Tobi_______

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36421008
Ø Tier8,240,000,0010,00
Victories1984954,50%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Defeats1623444,57%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Draws3380,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived888224,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380881,0500,0000,0030,38
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,38
Tanks spotted554831,5200,0000,00151,88
Damage dealt1.888,040,000,002.195,25
Capture points94570,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points221320,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience766,010,000,00738,75
WN71540,680,000,00996,61
WN82353,750,000,00261,00
Total
Battles36421
Ø Tier8,24
Victories1984954,50%
Defeats1623444,57%
Draws3380,93%
Battles survived888224,39%
Tanks destroyed380881,05
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted554831,52
Damage dealt1.888,04
Capture points94570,26
Defense points221320,61
Experience766,01
WN71540,68
WN82353,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted151,88
Damage dealt2.195,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience738,75
WN7996,61
WN8261,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1033000
Victories68666,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33332,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40339,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7510,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14071,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.872,320,000,000,00
Capture points12241,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5100,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience969,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1033
Victories68666,41%
Defeats33332,24%
Draws141,36%
Battles survived40339,01%
Tanks destroyed7510,73
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted14071,36
Damage dealt1.872,32
Capture points12241,18
Defense points5100,49
Experience969,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,380,000,000,00
Capture points180,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience567,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed100,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted331,38
Damage dealt1.146,38
Capture points180,75
Defense points60,25
Experience567,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4546,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5152,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2727,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted981,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,700,000,000,00
Capture points770,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3503,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience471,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4546,39%
Defeats5152,58%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived2727,84%
Tanks destroyed590,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted981,01
Damage dealt880,70
Capture points770,79
Defense points3503,61
Experience471,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles937000
Victories57961,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34536,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38841,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7160,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10221,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,260,000,000,00
Capture points12231,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9050,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience783,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles937
Victories57961,79%
Defeats34536,82%
Draws131,39%
Battles survived38841,41%
Tanks destroyed7160,76
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted10221,09
Damage dealt1.333,26
Capture points12231,31
Defense points9050,97
Experience783,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1793000
Victories109661,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68938,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62434,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14380,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21081,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.961,890,000,000,00
Capture points13150,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12180,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience899,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1793
Victories109661,13%
Defeats68938,43%
Draws80,45%
Battles survived62434,80%
Tanks destroyed14380,80
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted21081,18
Damage dealt1.961,89
Capture points13150,73
Defense points12180,68
Experience899,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 907 103280,121082127458,95%3071,57
AMX Chasseur de chars 81121,23669112750,75%1531,64
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103755,581106103260,17%3077,92
Panhard EBR 105101757,8690688758,29%2591,49
KV-856528,3632887649,66%799,88
AMX 13 909924,7253377551,10%1409,26
Strv S1 81789,6874770254,42%2151,28
T499803,5152469745,77%1102,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102270,5074668251,47%2094,43
Lorraine 40 t 81773,9383960153,74%2392,69
STB-1103372,05106860064,00%3594,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82361,85114853262,59%3361,39
T57 Heavy Tank102373,7672852553,71%2052,15
IS-381050,8250744245,02%1096,31
AMX 13 757716,1956144149,21%1555,81
T54E191647,3954743152,44%1663,94
Type 64 6851,2464642654,23%2656,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82373,95113840361,04%3545,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8729,9850238652,59%1388,23
Object 279 early 103834,77116937565,87%2919,35
T675413,8330036945,80%836,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5629,2246936549,59%2007,30
TVP T 50/51103165,8194535555,49%3241,72
AMX 30 1er prototype91415,9549335447,18%1307,46
IS-7102443,7774034955,59%2329,83
Dicker Max 6765,0545334646,82%1428,42
CS-63103337,53103234460,76%3456,01
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81946,23110734261,40%4546,14
Leopard 1103315,1992333757,57%3133,65
AMX ELC bis5366,6635033047,88%1240,36
G.W. Tiger (P)81166,7148432648,77%1346,03
AMX 50 B103421,6598432458,33%3343,08
KV-15328,2528131644,94%502,14
AMX 30 B102220,5168931446,18%2033,09
Object 140102627,4989029653,72%2545,84
T 55A 92493,2389129657,09%2872,72
Manticore101949,8398029163,92%2909,81
Kranvagn103602,05108728065,36%3318,83
T-1091752,6370327854,32%1781,20
G.W. Panther7828,5336127248,16%999,09
Object 703 Version II 82543,39121427157,56%3376,19
Vz. 55103695,10100126752,43%3141,28
IS7575,2135725748,64%608,31
T26E4 SuperPershing 81113,0074025549,80%1318,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91480,9056425348,62%1607,07
Super Conqueror103571,46105525360,08%3482,67
Object 277103001,3489823253,88%2730,56
M18 Hellcat6643,3340223146,75%1034,34
Grille5513,8430022948,47%1020,51
Mäuschen91717,0954922844,74%1544,90
WZ-132A91012,3057822748,46%1471,34
SU-85B4406,7534622357,85%1210,06
WZ-1317637,9150021955,25%1297,74
WZ-1328838,2850021642,59%1352,74
UDES 15/16103321,24100521361,03%3170,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65103212,1593420853,85%3187,12
AMX 12 t6422,8134220846,63%1046,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103418,78102820556,10%2863,64
FV3046601,8038619951,26%1130,89
CS-52 LIS 82232,75105819851,52%3186,29
AMX 13 105102160,6481319754,31%2920,94
Object 430U103399,23105119462,37%3549,07
T376619,8846119253,65%1877,73
M48A5 Patton103185,42101318260,44%3172,13
T110E4103394,9190918060,00%2958,14
M60 103763,27107617960,34%3871,12
T-1506711,9843617549,14%1198,89
121B 103304,87108316566,67%3195,58
T110E5103484,74102016453,66%3320,40
Type 59 G 82476,54128416161,49%3923,83
Centurion Action X103463,75100615955,35%3561,80
FCM 50 t 81019,8958915147,68%1181,98
FV215b (183) 102355,1375015053,33%1838,61
Caernarvon Action X 81658,1195615064,67%2261,02
Panhard EBR 9091041,9879714961,74%1780,97
Hummel6572,3934114852,03%774,47
60TP Lewandowskiego103287,6696814661,64%2973,18
Object 260 103090,7995714157,45%2702,22
Strv K 92969,69122313863,04%3631,69
T-100 LT102122,98105913766,42%3162,89
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82213,65121613254,55%3803,08
T-62A103094,92104913059,23%3087,48
P.44 Pantera81999,6998312757,48%3094,45
E 50 Ausf. M103682,86109412756,69%4513,06
UDES 1692352,9596512459,68%2683,26
Ferdinand81653,8470612450,81%1796,97
Prototipo Standard B92384,6792812348,78%2587,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3333,1040012062,50%2106,37
AMX 13 57 71550,75117111957,14%4226,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7688,9244111851,69%903,06
LT-432 81613,42103711862,71%3515,42
Jagdtiger92114,8280411747,86%1755,12
T-28474,7014111544,35%43,81
T95E6 103420,57105811560,87%3221,29
G.W. Tiger91587,9773811454,39%1577,40
T-50591,3418011450,00%132,01
WZ-111 Qilin 103455,68102011356,64%3394,54
M54 Renegade 82783,79130111261,61%4191,20
T-46367,2911010846,30%68,25
G.W. E 100101477,1064910749,53%1232,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681127,0771510754,21%2122,73
59-166435,6440110652,83%1273,83
Maus102376,2379610555,24%1922,05
KV-26711,1643910550,48%1161,50
AMX M4 mle. 54103771,69101810054,00%3299,06
Tiger (P)71169,337719352,69%1651,99
T-5491901,338989257,61%2070,37
T-4481731,248639153,85%2553,62
WZ-132-1101741,905839150,55%2145,20
VK 100.01 (P)81695,149379060,00%2157,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82037,0011578660,47%3153,01
Leo71082,617328448,81%1746,45
T-345418,833158353,01%1184,55
KV-371119,275448350,60%1632,25
Emil I82002,029578254,88%2747,33
Emil II92640,429538148,15%2490,45
XM551 Sheridan101790,138388056,25%2253,39
Škoda T 5092787,4411107963,29%3249,62
Jagdpanzer E 100102824,117987954,43%2165,86
122 TM 82610,0412847468,92%3665,76
M8A14264,592207345,21%526,83
FV20781250,477287347,95%1608,81
Hotchkiss EBR71182,977857353,42%3281,90
SU-122-44 71069,315657150,70%1417,92
T-34-85M 61012,067567153,52%1774,86
UDES 14 Alt 581808,739977067,14%2660,27
KV-48915,195796845,59%917,73
Object 780 103845,0610766857,35%3516,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92860,3511406858,82%2991,72
AMBT 82585,2612136657,58%3601,55
E 75 TS 82360,0011146660,61%3343,25
Škoda T 27 81988,6210096659,09%3515,77
P.43 ter71292,228146547,69%2243,77
Lion 103412,229806361,90%3305,60
M24 Chaffee5345,744656256,45%1230,67
T2 Light Tank 2284,504166248,39%1559,46
Concept 1B 93267,8711826258,06%2930,88
T2 Medium Tank265,441285949,15%141,65
Type T-345507,813495853,45%1624,38
Bishop5459,214005853,45%917,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage102063,727225848,28%1639,51
Škoda T 56 82882,4512865860,34%3260,05
Bisonte C45 82553,8612995867,24%3154,08
T25 Pilot Number 1 81184,127745750,88%1485,76
Type 6192803,1810485558,18%3737,45
Turtle Mk. I 82215,6312105470,37%2826,83
T-34-856734,855695356,60%1580,27
Leopard Prototyp A92679,239305345,28%2888,08
VK 72.01 (K) 103962,2311435269,23%3238,08
Strv 103B103297,008325147,06%2624,40
Škoda T 2561355,109835062,00%3525,11
CS-5992995,2611525062,00%4169,42
FV601 Saladin82028,0810284860,42%2796,94
Object 252U Defender 82579,8712444770,21%3784,15
Panhard AMD 178B6698,336634658,70%2519,49
P.43 bis61055,847014553,33%2560,22
Strv 7461222,808554463,64%2885,29
T25/27793,914634452,27%1005,89
T7 Combat Car 2107,452244461,36%487,51
E 100103142,3710404372,09%2879,42
T28 Concept 7973,216364358,14%1448,04
Pz.Sfl. IVb4244,852204057,50%772,77
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81005,675683951,28%1031,79
AE Phase I 92455,219473953,85%2409,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza92858,3210653860,53%3263,79
121103305,0010603860,53%3399,28
SU-10181944,5510043865,79%2794,27
Birch Gun4199,681973850,00%595,86
SU-130PM 82369,269913863,16%2725,12
Type 63 82235,0010903855,26%2690,82
53TP Markowskiego82410,0811233759,46%3637,84
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792777,9710203655,56%2811,22
EMIL 1951 82248,0811653672,22%3109,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 82324,0610843655,56%2758,05
CS-5381753,719333557,14%2831,38
T-26240,94833447,06%56,35
ELC EVEN 90 81136,127953455,88%2292,52
40TP Habicha6867,596713256,25%1886,40
StuG III Ausf. G5444,903323145,16%956,19
Strv m/425644,406093060,00%2140,18
113102974,678903046,67%2423,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82368,0311993076,67%3158,09
25TP KSUST II5544,215202937,93%1517,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4253,282562941,38%729,13
VK 30.01 (P)61016,697212944,83%2490,55
Wespe3139,701572755,56%426,46
T-4371182,937562740,74%2162,18
SU-855318,692512642,31%510,14
IS-4103245,389942661,54%3006,12
Concept No. 5103051,008552646,15%2227,72
Konštrukta T-34/10071884,0010332560,00%3503,11
SU-76M4107,961412548,00%146,79
A-4471216,646332560,00%2229,43
T110E3103904,5610142552,00%3132,83
Conqueror92783,589992441,67%3121,74
FSV Scheme A71773,3811242466,67%3323,93
Kunze Panzer 92755,3811792470,83%3458,03
M4A1 Revalorisé 81519,428172445,83%1930,89
FCM 36 Pak 40 3249,262612347,83%545,37
45TP Habicha7948,916782356,52%1215,84
AMX 38345,091232347,83%82,24
SU-100M171596,9610662365,22%2782,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 6765,774432236,36%1248,67
Primo Victoria 82060,2311922259,09%3441,76
BT-7 artillery 3109,821602231,82%133,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82244,149172240,91%2584,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4400,902782147,62%1037,12
STA-182156,0011672171,43%4254,84
TNH T Vz. 5192569,578622133,33%2324,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5482,954922138,10%1277,54
StuG IV 5439,653872065,00%1187,32
BDR G1 B5795,686511957,89%2052,22
M-V-Y103644,2610591957,89%3262,21
Lago4484,395231861,11%1827,45
AMX 404139,391921855,56%513,89
Sav m/434298,723881861,11%844,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4152,441491833,33%277,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)248,941261758,82%160,09
MS-1159,29851735,29%54,25
S35 CA5301,353061735,29%398,38
P.435928,698611675,00%3421,82
14TP4322,943821650,00%1224,85
Indien-Panzer82642,8112161650,00%5199,22
FV217 Badger103068,0010891681,25%2703,08
VK 75.01 (K) 82717,2511971643,75%3899,84
S-517999,137111560,00%1228,06
M5 Stuart4174,202741553,33%624,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103111,339711573,33%2682,19
Tetrarch 2162,271691546,67%624,23
M3 Stuart3214,862981457,14%978,39
Marder II3178,501861464,29%542,10
VK 28.0161155,8610991485,71%5795,01
TOG II* 6893,795211450,00%1451,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,072981457,14%372,87
T56 GMC3108,851331346,15%157,61
Škoda T 2451011,088011266,67%3924,87
Rinoceronte103316,679811250,00%2737,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,752001266,67%458,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4429,504251233,33%901,09
Excelsior 5586,505981233,33%1224,01
Bretagne Panther 61616,5011321250,00%4332,48
M5A1 Stuart4185,092191127,27%432,22
Ikv 1035204,183461163,64%452,04
Caliban 82122,6411271172,73%2371,59
Sherman VC Firefly 61732,5511481163,64%4238,54
Cruiser Mk. III3220,902431050,00%1188,55
AMX 50 Foch B103287,5010041070,00%2942,20
Object 705A103097,108711040,00%2440,01
Bofors Tornvagn 81880,809571060,00%2639,85
ST vz. 394360,56452966,67%1416,21
P26/404526,44576977,78%1908,41
CS-4471540,891056988,89%2382,16
Covenanter5334,00329922,22%1024,76
Somua SAu 404209,33283944,44%379,12
Object 43092809,441120955,56%2823,03
IS-2 shielded 72495,781415977,78%4405,29
Sexton II373,88151837,50%43,64
AMX 50 12092062,63778837,50%2043,00
M2 Medium Tank34,3883837,50%0,00
SU-263155,25149850,00%291,53
114 SP2 102388,63716837,50%1587,86
D23144,86247771,43%604,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3171,71250757,14%532,70
Marder 38T4287,43228728,57%547,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3118,86121728,57%132,43
Object 777 Version II 93701,141537785,71%4989,64
T1 Cunningham148,67106650,00%100,63
Ikv 723337,17372666,67%1036,75
Waffenträger auf E 100102789,67585633,33%1713,60
Staghound Mk. III61453,83977683,33%3051,02
Object 26392528,3311546100,00%2496,80
Object 274a 81106,83796650,00%1187,74
TS-5 82047,17810616,67%2348,01
LT vz. 383261,20468560,00%1255,03
Pz.Kpfw. II257,40176580,00%261,37
T1 HMC215,8050540,00%12,65
Panzerjäger I244,6071540,00%0,00
SU-14-28919,20667540,00%723,43
T3 HMC281,2073520,00%97,04
T6983188,601568580,00%5919,37
MT-2560,00166540,00%24,51
Object 268 Version 4102349,00742560,00%1688,81
ISU-152K 82414,001143560,00%3100,03
Chimera 82502,201064560,00%2609,53
IS-3A 83338,001400560,00%4546,95
Char Futur 4 93273,801175560,00%4226,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0037425,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2140,00173450,00%553,39
Hotchkiss H35293,002094100,00%432,75
ARL 446406,75222425,00%374,23
AMX 50 10081122,7547440,00%955,79
KV-137567,25366450,00%861,43
FV38059909,50396425,00%600,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81452,25479450,00%1186,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,674433100,00%1011,12
M15/423560,007653100,00%2530,35
SU-18294,331693100,00%560,64
AT-1260,3389333,33%0,00
M22 Locust 383,002743100,00%312,30
Lansen C 82209,671012366,67%2221,15
Sexton I 3205,6715830,00%394,01
116-F3 103189,001070366,67%2977,08
M4A1 FL 10 61161,33975366,67%2018,13
Super Hellcat 71084,00568333,33%1415,36
Renault FT146,504520,00%3,10
M2 Light Tank290,00146250,00%198,33
Loyd Gun Carriage2163,00167250,00%878,21
A-4362221,0019132100,00%9536,38
Durchbruchswagen 240,007320,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0046250,00%105,41
T-50-2 649,50194250,00%113,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6981,00727250,00%3265,69
L-60 2167,002722100,00%934,10
Light Mk. VIC 2134,509720,00%413,16
Kolohousenka1184,005461100,00%1071,42
Strv fm/2110,001810,00%0,00
LT vz. 352591,0010671100,00%4579,37
D12381,006031100,00%2321,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001511100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,001310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3466,005251100,00%1961,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102170,0037810,00%2973,88
Convert. Medium Tank T3 374,003421100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2225,0022710,00%829,99
T-45 20,004210,00%0,00
FV201 (A45) 72667,0092610,00%3126,03
IS-3A Peregrine 84290,00115810,00%7491,25
Excalibur 62097,0016071100,00%5746,09
BZ-72-1 103804,0011841100,00%2457,89
M10 RBFM 51072,008491100,00%1965,28
43 M. Toldi III 3340,0039810,00%1603,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2023-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-29
Left: 2023-02-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2022-07-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2023-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-07
Left: 2023-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-06
Left: 2023-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-21
Left: 2023-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-18
Left: 2022-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-10
Left: 2022-11-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-16
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-06
Left: 2021-12-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-12
Left: 2021-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2021-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2021-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-03
Left: 2021-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-01
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-08-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-06-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-17
Left: 2020-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-08
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-06-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-12
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-29
Left: 2019-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-11
Left: 2019-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-09
Left: 2019-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-01
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-30
Left: 2019-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-09
Left: 2019-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-06
Left: 2019-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-26
Left: 2019-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-28
Left: 2019-05-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-03-03
Left: 2019-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-03
Left: 2019-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-23
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-02
Left: 2018-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-28
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-29
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-25
Left: 2017-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-06
Left: 2017-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-10
Left: 2017-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2017-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-11
Left: 2016-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2015-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2015-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-19
Left: 2015-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-28
Left: 2015-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-05
Left: 2015-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-04
Left: 2014-10-06