8274637950,92%1722,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81746,9079037248,39%2096,43
Object 252U 81679,6096634160,70%2228,10
KV-856891,6865433051,82%1766,07
FV3046824,6356732752,29%1685,41
T4991013,6272632250,93%1585,49
STB-1101902,2576031848,74%1608,48
FV20781202,0961931748,58%1544,70
Type 6191590,7476431449,36%1635,65
G.W. Tiger91748,4166531454,14%2066,02
Tiger II81110,6969529551,19%1298,42
T-15061243,3791828264,18%2830,25
FV380591650,0367028256,03%2120,37
LTTB8857,9277027353,48%1840,14
KV-26997,6276227260,29%2055,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591509,8871327255,15%1921,90
Leopard Prototyp A91506,1876427149,08%1425,43
XM57 81779,4285926849,63%1740,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6676,6768226660,53%1949,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91966,7777425253,17%1869,27
ELC EVEN 90 8668,3170825151,39%1330,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91817,1781724851,21%1890,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5465,6150024551,43%1419,86
M53/M5591608,8371624055,83%1845,01
IS-381285,6975823752,74%1528,00
GSOR 1008 81445,6376323548,09%1556,84
Jagdtiger91897,2479322551,56%1836,03
Forest Spirit 81546,2577921950,68%1583,56
Hummel6941,6451921850,46%1485,49
STA-181261,8480521552,09%1990,54
Tiger I7841,0362620552,68%1078,42
T-1091639,5782020454,41%1893,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101825,8475820347,29%1540,93
Maus102492,4291020152,24%2240,35
Indien-Panzer81187,7280519755,84%1745,31
Object 268 Version V 101881,1465419742,13%1211,59
T2 Light Tank 2221,4649119658,16%1185,01
IS7949,1268419352,85%1369,38
11081335,6978119346,63%1724,54
Waffenträger auf E 100102309,1172219250,00%1749,68
AMX 50 12091665,0675218949,21%1601,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181396,6565818853,72%2036,70
SU-14-281587,4168618452,17%2162,58
Ferdinand81492,3673018448,91%1837,58
Hirschkäfer112037,2479518155,25%1347,33
AMX 50 10081361,8379918055,00%1863,49
IS-7102136,1282117347,98%1840,71
Jagdpanther71261,4573717254,65%2074,25
VK 36.01 (H)6777,5961816653,01%1530,91
Turán III prototípus 5691,9669016559,39%2182,18
FV4004 Conway91789,4175116447,56%1869,28
T-44-100 81275,2480616348,47%1691,99
E 5091924,6787616251,23%2124,13
M-IV-Y 81334,7281115951,57%1524,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6667,3659715956,60%1327,67
M10391764,9089115761,78%1968,58
AMX 50 Foch91658,5880415454,55%1651,52
Tortoise92026,1688715452,60%1756,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101834,8569815151,66%1400,69
IS-271170,0975914952,35%1837,80
SU-122-44 71271,0578314854,73%2063,25
KV-15636,4662714761,22%1640,59
T92 HMC101127,1257314643,84%853,90
StuG III Ausf. G5451,3236114551,72%1017,29
M40/M4381426,4563614546,90%1676,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519838,8278814452,08%1385,41
ISU-152K 81313,5368114145,39%1407,07
AMX 13 757695,9075114050,71%1649,17
Charioteer Nomad 81374,1573113951,80%1517,30
Churchill I5587,6456613750,36%1314,60
Object 43091733,4684813753,28%1881,08
Grille5727,0145513651,47%1801,80
Type 586661,4458313148,09%1322,14
Škoda T 56 81307,8780012951,16%1235,84
ARL 446825,8366312854,69%1754,66
T-5491646,1887512756,69%1999,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7964,2170912646,03%1764,01
Panther II81212,7682212557,60%1700,42
AMX AC mle. 4881337,7970912441,13%1623,61
S-5171097,8963812058,33%1594,14
AT 1581469,1487212055,83%1838,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507974,8158811957,98%1505,76
T28 Prototype81698,8292511858,47%2337,50
WZ-111 model 1-491855,4887611756,41%1954,84
T-54 ltwt.9784,0271111749,57%1041,99
GSOR 1010 FB 81272,9075311747,86%1679,05
212A91610,2262211650,00%1449,87
122 TM 81414,9783011655,17%1648,86
AMX 12 t6457,7560011550,43%1201,89
Jagdpanzer IV6693,3549711341,59%1207,15
Strv 103B101898,7674411355,75%1345,68
M47 Iron Arnie 81213,1677211249,11%1329,47
Object 41681379,1184511156,76%1852,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81301,5676011147,75%1417,31
Chi-Go 71467,5788711154,95%2006,46
M8A14648,6454811051,82%2116,64
Object 703 Version II 81380,5888910852,78%1481,74
T-50-2 6735,5778510749,53%2664,72
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3472,3170410769,16%1709,60
Lorraine 40 t 81296,4675210648,11%1516,54
SU-15271275,3873810354,37%2143,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81443,4684310250,98%2003,86
CS-52 LIS 81096,7572810051,00%1278,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4286,252999946,46%631,67
Prototipo Standard B91225,626609940,40%913,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191432,177779949,49%1364,27
T9591781,848189951,52%1522,10
T25/27990,756909952,53%1542,52
Type T-345455,764689848,98%1251,24
WZ-113G FT102373,408299856,12%1585,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8820,398009862,24%1764,71
T-103 81294,916619841,84%1292,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101134,196629748,45%893,02
SU-1006930,607049659,38%2025,00
M18 Hellcat6714,666089654,17%1399,35
Challenger71292,148709659,38%2442,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7909,105909451,06%1297,24
E 50 Ausf. M101901,938049452,13%1623,53
T25 Pilot Number 1 81157,498199451,06%1634,03
Turtle Mk. I 81369,768589354,84%1452,05
XM66F 81435,028419257,61%1680,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5379,104409147,25%1010,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571053,997089154,95%1570,79
Object 430 Version II91489,897589149,45%1464,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5619,877119160,44%2068,81
Sherman Firefly6853,766739053,33%2080,81
UDES 1691510,978399056,67%1572,26
T675710,415789047,78%1757,94
T110E4101908,127519052,22%1314,00
HWK 128609,916719050,00%992,69
SU-2-122 5615,585379046,67%1445,01
T2971573,789748961,80%2601,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291608,287988947,19%1471,74
M56 Scorpion 71066,897348950,56%1739,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71028,366058855,68%1759,91
VK 30.01 (D)6589,225788851,14%1151,49
SMV CC-6781278,986898643,02%1280,50
VK 30.02 (D)7870,627908555,29%1627,65
Charioteer81802,809178161,73%2896,71
T3281466,398618055,00%1905,95
Type 4 Ju-To71489,169108052,50%2124,40
AMX AC mle. 4671038,756678051,25%1697,22
T54E191438,217608046,25%1280,37
Char Murat 91538,716478031,25%1225,95
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81352,278187860,26%1676,22
Ho-Ri 191631,817367746,75%1290,19
Tiger (P)71089,557407750,65%1469,71
AMX ELC bis5439,785597761,04%1797,19
T-4481219,138177652,63%1923,90
Cruiser Mk. III3304,764607659,21%1791,67
M1271160,036397657,89%2024,49
Ho-Ri 281279,136937548,00%1406,60
AT 771176,578647570,67%1931,60
Tiger 131 61097,338497558,67%2107,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,412787445,95%252,79
Object 26391618,207137443,24%1274,42
Panther71026,457457347,95%1823,16
M446869,365687353,42%1814,57
T28 Concept 71225,337837349,32%1982,05
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61008,978467356,16%2147,69
T3091820,658087255,56%1658,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8712,907227254,17%1363,71
Gorilla112103,587887147,89%1208,73
Bretagne Panther 6868,037837157,75%1790,79
M-V-Y101490,247757050,00%945,59
DZT-159 91557,849017065,71%1582,68
T376559,696836857,35%1685,91
Super Hellcat 7905,726616854,41%1392,55
BDR G1 B5802,846586752,24%1990,75
M10 Wolverine5601,005896761,19%1708,03
SDP 58 Kilana81423,287646753,73%1532,10
Type 6891658,818616755,22%1408,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6933,006796746,27%1736,18
AMX 65 t81090,917086654,55%1261,82
T-116 3444,116276642,42%2320,53
Object 168 German 81164,397086642,42%1325,63
BT-74182,223386440,63%455,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6842,085706450,00%1442,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6576,307596462,50%1947,19
Škoda T 5091333,897476347,62%1211,21
T110E3101673,817216346,03%1053,17
AMX 50 Foch B101998,057616355,56%1570,74
Object 752 91951,949216352,38%1623,72
TBT 92052,449166352,38%1722,23
Bofors Tornvagn 81197,197326349,21%1143,01
IS-3A Peregrine 81464,229966366,67%1858,97
Type 4 Chi-To6872,906976246,77%2138,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3265,485506261,29%1558,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7945,058206264,52%2527,77
Char Futur 4 91694,248566258,06%1500,44
AE Phase I 91682,938116147,54%1583,23
MT-256394,905606055,00%1179,27
Object 268 Version 4101978,588096056,67%1503,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81276,937196048,33%1284,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101026,687075944,07%1094,20
Sexton I 3417,814445959,32%1868,70
TVP VTU Koncept8809,126445853,45%994,03
FV230 Canopener102185,339335851,72%1669,29
WZ-120-1G FT 81395,938145850,00%1684,42
Pudel 6853,307425754,39%1785,39
Comet7936,328035759,65%1684,65
A-4471157,748925764,91%2568,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101755,508305657,14%1344,74
SU-10181475,208595662,50%2009,62
M-III-Y81137,578155655,36%1380,80
T14 51080,3510305552,73%2921,42
VK 30.01 (P)6661,165695550,91%1181,78
Kunze Panzer 91513,477965550,91%1374,13
LHMTV8428,856395554,55%683,59
M36 Jackson6754,435555448,15%1365,39
T404369,763425448,15%904,25
FV217 Badger101869,447545442,59%1225,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5623,335075450,00%1700,31
P.43 ter71000,288225366,04%1868,76
M24 Chaffee5360,454985350,94%1100,48
Object 140101660,348385354,72%1434,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68518,065045335,85%702,50
Type 63 81311,778085349,06%1365,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2259,905435255,77%1565,78
SU-855620,325275054,00%1707,08
Strv 103-091426,946635048,00%1125,41
O-Ni71167,188445068,00%1865,38
Type 5781605,409225054,00%2007,59
SU-100M171169,107625058,00%1928,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5673,847125062,00%2336,29
M-VI-Y91397,458604961,22%1415,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8990,357734959,18%1146,00
SU-85B4494,565244864,58%1663,92
Bishop5657,485494875,00%1917,79
Sherman III5494,485284856,25%1464,21
Hotchkiss EBR7465,755824845,83%901,22
T-345541,215734757,45%1849,17
TOG II* 6619,195654757,45%997,94
Centurion Mk. I8915,707504656,52%1241,99
WZ-1317661,276924553,33%1406,86
AMX 50 B102138,227114544,44%1841,74
AMX ELC 901 6538,607034560,00%1619,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6883,006574454,55%1762,57
59-166664,916864452,27%2232,70
Nashorn6809,915584443,18%1556,34
Churchill Gun Carrier6592,445374362,79%1187,32
Saryuda 91684,147374346,51%1268,00
Matilda4253,004064247,62%599,03
M4A1 Sherman5537,125974261,90%1718,64
UDES 0381158,056464242,86%1201,14
O-I6983,107474247,62%2115,46
SU-122A5449,104044259,52%1145,73
P.44 Pantera81242,568314158,54%1698,87
KV-371206,028124160,98%1796,38
Sturer Emil71089,806824153,66%1554,10
VK 20.01 (D)4226,543494148,78%566,23
Type 64 6488,885964153,66%1302,27
Birch Gun4325,703784065,00%1432,71
A-436590,756504065,00%1333,41
M-II-Y71135,138044052,50%1566,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581790,9310884062,50%1866,73
Projet Louis 91077,337754050,00%1519,80
M4A1 FL 10 6882,157474052,50%1599,49
VK 28.016507,216963969,23%1824,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5705,596673948,72%1754,71
T-34-85M 61089,548673958,97%2222,01
Rambo 91520,958573948,72%1573,72
Cromwell61028,089293863,16%2839,92
O-I Experimental5848,927233871,05%1997,57
Char Mle. 75 9551,716793860,53%683,86
Centurion Action X101336,657643754,05%1044,22
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4618,467733764,86%1967,00
Matilda Black Prince 5673,226673778,38%2053,84
Dicker Max 6743,166213751,35%1364,14
T-28E with F-30 4616,846593764,86%1918,53
M4A3E8 Sherman6721,757543666,67%1693,39
SU-54405,922973641,67%950,66
M48A5 Patton101553,197413647,22%1128,81
VK 30.02 (M)6805,367913663,89%1938,10
MTLS-1G14 3521,817003655,56%2291,91
M661051,067353551,43%1748,63
Škoda T 245448,664883557,14%1377,26
P.43 bis6899,638073565,71%2363,19
M5A1 Stuart4203,063593548,57%603,56
UDES 14 Alt 581250,468333548,57%1615,30
SARL 424458,945713571,43%2065,95
B14407,535143458,82%1295,58
Škoda T 256692,976053444,12%1366,43
AMX M4 mle. 5191860,7410143476,47%1919,71
Panhard AMD 178B6456,975593351,52%1442,47
KV-220-2 5818,068613351,52%1545,81
Sturmpanzer II4191,342293237,50%423,86
SU-263439,913433256,25%1481,36
StuG III Ausf. B4424,665203262,50%1346,48
Object 777 Version II 92186,888833240,63%1910,26
WZ-1328526,456663141,94%739,12
M10 RBFM 5607,135763148,39%1231,27
T-284267,903463043,33%656,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III3151,332233043,33%391,57
M3 Lee4403,304643063,33%1605,00
T3 HMC2167,932243043,33%592,89
WZ-111 model 5A101516,207083043,33%932,65
ISU-122-2 81260,406623040,00%1131,98
WZ-131G FT6952,866562857,14%1974,33
O-Ho8796,707152751,85%770,29
PTZ-78112318,818422751,85%1255,58
Marder 38T4548,705602751,85%1653,73
M60 101460,817352751,85%1075,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5685,707842759,26%1687,68
Stridsyxa 81407,008212748,15%1333,77
TNH 105/100081045,277292653,85%1182,71
Ikv 1035570,586002669,23%1731,29
M5 Stuart4141,314292673,08%411,23
DBV-152 101925,085592626,92%1126,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3223,243042552,00%721,72
UDES 15/16101633,808912576,00%1406,48
Concept No. 5101626,086322544,00%969,92
T 55A 91420,847862548,00%1360,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3170,083742475,00%701,74
WZ-111-1G FT81159,086872454,17%1229,29
Windhund 81539,587612445,83%1691,01
Manticore101213,047592454,17%1340,91
BT-7 artillery 3246,794512462,50%1061,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007971,176612347,83%1446,97
Strv m/425670,366272250,00%2103,91
T-463177,682442236,36%545,01
M415442,554132272,73%720,85
Tiger-Maus 92006,188482240,91%1663,33
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4809,916812250,00%1872,34
T1 Cunningham1126,052812157,14%752,29
Sav m/434254,144312180,95%761,56
Type 3 Ju-Nu61072,336852138,10%1472,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474438,714402161,90%1696,28
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71319,389042152,38%1786,45
M3 Stuart3176,303802060,00%745,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II2117,051592040,00%338,21
Sexton II3163,702452055,00%672,47
Type 95 Ji-Ro61149,356172035,00%2229,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 101847,2510222080,00%1197,40
T-34-2G FT71211,907492055,00%1825,20
P.435641,006131942,11%1951,19
A-205129,844471963,16%399,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5543,056521963,16%2189,76
Chi-To SP71509,009651968,42%1963,43
SDP 44 Burza6877,165811963,16%1469,52
Valentine AT4308,894391968,42%1075,13
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5743,746701947,37%1178,22
DS PZInż5703,065331838,89%1570,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3203,943701855,56%624,05
T56 GMC3252,564001872,22%1119,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,001371735,29%243,13
SU-76M4362,063571758,82%1096,80
Fantôme 91725,598521752,94%1602,79
M7 Priest3202,132371637,50%359,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6870,007341668,75%1749,36
SMV CC-5671318,639961687,50%2085,12
Pawlack Tank6940,817341656,25%1820,18
BT-SV 3638,006581637,50%2347,36
SU-100I 5918,317581656,25%1833,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3146,732171553,33%431,62
T-804149,673381540,00%336,29
GSOR the TANK 91139,077221553,33%1045,80
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5695,207151560,00%2086,34
P26/404669,436901457,14%2661,94
LTP 3230,644421457,14%1197,61
Crusader6497,386651384,62%1945,24
SU-182192,621991338,46%1057,48
Wespe3256,772761353,85%1070,01
S35 CA5655,155691346,15%1531,62
ARMT 5725,927021346,15%1898,81
T-29 3423,774511353,85%1408,87
43 M. Toldi III 3247,693931361,54%1338,35
T1 HMC2129,831961258,33%791,17
Leichttraktor159,751661258,33%184,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505436,923621241,67%843,77
Type 95 Heavy4314,674131258,33%1117,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4649,679731283,33%4294,90
FSV Scheme A7741,758641275,00%1272,59
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3244,004271241,67%741,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3141,003241181,82%552,50
Loyd Gun Carriage263,181081118,18%150,53
M4 Improved 5226,823861145,45%353,06
FV224 Chopper7964,646141136,36%868,53
Versuchspanzer 5791595,559881172,73%1276,10
Matilda IV 5242,093161127,27%349,03
Light Mk. VIC 2136,093591154,55%708,92
D23185,502501020,00%490,81
LT vz. 383240,903001040,00%820,81
Lago4464,906171070,00%1887,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2100,502491050,00%293,59
Renault UE 573325,103791040,00%1127,58
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2135,601591040,00%339,59
Ho-Ri 3102392,007071040,00%1453,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4388,605001040,00%1211,87
Matilda LVT 4697,607881060,00%1906,00
T-115 5885,507841070,00%1510,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1135,78172933,33%581,34
ARL V396868,33774977,78%1920,64
Gabler’s Destroyer 5546,11626944,44%1800,66
Cromwell Applique 5615,67699966,67%1240,97
KV-1SA 5610,67585933,33%963,09
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2209,11387966,67%929,92
AC 1 Sentinel 4411,33629966,67%1670,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5861,44788955,56%2428,06
Char de transition 61138,11988977,78%2355,19
ST vz. 394376,25571875,00%1521,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,63321837,50%302,34
AMX 404178,75175812,50%400,72
Vz. 44-17640,75643862,50%818,81
AMX 383115,75314850,00%226,54
SDP 57 Gowika71360,13766837,50%2169,07
IT-3 4467,50500837,50%1536,23
Valiant 5420,75407837,50%687,16
StuG IV 5297,88298825,00%448,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5417,57513757,14%1283,32
Panzerjäger I2188,29213728,57%561,35
Semovente M4151114,00696757,14%2914,64
Renault FT AC2108,8610170,00%172,52
Black Prince II 71123,29755728,57%1418,00
T-34 with L-11 4479,86724771,43%2090,98
TS-54 81046,57551714,29%829,62
Valentine II 4374,14661785,71%1400,93
Strv 746903,67861666,67%2104,48
Type 98 Ke-Ni3391,33549633,33%2125,93
SU-76G FT4681,33627666,67%1825,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3217,17325666,67%782,41
Object 283 91470,17834650,00%1440,81
Patton the Tank 91254,83494616,67%1145,15
Heavy Tank No. VI 61071,171051683,33%2428,13
Churchill Crocodile 61095,50897666,67%1704,38
AMX 13 57 GF 7966,17895650,00%2294,20
Hotchkiss H352214,80250520,00%849,24
Lorraine 39L AM3233,40277540,00%618,54
AT-12161,40310560,00%609,02
Panzerwagen 39 3247,8026150,00%725,03
T-602112,00281560,00%424,86
FV227 Conceiver81397,40839540,00%1600,02
FV229 Contender91845,601065580,00%1917,51
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3944,001054560,00%2083,48
M4-85 5491,60528540,00%890,01
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3600,60774560,00%2351,21
MKA 2289,40506540,00%1211,22
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4808,40989540,00%3104,18
BT-22284,75358425,00%1622,05
Ikv 723160,75291450,00%331,62
MS-1154,00137450,00%99,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4187,25449475,00%525,09
T-262151,003994100,00%902,90
T-703213,00376475,00%857,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2130,25237450,00%650,02
KV-1 shielded 5583,75645450,00%1000,33
Caliban 8788,25546450,00%790,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2513,50624425,00%1641,66
A7E3 3690,75560425,00%3558,53
Chi-Ni2106,67422366,67%529,44
LT vz. 352201,004713100,00%1113,47
Renault Otsu1122,00360333,33%364,36
Type 95 Ha-Go2156,00352366,67%746,00
M15/423378,006363100,00%1518,27
Type 1 Chi-He4228,0016930,00%443,38
M2 Light2215,67315333,33%687,55
Pz.Kpfw. I2165,33406366,67%783,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3122,67199333,33%228,70
Pz.Sfl. IVb4246,334593100,00%913,69
Churchill III 5338,6738830,00%410,49
T1E6 2204,33493366,67%1174,83
FV4202 81743,67814333,33%2432,20
Excalibur 61158,6752630,00%1846,33
AMR P.103 2522,678173100,00%2210,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2174,006052100,00%1041,93
Renault NC-311114,5027520,00%443,18
Somua SAu 404266,00335250,00%536,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2238,50474250,00%549,12
M16/43 Sahariano 3582,007522100,00%1919,84
FCM 2C 3583,008172100,00%2386,23
King Tiger (Captured) 71898,50985250,00%2832,64
Kolohousenka10,001461100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,00610,00%0,00
D1299,004391100,00%447,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,004131100,00%644,87
M374615,0031210,00%2101,96
60G FT5273,004941100,00%569,77
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79428,009001100,00%335,66
AMR 35 2190,004101100,00%954,69
Löwe 81918,0010941100,00%1933,84
Tetrarch 2405,006901100,00%3024,83
Caernarvon Action X 81916,0066810,00%2649,95
Vickers 6 ton 2611,009771100,00%3604,30
T26E3 Eagle 7 73795,0021081100,00%9952,18
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71458,0011541100,00%2409,10
Somua SM 82101,0016761100,00%3034,36
M3A3 Stuart 3183,0024910,00%224,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-24
Left: 2015-08-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2018-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-22
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2015-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-27
Left: 2016-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-27
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-22
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-22
Left: 2015-06-22