Tobi_______

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles353320140
Ø Tier8,200,0010,009,65
Victories1922554,41%00,00%00,00%2665,00%
Defeats1578544,68%00,00%1100,00%1435,00%
Draws3220,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived858024,28%00,00%00,00%1127,50%
Tanks destroyed366971,0400,0000,00681,70
Destruction ratio1,370,000,002,34
Tanks spotted537471,5200,0066,00661,65
Damage dealt1.855,010,003.733,003.928,05
Capture points92610,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points216160,6100,0000,00180,45
Experience757,990,00605,001.179,28
WN71528,910,001442,472302,95
WN82302,900,000,006629,55
Total
Battles35332
Ø Tier8,20
Victories1922554,41%
Defeats1578544,68%
Draws3220,91%
Battles survived858024,28%
Tanks destroyed366971,04
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted537471,52
Damage dealt1.855,01
Capture points92610,26
Defense points216160,61
Experience757,99
WN71528,91
WN82302,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted66,00
Damage dealt3.733,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience605,00
WN71442,47
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,65
Victories2665,00%
Defeats1435,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed681,70
Destruction ratio2,34
Tanks spotted661,65
Damage dealt3.928,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,45
Experience1.179,28
WN72302,95
WN86629,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles926000
Victories60865,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30633,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36439,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6730,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13351,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.817,410,000,000,00
Capture points11531,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4820,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience943,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles926
Victories60865,66%
Defeats30633,05%
Draws121,30%
Battles survived36439,31%
Tanks destroyed6730,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted13351,44
Damage dealt1.817,41
Capture points11531,25
Defense points4820,52
Experience943,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,380,000,000,00
Capture points180,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience567,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed100,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted331,38
Damage dealt1.146,38
Capture points180,75
Defense points60,25
Experience567,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4546,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5152,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2727,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted981,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,700,000,000,00
Capture points770,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3503,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience471,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4546,39%
Defeats5152,58%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived2727,84%
Tanks destroyed590,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted981,01
Damage dealt880,70
Capture points770,79
Defense points3503,61
Experience471,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles888000
Victories55061,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32536,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36741,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6840,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9781,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.300,920,000,000,00
Capture points11051,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8060,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience776,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles888
Victories55061,94%
Defeats32536,60%
Draws131,46%
Battles survived36741,33%
Tanks destroyed6840,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted9781,10
Damage dealt1.300,92
Capture points11051,24
Defense points8060,91
Experience776,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1793000
Victories109661,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68938,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62434,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14380,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21081,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.961,890,000,000,00
Capture points13150,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12180,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience899,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1793
Victories109661,13%
Defeats68938,43%
Draws80,45%
Battles survived62434,80%
Tanks destroyed14380,80
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted21081,18
Damage dealt1.961,89
Capture points13150,73
Defense points12180,68
Experience899,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (318)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 907 103296,361087124459,16%3041,91
AMX Chasseur de chars 81121,23669112750,75%1530,03
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103772,841108100759,78%2998,35
Panhard EBR 105101761,4290688558,19%2562,00
KV-856528,3632887649,66%796,57
AMX 13 909924,7253377551,10%1406,00
Strv S1 81789,6874770254,42%2115,37
T499803,5152469745,77%1099,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102275,3874867651,78%2088,76
Lorraine 40 t 81773,9383960153,74%2349,83
STB-1103371,17106859963,94%3530,22
T57 Heavy Tank102373,7672852553,71%2047,92
IS-381050,8250744245,02%1090,10
AMX 13 757716,1956144149,21%1547,27
T54E191647,3954743152,44%1656,95
Type 64 6851,2464642654,23%2623,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82373,96114339661,87%3487,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8729,9850238652,59%1388,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82347,29113938363,19%3201,27
Object 279 early 103830,03116837165,77%2800,94
T675413,8330036945,80%830,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5629,2246936549,59%1999,84
AMX 30 1er prototype91415,9549335447,18%1299,43
TVP T 50/51103162,1194435355,52%3194,09
Dicker Max 6765,0545334646,82%1429,77
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81946,23110734261,40%4459,66
Leopard 1103322,5192433657,74%3121,15
AMX ELC bis5366,6635033047,88%1241,05
G.W. Tiger (P)81166,7148432648,77%1329,95
CS-63103377,73105132562,46%3495,68
KV-15328,2528131644,94%504,26
AMX 30 B102220,5168931446,18%2075,62
AMX 50 B103399,9598330058,67%3315,39
T 55A 92493,2389129657,09%2841,05
Manticore101949,8398029163,92%2869,95
IS-7102231,2166928555,09%2093,70
Kranvagn103607,43108727965,23%3193,15
T-1091752,6370327854,32%1772,48
G.W. Panther7828,5336127248,16%988,24
Object 703 Version II 82543,39121427157,56%3329,97
Object 140102571,6188427054,07%2497,49
IS7575,2135725748,64%604,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 81113,0074025549,80%1307,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91480,9056425348,62%1601,18
Super Conqueror103571,46105525360,08%3510,26
Vz. 55103775,53101324352,26%3145,42
Object 277103001,3489823253,88%2711,03
M18 Hellcat6643,3340223146,75%1029,89
Grille5513,8430022948,47%1015,00
Mäuschen91717,0954922844,74%1528,02
WZ-132A91012,3057822748,46%1465,99
SU-85B4406,7534622357,85%1206,91
WZ-1317637,9150021955,25%1285,21
WZ-1328838,2850021642,59%1342,82
UDES 15/16103321,24100521361,03%3156,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65103212,1593420853,85%3089,00
AMX 12 t6422,8134220846,63%1046,54
FV3046601,8038619951,26%1127,41
AMX 13 105102160,6481319754,31%2875,42
Object 430U103399,23105119462,37%3489,09
CS-52 LIS 82238,20106919351,30%3101,60
T376619,8846119253,65%1867,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103425,13102719055,79%2773,12
M48A5 Patton103185,42101318260,44%3149,22
T110E4103394,9190918060,00%2933,18
M60 103763,27107617960,34%3834,25
T-1506711,9843617549,14%1201,18
121B 103304,87108316566,67%3120,93
T110E5103484,74102016453,66%3337,98
FCM 50 t 81019,8958915147,68%1181,69
Caernarvon Action X 81658,1195615064,67%2266,02
Panhard EBR 9091041,9879714961,74%1768,81
Hummel6572,3934114852,03%763,11
FV215b (183) 102374,5474814852,70%1838,68
Type 59 G 82447,35133014264,08%3871,97
Object 260 103086,8695113956,83%2715,39
Strv K 92969,69122313863,04%3528,19
60TP Lewandowskiego103327,5397913762,77%2984,46
T-100 LT102122,98105913766,42%3122,33
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82213,65121613254,55%3773,46
T-62A103094,92104913059,23%3123,99
P.44 Pantera81999,6998312757,48%3047,12
E 50 Ausf. M103682,86109412756,69%4482,98
UDES 1692352,9596512459,68%2663,71
Ferdinand81653,8470612450,81%1779,09
Prototipo Standard B92384,6792812348,78%2537,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3333,1040012062,50%2111,10
AMX 13 57 71550,75117111957,14%4118,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7688,9244111851,69%900,89
LT-432 81613,42103711862,71%3444,50
Jagdtiger92114,8280411747,86%1744,45
T-28474,7014111544,35%43,88
T95E6 103420,57105811560,87%3264,23
G.W. Tiger91587,9773811454,39%1565,28
T-50591,3418011450,00%131,56
T-46367,2911010846,30%78,05
G.W. E 100101477,1064910749,53%1216,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681127,0771510754,21%2107,06
59-166435,6440110652,83%1265,67
Maus102376,2379610555,24%1915,63
KV-26711,1643910550,48%1155,13
M54 Renegade 82768,61129210260,78%3976,60
Tiger (P)71169,337719352,69%1650,97
T-5491901,338989257,61%2065,90
T-4481731,248639153,85%2542,45
WZ-132-1101741,905839150,55%2125,13
VK 100.01 (P)81695,149379060,00%2134,78
WZ-111 Qilin 103479,1310379056,67%3352,60
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82037,0011578660,47%3102,22
Leo71082,617328448,81%1730,60
T-345418,833158353,01%1187,21
KV-371119,275448350,60%1626,24
Emil I82002,029578254,88%2703,00
Emil II92640,429538148,15%2426,90
XM551 Sheridan101790,138388056,25%2233,25
Škoda T 5092787,4411107963,29%3212,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102824,117987954,43%2158,57
122 TM 82610,0412847468,92%3542,66
M8A14264,592207345,21%536,17
FV20781250,477287347,95%1600,04
Hotchkiss EBR71182,977857353,42%3254,22
SU-122-44 71069,315657150,70%1405,86
T-34-85M 61012,067567153,52%1770,60
UDES 14 Alt 581808,739977067,14%2615,94
KV-48915,195796845,59%915,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92860,3511406858,82%2906,61
E 75 TS 82360,0011146660,61%3309,67
Škoda T 27 81988,6210096659,09%3443,48
P.43 ter71292,228146547,69%2218,30
AMBT 82586,0212086456,25%3272,62
M24 Chaffee5345,744656256,45%1228,25
T2 Light Tank 2284,504166248,39%1664,06
Concept 1B 93267,8711826258,06%2823,65
T2 Medium Tank265,441285949,15%146,21
Type T-345507,813495853,45%1629,53
Bishop5459,214005853,45%915,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage102063,727225848,28%1618,80
Bisonte C45 82553,8612995867,24%3117,78
T25 Pilot Number 1 81184,127745750,88%1482,39
Type 6192803,1810485558,18%3693,23
T-34-856734,855695356,60%1578,76
Leopard Prototyp A92679,239305345,28%2852,12
Object 780 103831,0410915255,77%3525,32
VK 72.01 (K) 103962,2311435269,23%3325,96
Škoda T 2561355,109835062,00%3499,63
CS-5992995,2611525062,00%4096,34
Object 252U Defender 82579,8712444770,21%3727,52
Strv 103B103210,288174645,65%2492,35
Panhard AMD 178B6698,336634658,70%2497,54
P.43 bis61055,847014553,33%2543,06
Strv 7461222,808554463,64%2867,02
T25/27793,914634452,27%1003,85
T7 Combat Car 2107,452244461,36%529,74
E 100103142,3710404372,09%2865,80
T28 Concept 7973,216364358,14%1436,98
Pz.Sfl. IVb4244,852204057,50%765,66
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81005,675683951,28%1024,75
AE Phase I 92455,219473953,85%2354,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza92858,3210653860,53%3229,25
121103305,0010603860,53%3392,30
SU-10181944,5510043865,79%2772,59
Birch Gun4199,681973850,00%593,50
SU-130PM 82369,269913863,16%2673,48
53TP Markowskiego82410,0811233759,46%3578,66
EMIL 1951 82248,0811653672,22%3052,78
CS-5381753,719333557,14%2812,03
T-26240,94833447,06%55,99
ELC EVEN 90 81136,127953455,88%2241,82
40TP Habicha6867,596713256,25%1875,02
ShPTK-TVP 100 82323,3810643253,13%2580,31
StuG III Ausf. G5444,903323145,16%951,71
Turtle Mk. I 82042,2610593158,06%2433,72
Strv m/425644,406093060,00%2135,79
25TP KSUST II5544,215202937,93%1520,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4253,282562941,38%736,10
VK 30.01 (P)61016,697212944,83%2489,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82359,5012262882,14%3015,65
Wespe3139,701572755,56%423,01
T-4371182,937562740,74%2154,97
Škoda T 56 82892,7013862766,67%3174,28
SU-855318,692512642,31%507,79
IS-4103245,389942661,54%3016,30
Konštrukta T-34/10071884,0010332560,00%3488,83
SU-76M4107,961412548,00%147,83
A-4471216,646332560,00%2225,40
Conqueror92783,589992441,67%3114,34
Kunze Panzer 92755,3811792470,83%3352,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 81519,428172445,83%1907,96
FCM 36 Pak 40 3249,262612347,83%567,50
45TP Habicha7948,916782356,52%1202,27
AMX 38345,091232347,83%65,90
SU-100M171596,9610662365,22%2767,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 6765,774432236,36%1262,33
Primo Victoria 82060,2311922259,09%3397,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82244,149172240,91%2508,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4400,902782147,62%1075,06
STA-182156,0011672171,43%4217,32
TNH T Vz. 5192569,578622133,33%2252,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5482,954922138,10%1272,30
BT-7 artillery 3111,571492128,57%147,09
StuG IV 5439,653872065,00%1189,28
113103143,589071947,37%2645,40
BDR G1 B5795,686511957,89%2067,59
M-V-Y103644,2610591957,89%3421,87
Lago4484,395231861,11%1851,63
AMX 404139,391921855,56%521,12
Sav m/434298,723881861,11%844,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4152,441491833,33%322,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)248,941261758,82%159,19
MS-1159,29851735,29%65,24
S35 CA5301,353061735,29%395,96
P.435928,698611675,00%3415,43
14TP4322,943821650,00%1213,64
Indien-Panzer82642,8112161650,00%5155,23
FV217 Badger103068,0010891681,25%2694,53
VK 75.01 (K) 82717,2511971643,75%3844,81
S-517999,137111560,00%1216,62
M5 Stuart4174,202741553,33%636,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103111,339711573,33%2599,67
Tetrarch 2162,271691546,67%637,56
M3 Stuart3214,862981457,14%1042,24
Marder II3178,501861464,29%541,67
VK 28.0161155,8610991485,71%5752,57
TOG II* 6893,795211450,00%1454,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,072981457,14%403,24
T56 GMC3108,851331346,15%155,22
Škoda T 2451011,088011266,67%3933,84
Rinoceronte103316,679811250,00%2726,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,752001266,67%470,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4429,504251233,33%967,03
Excelsior 5586,505981233,33%1244,49
Bretagne Panther 61616,5011321250,00%4281,19
M5A1 Stuart4185,092191127,27%464,08
Ikv 1035204,183461163,64%453,04
Caliban 82122,6411271172,73%2329,51
Sherman VC Firefly 61732,5511481163,64%4182,05
Cruiser Mk. III3220,902431050,00%1183,98
Object 705A103097,108711040,00%2423,59
Bofors Tornvagn 81880,809571060,00%2564,22
ST vz. 394360,56452966,67%1418,15
P26/404526,44576977,78%1963,09
CS-4471540,891056988,89%2331,08
Covenanter5334,00329922,22%1056,43
Somua SAu 404209,33283944,44%376,20
T110E3104599,891191955,56%3863,77
Object 43092809,441120955,56%2763,49
IS-2 shielded 72495,781415977,78%4315,56
Sexton II373,88151837,50%43,43
AMX 50 12092062,63778837,50%2031,49
M2 Medium Tank34,3883837,50%0,00
SU-263155,25149850,00%289,41
AMX M4 mle. 54105642,381400862,50%7763,54
114 SP2 102388,63716837,50%1538,52
D23144,86247771,43%621,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3171,71250757,14%546,60
Marder 38T4287,43228728,57%548,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3118,86121728,57%156,56
Object 777 Version II 93701,141537785,71%4858,92
T1 Cunningham148,67106650,00%106,17
Ikv 723337,17372666,67%1060,30
Waffenträger auf E 100102789,67585633,33%1691,56
Object 26392528,3311546100,00%2479,38
Object 274a 81106,83796650,00%1154,44
TS-5 82047,17810616,67%2291,76
LT vz. 383261,20468560,00%1288,39
Pz.Kpfw. II257,40176580,00%261,42
T1 HMC215,8050540,00%12,78
Panzerjäger I244,6071540,00%0,00
SU-14-28919,20667540,00%714,60
T3 HMC281,2073520,00%94,99
T6983188,601568580,00%5886,75
MT-2560,00166540,00%24,22
Object 268 Version 4102349,00742560,00%1659,85
ISU-152K 82414,001143560,00%3054,16
Chimera 82502,201064560,00%2539,24
IS-3A 83338,001400560,00%4459,53
Char Futur 4 93273,801175560,00%4054,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0037425,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2140,00173450,00%569,62
Hotchkiss H35293,002094100,00%460,47
ARL 446406,75222425,00%374,03
AMX 50 10081122,7547440,00%946,44
KV-137567,25366450,00%853,66
FV38059909,50396425,00%593,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81452,25479450,00%1170,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,674433100,00%1015,09
M15/423560,007653100,00%2673,13
SU-18294,331693100,00%557,86
AT-1260,3389333,33%0,00
M22 Locust 383,002743100,00%323,34
Lansen C 82209,671012366,67%2174,20
Sexton I 3205,6715830,00%405,23
M4A1 FL 10 61161,33975366,67%1977,81
Super Hellcat 71084,00568333,33%1389,07
Renault FT146,504520,00%12,39
M2 Light Tank290,00146250,00%222,78
Loyd Gun Carriage2163,00167250,00%869,42
A-4362221,0019132100,00%9539,04
Durchbruchswagen 240,007320,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0046250,00%96,02
T-50-2 649,50194250,00%110,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6981,00727250,00%3118,16
L-60 2167,002722100,00%985,09
Light Mk. VIC 2134,509720,00%484,73
Kolohousenka1184,005461100,00%1120,17
Strv fm/2110,001810,00%0,00
LT vz. 352591,0010671100,00%4754,99
D12381,006031100,00%2413,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001511100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,001310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3466,005251100,00%1998,93
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2225,0022710,00%909,64
T-45 20,004210,00%0,00
FV201 (A45) 72667,0092610,00%3111,84
IS-3A Peregrine 84290,00115810,00%7060,84
Excalibur 62097,0016071100,00%5673,68
M10 RBFM 51072,008491100,00%1962,78
43 M. Toldi III 3340,0039810,00%1643,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-10
Left: 2022-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-18
Left: 2022-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2022-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-17
Left: 2022-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-16
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-06
Left: 2021-12-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-12
Left: 2021-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2021-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2021-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-03
Left: 2021-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-01
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-08-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-06-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-08
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-17
Left: 2020-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-06-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-12
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-29
Left: 2019-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-11
Left: 2019-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-09
Left: 2019-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-01
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-30
Left: 2019-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-09
Left: 2019-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-06
Left: 2019-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-26
Left: 2019-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-28
Left: 2019-05-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-03-03
Left: 2019-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-03
Left: 2019-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-23
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-02
Left: 2018-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-28
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-29
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-25
Left: 2017-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-06
Left: 2017-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-10
Left: 2017-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2017-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-11
Left: 2016-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2015-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2015-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-19
Left: 2015-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-28
Left: 2015-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-05
Left: 2015-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-04
Left: 2014-10-06