Tobi_______

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles349301189184
Ø Tier8,199,829,989,99
Victories1896954,31%545,45%5359,55%9853,26%
Defeats1564244,78%654,55%3539,33%8345,11%
Draws3190,91%00,00%11,12%31,63%
Battles survived846724,24%327,27%2426,97%4423,91%
Tanks destroyed361571,04121,091161,302241,22
Destruction ratio1,371,501,781,60
Tanks spotted530131,52262,361501,693201,74
Damage dealt1.840,763.034,363.251,703.076,76
Capture points92570,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points215420,6200,00150,17250,14
Experience754,38842,641.019,08965,63
WN71523,251553,741812,561653,71
WN82286,852661,713194,663107,70
Total
Battles34930
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1896954,31%
Defeats1564244,78%
Draws3190,91%
Battles survived846724,24%
Tanks destroyed361571,04
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted530131,52
Damage dealt1.840,76
Capture points92570,27
Defense points215420,62
Experience754,38
WN71523,25
WN82286,85
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,82
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted262,36
Damage dealt3.034,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience842,64
WN71553,74
WN82661,71
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier9,98
Victories5359,55%
Defeats3539,33%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived2426,97%
Tanks destroyed1161,30
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1501,69
Damage dealt3.251,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,17
Experience1.019,08
WN71812,56
WN83194,66
Past 30 days
Battles184
Ø Tier9,99
Victories9853,26%
Defeats8345,11%
Draws31,63%
Battles survived4423,91%
Tanks destroyed2241,22
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted3201,74
Damage dealt3.076,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points250,14
Experience965,63
WN71653,71
WN83107,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles926009
Victories60865,66%00,00%00,00%888,89%
Defeats30633,05%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Draws121,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36439,31%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Tanks destroyed6730,7300,0000,00101,11
Destruction ratio1,200,000,002,50
Tanks spotted13351,4400,0000,0030,33
Damage dealt1.817,410,000,001.998,22
Capture points11531,2500,0000,0091,00
Defense points4820,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience943,910,000,001.370,00
Total
Battles926
Victories60865,66%
Defeats30633,05%
Draws121,30%
Battles survived36439,31%
Tanks destroyed6730,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted13351,44
Damage dealt1.817,41
Capture points11531,25
Defense points4820,52
Experience943,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories888,89%
Defeats111,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.998,22
Capture points91,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.370,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,380,000,000,00
Capture points180,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience567,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed100,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted331,38
Damage dealt1.146,38
Capture points180,75
Defense points60,25
Experience567,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4546,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5152,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2727,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted981,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,700,000,000,00
Capture points770,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3503,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience471,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4546,39%
Defeats5152,58%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived2727,84%
Tanks destroyed590,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted981,01
Damage dealt880,70
Capture points770,79
Defense points3503,61
Experience471,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles888000
Victories55061,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32536,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36741,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6840,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9781,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.300,920,000,000,00
Capture points11051,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8060,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience776,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles888
Victories55061,94%
Defeats32536,60%
Draws131,46%
Battles survived36741,33%
Tanks destroyed6840,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted9781,10
Damage dealt1.300,92
Capture points11051,24
Defense points8060,91
Experience776,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1784000
Victories108961,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68738,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62134,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14350,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20991,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.963,410,000,000,00
Capture points12730,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12180,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience898,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1784
Victories108961,04%
Defeats68738,51%
Draws80,45%
Battles survived62134,81%
Tanks destroyed14350,80
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted20991,18
Damage dealt1.963,41
Capture points12730,71
Defense points12180,68
Experience898,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (313)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 907 103298,251088124159,31%3048,84
AMX Chasseur de chars 81121,23669112750,75%1529,10
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103767,29110599559,70%2986,80
Panhard EBR 105101761,4290688558,19%2555,97
KV-856528,3632887649,66%797,01
AMX 13 909924,7253377551,10%1400,09
Strv S1 81789,6874770254,42%2112,58
T499803,5152469745,77%1093,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102276,0474666351,58%2086,30
Lorraine 40 t 81773,9383960153,74%2342,85
STB-1103381,80106959263,85%3541,68
T57 Heavy Tank102373,7672852553,71%2044,67
IS-381050,8250744245,02%1088,83
AMX 13 757716,1956144149,21%1545,58
T54E191647,3954743152,44%1656,47
Type 64 6851,2464642654,23%2622,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82373,96114339661,87%3480,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8729,9850238652,59%1386,98
Object 279 early 103830,03116837165,77%2797,66
T675413,8330036945,80%829,08
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82348,01114136963,14%3188,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5629,2246936549,59%1997,21
AMX 30 1er prototype91415,9549335447,18%1298,24
TVP T 50/51103162,1194435355,52%3188,50
Dicker Max 6765,0545334646,82%1430,26
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81946,23110734261,40%4455,15
Leopard 1103318,4392633458,08%3115,18
AMX ELC bis5366,6635033047,88%1240,52
G.W. Tiger (P)81166,7148432648,77%1327,62
KV-15328,2528131644,94%504,46
AMX 30 B102220,5168931446,18%2073,77
CS-63103413,68105931362,94%3550,53
Manticore101949,8398029163,92%2865,85
T 55A 92482,6888429057,24%2834,06
IS-7102231,2166928555,09%2092,17
AMX 50 B103397,0997428257,45%3291,27
Kranvagn103607,43108727965,23%3162,49
T-1091752,6370327854,32%1771,66
G.W. Panther7828,5336127248,16%987,38
Object 703 Version II 82543,39121427157,56%3324,85
Object 140102563,1687726253,44%2462,32
IS7575,2135725748,64%604,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 81113,0074025549,80%1309,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91480,9056425348,62%1598,29
Super Conqueror103571,46105525360,08%3508,54
Object 277103001,3489823253,88%2707,31
M18 Hellcat6643,3340223146,75%1029,71
Grille5513,8430022948,47%1014,48
Mäuschen91717,0954922844,74%1525,40
WZ-132A91012,3057822748,46%1464,02
SU-85B4406,7534622357,85%1205,62
WZ-1317637,9150021955,25%1283,12
WZ-1328838,2850021642,59%1340,92
Vz. 55103784,49101121552,09%3138,45
UDES 15/16103321,24100521361,03%3154,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65103212,1593420853,85%3074,15
AMX 12 t6422,8134220846,63%1046,32
FV3046601,8038619951,26%1126,45
Object 430U103399,23105119462,37%3480,77
CS-52 LIS 82238,20106919351,30%3074,86
T376619,8846119253,65%1865,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103425,13102719055,79%2757,80
M48A5 Patton103185,42101318260,44%3146,06
T110E4103394,9190918060,00%2929,51
M60 103763,27107617960,34%3828,96
T-1506711,9843617549,14%1200,54
T110E5103484,74102016453,66%3338,77
FCM 50 t 81019,8958915147,68%1181,40
Caernarvon Action X 81658,1195615064,67%2262,29
Panhard EBR 9091041,9879714961,74%1766,01
Hummel6572,3934114852,03%773,92
FV215b (183) 102374,5474814852,70%1836,43
Type 59 G 82447,35133014264,08%3858,57
Object 260 103086,8695113956,83%2714,75
Strv K 92969,69122313863,04%3510,65
T-100 LT102140,36106213566,67%3154,06
60TP Lewandowskiego103301,5797813263,64%2990,24
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82213,65121613254,55%3766,16
T-62A103094,92104913059,23%3121,21
P.44 Pantera81999,6998312757,48%3042,24
E 50 Ausf. M103682,86109412756,69%4481,10
UDES 1692352,9596512459,68%2660,36
Ferdinand81653,8470612450,81%1777,64
Prototipo Standard B92384,6792812348,78%2528,33
AMX 13 105102023,7871512152,07%2495,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3333,1040012062,50%2108,51
AMX 13 57 71550,75117111957,14%4080,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7688,9244111851,69%900,29
LT-432 81613,42103711862,71%3415,53
Jagdtiger92114,8280411747,86%1743,21
T-28474,7014111544,35%43,67
T95E6 103420,57105811560,87%3270,22
G.W. Tiger91587,9773811454,39%1562,93
T-50591,3418011450,00%130,60
T-46367,2911010846,30%78,59
G.W. E 100101477,1064910749,53%1214,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681127,0771510754,21%2102,81
59-166435,6440110652,83%1265,67
Maus102376,2379610555,24%1914,78
KV-26711,1643910550,48%1153,76
M54 Renegade 82768,61129210260,78%3967,81
Tiger (P)71169,337719352,69%1650,28
T-5491901,338989257,61%2063,79
T-4481731,248639153,85%2539,66
WZ-132-1101741,905839150,55%2121,61
VK 100.01 (P)81695,149379060,00%2132,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82037,0011578660,47%3098,46
Leo71082,617328448,81%1728,08
T-345418,833158353,01%1187,10
KV-371119,275448350,60%1625,18
Emil I82002,029578254,88%2696,78
Emil II92640,429538148,15%2415,91
XM551 Sheridan101790,138388056,25%2230,86
Škoda T 5092787,4411107963,29%3206,60
Jagdpanzer E 100102824,117987954,43%2158,01
WZ-111 Qilin 103530,6110627958,23%3499,54
122 TM 82610,0412847468,92%3512,39
M8A14264,592207345,21%536,55
FV20781250,477287347,95%1600,03
Hotchkiss EBR71182,977857353,42%3248,34
SU-122-44 71069,315657150,70%1405,18
T-34-85M 61012,067567153,52%1776,82
UDES 14 Alt 581808,739977067,14%2612,85
121B 103223,8410116960,87%2836,44
KV-48915,195796845,59%915,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92860,3511406858,82%2890,59
E 75 TS 82360,0011146660,61%3302,21
Škoda T 27 81988,6210096659,09%3436,60
P.43 ter71292,228146547,69%2213,74
AMBT 82586,0212086456,25%3228,01
M24 Chaffee5345,744656256,45%1227,52
T2 Light Tank 2284,504166248,39%1678,56
Concept 1B 93267,8711826258,06%2791,60
T2 Medium Tank265,441285949,15%146,28
Type T-345507,813495853,45%1629,38
Bishop5459,214005853,45%914,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage102063,727225848,28%1614,16
Bisonte C45 82553,8612995867,24%3110,46
T25 Pilot Number 1 81184,127745750,88%1480,71
Type 6192803,1810485558,18%3684,15
T-34-856734,855695356,60%1578,38
Leopard Prototyp A92679,239305345,28%2849,19
VK 72.01 (K) 103962,2311435269,23%3386,65
Škoda T 2561355,109835062,00%3491,42
CS-5992995,2611525062,00%4086,23
Object 252U Defender 82579,8712444770,21%3725,06
Panhard AMD 178B6698,336634658,70%2493,17
P.43 bis61055,847014553,33%2541,95
Strv 7461222,808554463,64%2865,33
Strv 103B103213,808044443,18%2439,13
T25/27793,914634452,27%1003,50
T7 Combat Car 2107,452244461,36%539,07
T28 Concept 7973,216364358,14%1434,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4244,852204057,50%765,12
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81005,675683951,28%1024,22
AE Phase I 92455,219473953,85%2339,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza92858,3210653860,53%3226,41
121103305,0010603860,53%3392,07
SU-10181944,5510043865,79%2770,38
Birch Gun4199,681973850,00%594,33
SU-130PM 82369,269913863,16%2668,62
53TP Markowskiego82410,0811233759,46%3576,76
EMIL 1951 82248,0811653672,22%3037,84
CS-5381753,719333557,14%2794,05
E 100103155,5110073568,57%2970,99
Object 780 103743,0310293548,57%3282,20
T-26240,94833447,06%55,99
ELC EVEN 90 81136,127953455,88%2231,31
40TP Habicha6867,596713256,25%1875,03
StuG III Ausf. G5444,903323145,16%951,65
Turtle Mk. I 82042,2610593158,06%2424,36
Strv m/425644,406093060,00%2132,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 82356,1310613050,00%2579,69
25TP KSUST II5544,215202937,93%1520,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4253,282562941,38%738,34
VK 30.01 (P)61016,697212944,83%2489,55
Wespe3139,701572755,56%422,22
T-4371182,937562740,74%2152,69
SU-855318,692512642,31%508,07
IS-4103245,389942661,54%3019,93
Konštrukta T-34/10071884,0010332560,00%3484,60
SU-76M4107,961412548,00%148,01
A-4471216,646332560,00%2223,98
Conqueror92783,589992441,67%3112,79
Kunze Panzer 92755,3811792470,83%3329,20
Škoda T 56 82906,8313702466,67%3188,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 81519,428172445,83%1906,07
FCM 36 Pak 40 3249,262612347,83%570,24
45TP Habicha7948,916782356,52%1198,86
AMX 38345,091232347,83%64,63
SU-100M171596,9610662365,22%2765,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 6765,774432236,36%1263,67
Primo Victoria 82060,2311922259,09%3391,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82244,149172240,91%2498,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4400,902782147,62%1078,75
STA-182156,0011672171,43%4212,79
TNH T Vz. 5192569,578622133,33%2241,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5482,954922138,10%1270,28
BT-7 artillery 3111,571492128,57%148,73
StuG IV 5439,653872065,00%1188,98
113103143,589071947,37%2643,86
BDR G1 B5795,686511957,89%2067,77
Lago4484,395231861,11%1846,96
AMX 404139,391921855,56%522,76
Sav m/434298,723881861,11%844,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4152,441491833,33%324,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)248,941261758,82%158,92
MS-1159,29851735,29%65,71
S35 CA5301,353061735,29%395,43
P.435928,698611675,00%3414,98
14TP4322,943821650,00%1214,32
Indien-Panzer82642,8112161650,00%5152,54
FV217 Badger103068,0010891681,25%2690,88
VK 75.01 (K) 82717,2511971643,75%3819,60
S-517999,137111560,00%1216,17
M5 Stuart4174,202741553,33%637,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103111,339711573,33%2571,36
Tetrarch 2162,271691546,67%639,66
M3 Stuart3214,862981457,14%1049,35
Marder II3178,501861464,29%542,49
VK 28.0161155,8610991485,71%5745,63
M-V-Y103686,5711501464,29%3680,45
TOG II* 6893,795211450,00%1455,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,072981457,14%407,41
T56 GMC3108,851331346,15%155,78
Škoda T 2451011,088011266,67%3924,73
Rinoceronte103316,679811250,00%2722,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,752001266,67%472,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4429,504251233,33%977,53
Excelsior 5586,505981233,33%1245,62
Bretagne Panther 61616,5011321250,00%4281,17
M5A1 Stuart4185,092191127,27%465,23
Ikv 1035204,183461163,64%453,13
Caliban 82122,6411271172,73%2312,13
Sherman VC Firefly 61732,5511481163,64%4180,13
Cruiser Mk. III3220,902431050,00%1184,51
Object 705A103097,108711040,00%2420,13
Bofors Tornvagn 81880,809571060,00%2540,49
ST vz. 394360,56452966,67%1416,70
P26/404526,44576977,78%1967,06
CS-4471540,891056988,89%2324,68
Covenanter5334,00329922,22%1054,91
Somua SAu 404209,33283944,44%376,28
Object 43092809,441120955,56%2756,41
IS-2 shielded 72495,781415977,78%4302,10
Sexton II373,88151837,50%44,50
AMX 50 12092062,63778837,50%2029,87
M2 Medium Tank34,3883837,50%0,00
SU-263155,25149850,00%288,90
114 SP2 102388,63716837,50%1517,44
D23144,86247771,43%620,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3171,71250757,14%548,82
Marder 38T4287,43228728,57%547,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3118,86121728,57%160,00
Object 777 Version II 93701,141537785,71%4839,99
T1 Cunningham148,67106650,00%106,55
Ikv 723337,17372666,67%1067,04
Object 26392528,3311546100,00%2476,19
Object 274a 81106,83796650,00%1149,21
TS-5 82047,17810616,67%2287,87
LT vz. 383261,20468560,00%1294,29
Pz.Kpfw. II257,40176580,00%263,75
T1 HMC215,8050540,00%12,71
Panzerjäger I244,6071540,00%0,00
SU-14-28919,20667540,00%712,85
T3 HMC281,2073520,00%94,86
T6983188,601568580,00%5882,04
MT-2560,00166540,00%24,15
Object 268 Version 4102349,00742560,00%1656,70
ISU-152K 82414,001143560,00%3043,88
Chimera 82502,201064560,00%2521,94
IS-3A 83338,001400560,00%4454,84
Char Futur 4 93273,801175560,00%4012,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0037425,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2140,00173450,00%567,18
Hotchkiss H35293,002094100,00%462,27
ARL 446406,75222425,00%374,22
AMX 50 10081122,7547440,00%945,80
KV-137567,25366450,00%853,42
FV38059909,50396425,00%592,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81452,25479450,00%1169,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,674433100,00%1019,89
M15/423560,007653100,00%2699,90
SU-18294,331693100,00%558,58
AT-1260,3389333,33%0,00
M22 Locust 383,002743100,00%324,72
Lansen C 82209,671012366,67%2167,67
Sexton I 3205,6715830,00%408,12
M4A1 FL 10 61161,33975366,67%1971,92
Super Hellcat 71084,00568333,33%1387,03
Renault FT146,504520,00%13,63
M2 Light Tank290,00146250,00%223,73
Loyd Gun Carriage2163,00167250,00%868,95
A-4362221,0019132100,00%9537,10
Durchbruchswagen 240,007320,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0046250,00%95,61
T-50-2 649,50194250,00%109,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6981,00727250,00%3092,57
L-60 2167,002722100,00%993,09
Light Mk. VIC 2134,509720,00%494,74
Kolohousenka1184,005461100,00%1126,04
Strv fm/2110,001810,00%0,00
LT vz. 352591,0010671100,00%4775,63
D12381,006031100,00%2430,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001511100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,001310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3466,005251100,00%2006,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2225,0022710,00%914,07
T-45 20,004210,00%0,00
FV201 (A45) 72667,0092610,00%3108,66
Excalibur 62097,0016071100,00%5662,51
M10 RBFM 51072,008491100,00%1957,02
43 M. Toldi III 3340,0039810,00%1655,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2022-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-17
Left: 2022-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-16
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-06
Left: 2021-12-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-12
Left: 2021-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2021-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2021-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-03
Left: 2021-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-01
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-08-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-06-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-08
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-17
Left: 2020-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-06-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-12
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-29
Left: 2019-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-11
Left: 2019-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-09
Left: 2019-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-01
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-30
Left: 2019-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-09
Left: 2019-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-06
Left: 2019-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-26
Left: 2019-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-28
Left: 2019-05-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-03-03
Left: 2019-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-03
Left: 2019-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-23
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-02
Left: 2018-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-28
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-29
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-25
Left: 2017-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-06
Left: 2017-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-10
Left: 2017-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2017-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-11
Left: 2016-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2015-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2015-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-19
Left: 2015-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-28
Left: 2015-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-05
Left: 2015-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-04
Left: 2014-10-06